in
Showing

Cafes in Bicester Oxfordshire

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Little Italy Espresso Bar
0.09 miles     Bicester North Station Buckingham Road, Bicester, OX26 6EF Bicester North Station Buckingham Road, Bicester, OX26 6EF
Little Italy Espresso Bar
0.09 miles     Bicester North Station Buckingham Road, Bicester, OX26 6EF
Little Italy Espresso Bar Ltd
0.09 miles     Bicester Town Railway Station Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6HU Bicester Town Railway Station Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6HU
Web
Little Italy Espresso Bar Ltd
0.09 miles     Bicester Town Railway Station Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6HU
Sainsbury's Cafe
0.34 miles     Pioneer Square Bure Place, Bicester, OX26 6FA Pioneer Square Bure Place, Bicester, OX26 6FA
Web
Sainsbury's Cafe
0.34 miles     Pioneer Square Bure Place, Bicester, OX26 6FA
Costa Coffee
0.41 miles     7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD 7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
Web
Costa Coffee
0.41 miles     7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
Gerrys Offshore Incorporations
0.41 miles     7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD 7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
Gerrys Offshore Incorporations
0.41 miles     7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
Savoir Fare
0.51 miles     The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS
Web
Savoir Fare
0.51 miles     The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS
Pret
0.82 miles     Unit 450 Pingle Drive, Bicester, OX26 6WD Unit 450 Pingle Drive, Bicester, OX26 6WD
Web
Pret
0.82 miles     Unit 450 Pingle Drive, Bicester, OX26 6WD
Stratton Audley Barn
2.18 miles     Launton Road, Stratton Audley, Bicester, OX27 9AS Launton Road, Stratton Audley, Bicester, OX27 9AS
Web
Stratton Audley Barn
2.18 miles     Launton Road, Stratton Audley, Bicester, OX27 9AS
Starbucks
3.67 miles     Weston South A34 Southbound, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ Weston South A34 Southbound, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ
Web
Starbucks
3.67 miles     Weston South A34 Southbound, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ
The Old Flight House
3.78 miles     Landscape House Northampton Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3TJ Landscape House Northampton Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3TJ
Web
The Old Flight House
3.78 miles     Landscape House Northampton Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3TJ
Costa Coffee
4.42 miles     Cherwell Valley Service Area Junction 10 M40 Motorway, Ardley, Bicester, OX27 7RD Cherwell Valley Service Area Junction 10 M40 Motorway, Ardley, Bicester, OX27 7RD
Web
Costa Coffee
4.42 miles     Cherwell Valley Service Area Junction 10 M40 Motorway, Ardley, Bicester, OX27 7RD
The Heyford Caf
4.85 miles     249 Brice Road, Upper Heyford, Bicester, OX25 5TE 249 Brice Road, Upper Heyford, Bicester, OX25 5TE
The Heyford Caf
4.85 miles     249 Brice Road, Upper Heyford, Bicester, OX25 5TE
Tackley Village Shop & Sub Post Office
6.7 miles     Medcroft Road, Tackley, Kidlington, OX5 3AH Medcroft Road, Tackley, Kidlington, OX5 3AH
Web
Tackley Village Shop & Sub Post Office
6.7 miles     Medcroft Road, Tackley, Kidlington, OX5 3AH
Costa Coffee
8.0 miles     9 High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DH 9 High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DH
Web
Costa Coffee
8.0 miles     9 High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DH
Nibbles Sandwich Bar
8.19 miles     Unit C1 Lincoln Park Borough Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7BE Unit C1 Lincoln Park Borough Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7BE
Nibbles Sandwich Bar
8.19 miles     Unit C1 Lincoln Park Borough Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7BE
The Locomotive Inn
8.31 miles     43 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7ER 43 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7ER
Web
The Locomotive Inn
8.31 miles     43 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7ER
The Green Room
8.37 miles     6 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7EP 6 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7EP
Web
The Green Room
8.37 miles     6 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7EP
Sainsbury's Cafe
8.39 miles     289 Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 2PE 289 Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 2PE
Web
Sainsbury's Cafe
8.39 miles     289 Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 2PE
Courtyard Coffee House
8.42 miles     6 Market House Courtyard, Brackley, NN13 7AB 6 Market House Courtyard, Brackley, NN13 7AB
Courtyard Coffee House
8.42 miles     6 Market House Courtyard, Brackley, NN13 7AB
The Whistle Stop
8.51 miles     Unit 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB Unit 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
The Whistle Stop
8.51 miles     Unit 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
Waddesdon Deli Company
8.51 miles     The Gate House Building 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB The Gate House Building 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
Web
Waddesdon Deli Company
8.51 miles     The Gate House Building 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
Little Italy Espresso Bar Ltd
8.58 miles     Oxford Parkway Train Station Oxford Road Water Eaton, Oxford, OX2 8HA Oxford Parkway Train Station Oxford Road Water Eaton, Oxford, OX2 8HA
Web
Little Italy Espresso Bar Ltd
8.58 miles     Oxford Parkway Train Station Oxford Road Water Eaton, Oxford, OX2 8HA
Old Fire Station Cafe
8.61 miles     37 High Street, Brackley, NN13 7DW 37 High Street, Brackley, NN13 7DW
Old Fire Station Cafe
8.61 miles     37 High Street, Brackley, NN13 7DW
Skins Cafe Ltd
8.78 miles     71 High Street, Brackley, NN13 7BW 71 High Street, Brackley, NN13 7BW
Web
Skins Cafe Ltd
8.78 miles     71 High Street, Brackley, NN13 7BW
Foodies Coffee Shop Deli & Eatery
8.97 miles     Tuckers House Market Place, Deddington, Banbury, OX15 0SA Tuckers House Market Place, Deddington, Banbury, OX15 0SA
Foodies Coffee Shop Deli & Eatery
8.97 miles     Tuckers House Market Place, Deddington, Banbury, OX15 0SA
Little Italy Espresso Bar
0.09 miles     Bicester North Station Buckingham Road, Bicester, OX26 6EF
Little Italy Espresso Bar Ltd
0.09 miles     Bicester Town Railway Station Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6HU
Sainsbury's Cafe
0.34 miles     Pioneer Square Bure Place, Bicester, OX26 6FA
Costa Coffee
0.41 miles     7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
Gerrys Offshore Incorporations
0.41 miles     7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
Savoir Fare
0.51 miles     The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS
Pret
0.82 miles     Unit 450 Pingle Drive, Bicester, OX26 6WD
Stratton Audley Barn
2.18 miles     Launton Road, Stratton Audley, Bicester, OX27 9AS
Starbucks
3.67 miles     Weston South A34 Southbound, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ
The Old Flight House
3.78 miles     Landscape House Northampton Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3TJ
Costa Coffee
4.42 miles     Cherwell Valley Service Area Junction 10 M40 Motorway, Ardley, Bicester, OX27 7RD
The Heyford Caf
4.85 miles     249 Brice Road, Upper Heyford, Bicester, OX25 5TE
Tackley Village Shop & Sub Post Office
6.7 miles     Medcroft Road, Tackley, Kidlington, OX5 3AH
Costa Coffee
8.0 miles     9 High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DH
Nibbles Sandwich Bar
8.19 miles     Unit C1 Lincoln Park Borough Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7BE
The Locomotive Inn
8.31 miles     43 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7ER
The Green Room
8.37 miles     6 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7EP
Sainsbury's Cafe
8.39 miles     289 Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 2PE
Courtyard Coffee House
8.42 miles     6 Market House Courtyard, Brackley, NN13 7AB
The Whistle Stop
8.51 miles     Unit 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
Waddesdon Deli Company
8.51 miles     The Gate House Building 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
Little Italy Espresso Bar Ltd
8.58 miles     Oxford Parkway Train Station Oxford Road Water Eaton, Oxford, OX2 8HA
Old Fire Station Cafe
8.61 miles     37 High Street, Brackley, NN13 7DW
Skins Cafe Ltd
8.78 miles     71 High Street, Brackley, NN13 7BW
Foodies Coffee Shop Deli & Eatery
8.97 miles     Tuckers House Market Place, Deddington, Banbury, OX15 0SA
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2