New Search
in
Showing

Cafes in Leamington Spa Warwickshire

Pumpkin Within Leamington Spa Railway Station
Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NS
Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NS
0.08 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.08 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Pumpkin Within Leamington Spa Railway Station
Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NS
Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NS
0.08 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.08 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Captain Kens Kitchen
16 Victoria Terrace, Leamington Spa, CV31 3AB
16 Victoria Terrace, Leamington Spa, CV31 3AB
0.16 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.16 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Captain Kens Kitchen
16 Victoria Terrace, Leamington Spa, CV31 3AB
16 Victoria Terrace, Leamington Spa, CV31 3AB
0.16 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.16 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Costa Coffee
Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NT
Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NT
0.27 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.27 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Costa Coffee
Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NT
Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NT
0.27 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.27 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Morrisons Cafe
Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NU
Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NU
0.27 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.27 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Morrisons Cafe
Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NU
Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NU
0.27 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.27 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Creams Cafe
22-24 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NG
22-24 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NG
0.35 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.35 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Creams Cafe
22-24 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NG
22-24 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NG
0.35 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.35 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Zoubisou Caf
20 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NP
20 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NP
0.35 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.35 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Zoubisou Caf
20 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NP
20 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NP
0.35 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.35 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Bar Angeli
5 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NP
5 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NP
0.36 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.36 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Bar Angeli
5 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NP
5 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NP
0.36 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.36 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Bread & Co
56 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5EG
56 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5EG
0.36 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.36 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Bread & Co
56 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5EG
56 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5EG
0.36 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.36 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Caffe Nero
72 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NS
72 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NS
0.38 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.38 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Caffe Nero
72 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NS
72 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NS
0.38 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.38 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Pure & Raw
77 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5DX
77 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5DX
0.38 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.38 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Pure & Raw
77 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5DX
77 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5DX
0.38 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.38 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Regent Gusto Ricco
63 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5DX
63 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5DX
0.38 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.38 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Regent Gusto Ricco
63 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5DX
63 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5DX
0.38 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.38 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Arte Cafe
27 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5EJ
27 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5EJ
0.39 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.39 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Arte Cafe
27 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5EJ
27 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5EJ
0.39 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.39 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Corleone Caffe
108 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NR
108 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NR
0.4 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.4 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Corleone Caffe
108 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NR
108 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NR
0.4 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.4 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Savi's Cafe
122 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NR
122 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NR
0.4 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.4 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Savi's Cafe
122 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NR
122 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NR
0.4 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.4 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Costa Coffee
Unit L25 Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa, CV32 4XU
Unit L25 Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa, CV32 4XU
0.41 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.41 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Costa Coffee
Unit L25 Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa, CV32 4XU
Unit L25 Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa, CV32 4XU
0.41 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.41 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Muffin Break
Unit 12 Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa, CV32 4XT
Unit 12 Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa, CV32 4XT
0.41 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.41 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Muffin Break
Unit 12 Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa, CV32 4XT
Unit 12 Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa, CV32 4XT
0.41 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.41 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Le Cafe
135 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NX
135 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NX
0.43 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.43 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Le Cafe
135 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NX
135 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NX
0.43 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.43 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Costa Coffee
43 Parade, Leamington Spa, CV32 4BL
43 Parade, Leamington Spa, CV32 4BL
0.46 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.46 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Costa Coffee
43 Parade, Leamington Spa, CV32 4BL
43 Parade, Leamington Spa, CV32 4BL
0.46 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.46 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Habano Coffee Shop
48 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5JS
48 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5JS
0.47 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.47 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Habano Coffee Shop
48 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5JS
48 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5JS
0.47 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.47 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Starbucks
Unit 2 Priors Gate Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QG
Unit 2 Priors Gate Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QG
0.49 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.49 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Starbucks
Unit 2 Priors Gate Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QG
Unit 2 Priors Gate Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QG
0.49 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.49 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
The Steamhouse
68 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QG
68 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QG
0.49 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.49 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
The Steamhouse
68 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QG
68 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QG
0.49 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.49 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Coffee Architects
39 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5JX
39 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5JX
0.5 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.5 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Coffee Architects
39 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5JX
39 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5JX
0.5 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.5 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Warwick Street Kitchen
102 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QP
102 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QP
0.51 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.51 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Warwick Street Kitchen
102 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QP
102 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QP
0.51 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.51 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Mashed Swedes Cafe
39 Russell Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5QB
39 Russell Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5QB
0.51 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.51 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Mashed Swedes Cafe
39 Russell Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5QB
39 Russell Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5QB
0.51 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.51 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Caffe Nero
42 The Parade, Leamington Spa, CV32 4DN
42 The Parade, Leamington Spa, CV32 4DN
0.51 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.51 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Caffe Nero
42 The Parade, Leamington Spa, CV32 4DN
42 The Parade, Leamington Spa, CV32 4DN
0.51 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.51 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Pumpkin Within Leamington Spa Railway Station
Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NS
Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NS
0.08 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.08 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Captain Kens Kitchen
16 Victoria Terrace, Leamington Spa, CV31 3AB
16 Victoria Terrace, Leamington Spa, CV31 3AB
0.16 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.16 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Costa Coffee
Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NT
Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NT
0.27 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.27 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Morrisons Cafe
Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NU
Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NU
0.27 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.27 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Creams Cafe
22-24 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NG
22-24 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NG
0.35 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.35 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Zoubisou Caf
20 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NP
20 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NP
0.35 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.35 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Bar Angeli
5 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NP
5 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NP
0.36 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.36 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Bread & Co
56 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5EG
56 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5EG
0.36 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.36 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Caffe Nero
72 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NS
72 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NS
0.38 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.38 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Pure & Raw
77 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5DX
77 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5DX
0.38 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.38 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Regent Gusto Ricco
63 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5DX
63 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5DX
0.38 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.38 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Arte Cafe
27 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5EJ
27 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5EJ
0.39 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.39 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Corleone Caffe
108 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NR
108 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NR
0.4 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.4 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Savi's Cafe
122 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NR
122 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NR
0.4 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.4 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Costa Coffee
Unit L25 Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa, CV32 4XU
Unit L25 Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa, CV32 4XU
0.41 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.41 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Muffin Break
Unit 12 Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa, CV32 4XT
Unit 12 Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa, CV32 4XT
0.41 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.41 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Le Cafe
135 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NX
135 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NX
0.43 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.43 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Costa Coffee
43 Parade, Leamington Spa, CV32 4BL
43 Parade, Leamington Spa, CV32 4BL
0.46 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.46 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Habano Coffee Shop
48 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5JS
48 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5JS
0.47 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.47 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Starbucks
Unit 2 Priors Gate Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QG
Unit 2 Priors Gate Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QG
0.49 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.49 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
The Steamhouse
68 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QG
68 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QG
0.49 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.49 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Coffee Architects
39 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5JX
39 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5JX
0.5 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.5 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Warwick Street Kitchen
102 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QP
102 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QP
0.51 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.51 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Mashed Swedes Cafe
39 Russell Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5QB
39 Russell Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5QB
0.51 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.51 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Caffe Nero
42 The Parade, Leamington Spa, CV32 4DN
42 The Parade, Leamington Spa, CV32 4DN
0.51 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire 0.51 miles from the centre of leamington spa warwickshire
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2