New Search
in
Showing

Cafes in Newark Nottinghamshire

Costa Coffee
Newark Northgate Railway Station Northbound Lounge, Newark, NG24 1LS
Newark Northgate Railway Station Northbound Lounge, Newark, NG24 1LS
0.3 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.3 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Costa Coffee
Newark Northgate Railway Station Northbound Lounge, Newark, NG24 1LS
Newark Northgate Railway Station Northbound Lounge, Newark, NG24 1LS
0.3 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.3 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Ranch Cafe
New Cattle Market Great North Road, Newark, NG24 1BL
New Cattle Market Great North Road, Newark, NG24 1BL
0.3 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.3 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Ranch Cafe
New Cattle Market Great North Road, Newark, NG24 1BL
New Cattle Market Great North Road, Newark, NG24 1BL
0.3 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.3 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Donna B's Tasty Bites
146 North Gate, Newark, NG24 1HJ
146 North Gate, Newark, NG24 1HJ
0.36 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.36 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Donna B's Tasty Bites
146 North Gate, Newark, NG24 1HJ
146 North Gate, Newark, NG24 1HJ
0.36 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.36 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Morrisons Cafe
Kings Road, Newark, NG24 1EW
Kings Road, Newark, NG24 1EW
0.44 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.44 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Morrisons Cafe
Kings Road, Newark, NG24 1EW
Kings Road, Newark, NG24 1EW
0.44 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.44 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Danube Cafe & Restaurant
25 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
25 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
0.48 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.48 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Danube Cafe & Restaurant
25 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
25 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
0.48 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.48 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Feeling Peckish Cafe
33 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
33 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
0.48 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.48 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Feeling Peckish Cafe
33 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
33 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
0.48 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.48 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Gannets
35 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
35 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
0.48 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.48 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Gannets
35 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
35 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
0.48 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.48 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Cafe Amore
22-24 Kirk Gate, Newark, NG24 1AB
22-24 Kirk Gate, Newark, NG24 1AB
0.5 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.5 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Cafe Amore
22-24 Kirk Gate, Newark, NG24 1AB
22-24 Kirk Gate, Newark, NG24 1AB
0.5 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.5 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Stray's Coffee
18 Middlegate, Newark, NG24 1AJ
18 Middlegate, Newark, NG24 1AJ
0.5 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.5 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Stray's Coffee
18 Middlegate, Newark, NG24 1AJ
18 Middlegate, Newark, NG24 1AJ
0.5 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.5 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Stray's
17-21 Boar Lane, Newark, NG24 1AJ
17-21 Boar Lane, Newark, NG24 1AJ
0.5 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.5 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Stray's
17-21 Boar Lane, Newark, NG24 1AJ
17-21 Boar Lane, Newark, NG24 1AJ
0.5 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.5 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Cafe Express
North Gate Railway Station Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1LS
North Gate Railway Station Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1LS
0.51 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.51 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Cafe Express
North Gate Railway Station Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1LS
North Gate Railway Station Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1LS
0.51 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.51 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Lily's Tearoom
14 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1DU
14 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1DU
0.56 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.56 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Lily's Tearoom
14 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1DU
14 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1DU
0.56 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.56 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Davisons Bakery
5 Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1JR
5 Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1JR
0.56 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.56 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Davisons Bakery
5 Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1JR
5 Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1JR
0.56 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.56 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Costa Coffee
31 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
31 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
0.57 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.57 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Costa Coffee
31 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
31 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
0.57 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.57 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Mamma White's Pancake Parlour
40 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
40 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
0.57 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.57 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Mamma White's Pancake Parlour
40 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
40 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
0.57 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.57 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Lord Byrons Coffee Lounge
27-28 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
27-28 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
0.58 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.58 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Lord Byrons Coffee Lounge
27-28 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
27-28 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
0.58 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.58 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Starbucks
17-18 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
17-18 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
0.58 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.58 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Starbucks
17-18 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
17-18 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
0.58 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.58 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Teapots & Teacups
10-11 Saracens Head Yard, Newark, NG24 1XA
10-11 Saracens Head Yard, Newark, NG24 1XA
0.61 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.61 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Teapots & Teacups
10-11 Saracens Head Yard, Newark, NG24 1XA
10-11 Saracens Head Yard, Newark, NG24 1XA
0.61 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.61 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
The Turquoise Teapot
108 Bowbridge Road, Newark, NG24 4BZ
108 Bowbridge Road, Newark, NG24 4BZ
1.04 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 1.04 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
The Turquoise Teapot
108 Bowbridge Road, Newark, NG24 4BZ
108 Bowbridge Road, Newark, NG24 4BZ
1.04 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 1.04 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Kelly's
11 Earp Avenue, Newark, NG24 4DD
11 Earp Avenue, Newark, NG24 4DD
1.14 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 1.14 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Kelly's
11 Earp Avenue, Newark, NG24 4DD
11 Earp Avenue, Newark, NG24 4DD
1.14 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 1.14 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Clock House Cafe
Main Street, Upton, Newark, NG23 5TE
Main Street, Upton, Newark, NG23 5TE
3.94 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 3.94 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Clock House Cafe
Main Street, Upton, Newark, NG23 5TE
Main Street, Upton, Newark, NG23 5TE
3.94 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 3.94 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Wild Bean Cafe
Upton Road, Southwell, NG25 0QB
Upton Road, Southwell, NG25 0QB
5.17 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 5.17 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Wild Bean Cafe
Upton Road, Southwell, NG25 0QB
Upton Road, Southwell, NG25 0QB
5.17 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 5.17 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Reg Taylor's Garden Centre
Hill Farm Nurseries Corkhill Lane, Normanton, Southwell, NG25 0PR
Hill Farm Nurseries Corkhill Lane, Normanton, Southwell, NG25 0PR
5.43 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 5.43 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Reg Taylor's Garden Centre
Hill Farm Nurseries Corkhill Lane, Normanton, Southwell, NG25 0PR
Hill Farm Nurseries Corkhill Lane, Normanton, Southwell, NG25 0PR
5.43 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 5.43 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Gossips Coffee House
24-26 King Street, Southwell, NG25 0EN
24-26 King Street, Southwell, NG25 0EN
5.83 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 5.83 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Gossips Coffee House
24-26 King Street, Southwell, NG25 0EN
24-26 King Street, Southwell, NG25 0EN
5.83 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 5.83 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
The Refectory Cafe
Church Street, Southwell, NG25 0HD
Church Street, Southwell, NG25 0HD
5.88 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 5.88 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
The Refectory Cafe
Church Street, Southwell, NG25 0HD
Church Street, Southwell, NG25 0HD
5.88 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 5.88 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Costa Coffee
Newark Northgate Railway Station Northbound Lounge, Newark, NG24 1LS
Newark Northgate Railway Station Northbound Lounge, Newark, NG24 1LS
0.3 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.3 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Ranch Cafe
New Cattle Market Great North Road, Newark, NG24 1BL
New Cattle Market Great North Road, Newark, NG24 1BL
0.3 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.3 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Donna B's Tasty Bites
146 North Gate, Newark, NG24 1HJ
146 North Gate, Newark, NG24 1HJ
0.36 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.36 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Morrisons Cafe
Kings Road, Newark, NG24 1EW
Kings Road, Newark, NG24 1EW
0.44 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.44 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Danube Cafe & Restaurant
25 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
25 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
0.48 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.48 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Feeling Peckish Cafe
33 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
33 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
0.48 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.48 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Gannets
35 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
35 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
0.48 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.48 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Cafe Amore
22-24 Kirk Gate, Newark, NG24 1AB
22-24 Kirk Gate, Newark, NG24 1AB
0.5 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.5 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Stray's Coffee
18 Middlegate, Newark, NG24 1AJ
18 Middlegate, Newark, NG24 1AJ
0.5 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.5 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Stray's
17-21 Boar Lane, Newark, NG24 1AJ
17-21 Boar Lane, Newark, NG24 1AJ
0.5 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.5 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Cafe Express
North Gate Railway Station Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1LS
North Gate Railway Station Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1LS
0.51 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.51 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Lily's Tearoom
14 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1DU
14 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1DU
0.56 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.56 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Davisons Bakery
5 Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1JR
5 Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1JR
0.56 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.56 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Costa Coffee
31 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
31 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
0.57 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.57 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Mamma White's Pancake Parlour
40 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
40 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
0.57 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.57 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Lord Byrons Coffee Lounge
27-28 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
27-28 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
0.58 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.58 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Starbucks
17-18 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
17-18 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
0.58 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.58 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Teapots & Teacups
10-11 Saracens Head Yard, Newark, NG24 1XA
10-11 Saracens Head Yard, Newark, NG24 1XA
0.61 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 0.61 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
The Turquoise Teapot
108 Bowbridge Road, Newark, NG24 4BZ
108 Bowbridge Road, Newark, NG24 4BZ
1.04 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 1.04 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Kelly's
11 Earp Avenue, Newark, NG24 4DD
11 Earp Avenue, Newark, NG24 4DD
1.14 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 1.14 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Clock House Cafe
Main Street, Upton, Newark, NG23 5TE
Main Street, Upton, Newark, NG23 5TE
3.94 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 3.94 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Wild Bean Cafe
Upton Road, Southwell, NG25 0QB
Upton Road, Southwell, NG25 0QB
5.17 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 5.17 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Reg Taylor's Garden Centre
Hill Farm Nurseries Corkhill Lane, Normanton, Southwell, NG25 0PR
Hill Farm Nurseries Corkhill Lane, Normanton, Southwell, NG25 0PR
5.43 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 5.43 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Gossips Coffee House
24-26 King Street, Southwell, NG25 0EN
24-26 King Street, Southwell, NG25 0EN
5.83 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 5.83 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
The Refectory Cafe
Church Street, Southwell, NG25 0HD
Church Street, Southwell, NG25 0HD
5.88 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire 5.88 miles from the centre of newark nottinghamshire
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2