in
Showing

Cafes in Stoke On Trent Staffordshire

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Coffee Room Within stoke-on-trent Railway Station
0.03 miles     Stoke-on-trent Railway Station Station Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 2AA Stoke-on-trent Railway Station Station Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 2AA
Coffee Room Within stoke-on-trent Railway Station
0.03 miles     Stoke-on-trent Railway Station Station Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 2AA
Apple Coffee House
0.33 miles     9 Hill Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 1NL 9 Hill Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 1NL
Apple Coffee House
0.33 miles     9 Hill Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 1NL
Jay's Cafe
0.37 miles     32 Campbell Place, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 1NA 32 Campbell Place, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 1NA
Jay's Cafe
0.37 miles     32 Campbell Place, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 1NA
Sainsbury's Cafe
0.42 miles     Minton House London Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 7QD Minton House London Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 7QD
Web
Sainsbury's Cafe
0.42 miles     Minton House London Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 7QD
M Y Jo's Kitchen
0.72 miles     251 London Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 5AA 251 London Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 5AA
M Y Jo's Kitchen
0.72 miles     251 London Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 5AA
City Road Cafe
0.77 miles     209 City Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 2PL 209 City Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 2PL
City Road Cafe
0.77 miles     209 City Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 2PL
The Oatcake Cafe
0.93 miles     24 Christchurch Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 3AD 24 Christchurch Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 3AD
The Oatcake Cafe
0.93 miles     24 Christchurch Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 3AD
Delicious Caf
1.01 miles     40 Broad Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 4EU 40 Broad Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 4EU
Delicious Caf
1.01 miles     40 Broad Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 4EU
T S P Coffee Shop
1.1 miles     84 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1HX 84 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1HX
T S P Coffee Shop
1.1 miles     84 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1HX
Munchies Cafe
1.1 miles     69 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1HR 69 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1HR
Munchies Cafe
1.1 miles     69 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1HR
Potteries Pantry
1.18 miles     20-22 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1JQ 20-22 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1JQ
Potteries Pantry
1.18 miles     20-22 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1JQ
Costa Coffee
1.18 miles     Etruria Mills Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5NS Etruria Mills Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5NS
Web
Costa Coffee
1.18 miles     Etruria Mills Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5NS
Royal Voluntary Service Within W R V S Hanley Centre
1.2 miles     29 Charles Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 3JP 29 Charles Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 3JP
Web
Royal Voluntary Service Within W R V S Hanley Centre
1.2 miles     29 Charles Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 3JP
Toffs Sandwich Bar
1.21 miles     18 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1DH 18 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1DH
Web
Toffs Sandwich Bar
1.21 miles     18 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1DH
Little Dessert Shop
1.23 miles     53 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1SA 53 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1SA
Web
Little Dessert Shop
1.23 miles     53 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1SA
Sainsbury's Cafe
1.23 miles     Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5SA Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5SA
Web
Sainsbury's Cafe
1.23 miles     Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5SA
Caffe Nero
1.23 miles     21 Parliament Row, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PW 21 Parliament Row, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PW
Web
Caffe Nero
1.23 miles     21 Parliament Row, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PW
Harleys Cafe
1.24 miles     24 Fountain Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LD 24 Fountain Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LD
Harleys Cafe
1.24 miles     24 Fountain Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LD
Costa Coffee at Odeon
1.26 miles     Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5SN Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5SN
Web
Costa Coffee at Odeon
1.26 miles     Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5SN
Sweet
1.27 miles     61-63 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LW 61-63 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LW
Web
Sweet
1.27 miles     61-63 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LW
Delta Cafe & Restaurant
1.3 miles     85-87 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LS 85-87 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LS
Delta Cafe & Restaurant
1.3 miles     85-87 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LS
BB's
1.35 miles     Unit 250 Upper Mall Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS Unit 250 Upper Mall Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
BB's
1.35 miles     Unit 250 Upper Mall Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
BB's Coffee & Muffins
1.35 miles     Unit 251 Courtway Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS Unit 251 Courtway Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
BB's Coffee & Muffins
1.35 miles     Unit 251 Courtway Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
Costa Coffee
1.35 miles     Unit 132 The Potteries Shopping Centre City Centre, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS Unit 132 The Potteries Shopping Centre City Centre, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
Web
Costa Coffee
1.35 miles     Unit 132 The Potteries Shopping Centre City Centre, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
Mrs B's Market Kitchen
1.35 miles     110 Hanley Market Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS 110 Hanley Market Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
Mrs B's Market Kitchen
1.35 miles     110 Hanley Market Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
Coffee Room Within stoke-on-trent Railway Station
0.03 miles     Stoke-on-trent Railway Station Station Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 2AA
Apple Coffee House
0.33 miles     9 Hill Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 1NL
Jay's Cafe
0.37 miles     32 Campbell Place, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 1NA
Sainsbury's Cafe
0.42 miles     Minton House London Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 7QD
M Y Jo's Kitchen
0.72 miles     251 London Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 5AA
City Road Cafe
0.77 miles     209 City Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 2PL
The Oatcake Cafe
0.93 miles     24 Christchurch Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 3AD
Delicious Caf
1.01 miles     40 Broad Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 4EU
T S P Coffee Shop
1.1 miles     84 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1HX
Munchies Cafe
1.1 miles     69 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1HR
Potteries Pantry
1.18 miles     20-22 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1JQ
Costa Coffee
1.18 miles     Etruria Mills Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5NS
Royal Voluntary Service Within W R V S Hanley Centre
1.2 miles     29 Charles Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 3JP
Toffs Sandwich Bar
1.21 miles     18 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1DH
Little Dessert Shop
1.23 miles     53 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1SA
Sainsbury's Cafe
1.23 miles     Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5SA
Caffe Nero
1.23 miles     21 Parliament Row, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PW
Harleys Cafe
1.24 miles     24 Fountain Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LD
Costa Coffee at Odeon
1.26 miles     Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5SN
Sweet
1.27 miles     61-63 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LW
Delta Cafe & Restaurant
1.3 miles     85-87 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LS
BB's
1.35 miles     Unit 250 Upper Mall Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
BB's Coffee & Muffins
1.35 miles     Unit 251 Courtway Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
Costa Coffee
1.35 miles     Unit 132 The Potteries Shopping Centre City Centre, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
Mrs B's Market Kitchen
1.35 miles     110 Hanley Market Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2