Search results

for

cafes in ng7 7ad

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map
Page: 1 | 2

Cafe 2 U Nottingham West

0.19 miles       36 Camelot Avenue, Nottingham, NG5 1DW

07500 119318

Sue & Kath Cafe

0.39 miles       64 Rawson Street, Nottingham, NG7 7FR

(0115) 978 2848

Forest Internet Cafe

0.49 miles       130 Noel Street, Nottingham, NG7 6AU

(0115) 978 9802

Tram Wiches

0.6 miles       211 Radford Road, Nottingham, NG7 5GT

(0115) 970 3592

Aflax Internet Cafe

0.63 miles       183 Radford Road, Nottingham, NG7 5EH

(0115) 978 3561

Homemade

0.67 miles       Forest Recreation Ground Mansfield Road, Nottingham, NG5 2BU

(0115) 978 1608

Cafe Freshe

0.74 miles       70 Gregory Boulevard, Nottingham, NG7 5JD

(0115) 970 0112

A Room Full of Butterflies

0.9 miles       632 Mansfield Road Sherwood, Nottingham, NG5 2GA

(0115) 905 6173

The Crimson Tree

0.94 miles       631 Mansfield Road, Nottingham, NG5 2FX

(0115) 837 5289

Fade & the Hard to Find Caf

0.94 miles       171 Mansfield Road, Nottingham, NG1 3FR

(0115) 837 9018

Mill Cafe

0.98 miles       4-6 Nuthall Road, Nottingham, NG8 5AZ

(0115) 929 2085

Jukebox Cafe

1.0 miles       18 Hartley Road, Nottingham, NG7 3AD

(0115) 979 2741

Fox Talbots

1.06 miles       67 Mansfield Road, Nottingham, NG1 3FN

(0115) 924 3995

Plava Laguna

1.06 miles       89 Mansfield Road, Nottingham, NG1 3FN

(0115) 950 9400

Jamaican Ways

1.1 miles       107 Hartley Road, Nottingham, NG7 3AQ

(0115) 924 4691

Gingers

1.12 miles       375 Nuthall Road, Nottingham, NG8 5BU

(0115) 913 2256

Royal Voluntary Service

1.14 miles       City Hospital Portacabin Hucknall Road, Nottingham, NG5 1PB

(0115) 962 7773

Tommy's Tucker Sandwich Bar

1.23 miles       120 Radford Boulevard, Nottingham, NG7 3BN

(0115) 970 6006

Shakeyz

1.23 miles       20 Fleet Close, Nottingham, NG7 5RY

07866 621621

Costa Coffee

1.29 miles       Unit G Victoria Centre, Nottingham, NG1 3QN

(0115) 947 6995

Snax in City

1.29 miles       64 Derby Road, Nottingham, NG1 5FD

(0115) 979 9999

Peckish

1.31 miles       1a Wollaton Street, Nottingham, NG1 5FW

(0115) 941 7748

Royal Express Cafe

1.32 miles       Grand Plaza, 1 Goldsmith Street, Nottingham, NG1 5JS

(0115) 950 9807

Donnas Curlup & Dye

1.32 miles       8 Bagnall Road, Nottingham, NG6 0JX

(0115) 970 5525

Jo's Pancake House

1.33 miles       149 Ilkeston Road, Nottingham, NG7 3HE

(0115) 837 5310

Page : 1 | 2