New Search
in
Showing

Cafes in Worksop Nottinghamshire

Railway Cafe
Worksop Station Carlton Road, Worksop, S81 7AG
Worksop Station Carlton Road, Worksop, S81 7AG
0.11 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.11 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Railway Cafe
Worksop Station Carlton Road, Worksop, S81 7AG
Worksop Station Carlton Road, Worksop, S81 7AG
0.11 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.11 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Snack Attack
138 Gateford Road, Worksop, S80 1UE
138 Gateford Road, Worksop, S80 1UE
0.11 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.11 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Snack Attack
138 Gateford Road, Worksop, S80 1UE
138 Gateford Road, Worksop, S80 1UE
0.11 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.11 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Snakattak
140 Gateford Road, Worksop, S80 1UE
140 Gateford Road, Worksop, S80 1UE
0.11 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.11 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Snakattak
140 Gateford Road, Worksop, S80 1UE
140 Gateford Road, Worksop, S80 1UE
0.11 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.11 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Tesco Cafe
Tesco Gateford Road, Worksop, S81 7AP
Tesco Gateford Road, Worksop, S81 7AP
0.38 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.38 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Tesco Cafe
Tesco Gateford Road, Worksop, S81 7AP
Tesco Gateford Road, Worksop, S81 7AP
0.38 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.38 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Allotment
20 Bridge Place, Worksop, S80 1JS
20 Bridge Place, Worksop, S80 1JS
0.44 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.44 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Allotment
20 Bridge Place, Worksop, S80 1JS
20 Bridge Place, Worksop, S80 1JS
0.44 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.44 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Costa Coffee
Unit E The Priory Shopping Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR
Unit E The Priory Shopping Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR
0.48 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.48 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Costa Coffee
Unit E The Priory Shopping Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR
Unit E The Priory Shopping Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR
0.48 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.48 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Royal Coffee House
46 The Priory Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR
46 The Priory Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR
0.48 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.48 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Royal Coffee House
46 The Priory Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR
46 The Priory Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR
0.48 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.48 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Cafe Neo
Bridge Court, 9 Bridge Place Town Centre, Worksop, S80 1DT
Bridge Court, 9 Bridge Place Town Centre, Worksop, S80 1DT
0.48 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.48 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Cafe Neo
Bridge Court, 9 Bridge Place Town Centre, Worksop, S80 1DT
Bridge Court, 9 Bridge Place Town Centre, Worksop, S80 1DT
0.48 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.48 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
The Crossing Church & Centre
Newcastle Street, Worksop, S80 2AT
Newcastle Street, Worksop, S80 2AT
0.6 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.6 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
The Crossing Church & Centre
Newcastle Street, Worksop, S80 2AT
Newcastle Street, Worksop, S80 2AT
0.6 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.6 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
The Coffee Terrace
Worksop Library Memorial Avenue, Worksop, S80 2BP
Worksop Library Memorial Avenue, Worksop, S80 2BP
0.6 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.6 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
The Coffee Terrace
Worksop Library Memorial Avenue, Worksop, S80 2BP
Worksop Library Memorial Avenue, Worksop, S80 2BP
0.6 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.6 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Morrisons Cafe
Kilton Road, Worksop, S80 2DJ
Kilton Road, Worksop, S80 2DJ
0.6 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.6 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Morrisons Cafe
Kilton Road, Worksop, S80 2DJ
Kilton Road, Worksop, S80 2DJ
0.6 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.6 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Bowring's Coffee Shop
63 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1DG
63 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1DG
0.67 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.67 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Bowring's Coffee Shop
63 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1DG
63 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1DG
0.67 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.67 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Cypriana's Coffee House
68 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1JA
68 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1JA
0.67 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.67 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Cypriana's Coffee House
68 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1JA
68 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1JA
0.67 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.67 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Cafe Delight
79 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1DL
79 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1DL
0.73 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.73 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Cafe Delight
79 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1DL
79 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1DL
0.73 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.73 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Piccolo Espresso Bar
130 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1HS
130 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1HS
0.78 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.78 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Piccolo Espresso Bar
130 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1HS
130 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1HS
0.78 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.78 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Miss Poppy's Coffee Shop
2 Park Street, Worksop, S80 1HD
2 Park Street, Worksop, S80 1HD
0.82 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.82 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Miss Poppy's Coffee Shop
2 Park Street, Worksop, S80 1HD
2 Park Street, Worksop, S80 1HD
0.82 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.82 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Starbucks
St Anne's Drive, Worksop, S80 3QD
St Anne's Drive, Worksop, S80 3QD
0.92 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.92 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Starbucks
St Anne's Drive, Worksop, S80 3QD
St Anne's Drive, Worksop, S80 3QD
0.92 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.92 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Sainsbury's Cafe
Highgrounds Road, Rhodesia, Worksop, S80 3AT
Highgrounds Road, Rhodesia, Worksop, S80 3AT
1.01 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 1.01 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Sainsbury's Cafe
Highgrounds Road, Rhodesia, Worksop, S80 3AT
Highgrounds Road, Rhodesia, Worksop, S80 3AT
1.01 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 1.01 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Darfoulds Nursery
Chesterfield Road, Darfoulds, Worksop, S80 3EY
Chesterfield Road, Darfoulds, Worksop, S80 3EY
1.98 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 1.98 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Darfoulds Nursery
Chesterfield Road, Darfoulds, Worksop, S80 3EY
Chesterfield Road, Darfoulds, Worksop, S80 3EY
1.98 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 1.98 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Orchard Teas
5 Turnerwood, Thorpe Salvin, Worksop, S80 3LA
5 Turnerwood, Thorpe Salvin, Worksop, S80 3LA
2.71 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 2.71 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Orchard Teas
5 Turnerwood, Thorpe Salvin, Worksop, S80 3LA
5 Turnerwood, Thorpe Salvin, Worksop, S80 3LA
2.71 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 2.71 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Annie's Cafe
2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN
2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN
2.95 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 2.95 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Annie's Cafe
2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN
2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN
2.95 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 2.95 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Annies Coffee House Eaterie & Takeaway
2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN
2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN
2.95 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 2.95 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Annies Coffee House Eaterie & Takeaway
2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN
2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN
2.95 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 2.95 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Baileys Baps
7 The Arcade Long Lane, Carlton-In-Lindrick, Worksop, S81 9AN
7 The Arcade Long Lane, Carlton-In-Lindrick, Worksop, S81 9AN
3.07 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 3.07 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Baileys Baps
7 The Arcade Long Lane, Carlton-In-Lindrick, Worksop, S81 9AN
7 The Arcade Long Lane, Carlton-In-Lindrick, Worksop, S81 9AN
3.07 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 3.07 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Clumber Park Restaurant
Stableyard, Clumber Park, Worksop, S80 3BE
Stableyard, Clumber Park, Worksop, S80 3BE
3.87 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 3.87 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Clumber Park Restaurant
Stableyard, Clumber Park, Worksop, S80 3BE
Stableyard, Clumber Park, Worksop, S80 3BE
3.87 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 3.87 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Langold Country Park
Doncaster Road, Costhorpe, Worksop, S81 9QW
Doncaster Road, Costhorpe, Worksop, S81 9QW
3.97 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 3.97 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Langold Country Park
Doncaster Road, Costhorpe, Worksop, S81 9QW
Doncaster Road, Costhorpe, Worksop, S81 9QW
3.97 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 3.97 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Railway Cafe
Worksop Station Carlton Road, Worksop, S81 7AG
Worksop Station Carlton Road, Worksop, S81 7AG
0.11 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.11 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Snack Attack
138 Gateford Road, Worksop, S80 1UE
138 Gateford Road, Worksop, S80 1UE
0.11 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.11 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Snakattak
140 Gateford Road, Worksop, S80 1UE
140 Gateford Road, Worksop, S80 1UE
0.11 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.11 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Tesco Cafe
Tesco Gateford Road, Worksop, S81 7AP
Tesco Gateford Road, Worksop, S81 7AP
0.38 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.38 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Allotment
20 Bridge Place, Worksop, S80 1JS
20 Bridge Place, Worksop, S80 1JS
0.44 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.44 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Costa Coffee
Unit E The Priory Shopping Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR
Unit E The Priory Shopping Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR
0.48 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.48 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Royal Coffee House
46 The Priory Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR
46 The Priory Centre, Worksop, S80 1JR
0.48 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.48 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Cafe Neo
Bridge Court, 9 Bridge Place Town Centre, Worksop, S80 1DT
Bridge Court, 9 Bridge Place Town Centre, Worksop, S80 1DT
0.48 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.48 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
The Crossing Church & Centre
Newcastle Street, Worksop, S80 2AT
Newcastle Street, Worksop, S80 2AT
0.6 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.6 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
The Coffee Terrace
Worksop Library Memorial Avenue, Worksop, S80 2BP
Worksop Library Memorial Avenue, Worksop, S80 2BP
0.6 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.6 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Morrisons Cafe
Kilton Road, Worksop, S80 2DJ
Kilton Road, Worksop, S80 2DJ
0.6 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.6 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Bowring's Coffee Shop
63 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1DG
63 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1DG
0.67 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.67 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Cypriana's Coffee House
68 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1JA
68 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1JA
0.67 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.67 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Cafe Delight
79 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1DL
79 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1DL
0.73 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.73 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Piccolo Espresso Bar
130 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1HS
130 Bridge Street, Worksop, S80 1HS
0.78 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.78 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Miss Poppy's Coffee Shop
2 Park Street, Worksop, S80 1HD
2 Park Street, Worksop, S80 1HD
0.82 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.82 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Starbucks
St Anne's Drive, Worksop, S80 3QD
St Anne's Drive, Worksop, S80 3QD
0.92 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 0.92 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Sainsbury's Cafe
Highgrounds Road, Rhodesia, Worksop, S80 3AT
Highgrounds Road, Rhodesia, Worksop, S80 3AT
1.01 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 1.01 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Darfoulds Nursery
Chesterfield Road, Darfoulds, Worksop, S80 3EY
Chesterfield Road, Darfoulds, Worksop, S80 3EY
1.98 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 1.98 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Orchard Teas
5 Turnerwood, Thorpe Salvin, Worksop, S80 3LA
5 Turnerwood, Thorpe Salvin, Worksop, S80 3LA
2.71 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 2.71 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Annie's Cafe
2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN
2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN
2.95 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 2.95 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Annies Coffee House Eaterie & Takeaway
2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN
2a Worksop Road, Woodsetts, Worksop, S81 8RN
2.95 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 2.95 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Baileys Baps
7 The Arcade Long Lane, Carlton-In-Lindrick, Worksop, S81 9AN
7 The Arcade Long Lane, Carlton-In-Lindrick, Worksop, S81 9AN
3.07 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 3.07 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Clumber Park Restaurant
Stableyard, Clumber Park, Worksop, S80 3BE
Stableyard, Clumber Park, Worksop, S80 3BE
3.87 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 3.87 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Langold Country Park
Doncaster Road, Costhorpe, Worksop, S81 9QW
Doncaster Road, Costhorpe, Worksop, S81 9QW
3.97 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire 3.97 miles from the centre of worksop nottinghamshire
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2