in
Showing

Cafes in Leamington Spa Warwickshire

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Pumpkin Within Leamington Spa Railway Station
0.08 miles     Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NS Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NS
Web
Pumpkin Within Leamington Spa Railway Station
0.08 miles     Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NS
The Cafe Within All Saint's Parish Church
0.15 miles     Victoria Terrace Bath Street, Leamington Spa, CV31 3AF Victoria Terrace Bath Street, Leamington Spa, CV31 3AF
Web
The Cafe Within All Saint's Parish Church
0.15 miles     Victoria Terrace Bath Street, Leamington Spa, CV31 3AF
Captain Kens Kitchen
0.16 miles     16 Victoria Terrace, Leamington Spa, CV31 3AB 16 Victoria Terrace, Leamington Spa, CV31 3AB
Captain Kens Kitchen
0.16 miles     16 Victoria Terrace, Leamington Spa, CV31 3AB
Morrisons Cafe
0.25 miles     Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NU Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NU
Web
Morrisons Cafe
0.25 miles     Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NU
Costa Coffee
0.27 miles     Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NT Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NT
Web
Costa Coffee
0.27 miles     Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NT
Zoubisou Caf
0.35 miles     20 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NP 20 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NP
Web
Zoubisou Caf
0.35 miles     20 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NP
Bar Angeli
0.36 miles     5 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NP 5 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NP
Bar Angeli
0.36 miles     5 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NP
Bread & Co
0.36 miles     56 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5EG 56 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5EG
Web
Bread & Co
0.36 miles     56 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5EG
Caffe Nero
0.38 miles     72 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NS 72 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NS
Web
Caffe Nero
0.38 miles     72 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NS
Pure & Raw
0.38 miles     77 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5DX 77 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5DX
Web
Pure & Raw
0.38 miles     77 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5DX
Regent Gusto Ricco
0.38 miles     63 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5DX 63 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5DX
Regent Gusto Ricco
0.38 miles     63 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5DX
Arte Cafe
0.39 miles     27 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5EJ 27 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5EJ
Arte Cafe
0.39 miles     27 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5EJ
Corleone Caffe
0.4 miles     108 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NR 108 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NR
Corleone Caffe
0.4 miles     108 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NR
Savi's Cafe
0.4 miles     122 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NR 122 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NR
Web
Savi's Cafe
0.4 miles     122 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NR
Costa Coffee
0.41 miles     Unit L25 Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa, CV32 4XU Unit L25 Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa, CV32 4XU
Web
Costa Coffee
0.41 miles     Unit L25 Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa, CV32 4XU
Muffin Break
0.41 miles     Unit 12 Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa, CV32 4XT Unit 12 Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa, CV32 4XT
Web
Muffin Break
0.41 miles     Unit 12 Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa, CV32 4XT
Le Cafe
0.43 miles     135 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NX 135 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NX
Le Cafe
0.43 miles     135 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NX
Costa Coffee
0.46 miles     43 Parade, Leamington Spa, CV32 4BL 43 Parade, Leamington Spa, CV32 4BL
Web
Costa Coffee
0.46 miles     43 Parade, Leamington Spa, CV32 4BL
Habano Coffee Shop
0.47 miles     48 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5JS 48 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5JS
Habano Coffee Shop
0.47 miles     48 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5JS
Starbucks
0.49 miles     2 Priors Gate Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QG 2 Priors Gate Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QG
Web
Starbucks
0.49 miles     2 Priors Gate Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QG
The Steamhouse
0.49 miles     68 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QG 68 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QG
Web
The Steamhouse
0.49 miles     68 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QG
Coffee Architects
0.5 miles     39 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5JX 39 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5JX
Coffee Architects
0.5 miles     39 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5JX
Warwick Street Kitchen
0.51 miles     102 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QP 102 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QP
Warwick Street Kitchen
0.51 miles     102 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QP
Mashed Swedes Cafe
0.51 miles     39 Russell Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5QB 39 Russell Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5QB
Mashed Swedes Cafe
0.51 miles     39 Russell Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5QB
Caffe Nero
0.51 miles     42 The Parade, Leamington Spa, CV32 4DN 42 The Parade, Leamington Spa, CV32 4DN
Web
Caffe Nero
0.51 miles     42 The Parade, Leamington Spa, CV32 4DN
Pumpkin Within Leamington Spa Railway Station
0.08 miles     Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NS
The Cafe Within All Saint's Parish Church
0.15 miles     Victoria Terrace Bath Street, Leamington Spa, CV31 3AF
Captain Kens Kitchen
0.16 miles     16 Victoria Terrace, Leamington Spa, CV31 3AB
Morrisons Cafe
0.25 miles     Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NU
Costa Coffee
0.27 miles     Old Warwick Road, Leamington Spa, CV31 3NT
Zoubisou Caf
0.35 miles     20 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NP
Bar Angeli
0.36 miles     5 Livery Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NP
Bread & Co
0.36 miles     56 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5EG
Caffe Nero
0.38 miles     72 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NS
Pure & Raw
0.38 miles     77 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5DX
Regent Gusto Ricco
0.38 miles     63 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5DX
Arte Cafe
0.39 miles     27 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5EJ
Corleone Caffe
0.4 miles     108 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NR
Savi's Cafe
0.4 miles     122 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NR
Costa Coffee
0.41 miles     Unit L25 Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa, CV32 4XU
Muffin Break
0.41 miles     Unit 12 Royal Priors Shopping Centre, Leamington Spa, CV32 4XT
Le Cafe
0.43 miles     135 Regent Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4NX
Costa Coffee
0.46 miles     43 Parade, Leamington Spa, CV32 4BL
Habano Coffee Shop
0.47 miles     48 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5JS
Starbucks
0.49 miles     2 Priors Gate Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QG
The Steamhouse
0.49 miles     68 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QG
Coffee Architects
0.5 miles     39 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5JX
Warwick Street Kitchen
0.51 miles     102 Warwick Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 4QP
Mashed Swedes Cafe
0.51 miles     39 Russell Street, Leamington Spa, CV32 5QB
Caffe Nero
0.51 miles     42 The Parade, Leamington Spa, CV32 4DN
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2