Search results

for

cafes in Bicester (Oxfordshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Little Italy Espresso Bar

0.09 miles       Bicester North Station Buckingham Road, Bicester, OX26 6EF

(01869) 247466

Little Italy Espresso Bar Ltd

0.09 miles       Bicester Town Railway Station Station Approach, Bicester, OX26 6HU

(01869) 243620

Sainsbury's Cafe

0.34 miles       Pioneer Square Bure Place, Bicester, OX26 6FA

(01869) 853600

Costa Coffee

0.41 miles       7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD

(01869) 248497

Gerrys Offshore Incorporations

0.41 miles       7 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6JD

(01869) 245625

Savoir Fare

0.51 miles       The Garth Launton Road, Bicester, OX26 6PS

07877 807724

Stratton Audley Barn

2.18 miles       Launton Road, Stratton Audley, Bicester, OX27 9AS

(01869) 278184

The Old Flight House

3.77 miles       Landscape House Northampton Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3TJ

(01869) 343441

Costa Coffee

4.42 miles       Cherwell Valley Service Area Junction 10 M40 Motorway, Ardley, Bicester, OX27 7RD

(01869) 346060

Starbucks

5.02 miles       Weston South A34 Southbound, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ

(01869) 351359

Wild Bean Cafe

5.02 miles       Bicester Road, Weston-On-The-Green, Bicester, OX25 3QQ

(01869) 351803

Tackley Village Shop & Sub Post Office

6.7 miles       Medcroft Road, Tackley, Kidlington, OX5 3AH

(01869) 331807

Costa Coffee

8.0 miles       9 High Street, Kidlington, OX5 2DH

(01865) 372405

Nibbles Sandwich Bar

8.19 miles       Unit C1 Lincoln Park Borough Road, Buckingham Road Industrial Estate, Brackley, NN13 7BE

(01280) 701137

The Locomotive Inn

8.31 miles       43 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7ER

(01280) 703301

The Green Room

8.37 miles       6 Bridge Street, Brackley, NN13 7EP

(01280) 703123

Sainsbury's Cafe

8.39 miles       289 Oxford Road, Kidlington, OX5 2PE

(01865) 841211

Courtyard Coffee House

8.42 miles       6 Market House Courtyard, Brackley, NN13 7AB

(01280) 700499

The Whistle Stop

8.51 miles       Unit 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB

(01296) 658946

Waddesdon Deli Company

8.51 miles       The Gate House Building 1 Westcott Venture Park, Westcott, Aylesbury, HP18 0XB

(01296) 658709

Little Italy Espresso Bar Ltd

8.58 miles       Oxford Parkway Train Station Oxford Road Water Eaton, Oxford, OX2 8HA

07881 266472

Skins Cafe Ltd

8.78 miles       71 High Street, Brackley, NN13 7BW

(01280) 702468

Foodies Coffee Shop Deli & Eatery

8.97 miles       Tuckers House Market Place, Deddington, Banbury, OX15 0SA

(01869) 337470

Costa Coffee

8.99 miles       31 Market Place, Brackley, NN13 6HY

(01280) 702880

Oasis Coffee Shop

9.04 miles       Yarnton Nurseries Garden Centre Sandy Lane, Yarnton, Kidlington, OX5 1PA

(01865) 841741

Page : 1 | 2