Search results

for

cafes in Swindon (Wiltshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Costa Coffee

0.08 miles       Ground Floor Signal Point, Swindon, SN1 1FE

(01793) 484503

The Octagon Restaurant

0.08 miles       4 New Bridge Square, Swindon, SN1 1EA

(01793) 693359

Select Service Partner

0.1 miles       Swindon Railway Station Station Road, Swindon, SN1 1DQ

(01793) 496720

Costa Coffee

0.13 miles       Unit 7 32 The Parade, Swindon, SN1 1BB

(01793) 611023

Caffe Nero

0.14 miles       47 Bridge Street, Swindon, SN1 1BL

(01793) 511141

Awale Internet Cafe

0.21 miles       142 Broad Street, Swindon, SN1 2DP

(01793) 488049

Coffee 1

0.21 miles       Unit 1a Canal Walk, Swindon, SN1 1LD

(01793) 616154

Boswalls

0.22 miles       Brunel Arcade, Swindon, SN1 1LL

(01793) 533678

Costa Express

0.24 miles       Fleming Way, Swindon, SN1 2NG

(01793) 716920

Darkroom Espresso

0.25 miles       11 Faringdon Road, Swindon, SN1 5AR

(01793) 976266

Starbucks

0.25 miles       Unit 1 The Plaza Brunel Centre, Swindon, SN1 1LF

(01793) 535973

Muffin Break

0.25 miles       Kiosk 1 Brunel Plaza Brunel Shopping Centre, Swindon, SN1 1LH

(01793) 511574

Brogans

0.26 miles       12 Havelock Square, Swindon, SN1 1LE

(01793) 422242

Costa Coffee

0.26 miles       7 Havelock Square, Swindon, SN1 1LE

(01793) 480528

Blues Cafe Bar & Restaurant

0.32 miles       51 Havelock Street, Swindon, SN1 1SD

(01793) 490983

Luso Cafe

0.32 miles       29 Havelock Street, Swindon, SN1 1SD

(01793) 671103

Fillerz

0.33 miles       5 Theatre Square, Swindon, SN1 1QN

(01793) 422428

Da Paolo Cafe & Delicatessen

0.36 miles       65 Commercial Road, Swindon, SN1 5NX

(01793) 431420

Cafe Maxx Within T K Maxx

0.36 miles       Great Western Way, Swindon, SN2 1US

(01793) 481958

Regent Cafe

0.37 miles       2 Regent Circus, Swindon, SN1 1PN

(01793) 436281

Pilgrim Centre Within Central Church

0.37 miles       Regent Circus, Swindon, SN1 1PX

(01793) 537642

Desert Parlour

0.42 miles       Wessex Court Clarence Street, Swindon, SN1 2DJ

(01793) 618178

Morrisons Cafe

0.48 miles       Regents Circus, Swindon, SN1 3DQ

(01793) 393067

Starbucks

0.54 miles       Unit 51 Great Western Designer Village, Swindon, SN2 2DZ

(01793) 693200

Buteco

0.55 miles       47 Cricklade Road, Swindon, SN2 1AA

(01793) 495883

Page : 1 | 2