The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

cafes in newark nottinghamshire

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
Costa Coffee
0.3 miles     Newark Northgate Railway Station Northbound Lounge, Newark, NG24 1LS Newark Northgate Railway Station Northbound Lounge, Newark, NG24 1LS
0.3 miles     Newark Northgate Railway Station Northbound Lounge, Newark, NG24 1LS Newark Northgate Railway Station Northbound Lounge, Newark, NG24 1LS
Web
Ranch Cafe
0.3 miles     New Cattle Market Great North Road, Newark, NG24 1BL New Cattle Market Great North Road, Newark, NG24 1BL
0.3 miles     New Cattle Market Great North Road, Newark, NG24 1BL New Cattle Market Great North Road, Newark, NG24 1BL
Danube Cafe & Restaurant
0.48 miles     25 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ 25 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
0.48 miles     25 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ 25 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
Web
Feeling Peckish
0.48 miles     33 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ 33 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
0.48 miles     33 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ 33 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
Gannets
0.48 miles     35 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ 35 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
0.48 miles     35 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ 35 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
Cafe Amore
0.5 miles     22-24 Kirk Gate, Newark, NG24 1AB 22-24 Kirk Gate, Newark, NG24 1AB
0.5 miles     22-24 Kirk Gate, Newark, NG24 1AB 22-24 Kirk Gate, Newark, NG24 1AB
Stray's Coffee
0.5 miles     18 Middlegate, Newark, NG24 1AJ 18 Middlegate, Newark, NG24 1AJ
0.5 miles     18 Middlegate, Newark, NG24 1AJ 18 Middlegate, Newark, NG24 1AJ
Web
Stray's
0.5 miles     17-21 Boar Lane, Newark, NG24 1AJ 17-21 Boar Lane, Newark, NG24 1AJ
0.5 miles     17-21 Boar Lane, Newark, NG24 1AJ 17-21 Boar Lane, Newark, NG24 1AJ
Web
Cafe Express
0.51 miles     North Gate Railway Station Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1LS North Gate Railway Station Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1LS
0.51 miles     North Gate Railway Station Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1LS North Gate Railway Station Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1LS
Web
Lily's Tearoom
0.56 miles     14 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1DU 14 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1DU
0.56 miles     14 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1DU 14 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1DU
Davisons Bakery
0.56 miles     5 Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1JR 5 Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1JR
0.56 miles     5 Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1JR 5 Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1JR
Costa Coffee
0.57 miles     31 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW 31 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
0.57 miles     31 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW 31 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
Web
Mamma White's Pancake Parlour
0.57 miles     40 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW 40 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
0.57 miles     40 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW 40 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
Lord Byrons Coffee Lounge
0.58 miles     27-28 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA 27-28 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
0.58 miles     27-28 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA 27-28 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
Starbucks
0.58 miles     17-18 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA 17-18 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
0.58 miles     17-18 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA 17-18 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
Web
Teapots & Teacups
0.61 miles     10-11 Saracens Head Yard, Newark, NG24 1XA 10-11 Saracens Head Yard, Newark, NG24 1XA
0.61 miles     10-11 Saracens Head Yard, Newark, NG24 1XA 10-11 Saracens Head Yard, Newark, NG24 1XA
The Turquoise Teapot
1.04 miles     108 Bowbridge Road, Newark, NG24 4BZ 108 Bowbridge Road, Newark, NG24 4BZ
1.04 miles     108 Bowbridge Road, Newark, NG24 4BZ 108 Bowbridge Road, Newark, NG24 4BZ
Web
Kelly's
1.14 miles     11 Earp Avenue, Newark, NG24 4DD 11 Earp Avenue, Newark, NG24 4DD
1.14 miles     11 Earp Avenue, Newark, NG24 4DD 11 Earp Avenue, Newark, NG24 4DD
Clock House Cafe
3.94 miles     Main Street, Upton, Newark, NG23 5TE Main Street, Upton, Newark, NG23 5TE
3.94 miles     Main Street, Upton, Newark, NG23 5TE Main Street, Upton, Newark, NG23 5TE
Web
Wild Bean Cafe
5.17 miles     Upton Road, Southwell, NG25 0QB Upton Road, Southwell, NG25 0QB
5.17 miles     Upton Road, Southwell, NG25 0QB Upton Road, Southwell, NG25 0QB
Reg Taylor's Garden Centre
5.43 miles     Hill Farm Nurseries Corkhill Lane, Normanton, Southwell, NG25 0PR Hill Farm Nurseries Corkhill Lane, Normanton, Southwell, NG25 0PR
5.43 miles     Hill Farm Nurseries Corkhill Lane, Normanton, Southwell, NG25 0PR Hill Farm Nurseries Corkhill Lane, Normanton, Southwell, NG25 0PR
Web
Gossips Coffee House
5.83 miles     24-26 King Street, Southwell, NG25 0EN 24-26 King Street, Southwell, NG25 0EN
5.83 miles     24-26 King Street, Southwell, NG25 0EN 24-26 King Street, Southwell, NG25 0EN
The Refectory Cafe
5.88 miles     Church Street, Southwell, NG25 0HD Church Street, Southwell, NG25 0HD
5.88 miles     Church Street, Southwell, NG25 0HD Church Street, Southwell, NG25 0HD
The Bakehouse Deli & Cafe
6.4 miles     55a Main Road, Long Bennington, Newark, NG23 5DJ 55a Main Road, Long Bennington, Newark, NG23 5DJ
6.4 miles     55a Main Road, Long Bennington, Newark, NG23 5DJ 55a Main Road, Long Bennington, Newark, NG23 5DJ
Web
Jo-hanna's Cafe & Bistro
9.34 miles     25 Main Street, Lowdham, Nottingham, NG14 7AB 25 Main Street, Lowdham, Nottingham, NG14 7AB
9.34 miles     25 Main Street, Lowdham, Nottingham, NG14 7AB 25 Main Street, Lowdham, Nottingham, NG14 7AB
Showing 1-25 of 50
2