in
Showing

cafes in bicester oxfordshire

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Little Italy Espresso Bar
0.09 miles     Bicester North Station Buckingham Road, Bicester, OX26 6EF Bicester North Station Buckingham Road, Bicester, OX26 6EF
0.09 miles     Bicester North Station Buckingham Road, Bicester, OX26 6EF Bicester North Station Buckingham Road, Bicester, OX26 6EF
Little Italy Espresso Bar Ltd
0.09 miles     Bicester Town Railway Station Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6HU Bicester Town Railway Station Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6HU
0.09 miles     Bicester Town Railway Station Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6HU Bicester Town Railway Station Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6HU
Web
Sainsbury's Cafe
0.34 miles     Pioneer Square Bure Place, Bicester, OX26 6FA Pioneer Square Bure Place, Bicester, OX26 6FA
0.34 miles     Pioneer Square Bure Place, Bicester, OX26 6FA Pioneer Square Bure Place, Bicester, OX26 6FA
Web
Costa Coffee
0.41 miles     7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD 7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
0.41 miles     7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD 7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
Web
Gerrys Offshore Incorporations
0.41 miles     7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD 7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
0.41 miles     7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD 7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
Savoir Fare
0.51 miles     The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS
0.51 miles     The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS
Web
Pret
0.82 miles     Unit 450 Pingle Drive, Bicester, OX26 6WD Unit 450 Pingle Drive, Bicester, OX26 6WD
0.82 miles     Unit 450 Pingle Drive, Bicester, OX26 6WD Unit 450 Pingle Drive, Bicester, OX26 6WD
Web
Stratton Audley Barn
2.18 miles     Launton Road, Stratton Audley, Bicester, OX27 9AS Launton Road, Stratton Audley, Bicester, OX27 9AS
2.18 miles     Launton Road, Stratton Audley, Bicester, OX27 9AS Launton Road, Stratton Audley, Bicester, OX27 9AS
Web
The Old Flight House
3.77 miles     Landscape House Northampton Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3TJ Landscape House Northampton Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3TJ
3.77 miles     Landscape House Northampton Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3TJ Landscape House Northampton Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3TJ
Web
Costa Coffee
4.42 miles     Cherwell Valley Service Area Junction 10 M40 Motorway, Ardley, Bicester, OX27 7RD Cherwell Valley Service Area Junction 10 M40 Motorway, Ardley, Bicester, OX27 7RD
4.42 miles     Cherwell Valley Service Area Junction 10 M40 Motorway, Ardley, Bicester, OX27 7RD Cherwell Valley Service Area Junction 10 M40 Motorway, Ardley, Bicester, OX27 7RD
Web
Wild Bean Cafe
4.94 miles     Bicester Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ Bicester Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ
4.94 miles     Bicester Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ Bicester Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ
Starbucks
5.02 miles     Weston South A34 Southbound, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ Weston South A34 Southbound, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ
5.02 miles     Weston South A34 Southbound, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ Weston South A34 Southbound, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ
Web
Tackley Village Shop & Sub Post Office
6.7 miles     Medcroft Road, Tackley, Kidlington, OX5 3AH Medcroft Road, Tackley, Kidlington, OX5 3AH
6.7 miles     Medcroft Road, Tackley, Kidlington, OX5 3AH Medcroft Road, Tackley, Kidlington, OX5 3AH
Web
Costa Coffee
8.0 miles     9 High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DH 9 High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DH
8.0 miles     9 High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DH 9 High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DH
Web
Nibbles Sandwich Bar
8.19 miles     Unit C1 Lincoln Park Borough Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7BE Unit C1 Lincoln Park Borough Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7BE
8.19 miles     Unit C1 Lincoln Park Borough Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7BE Unit C1 Lincoln Park Borough Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7BE
The Locomotive Inn
8.31 miles     43 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7ER 43 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7ER
8.31 miles     43 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7ER 43 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7ER
Web
The Green Room
8.37 miles     6 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7EP 6 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7EP
8.37 miles     6 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7EP 6 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7EP
Sainsbury's Cafe
8.39 miles     289 Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 2PE 289 Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 2PE
8.39 miles     289 Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 2PE 289 Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 2PE
Web
Courtyard Coffee House
8.42 miles     6 Market House Courtyard, Brackley, NN13 7AB 6 Market House Courtyard, Brackley, NN13 7AB
8.42 miles     6 Market House Courtyard, Brackley, NN13 7AB 6 Market House Courtyard, Brackley, NN13 7AB
The Whistle Stop
8.51 miles     Unit 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB Unit 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
8.51 miles     Unit 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB Unit 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
Waddesdon Deli Company
8.51 miles     The Gate House Building 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB The Gate House Building 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
8.51 miles     The Gate House Building 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB The Gate House Building 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
Web
Little Italy Espresso Bar Ltd
8.58 miles     Oxford Parkway Train Station Oxford Road Water Eaton, Oxford, OX2 8HA Oxford Parkway Train Station Oxford Road Water Eaton, Oxford, OX2 8HA
8.58 miles     Oxford Parkway Train Station Oxford Road Water Eaton, Oxford, OX2 8HA Oxford Parkway Train Station Oxford Road Water Eaton, Oxford, OX2 8HA
Web
Skins Cafe Ltd
8.78 miles     71 High Street, Brackley, NN13 7BW 71 High Street, Brackley, NN13 7BW
8.78 miles     71 High Street, Brackley, NN13 7BW 71 High Street, Brackley, NN13 7BW
Web
Foodies Coffee Shop Deli & Eatery
8.97 miles     Tuckers House Market Place, Deddington, Banbury, OX15 0SA Tuckers House Market Place, Deddington, Banbury, OX15 0SA
8.97 miles     Tuckers House Market Place, Deddington, Banbury, OX15 0SA Tuckers House Market Place, Deddington, Banbury, OX15 0SA
Costa Coffee
8.99 miles     31 Market Place, Brackley, NN13 6HY 31 Market Place, Brackley, NN13 6HY
8.99 miles     31 Market Place, Brackley, NN13 6HY 31 Market Place, Brackley, NN13 6HY
Web
Little Italy Espresso Bar
0.09 miles     Bicester North Station Buckingham Road, Bicester, OX26 6EF
Little Italy Espresso Bar Ltd
0.09 miles     Bicester Town Railway Station Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6HU
Sainsbury's Cafe
0.34 miles     Pioneer Square Bure Place, Bicester, OX26 6FA
Costa Coffee
0.41 miles     7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
Gerrys Offshore Incorporations
0.41 miles     7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
Savoir Fare
0.51 miles     The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS
Pret
0.82 miles     Unit 450 Pingle Drive, Bicester, OX26 6WD
Stratton Audley Barn
2.18 miles     Launton Road, Stratton Audley, Bicester, OX27 9AS
The Old Flight House
3.77 miles     Landscape House Northampton Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3TJ
Costa Coffee
4.42 miles     Cherwell Valley Service Area Junction 10 M40 Motorway, Ardley, Bicester, OX27 7RD
Wild Bean Cafe
4.94 miles     Bicester Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ
Starbucks
5.02 miles     Weston South A34 Southbound, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ
Tackley Village Shop & Sub Post Office
6.7 miles     Medcroft Road, Tackley, Kidlington, OX5 3AH
Costa Coffee
8.0 miles     9 High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DH
Nibbles Sandwich Bar
8.19 miles     Unit C1 Lincoln Park Borough Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7BE
The Locomotive Inn
8.31 miles     43 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7ER
The Green Room
8.37 miles     6 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7EP
Sainsbury's Cafe
8.39 miles     289 Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 2PE
Courtyard Coffee House
8.42 miles     6 Market House Courtyard, Brackley, NN13 7AB
The Whistle Stop
8.51 miles     Unit 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
Waddesdon Deli Company
8.51 miles     The Gate House Building 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
Little Italy Espresso Bar Ltd
8.58 miles     Oxford Parkway Train Station Oxford Road Water Eaton, Oxford, OX2 8HA
Skins Cafe Ltd
8.78 miles     71 High Street, Brackley, NN13 7BW
Foodies Coffee Shop Deli & Eatery
8.97 miles     Tuckers House Market Place, Deddington, Banbury, OX15 0SA
Costa Coffee
8.99 miles     31 Market Place, Brackley, NN13 6HY
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2