in
Showing

Cafes in Newark Nottinghamshire

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Ranch Cafe
0.3 miles     New Cattle Market Great North Road, Newark, NG24 1BL New Cattle Market Great North Road, Newark, NG24 1BL
Ranch Cafe
0.3 miles     New Cattle Market Great North Road, Newark, NG24 1BL
Costa Coffee
0.3 miles     Newark Northgate Railway Station Northbound Lounge, Newark, NG24 1LS Newark Northgate Railway Station Northbound Lounge, Newark, NG24 1LS
Web
Costa Coffee
0.3 miles     Newark Northgate Railway Station Northbound Lounge, Newark, NG24 1LS
Danube Cafe & Restaurant
0.48 miles     25 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ 25 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
Web
Danube Cafe & Restaurant
0.48 miles     25 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
Feeling Peckish
0.48 miles     33 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ 33 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
Feeling Peckish
0.48 miles     33 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
Gannets
0.48 miles     35 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ 35 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
Gannets
0.48 miles     35 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
Cafe Amore
0.5 miles     22-24 Kirk Gate, Newark, NG24 1AB 22-24 Kirk Gate, Newark, NG24 1AB
Cafe Amore
0.5 miles     22-24 Kirk Gate, Newark, NG24 1AB
Stray's Coffee
0.5 miles     18 Middlegate, Newark, NG24 1AJ 18 Middlegate, Newark, NG24 1AJ
Web
Stray's Coffee
0.5 miles     18 Middlegate, Newark, NG24 1AJ
Stray's
0.5 miles     17-21 Boar Lane, Newark, NG24 1AJ 17-21 Boar Lane, Newark, NG24 1AJ
Web
Stray's
0.5 miles     17-21 Boar Lane, Newark, NG24 1AJ
Cafe Express
0.51 miles     North Gate Railway Station Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1LS North Gate Railway Station Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1LS
Web
Cafe Express
0.51 miles     North Gate Railway Station Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1LS
Lily's Tearoom
0.56 miles     14 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1DU 14 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1DU
Lily's Tearoom
0.56 miles     14 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1DU
Davisons Bakery
0.56 miles     5 Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1JR 5 Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1JR
Davisons Bakery
0.56 miles     5 Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1JR
Costa Coffee
0.57 miles     31 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW 31 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
Web
Costa Coffee
0.57 miles     31 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
Mamma White's Pancake Parlour
0.57 miles     40 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW 40 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
Mamma White's Pancake Parlour
0.57 miles     40 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
Lord Byrons Coffee Lounge
0.58 miles     27-28 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA 27-28 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
Lord Byrons Coffee Lounge
0.58 miles     27-28 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
Starbucks
0.58 miles     17-18 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA 17-18 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
Web
Starbucks
0.58 miles     17-18 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
Teapots & Teacups
0.61 miles     10-11 Saracens Head Yard, Newark, NG24 1XA 10-11 Saracens Head Yard, Newark, NG24 1XA
Teapots & Teacups
0.61 miles     10-11 Saracens Head Yard, Newark, NG24 1XA
The Turquoise Teapot
1.04 miles     108 Bowbridge Road, Newark, NG24 4BZ 108 Bowbridge Road, Newark, NG24 4BZ
Web
The Turquoise Teapot
1.04 miles     108 Bowbridge Road, Newark, NG24 4BZ
Kelly's
1.14 miles     11 Earp Avenue, Newark, NG24 4DD 11 Earp Avenue, Newark, NG24 4DD
Kelly's
1.14 miles     11 Earp Avenue, Newark, NG24 4DD
Clock House Cafe
3.94 miles     Main Street, Upton, Newark, NG23 5TE Main Street, Upton, Newark, NG23 5TE
Web
Clock House Cafe
3.94 miles     Main Street, Upton, Newark, NG23 5TE
Wild Bean Cafe
5.17 miles     Upton Road, Southwell, NG25 0QB Upton Road, Southwell, NG25 0QB
Wild Bean Cafe
5.17 miles     Upton Road, Southwell, NG25 0QB
Reg Taylor's Garden Centre
5.43 miles     Hill Farm Nurseries Corkhill Lane, Normanton, Southwell, NG25 0PR Hill Farm Nurseries Corkhill Lane, Normanton, Southwell, NG25 0PR
Web
Reg Taylor's Garden Centre
5.43 miles     Hill Farm Nurseries Corkhill Lane, Normanton, Southwell, NG25 0PR
Gossips Coffee House
5.83 miles     24-26 King Street, Southwell, NG25 0EN 24-26 King Street, Southwell, NG25 0EN
Gossips Coffee House
5.83 miles     24-26 King Street, Southwell, NG25 0EN
The Refectory Cafe
5.88 miles     Church Street, Southwell, NG25 0HD Church Street, Southwell, NG25 0HD
The Refectory Cafe
5.88 miles     Church Street, Southwell, NG25 0HD
The Bakehouse Deli & Cafe
6.4 miles     55a Main Road, Long Bennington, Newark, NG23 5DJ 55a Main Road, Long Bennington, Newark, NG23 5DJ
Web
The Bakehouse Deli & Cafe
6.4 miles     55a Main Road, Long Bennington, Newark, NG23 5DJ
Sixtytwo
8.6 miles     The Old Post Officeloughbon, Orston, Nottingham, NG13 9NJ The Old Post Officeloughbon, Orston, Nottingham, NG13 9NJ
Sixtytwo
8.6 miles     The Old Post Officeloughbon, Orston, Nottingham, NG13 9NJ
Ranch Cafe
0.3 miles     New Cattle Market Great North Road, Newark, NG24 1BL
Costa Coffee
0.3 miles     Newark Northgate Railway Station Northbound Lounge, Newark, NG24 1LS
Danube Cafe & Restaurant
0.48 miles     25 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
Feeling Peckish
0.48 miles     33 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
Gannets
0.48 miles     35 Castle Gate, Newark, NG24 1AZ
Cafe Amore
0.5 miles     22-24 Kirk Gate, Newark, NG24 1AB
Stray's Coffee
0.5 miles     18 Middlegate, Newark, NG24 1AJ
Stray's
0.5 miles     17-21 Boar Lane, Newark, NG24 1AJ
Cafe Express
0.51 miles     North Gate Railway Station Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1LS
Lily's Tearoom
0.56 miles     14 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1DU
Davisons Bakery
0.56 miles     5 Appleton Gate, Newark, NG24 1JR
Costa Coffee
0.57 miles     31 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
Mamma White's Pancake Parlour
0.57 miles     40 Stodman Street, Newark, NG24 1AW
Lord Byrons Coffee Lounge
0.58 miles     27-28 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
Starbucks
0.58 miles     17-18 Market Place, Newark, NG24 1EA
Teapots & Teacups
0.61 miles     10-11 Saracens Head Yard, Newark, NG24 1XA
The Turquoise Teapot
1.04 miles     108 Bowbridge Road, Newark, NG24 4BZ
Kelly's
1.14 miles     11 Earp Avenue, Newark, NG24 4DD
Clock House Cafe
3.94 miles     Main Street, Upton, Newark, NG23 5TE
Wild Bean Cafe
5.17 miles     Upton Road, Southwell, NG25 0QB
Reg Taylor's Garden Centre
5.43 miles     Hill Farm Nurseries Corkhill Lane, Normanton, Southwell, NG25 0PR
Gossips Coffee House
5.83 miles     24-26 King Street, Southwell, NG25 0EN
The Refectory Cafe
5.88 miles     Church Street, Southwell, NG25 0HD
The Bakehouse Deli & Cafe
6.4 miles     55a Main Road, Long Bennington, Newark, NG23 5DJ
Sixtytwo
8.6 miles     The Old Post Officeloughbon, Orston, Nottingham, NG13 9NJ
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2