Search results

for

cafes in tr3

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map
Page: 1 | 2

Bissoe Bicycle Hire

1.8 miles       Old Conns Works, Bissoe, Truro, TR4 8QZ

(01872) 870341

Costa Coffee

2.03 miles       Unit C Treliske Retail Park Tresawls Road, Treliske, Truro, TR1 3LN

(01872) 321248

Pumpkin Cafe Within Truro Railway Station

2.04 miles       Station Road, Truro, TR1 3HH

(01872) 240617

Truro Arts Company

2.11 miles       26 River Street, Truro, TR1 2SJ

(01872) 240567

Archie Browns

2.13 miles       105 Kenwyn Street, Truro, TR1 3BX

(01872) 278622

Bone China

2.2 miles       57a Little Castle Street, Truro, TR1 3DL

(01872) 273709

Lander Gallery

2.21 miles       Lemon Street Market Lemon Street, Truro, TR1 2QD

(01872) 275578

Oscars

2.21 miles       Unit 6 Lemon Street Market Lemon Street, Truro, TR1 2QD

(01872) 240046

The Gallery Cafe

2.21 miles       Lemon Street Market Lemon Street, Truro, TR1 2QD

(01872) 271733

Blend 71

2.22 miles       71 Lemon Street, Truro, TR1 2PN

(01872) 279686

Coffee Traders Ltd

2.23 miles       9 Victoria Square, Truro, TR1 2RU

(01872) 225714

Indulge Waffle House

2.25 miles       18 Victoria Square, Truro, TR1 2RX

(01872) 275412

Costa Coffee

2.25 miles       2-4 Victoria Square, Truro, TR1 2RS

(01872) 241045

Oggy Oggy Pasty & Coffee Shop

2.25 miles       34 River Street, Truro, TR1 2SJ

(01872) 274914

Lunch

2.26 miles       Tonkins Ope The Leats, Truro, TR1 3AG

(01872) 275252

Starbucks

2.27 miles       3-14 Victoria Square, Truro, TR1 2SD

(01872) 274485

Costa Within Waterstones

2.29 miles       11 Boscawen Street, Truro, TR1 2QU

(01872) 264813

Costa at Tesco

2.31 miles       Garras Wharf Newham Road, Truro, TR1 2TN

(01872) 276536

Uneeka Life

2.31 miles       5 Boscawen Street, Truro, TR1 2EL

(01872) 888530

Caffe Nero

2.32 miles       1 Creation Centre, Truro, TR1 2LL

(01872) 274341

Caffe Nero

2.33 miles       27-27a Boscowen Street, Truro, TR1 2QQ

(01872) 274300

Truro Cathedral Restaurant

2.35 miles       High Cross, Truro, TR1 2AJ

(01872) 245011

Vanilla Bar

2.36 miles       1-2 Duke Street, Truro, TR1 2QE

(01872) 242466

Three Rivers Cafe

2.37 miles       8 Quay Street, Truro, TR1 2HD

(01872) 273975

Colours Cafe

2.38 miles       5 St Marys Street Mews, Truro, TR1 2BE

(01872) 225414

Page : 1 | 2