Search results

for

cafes in Scarborough (Yorkshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Yay Coffee

0.07 miles       12a York Place, Scarborough, YO11 2NP

(01723) 364133

Esquires Coffee House

0.11 miles       Unit 14 Brunswick Shopping Centre, Scarborough, YO11 1UE

(01723) 366943

Scarborough Pumpkin

0.12 miles       Scarborough Railway Station, Scarborough, YO11 1TN

(01723) 503279

Cafe Baroque

0.15 miles       91 Westborough, Scarborough, YO11 1LD

(01723) 506504

Costa Coffee

0.15 miles       102 Westborough, Scarborough, YO11 1LD

(01723) 360819

Secret Garden Cafe

0.15 miles       103 Westborough, Scarborough, YO11 1LD

(01723) 369654

Le Jardin Cafe Bar

0.17 miles       25 Huntriss Row, Scarborough, YO11 2ED

(01723) 354572

Mister Milo's

0.17 miles       11a Westborough, Scarborough, YO11 1UH

(01723) 371605

Emma's Coffee Lounge

0.18 miles       30 Huntriss Row, Scarborough, YO11 2EF

(01723) 376868

Health & Wellbeing Cafe

0.18 miles       27 Northway, Scarborough, YO11 1JH

(01723) 354093

Rendezvous Cafe

0.18 miles       1-5 Northway, Scarborough, YO11 1JH

(01723) 372970

Eat Me Cafe

0.19 miles       1-2 Hanover Road, Scarborough, YO11 1LS

07445 475328

Cats Whisker

0.19 miles       52a Albemarle Crescent, Scarborough, YO11 1XX

(01723) 373188

Cafe Bliss

0.21 miles       St Nicholas Street, Scarborough, YO11 2HE

(01723) 507022

The Bellyrub

0.21 miles       130 Victoria Road, Scarborough, YO11 1SL

(01723) 381219

Sinatra Swing

0.24 miles       29 St Nicholas Street, Scarborough, YO11 2HF

(01723) 350291

Boddy's on North Street Cafe

0.24 miles       8 North Street, Scarborough, YO11 1DF

(01723) 501553

Mojo's Music Cafe

0.24 miles       55 Victoria Road, Scarborough, YO11 1SH

(01723) 503666

Relish Kitchen & Coffee

0.26 miles       Waterhouse Lane, Scarborough, YO11 1DW

(01723) 352410

Orchard Cafe

0.28 miles       71 Newborough, Scarborough, YO11 1DY

(01723) 360477

Clock Cafe

0.3 miles       The Spa, Scarborough, YO11 2HD

(01723) 500390

Sunflower Cafe

0.34 miles       3 Blands Cliff, Scarborough, YO11 1NR

(01723) 374731

Victoria Cafe

0.34 miles       13 Castle Road, Scarborough, YO11 1BG

(01723) 372795

Samwedges

0.35 miles       24 Falsgrave Road, Scarborough, YO12 5AT

(01723) 341133

Bakers & Brew

0.35 miles       St Helens Square, Scarborough, YO11 1EU

(01723) 353600

Page : 1 | 2