New Search
in
Showing

Cafes in Stoke On Trent Staffordshire

Coffee Room Within stoke-on-trent Railway Station
Stoke-on-trent Railway Station Station Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 2AA
Stoke-on-trent Railway Station Station Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 2AA
0.03 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.03 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Coffee Room Within stoke-on-trent Railway Station
Stoke-on-trent Railway Station Station Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 2AA
Stoke-on-trent Railway Station Station Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 2AA
0.03 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.03 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Apple Coffee House
9 Hill Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 1NL
9 Hill Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 1NL
0.33 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.33 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Apple Coffee House
9 Hill Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 1NL
9 Hill Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 1NL
0.33 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.33 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Jay's Cafe
32 Campbell Place, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 1NA
32 Campbell Place, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 1NA
0.37 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.37 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Jay's Cafe
32 Campbell Place, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 1NA
32 Campbell Place, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 1NA
0.37 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.37 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Sainsbury's Cafe
Minton House London Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 7QD
Minton House London Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 7QD
0.42 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.42 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Sainsbury's Cafe
Minton House London Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 7QD
Minton House London Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 7QD
0.42 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.42 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
M Y Jo's Kitchen
251 London Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 5AA
251 London Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 5AA
0.72 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.72 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
M Y Jo's Kitchen
251 London Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 5AA
251 London Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 5AA
0.72 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.72 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
City Road Cafe
209 City Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 2PL
209 City Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 2PL
0.77 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.77 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
City Road Cafe
209 City Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 2PL
209 City Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 2PL
0.77 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.77 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Tesco Cafe
Tesco Clough Street, Hanley, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 4LS
Tesco Clough Street, Hanley, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 4LS
0.78 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.78 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Tesco Cafe
Tesco Clough Street, Hanley, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 4LS
Tesco Clough Street, Hanley, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 4LS
0.78 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.78 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
The Oatcake Cafe
24 Christchurch Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 3AD
24 Christchurch Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 3AD
0.93 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.93 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
The Oatcake Cafe
24 Christchurch Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 3AD
24 Christchurch Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 3AD
0.93 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.93 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Delicious Caf
40 Broad Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 4EU
40 Broad Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 4EU
1.01 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.01 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Delicious Caf
40 Broad Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 4EU
40 Broad Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 4EU
1.01 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.01 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
T S P Coffee Shop
84 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1HX
84 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1HX
1.1 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.1 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
T S P Coffee Shop
84 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1HX
84 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1HX
1.1 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.1 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Munchies Cafe
69 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1HR
69 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1HR
1.1 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.1 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Munchies Cafe
69 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1HR
69 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1HR
1.1 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.1 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Costa Coffee
Etruria Mills Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5NS
Etruria Mills Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5NS
1.18 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.18 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Costa Coffee
Etruria Mills Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5NS
Etruria Mills Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5NS
1.18 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.18 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Royal Voluntary Service Within W R V S Hanley Centre
29 Charles Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 3JP
29 Charles Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 3JP
1.2 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.2 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Royal Voluntary Service Within W R V S Hanley Centre
29 Charles Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 3JP
29 Charles Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 3JP
1.2 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.2 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Toffs Sandwich Bar
18 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1DH
18 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1DH
1.21 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.21 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Toffs Sandwich Bar
18 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1DH
18 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1DH
1.21 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.21 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Little Dessert Shop
53 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1SA
53 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1SA
1.23 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.23 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Little Dessert Shop
53 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1SA
53 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1SA
1.23 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.23 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Sainsbury's Cafe
Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5SA
Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5SA
1.23 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.23 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Sainsbury's Cafe
Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5SA
Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5SA
1.23 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.23 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Caffe Nero
21 Parliament Row, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PW
21 Parliament Row, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PW
1.23 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.23 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Caffe Nero
21 Parliament Row, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PW
21 Parliament Row, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PW
1.23 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.23 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
D D Cafe
12-14 Trinity Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5LA
12-14 Trinity Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5LA
1.24 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.24 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
D D Cafe
12-14 Trinity Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5LA
12-14 Trinity Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5LA
1.24 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.24 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Harleys Cafe
24 Fountain Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LD
24 Fountain Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LD
1.24 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.24 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Harleys Cafe
24 Fountain Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LD
24 Fountain Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LD
1.24 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.24 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Costa Coffee at Odeon
Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5SN
Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5SN
1.26 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.26 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Costa Coffee at Odeon
Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5SN
Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5SN
1.26 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.26 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Sweet
61-63 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LW
61-63 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LW
1.27 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.27 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Sweet
61-63 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LW
61-63 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LW
1.27 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.27 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Delta Cafe & Restaurant
85-87 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LS
85-87 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LS
1.3 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.3 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Delta Cafe & Restaurant
85-87 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LS
85-87 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LS
1.3 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.3 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
BB's
Unit 250 Upper Mall Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
Unit 250 Upper Mall Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
1.35 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.35 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
BB's
Unit 250 Upper Mall Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
Unit 250 Upper Mall Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
1.35 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.35 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
BB's Coffee & Muffins
Unit 251 Courtway Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
Unit 251 Courtway Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
1.35 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.35 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
BB's Coffee & Muffins
Unit 251 Courtway Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
Unit 251 Courtway Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
1.35 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.35 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Costa Coffee
Unit 132 The Potteries Shopping Centre City Centre, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
Unit 132 The Potteries Shopping Centre City Centre, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
1.35 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.35 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Costa Coffee
Unit 132 The Potteries Shopping Centre City Centre, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
Unit 132 The Potteries Shopping Centre City Centre, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
1.35 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.35 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Coffee Room Within stoke-on-trent Railway Station
Stoke-on-trent Railway Station Station Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 2AA
Stoke-on-trent Railway Station Station Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 2AA
0.03 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.03 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Apple Coffee House
9 Hill Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 1NL
9 Hill Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 1NL
0.33 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.33 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Jay's Cafe
32 Campbell Place, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 1NA
32 Campbell Place, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 1NA
0.37 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.37 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Sainsbury's Cafe
Minton House London Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 7QD
Minton House London Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 7QD
0.42 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.42 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
M Y Jo's Kitchen
251 London Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 5AA
251 London Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 5AA
0.72 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.72 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
City Road Cafe
209 City Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 2PL
209 City Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 2PL
0.77 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.77 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Tesco Cafe
Tesco Clough Street, Hanley, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 4LS
Tesco Clough Street, Hanley, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 4LS
0.78 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.78 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
The Oatcake Cafe
24 Christchurch Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 3AD
24 Christchurch Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST4 3AD
0.93 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 0.93 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Delicious Caf
40 Broad Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 4EU
40 Broad Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 4EU
1.01 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.01 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
T S P Coffee Shop
84 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1HX
84 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1HX
1.1 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.1 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Munchies Cafe
69 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1HR
69 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1HR
1.1 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.1 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Costa Coffee
Etruria Mills Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5NS
Etruria Mills Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5NS
1.18 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.18 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Royal Voluntary Service Within W R V S Hanley Centre
29 Charles Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 3JP
29 Charles Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 3JP
1.2 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.2 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Toffs Sandwich Bar
18 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1DH
18 Piccadilly, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1DH
1.21 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.21 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Little Dessert Shop
53 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1SA
53 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1SA
1.23 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.23 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Sainsbury's Cafe
Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5SA
Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5SA
1.23 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.23 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Caffe Nero
21 Parliament Row, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PW
21 Parliament Row, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PW
1.23 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.23 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
D D Cafe
12-14 Trinity Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5LA
12-14 Trinity Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5LA
1.24 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.24 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Harleys Cafe
24 Fountain Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LD
24 Fountain Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LD
1.24 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.24 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Costa Coffee at Odeon
Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5SN
Etruria Road, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 5SN
1.26 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.26 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Sweet
61-63 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LW
61-63 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LW
1.27 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.27 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Delta Cafe & Restaurant
85-87 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LS
85-87 Stafford Street, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1LS
1.3 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.3 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
BB's
Unit 250 Upper Mall Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
Unit 250 Upper Mall Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
1.35 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.35 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
BB's Coffee & Muffins
Unit 251 Courtway Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
Unit 251 Courtway Potteries Shopping Centre Market Square, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
1.35 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.35 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Costa Coffee
Unit 132 The Potteries Shopping Centre City Centre, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
Unit 132 The Potteries Shopping Centre City Centre, Stoke-on-Trent, ST1 1PS
1.35 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire 1.35 miles from the centre of stoke on trent staffordshire
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2