in
Showing

cafes in worksop nottinghamshire

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Snakattak
0.11 miles     140 Gateford Road, Worksop, S80 1UE 140 Gateford Road, Worksop, S80 1UE
0.11 miles     140 Gateford Road, Worksop, S80 1UE 140 Gateford Road, Worksop, S80 1UE
Railway Cafe
0.12 miles     Worksop Station Carlton Road, Worksop, S81 7AG Worksop Station Carlton Road, Worksop, S81 7AG
0.12 miles     Worksop Station Carlton Road, Worksop, S81 7AG Worksop Station Carlton Road, Worksop, S81 7AG
Costa Coffee
0.48 miles     Unit E The Priory Shopping Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR Unit E The Priory Shopping Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR
0.48 miles     Unit E The Priory Shopping Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR Unit E The Priory Shopping Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR
Web
Royal Coffee House
0.48 miles     46 The Priory Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR 46 The Priory Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR
0.48 miles     46 The Priory Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR 46 The Priory Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR
Cafe Neo
0.48 miles     Bridge Court, 9 Bridge Place Town Centre, Worksop, S80 1DT Bridge Court, 9 Bridge Place Town Centre, Worksop, S80 1DT
0.48 miles     Bridge Court, 9 Bridge Place Town Centre, Worksop, S80 1DT Bridge Court, 9 Bridge Place Town Centre, Worksop, S80 1DT
Web
Morrisons Cafe
0.59 miles     Kilton Road, Worksop, S80 2DJ Kilton Road, Worksop, S80 2DJ
0.59 miles     Kilton Road, Worksop, S80 2DJ Kilton Road, Worksop, S80 2DJ
Web
The Crossing Church & Centre
0.6 miles     Newcastle Street, Worksop, S80 2AT Newcastle Street, Worksop, S80 2AT
0.6 miles     Newcastle Street, Worksop, S80 2AT Newcastle Street, Worksop, S80 2AT
Web
Cypriana's Coffee House
0.67 miles     68 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1JE 68 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1JE
0.67 miles     68 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1JE 68 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1JE
Cafe Delight
0.72 miles     79 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1DL 79 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1DL
0.72 miles     79 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1DL 79 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1DL
Piccolo Espresso Bar
0.78 miles     130 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1HS 130 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1HS
0.78 miles     130 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1HS 130 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1HS
Web
Miss Poppy's Coffee Shop
0.82 miles     2 Park Street, Worksop, S80 1HD 2 Park Street, Worksop, S80 1HD
0.82 miles     2 Park Street, Worksop, S80 1HD 2 Park Street, Worksop, S80 1HD
Starbucks
0.92 miles     St Anne's Drive, Worksop, S80 3QD St Anne's Drive, Worksop, S80 3QD
0.92 miles     St Anne's Drive, Worksop, S80 3QD St Anne's Drive, Worksop, S80 3QD
Web
Sainsbury's Cafe
1.01 miles     Highgrounds Road, Rhodesia, Worksop, S80 3AT Highgrounds Road, Rhodesia, Worksop, S80 3AT
1.01 miles     Highgrounds Road, Rhodesia, Worksop, S80 3AT Highgrounds Road, Rhodesia, Worksop, S80 3AT
Web
Darfoulds Nursery
1.98 miles     Chesterfield Road, Darfoulds, Worksop, S80 3EY Chesterfield Road, Darfoulds, Worksop, S80 3EY
1.98 miles     Chesterfield Road, Darfoulds, Worksop, S80 3EY Chesterfield Road, Darfoulds, Worksop, S80 3EY
Web
Orchard Teas
2.71 miles     5 Turnerwood, Thorpe Salvin, Worksop, S80 3LA 5 Turnerwood, Thorpe Salvin, Worksop, S80 3LA
2.71 miles     5 Turnerwood, Thorpe Salvin, Worksop, S80 3LA 5 Turnerwood, Thorpe Salvin, Worksop, S80 3LA
Annie's Cafe
2.95 miles     2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN 2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN
2.95 miles     2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN 2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN
Annies Coffee House Eaterie & Takeaway
2.95 miles     2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN 2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN
2.95 miles     2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN 2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN
Baileys Baps
3.07 miles     7 The Arcade Long Lane, Carlton-In-Lindrick, Worksop, S81 9AN 7 The Arcade Long Lane, Carlton-In-Lindrick, Worksop, S81 9AN
3.07 miles     7 The Arcade Long Lane, Carlton-In-Lindrick, Worksop, S81 9AN 7 The Arcade Long Lane, Carlton-In-Lindrick, Worksop, S81 9AN
Web
Clumber Park Restaurant
3.87 miles     Stableyard, Clumber Park, Worksop, S80 3BE Stableyard, Clumber Park, Worksop, S80 3BE
3.87 miles     Stableyard, Clumber Park, Worksop, S80 3BE Stableyard, Clumber Park, Worksop, S80 3BE
Langold Country Park
3.97 miles     Doncaster Road, Costhorpe, Worksop, S81 9QW Doncaster Road, Costhorpe, Worksop, S81 9QW
3.97 miles     Doncaster Road, Costhorpe, Worksop, S81 9QW Doncaster Road, Costhorpe, Worksop, S81 9QW
Web
The Harley Cafe
4.07 miles     The Welbeck Estate, Welbeck, Worksop, S80 3LW The Welbeck Estate, Welbeck, Worksop, S80 3LW
4.07 miles     The Welbeck Estate, Welbeck, Worksop, S80 3LW The Welbeck Estate, Welbeck, Worksop, S80 3LW
Ma Larkins Cafe
4.43 miles     Doncaster Road, Langold, Worksop, S81 9QL Doncaster Road, Langold, Worksop, S81 9QL
4.43 miles     Doncaster Road, Langold, Worksop, S81 9QL Doncaster Road, Langold, Worksop, S81 9QL
Flo's Cafe
4.88 miles     Spital Service Station Spital Road, Blyth, Worksop, S81 8EL Spital Service Station Spital Road, Blyth, Worksop, S81 8EL
4.88 miles     Spital Service Station Spital Road, Blyth, Worksop, S81 8EL Spital Service Station Spital Road, Blyth, Worksop, S81 8EL
S80 Coffee House
4.89 miles     2 Mansfield Road, Creswell, Worksop, S80 4AA 2 Mansfield Road, Creswell, Worksop, S80 4AA
4.89 miles     2 Mansfield Road, Creswell, Worksop, S80 4AA 2 Mansfield Road, Creswell, Worksop, S80 4AA
Web
Jamie's
4.93 miles     10 Elmton Road, Creswell, Worksop, S80 4HE 10 Elmton Road, Creswell, Worksop, S80 4HE
4.93 miles     10 Elmton Road, Creswell, Worksop, S80 4HE 10 Elmton Road, Creswell, Worksop, S80 4HE
Snakattak
0.11 miles     140 Gateford Road, Worksop, S80 1UE
Railway Cafe
0.12 miles     Worksop Station Carlton Road, Worksop, S81 7AG
Costa Coffee
0.48 miles     Unit E The Priory Shopping Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR
Royal Coffee House
0.48 miles     46 The Priory Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR
Cafe Neo
0.48 miles     Bridge Court, 9 Bridge Place Town Centre, Worksop, S80 1DT
Morrisons Cafe
0.59 miles     Kilton Road, Worksop, S80 2DJ
The Crossing Church & Centre
0.6 miles     Newcastle Street, Worksop, S80 2AT
Cypriana's Coffee House
0.67 miles     68 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1JE
Cafe Delight
0.72 miles     79 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1DL
Piccolo Espresso Bar
0.78 miles     130 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1HS
Miss Poppy's Coffee Shop
0.82 miles     2 Park Street, Worksop, S80 1HD
Starbucks
0.92 miles     St Anne's Drive, Worksop, S80 3QD
Sainsbury's Cafe
1.01 miles     Highgrounds Road, Rhodesia, Worksop, S80 3AT
Darfoulds Nursery
1.98 miles     Chesterfield Road, Darfoulds, Worksop, S80 3EY
Orchard Teas
2.71 miles     5 Turnerwood, Thorpe Salvin, Worksop, S80 3LA
Annie's Cafe
2.95 miles     2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN
Annies Coffee House Eaterie & Takeaway
2.95 miles     2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN
Baileys Baps
3.07 miles     7 The Arcade Long Lane, Carlton-In-Lindrick, Worksop, S81 9AN
Clumber Park Restaurant
3.87 miles     Stableyard, Clumber Park, Worksop, S80 3BE
Langold Country Park
3.97 miles     Doncaster Road, Costhorpe, Worksop, S81 9QW
The Harley Cafe
4.07 miles     The Welbeck Estate, Welbeck, Worksop, S80 3LW
Ma Larkins Cafe
4.43 miles     Doncaster Road, Langold, Worksop, S81 9QL
Flo's Cafe
4.88 miles     Spital Service Station Spital Road, Blyth, Worksop, S81 8EL
S80 Coffee House
4.89 miles     2 Mansfield Road, Creswell, Worksop, S80 4AA
Jamie's
4.93 miles     10 Elmton Road, Creswell, Worksop, S80 4HE
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2