New Search
in
Showing

Cafes in Bicester Oxfordshire

Little Italy Espresso Bar
Bicester North Station Buckingham Road, Bicester, OX26 6EF
Bicester North Station Buckingham Road, Bicester, OX26 6EF
0.09 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.09 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Little Italy Espresso Bar
Bicester North Station Buckingham Road, Bicester, OX26 6EF
Bicester North Station Buckingham Road, Bicester, OX26 6EF
0.09 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.09 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Little Italy Espresso Bar
Bicester Town Railway Station Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6HU
Bicester Town Railway Station Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6HU
0.09 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.09 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Little Italy Espresso Bar
Bicester Town Railway Station Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6HU
Bicester Town Railway Station Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6HU
0.09 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.09 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Sainsbury's Cafe
Pioneer Square Bure Place, Bicester, OX26 6FA
Pioneer Square Bure Place, Bicester, OX26 6FA
0.34 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.34 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Sainsbury's Cafe
Pioneer Square Bure Place, Bicester, OX26 6FA
Pioneer Square Bure Place, Bicester, OX26 6FA
0.34 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.34 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Costa Coffee
7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
0.41 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.41 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Costa Coffee
7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
0.41 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.41 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Gerrys Offshore Incorporations
7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
0.41 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.41 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Gerrys Offshore Incorporations
7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
0.41 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.41 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Stansfield & Hoole
34 Market Square, Bicester, OX26 6AG
34 Market Square, Bicester, OX26 6AG
0.46 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.46 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Stansfield & Hoole
34 Market Square, Bicester, OX26 6AG
34 Market Square, Bicester, OX26 6AG
0.46 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.46 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Savoir Fare
The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS
The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS
0.51 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.51 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Savoir Fare
The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS
The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS
0.51 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.51 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Pret
Unit 450 Pingle Drive, Bicester, OX26 6WD
Unit 450 Pingle Drive, Bicester, OX26 6WD
0.82 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.82 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Pret
Unit 450 Pingle Drive, Bicester, OX26 6WD
Unit 450 Pingle Drive, Bicester, OX26 6WD
0.82 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.82 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Tesco Cafe
Tesco Lakeview Driveive, Bicester, OX26 1DE
Tesco Lakeview Driveive, Bicester, OX26 1DE
0.9 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.9 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Tesco Cafe
Tesco Lakeview Driveive, Bicester, OX26 1DE
Tesco Lakeview Driveive, Bicester, OX26 1DE
0.9 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.9 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Stratton Audley Barn
Launton Road, Stratton Audley, Bicester, OX27 9AS
Launton Road, Stratton Audley, Bicester, OX27 9AS
2.18 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 2.18 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Stratton Audley Barn
Launton Road, Stratton Audley, Bicester, OX27 9AS
Launton Road, Stratton Audley, Bicester, OX27 9AS
2.18 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 2.18 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Starbucks
Weston South A34 Southbound, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ
Weston South A34 Southbound, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ
3.67 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 3.67 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Starbucks
Weston South A34 Southbound, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ
Weston South A34 Southbound, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ
3.67 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 3.67 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
The Old Flight House
Landscape House Northampton Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3TJ
Landscape House Northampton Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3TJ
3.78 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 3.78 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
The Old Flight House
Landscape House Northampton Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3TJ
Landscape House Northampton Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3TJ
3.78 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 3.78 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Costa Coffee
Cherwell Valley Service Area Junction 10 M40 Motorway, Ardley, Bicester, OX27 7RD
Cherwell Valley Service Area Junction 10 M40 Motorway, Ardley, Bicester, OX27 7RD
4.42 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 4.42 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Costa Coffee
Cherwell Valley Service Area Junction 10 M40 Motorway, Ardley, Bicester, OX27 7RD
Cherwell Valley Service Area Junction 10 M40 Motorway, Ardley, Bicester, OX27 7RD
4.42 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 4.42 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
The Heyford Caf
249 Brice Road, Upper Heyford, Bicester, OX25 5TE
249 Brice Road, Upper Heyford, Bicester, OX25 5TE
4.85 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 4.85 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
The Heyford Caf
249 Brice Road, Upper Heyford, Bicester, OX25 5TE
249 Brice Road, Upper Heyford, Bicester, OX25 5TE
4.85 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 4.85 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Tackley Village Shop & Sub Post Office
Medcroft Road, Tackley, Kidlington, OX5 3AH
Medcroft Road, Tackley, Kidlington, OX5 3AH
6.7 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 6.7 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Tackley Village Shop & Sub Post Office
Medcroft Road, Tackley, Kidlington, OX5 3AH
Medcroft Road, Tackley, Kidlington, OX5 3AH
6.7 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 6.7 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Costa Coffee
9 High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DH
9 High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DH
8.0 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.0 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Costa Coffee
9 High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DH
9 High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DH
8.0 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.0 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Westbury Community Shop
Playing Field Road, Westbury, Brackley, NN13 5JN
Playing Field Road, Westbury, Brackley, NN13 5JN
8.19 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.19 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Westbury Community Shop
Playing Field Road, Westbury, Brackley, NN13 5JN
Playing Field Road, Westbury, Brackley, NN13 5JN
8.19 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.19 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Nibbles Sandwich Bar
Unit C1 Lincoln Park Borough Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7BE
Unit C1 Lincoln Park Borough Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7BE
8.19 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.19 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Nibbles Sandwich Bar
Unit C1 Lincoln Park Borough Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7BE
Unit C1 Lincoln Park Borough Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7BE
8.19 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.19 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
The Locomotive Inn
43 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7ER
43 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7ER
8.31 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.31 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
The Locomotive Inn
43 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7ER
43 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7ER
8.31 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.31 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
The Green Room
6 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7EP
6 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7EP
8.37 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.37 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
The Green Room
6 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7EP
6 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7EP
8.37 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.37 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Sainsbury's Cafe
289 Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 2PE
289 Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 2PE
8.39 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.39 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Sainsbury's Cafe
289 Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 2PE
289 Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 2PE
8.39 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.39 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Courtyard Coffee House
6 Market House Courtyard, Brackley, NN13 7AB
6 Market House Courtyard, Brackley, NN13 7AB
8.42 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.42 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Courtyard Coffee House
6 Market House Courtyard, Brackley, NN13 7AB
6 Market House Courtyard, Brackley, NN13 7AB
8.42 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.42 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
The Whistle Stop
Unit 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
Unit 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
8.51 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.51 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
The Whistle Stop
Unit 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
Unit 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
8.51 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.51 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Waddesdon Deli Company
The Gate House Building 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
The Gate House Building 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
8.51 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.51 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Waddesdon Deli Company
The Gate House Building 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
The Gate House Building 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
8.51 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.51 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Little Italy Espresso Bar Ltd
Oxford Parkway Train Station Oxford Road Water Eaton, Oxford, OX2 8HA
Oxford Parkway Train Station Oxford Road Water Eaton, Oxford, OX2 8HA
8.58 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.58 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Little Italy Espresso Bar Ltd
Oxford Parkway Train Station Oxford Road Water Eaton, Oxford, OX2 8HA
Oxford Parkway Train Station Oxford Road Water Eaton, Oxford, OX2 8HA
8.58 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.58 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Little Italy Espresso Bar
Bicester North Station Buckingham Road, Bicester, OX26 6EF
Bicester North Station Buckingham Road, Bicester, OX26 6EF
0.09 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.09 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Little Italy Espresso Bar
Bicester Town Railway Station Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6HU
Bicester Town Railway Station Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6HU
0.09 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.09 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Sainsbury's Cafe
Pioneer Square Bure Place, Bicester, OX26 6FA
Pioneer Square Bure Place, Bicester, OX26 6FA
0.34 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.34 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Costa Coffee
7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
0.41 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.41 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Gerrys Offshore Incorporations
7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD
0.41 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.41 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Stansfield & Hoole
34 Market Square, Bicester, OX26 6AG
34 Market Square, Bicester, OX26 6AG
0.46 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.46 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Savoir Fare
The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS
The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS
0.51 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.51 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Pret
Unit 450 Pingle Drive, Bicester, OX26 6WD
Unit 450 Pingle Drive, Bicester, OX26 6WD
0.82 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.82 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Tesco Cafe
Tesco Lakeview Driveive, Bicester, OX26 1DE
Tesco Lakeview Driveive, Bicester, OX26 1DE
0.9 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 0.9 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Stratton Audley Barn
Launton Road, Stratton Audley, Bicester, OX27 9AS
Launton Road, Stratton Audley, Bicester, OX27 9AS
2.18 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 2.18 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Starbucks
Weston South A34 Southbound, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ
Weston South A34 Southbound, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ
3.67 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 3.67 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
The Old Flight House
Landscape House Northampton Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3TJ
Landscape House Northampton Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3TJ
3.78 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 3.78 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Costa Coffee
Cherwell Valley Service Area Junction 10 M40 Motorway, Ardley, Bicester, OX27 7RD
Cherwell Valley Service Area Junction 10 M40 Motorway, Ardley, Bicester, OX27 7RD
4.42 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 4.42 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
The Heyford Caf
249 Brice Road, Upper Heyford, Bicester, OX25 5TE
249 Brice Road, Upper Heyford, Bicester, OX25 5TE
4.85 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 4.85 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Tackley Village Shop & Sub Post Office
Medcroft Road, Tackley, Kidlington, OX5 3AH
Medcroft Road, Tackley, Kidlington, OX5 3AH
6.7 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 6.7 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Costa Coffee
9 High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DH
9 High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DH
8.0 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.0 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Westbury Community Shop
Playing Field Road, Westbury, Brackley, NN13 5JN
Playing Field Road, Westbury, Brackley, NN13 5JN
8.19 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.19 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Nibbles Sandwich Bar
Unit C1 Lincoln Park Borough Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7BE
Unit C1 Lincoln Park Borough Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7BE
8.19 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.19 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
The Locomotive Inn
43 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7ER
43 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7ER
8.31 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.31 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
The Green Room
6 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7EP
6 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7EP
8.37 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.37 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Sainsbury's Cafe
289 Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 2PE
289 Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 2PE
8.39 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.39 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Courtyard Coffee House
6 Market House Courtyard, Brackley, NN13 7AB
6 Market House Courtyard, Brackley, NN13 7AB
8.42 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.42 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
The Whistle Stop
Unit 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
Unit 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
8.51 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.51 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Waddesdon Deli Company
The Gate House Building 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
The Gate House Building 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB
8.51 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.51 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Little Italy Espresso Bar Ltd
Oxford Parkway Train Station Oxford Road Water Eaton, Oxford, OX2 8HA
Oxford Parkway Train Station Oxford Road Water Eaton, Oxford, OX2 8HA
8.58 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire 8.58 miles from the centre of bicester oxfordshire
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2