New Search
in
Showing

Cafes in Poyntzpass Newry

Petty's Sessions
8 Railway Street, Poyntzpass, Newry, BT35 6SN
8 Railway Street, Poyntzpass, Newry, BT35 6SN
0.03 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 0.03 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Petty's Sessions
8 Railway Street, Poyntzpass, Newry, BT35 6SN
8 Railway Street, Poyntzpass, Newry, BT35 6SN
0.03 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 0.03 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Scarva Visitors Centre
Main Street, Scarva, Craigavon, BT63 6LS
Main Street, Scarva, Craigavon, BT63 6LS
2.66 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 2.66 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Scarva Visitors Centre
Main Street, Scarva, Craigavon, BT63 6LS
Main Street, Scarva, Craigavon, BT63 6LS
2.66 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 2.66 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Mynt Entertainment
4 And 5 Scarva Street, Banbridge, BT32 3DA
4 And 5 Scarva Street, Banbridge, BT32 3DA
3.21 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 3.21 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Mynt Entertainment
4 And 5 Scarva Street, Banbridge, BT32 3DA
4 And 5 Scarva Street, Banbridge, BT32 3DA
3.21 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 3.21 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Piggotts
2 Rathfriland Street, Loughbrickland, Banbridge, BT32 3NG
2 Rathfriland Street, Loughbrickland, Banbridge, BT32 3NG
3.28 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 3.28 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Piggotts
2 Rathfriland Street, Loughbrickland, Banbridge, BT32 3NG
2 Rathfriland Street, Loughbrickland, Banbridge, BT32 3NG
3.28 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 3.28 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Oscars Cafe
179 Dublin Road Loughbrickland, Banbridge, BT32 3NW
179 Dublin Road Loughbrickland, Banbridge, BT32 3NW
3.55 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 3.55 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Oscars Cafe
179 Dublin Road Loughbrickland, Banbridge, BT32 3NW
179 Dublin Road Loughbrickland, Banbridge, BT32 3NW
3.55 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 3.55 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Vault Bistro
39-45 Market Street, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BP
39-45 Market Street, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BP
4.37 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 4.37 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Vault Bistro
39-45 Market Street, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BP
39-45 Market Street, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BP
4.37 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 4.37 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Maggie's Pantry
Unit 5, 90-96 Market Street, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BW
Unit 5, 90-96 Market Street, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BW
4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Maggie's Pantry
Unit 5, 90-96 Market Street, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BW
Unit 5, 90-96 Market Street, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BW
4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
The Cosy Teapot
22 Market Street, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BW
22 Market Street, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BW
4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
The Cosy Teapot
22 Market Street, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BW
22 Market Street, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BW
4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Ground Espresso Bars Within Tesco Extra
Bridgewater Outlet Centre, Banbridge, BT32 4LF
Bridgewater Outlet Centre, Banbridge, BT32 4LF
4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Ground Espresso Bars Within Tesco Extra
Bridgewater Outlet Centre, Banbridge, BT32 4LF
Bridgewater Outlet Centre, Banbridge, BT32 4LF
4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Starbucks
Unit 61 Bridgewater Park Outlet Centre, Banbridge, BT32 4LF
Unit 61 Bridgewater Park Outlet Centre, Banbridge, BT32 4LF
4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Starbucks
Unit 61 Bridgewater Park Outlet Centre, Banbridge, BT32 4LF
Unit 61 Bridgewater Park Outlet Centre, Banbridge, BT32 4LF
4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Costa Coffee
Unit 59 The Outlet Bridgewater Retail Park Cascum Road, Banbridge, BT32 4LF
Unit 59 The Outlet Bridgewater Retail Park Cascum Road, Banbridge, BT32 4LF
4.71 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 4.71 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Costa Coffee
Unit 59 The Outlet Bridgewater Retail Park Cascum Road, Banbridge, BT32 4LF
Unit 59 The Outlet Bridgewater Retail Park Cascum Road, Banbridge, BT32 4LF
4.71 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 4.71 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Scallywags
Unit 4, 11 Scarva Road Industrial Estate, Banbridge, BT32 3QD
Unit 4, 11 Scarva Road Industrial Estate, Banbridge, BT32 3QD
5.18 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.18 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Scallywags
Unit 4, 11 Scarva Road Industrial Estate, Banbridge, BT32 3QD
Unit 4, 11 Scarva Road Industrial Estate, Banbridge, BT32 3QD
5.18 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.18 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Top Notch
Office 36 Banbridge Enterprise Centre Scarva Road, Banbridge, BT32 3QD
Office 36 Banbridge Enterprise Centre Scarva Road, Banbridge, BT32 3QD
5.18 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.18 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Top Notch
Office 36 Banbridge Enterprise Centre Scarva Road, Banbridge, BT32 3QD
Office 36 Banbridge Enterprise Centre Scarva Road, Banbridge, BT32 3QD
5.18 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.18 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Blend & Batch
104 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HE
104 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HE
5.5 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.5 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Blend & Batch
104 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HE
104 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HE
5.5 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.5 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
The Pantry
Unit 3 Centra Shopping Centre Scarva Street, Banbridge, BT32 3DA
Unit 3 Centra Shopping Centre Scarva Street, Banbridge, BT32 3DA
5.54 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.54 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
The Pantry
Unit 3 Centra Shopping Centre Scarva Street, Banbridge, BT32 3DA
Unit 3 Centra Shopping Centre Scarva Street, Banbridge, BT32 3DA
5.54 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.54 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Honey Pot
40 Dunbarton Street, Gilford, Craigavon, BT63 6HJ
40 Dunbarton Street, Gilford, Craigavon, BT63 6HJ
5.56 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.56 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Honey Pot
40 Dunbarton Street, Gilford, Craigavon, BT63 6HJ
40 Dunbarton Street, Gilford, Craigavon, BT63 6HJ
5.56 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.56 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Four Ways Cafe
14 Kenlis Street, Banbridge, BT32 3LR
14 Kenlis Street, Banbridge, BT32 3LR
5.57 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.57 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Four Ways Cafe
14 Kenlis Street, Banbridge, BT32 3LR
14 Kenlis Street, Banbridge, BT32 3LR
5.57 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.57 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Kohinoor
69 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HA
69 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HA
5.59 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.59 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Kohinoor
69 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HA
69 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HA
5.59 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.59 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Cafe Marmalade
12 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JS
12 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JS
5.69 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.69 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Cafe Marmalade
12 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JS
12 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JS
5.69 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.69 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Rosehip Cafe & Bakery
30 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JS
30 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JS
5.69 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.69 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Rosehip Cafe & Bakery
30 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JS
30 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JS
5.69 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.69 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Tesco Cafe
Tesco, 25a Castlewellan Road, Banbridge, BT32 4AX
Tesco, 25a Castlewellan Road, Banbridge, BT32 4AX
5.83 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.83 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Tesco Cafe
Tesco, 25a Castlewellan Road, Banbridge, BT32 4AX
Tesco, 25a Castlewellan Road, Banbridge, BT32 4AX
5.83 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.83 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Gilberry Fayre
92 Banbridge Road, Gilford, Craigavon, BT63 6DL
92 Banbridge Road, Gilford, Craigavon, BT63 6DL
6.32 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 6.32 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Gilberry Fayre
92 Banbridge Road, Gilford, Craigavon, BT63 6DL
92 Banbridge Road, Gilford, Craigavon, BT63 6DL
6.32 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 6.32 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Millbrook Cafe
11 Church Road, Bessbrook, Newry, BT35 7AQ
11 Church Road, Bessbrook, Newry, BT35 7AQ
6.73 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 6.73 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Millbrook Cafe
11 Church Road, Bessbrook, Newry, BT35 7AQ
11 Church Road, Bessbrook, Newry, BT35 7AQ
6.73 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 6.73 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
The Bawn Pantry
13 Main Street, Hamiltonsbawn, Armagh, BT60 1LP
13 Main Street, Hamiltonsbawn, Armagh, BT60 1LP
7.5 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 7.5 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
The Bawn Pantry
13 Main Street, Hamiltonsbawn, Armagh, BT60 1LP
13 Main Street, Hamiltonsbawn, Armagh, BT60 1LP
7.5 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 7.5 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Fiships
Unit 10 Main Street, Camlough, Newry, BT35 7JG
Unit 10 Main Street, Camlough, Newry, BT35 7JG
7.77 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 7.77 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Fiships
Unit 10 Main Street, Camlough, Newry, BT35 7JG
Unit 10 Main Street, Camlough, Newry, BT35 7JG
7.77 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 7.77 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Petty's Sessions
8 Railway Street, Poyntzpass, Newry, BT35 6SN
8 Railway Street, Poyntzpass, Newry, BT35 6SN
0.03 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 0.03 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Scarva Visitors Centre
Main Street, Scarva, Craigavon, BT63 6LS
Main Street, Scarva, Craigavon, BT63 6LS
2.66 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 2.66 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Mynt Entertainment
4 And 5 Scarva Street, Banbridge, BT32 3DA
4 And 5 Scarva Street, Banbridge, BT32 3DA
3.21 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 3.21 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Piggotts
2 Rathfriland Street, Loughbrickland, Banbridge, BT32 3NG
2 Rathfriland Street, Loughbrickland, Banbridge, BT32 3NG
3.28 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 3.28 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Oscars Cafe
179 Dublin Road Loughbrickland, Banbridge, BT32 3NW
179 Dublin Road Loughbrickland, Banbridge, BT32 3NW
3.55 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 3.55 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Vault Bistro
39-45 Market Street, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BP
39-45 Market Street, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BP
4.37 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 4.37 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Maggie's Pantry
Unit 5, 90-96 Market Street, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BW
Unit 5, 90-96 Market Street, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BW
4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
The Cosy Teapot
22 Market Street, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BW
22 Market Street, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BW
4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Ground Espresso Bars Within Tesco Extra
Bridgewater Outlet Centre, Banbridge, BT32 4LF
Bridgewater Outlet Centre, Banbridge, BT32 4LF
4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Starbucks
Unit 61 Bridgewater Park Outlet Centre, Banbridge, BT32 4LF
Unit 61 Bridgewater Park Outlet Centre, Banbridge, BT32 4LF
4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 4.42 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Costa Coffee
Unit 59 The Outlet Bridgewater Retail Park Cascum Road, Banbridge, BT32 4LF
Unit 59 The Outlet Bridgewater Retail Park Cascum Road, Banbridge, BT32 4LF
4.71 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 4.71 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Scallywags
Unit 4, 11 Scarva Road Industrial Estate, Banbridge, BT32 3QD
Unit 4, 11 Scarva Road Industrial Estate, Banbridge, BT32 3QD
5.18 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.18 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Top Notch
Office 36 Banbridge Enterprise Centre Scarva Road, Banbridge, BT32 3QD
Office 36 Banbridge Enterprise Centre Scarva Road, Banbridge, BT32 3QD
5.18 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.18 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Blend & Batch
104 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HE
104 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HE
5.5 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.5 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
The Pantry
Unit 3 Centra Shopping Centre Scarva Street, Banbridge, BT32 3DA
Unit 3 Centra Shopping Centre Scarva Street, Banbridge, BT32 3DA
5.54 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.54 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Honey Pot
40 Dunbarton Street, Gilford, Craigavon, BT63 6HJ
40 Dunbarton Street, Gilford, Craigavon, BT63 6HJ
5.56 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.56 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Four Ways Cafe
14 Kenlis Street, Banbridge, BT32 3LR
14 Kenlis Street, Banbridge, BT32 3LR
5.57 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.57 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Kohinoor
69 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HA
69 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HA
5.59 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.59 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Cafe Marmalade
12 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JS
12 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JS
5.69 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.69 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Rosehip Cafe & Bakery
30 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JS
30 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JS
5.69 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.69 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Tesco Cafe
Tesco, 25a Castlewellan Road, Banbridge, BT32 4AX
Tesco, 25a Castlewellan Road, Banbridge, BT32 4AX
5.83 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 5.83 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Gilberry Fayre
92 Banbridge Road, Gilford, Craigavon, BT63 6DL
92 Banbridge Road, Gilford, Craigavon, BT63 6DL
6.32 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 6.32 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Millbrook Cafe
11 Church Road, Bessbrook, Newry, BT35 7AQ
11 Church Road, Bessbrook, Newry, BT35 7AQ
6.73 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 6.73 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
The Bawn Pantry
13 Main Street, Hamiltonsbawn, Armagh, BT60 1LP
13 Main Street, Hamiltonsbawn, Armagh, BT60 1LP
7.5 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 7.5 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Fiships
Unit 10 Main Street, Camlough, Newry, BT35 7JG
Unit 10 Main Street, Camlough, Newry, BT35 7JG
7.77 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry 7.77 miles from the centre of poyntzpass newry
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2