in
Showing

Cafes in Kings Lynn Norfolk

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Pedlars Hall Cafe
0.03 miles     Albion Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1NJ Albion Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1NJ
Pedlars Hall Cafe
0.03 miles     Albion Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1NJ
Goddards
0.04 miles     Wellesley Street, Kings Lynn, PE30 1BD Wellesley Street, Kings Lynn, PE30 1BD
Goddards
0.04 miles     Wellesley Street, Kings Lynn, PE30 1BD
Country Line Within Kings Lynn Railway Station
0.09 miles     Blackfriars Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1NN Blackfriars Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1NN
Country Line Within Kings Lynn Railway Station
0.09 miles     Blackfriars Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1NN
Moccachinos
0.1 miles     18 St Dominic Square, King's Lynn, PE30 1DT 18 St Dominic Square, King's Lynn, PE30 1DT
Moccachinos
0.1 miles     18 St Dominic Square, King's Lynn, PE30 1DT
Morrisons Cafe
0.13 miles     Coburg Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1RX Coburg Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1RX
Web
Morrisons Cafe
0.13 miles     Coburg Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1RX
Costa Coffee
0.15 miles     Unit Su10 The New Vancouver Centre, King's Lynn, PE30 1DT Unit Su10 The New Vancouver Centre, King's Lynn, PE30 1DT
Web
Costa Coffee
0.15 miles     Unit Su10 The New Vancouver Centre, King's Lynn, PE30 1DT
Norfolk Tea Room
0.16 miles     126 Norfolk Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1AP 126 Norfolk Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1AP
Norfolk Tea Room
0.16 miles     126 Norfolk Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1AP
Silverspoon Cafe
0.16 miles     122 Norfolk Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1AP 122 Norfolk Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1AP
Silverspoon Cafe
0.16 miles     122 Norfolk Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1AP
Cafe' Roasta
0.17 miles     1-3 Tower Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1EJ 1-3 Tower Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1EJ
Cafe' Roasta
0.17 miles     1-3 Tower Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1EJ
Norburys Fine Foods
0.17 miles     20 Tower Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1EJ 20 Tower Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1EJ
Norburys Fine Foods
0.17 miles     20 Tower Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1EJ
Caffe Nero
0.2 miles     141 Norfolk Street King's Lynn, King's Lynn, PE30 1AU 141 Norfolk Street King's Lynn, King's Lynn, PE30 1AU
Web
Caffe Nero
0.2 miles     141 Norfolk Street King's Lynn, King's Lynn, PE30 1AU
Costa Coffee
0.24 miles     48 High Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1BE 48 High Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1BE
Web
Costa Coffee
0.24 miles     48 High Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1BE
Starbucks
0.24 miles     89 High Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1BL 89 High Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1BL
Web
Starbucks
0.24 miles     89 High Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1BL
The Crofters
0.32 miles     27 King Street King's Lynn Arts Centre, King's Lynn, PE30 1ET 27 King Street King's Lynn Arts Centre, King's Lynn, PE30 1ET
The Crofters
0.32 miles     27 King Street King's Lynn Arts Centre, King's Lynn, PE30 1ET
Marriott's Warehouse
0.35 miles     South Quay, King's Lynn, PE30 5DT South Quay, King's Lynn, PE30 5DT
Web
Marriott's Warehouse
0.35 miles     South Quay, King's Lynn, PE30 5DT
Carousel Diner
0.51 miles     Unit F1 St Nicholas Retail Park Edward Benefer Way, King's Lynn, PE30 2HW Unit F1 St Nicholas Retail Park Edward Benefer Way, King's Lynn, PE30 2HW
Carousel Diner
0.51 miles     Unit F1 St Nicholas Retail Park Edward Benefer Way, King's Lynn, PE30 2HW
Costa Coffee
0.83 miles     Unit D Hardwick Retail Park Hardwick Road, King's Lynn, PE30 4NA Unit D Hardwick Retail Park Hardwick Road, King's Lynn, PE30 4NA
Web
Costa Coffee
0.83 miles     Unit D Hardwick Retail Park Hardwick Road, King's Lynn, PE30 4NA
Martha's Kitchen
0.89 miles     1 Wootton Road, Gaywood, King's Lynn, PE30 4EZ 1 Wootton Road, Gaywood, King's Lynn, PE30 4EZ
Martha's Kitchen
0.89 miles     1 Wootton Road, Gaywood, King's Lynn, PE30 4EZ
Costa at Next
0.95 miles     Next Unit 1b Pier Point Retail Park Hansa Road, King's Lynn, PE30 4HX Next Unit 1b Pier Point Retail Park Hansa Road, King's Lynn, PE30 4HX
Web
Costa at Next
0.95 miles     Next Unit 1b Pier Point Retail Park Hansa Road, King's Lynn, PE30 4HX
Costa Coffee Within Queen Elizabeth Hospital
1.9 miles     Gayton Road, King's Lynn, PE30 4ET Gayton Road, King's Lynn, PE30 4ET
Web
Costa Coffee Within Queen Elizabeth Hospital
1.9 miles     Gayton Road, King's Lynn, PE30 4ET
Sandringham Cafe & Restaurant
6.68 miles     The Visitor Centre, Sandringham, PE35 6EH The Visitor Centre, Sandringham, PE35 6EH
Web
Sandringham Cafe & Restaurant
6.68 miles     The Visitor Centre, Sandringham, PE35 6EH
Starbucks
8.18 miles     A47 Wisbech By-pass Biggs Road, Walton Highway, Wisbech, PE14 7BF A47 Wisbech By-pass Biggs Road, Walton Highway, Wisbech, PE14 7BF
Web
Starbucks
8.18 miles     A47 Wisbech By-pass Biggs Road, Walton Highway, Wisbech, PE14 7BF
The Old Bank Coffee Shop & Bistro
9.52 miles     8-10 Lynn Road, Snettisham, King's Lynn, PE31 7LP 8-10 Lynn Road, Snettisham, King's Lynn, PE31 7LP
Web
The Old Bank Coffee Shop & Bistro
9.52 miles     8-10 Lynn Road, Snettisham, King's Lynn, PE31 7LP
Downham Cafe & Restaurant
10.38 miles     13 Market Place, Downham Market, PE38 9DF 13 Market Place, Downham Market, PE38 9DF
Downham Cafe & Restaurant
10.38 miles     13 Market Place, Downham Market, PE38 9DF
Heacham Holt Cafe
10.39 miles     South Beach, Heacham, King's Lynn, PE31 7LH South Beach, Heacham, King's Lynn, PE31 7LH
Heacham Holt Cafe
10.39 miles     South Beach, Heacham, King's Lynn, PE31 7LH
Pedlars Hall Cafe
0.03 miles     Albion Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1NJ
Goddards
0.04 miles     Wellesley Street, Kings Lynn, PE30 1BD
Country Line Within Kings Lynn Railway Station
0.09 miles     Blackfriars Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1NN
Moccachinos
0.1 miles     18 St Dominic Square, King's Lynn, PE30 1DT
Morrisons Cafe
0.13 miles     Coburg Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1RX
Costa Coffee
0.15 miles     Unit Su10 The New Vancouver Centre, King's Lynn, PE30 1DT
Norfolk Tea Room
0.16 miles     126 Norfolk Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1AP
Silverspoon Cafe
0.16 miles     122 Norfolk Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1AP
Cafe' Roasta
0.17 miles     1-3 Tower Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1EJ
Norburys Fine Foods
0.17 miles     20 Tower Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1EJ
Caffe Nero
0.2 miles     141 Norfolk Street King's Lynn, King's Lynn, PE30 1AU
Costa Coffee
0.24 miles     48 High Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1BE
Starbucks
0.24 miles     89 High Street, King's Lynn, PE30 1BL
The Crofters
0.32 miles     27 King Street King's Lynn Arts Centre, King's Lynn, PE30 1ET
Marriott's Warehouse
0.35 miles     South Quay, King's Lynn, PE30 5DT
Carousel Diner
0.51 miles     Unit F1 St Nicholas Retail Park Edward Benefer Way, King's Lynn, PE30 2HW
Costa Coffee
0.83 miles     Unit D Hardwick Retail Park Hardwick Road, King's Lynn, PE30 4NA
Martha's Kitchen
0.89 miles     1 Wootton Road, Gaywood, King's Lynn, PE30 4EZ
Costa at Next
0.95 miles     Next Unit 1b Pier Point Retail Park Hansa Road, King's Lynn, PE30 4HX
Costa Coffee Within Queen Elizabeth Hospital
1.9 miles     Gayton Road, King's Lynn, PE30 4ET
Sandringham Cafe & Restaurant
6.68 miles     The Visitor Centre, Sandringham, PE35 6EH
Starbucks
8.18 miles     A47 Wisbech By-pass Biggs Road, Walton Highway, Wisbech, PE14 7BF
The Old Bank Coffee Shop & Bistro
9.52 miles     8-10 Lynn Road, Snettisham, King's Lynn, PE31 7LP
Downham Cafe & Restaurant
10.38 miles     13 Market Place, Downham Market, PE38 9DF
Heacham Holt Cafe
10.39 miles     South Beach, Heacham, King's Lynn, PE31 7LH
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2