The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

cafes in mytholmroyd hebden bridge

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
The Blue Teapot
0.1 miles     Grange Dene, Mytholmroyd, Hebden Bridge, HX7 5LL Grange Dene, Mytholmroyd, Hebden Bridge, HX7 5LL
0.1 miles     Grange Dene, Mytholmroyd, Hebden Bridge, HX7 5LL Grange Dene, Mytholmroyd, Hebden Bridge, HX7 5LL
Web
Coffee Station
1.18 miles     Hebden Bridge Train Station Station Road, Hebden Bridge, HX7 6JE Hebden Bridge Train Station Station Road, Hebden Bridge, HX7 6JE
1.18 miles     Hebden Bridge Train Station Station Road, Hebden Bridge, HX7 6JE Hebden Bridge Train Station Station Road, Hebden Bridge, HX7 6JE
Cafe on't Front
1.4 miles     Butler's Wharf New Road, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8AD Butler's Wharf New Road, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8AD
1.4 miles     Butler's Wharf New Road, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8AD Butler's Wharf New Road, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8AD
Greens
1.41 miles     Oxford House Albert Street, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8AH Oxford House Albert Street, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8AH
1.41 miles     Oxford House Albert Street, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8AH Oxford House Albert Street, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8AH
Web
Innovation
1.48 miles     Bridge Mill St Georges Square, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8ET Bridge Mill St Georges Square, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8ET
1.48 miles     Bridge Mill St Georges Square, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8ET Bridge Mill St Georges Square, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8ET
Web
Sauce Coffee Shop
1.48 miles     4-6 St Georges Square, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8ET 4-6 St Georges Square, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8ET
1.48 miles     4-6 St Georges Square, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8ET 4-6 St Georges Square, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8ET
Web
Square One Coffee Company
1.48 miles     19 St Georges Square, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8ET 19 St Georges Square, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8ET
1.48 miles     19 St Georges Square, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8ET 19 St Georges Square, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8ET
Valentines Cafe Ltd
1.48 miles     17 St Georges Square, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8ET 17 St Georges Square, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8ET
1.48 miles     17 St Georges Square, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8ET 17 St Georges Square, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8ET
Coffee Cali
1.49 miles     19 Bridge Gate, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8EX 19 Bridge Gate, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8EX
1.49 miles     19 Bridge Gate, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8EX 19 Bridge Gate, Hebden Bridge, HX7 8EX
Marco's Cafe
1.51 miles     Wragley House Valley Road, Hebden Bridge, HX7 7BN Wragley House Valley Road, Hebden Bridge, HX7 7BN
1.51 miles     Wragley House Valley Road, Hebden Bridge, HX7 7BN Wragley House Valley Road, Hebden Bridge, HX7 7BN
Web
The Coffee at Bicycle Den
1.59 miles     Unit 1 Hebble End Mill Hebble End, Hebden Bridge, HX7 6HJ Unit 1 Hebble End Mill Hebble End, Hebden Bridge, HX7 6HJ
1.59 miles     Unit 1 Hebble End Mill Hebble End, Hebden Bridge, HX7 6HJ Unit 1 Hebble End Mill Hebble End, Hebden Bridge, HX7 6HJ
Mooch
1.61 miles     24 Market Street, Hebden Bridge, HX7 6AA 24 Market Street, Hebden Bridge, HX7 6AA
1.61 miles     24 Market Street, Hebden Bridge, HX7 6AA 24 Market Street, Hebden Bridge, HX7 6AA
Web
Organic House Cafe
1.61 miles     2 Market Street, Hebden Bridge, HX7 6AA 2 Market Street, Hebden Bridge, HX7 6AA
1.61 miles     2 Market Street, Hebden Bridge, HX7 6AA 2 Market Street, Hebden Bridge, HX7 6AA
Web
Sarina's
2.67 miles     5 Friendly, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2UG 5 Friendly, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2UG
2.67 miles     5 Friendly, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2UG 5 Friendly, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2UG
Web
The Potting Shed Cafe
3.17 miles     Unit 5 Willow Industrial Complex Watson Mill Lane, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 3DE Unit 5 Willow Industrial Complex Watson Mill Lane, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 3DE
3.17 miles     Unit 5 Willow Industrial Complex Watson Mill Lane, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 3DE Unit 5 Willow Industrial Complex Watson Mill Lane, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 3DE
Cupcakes
3.18 miles     15 West Street, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 3AP 15 West Street, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 3AP
3.18 miles     15 West Street, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 3AP 15 West Street, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 3AP
Biga Bites
3.2 miles     Asquith Bottom Mills Asquith Bottom, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 3BT Asquith Bottom Mills Asquith Bottom, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 3BT
3.2 miles     Asquith Bottom Mills Asquith Bottom, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 3BT Asquith Bottom Mills Asquith Bottom, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 3BT
Happydays
3.22 miles     18a Town Hall Street, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2EA 18a Town Hall Street, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2EA
3.22 miles     18a Town Hall Street, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2EA 18a Town Hall Street, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2EA
The Jubilee Refreshment Rooms
3.28 miles     Old Station Buildings Station Road, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 3AB Old Station Buildings Station Road, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 3AB
3.28 miles     Old Station Buildings Station Road, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 3AB Old Station Buildings Station Road, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 3AB
Web
The Wharf Cafe Bar
3.29 miles     19-21 Wharf Street, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2LA 19-21 Wharf Street, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2LA
3.29 miles     19-21 Wharf Street, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2LA 19-21 Wharf Street, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2LA
Moonbean Cafe Deli
3.35 miles     41 Wharf Street, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2LB 41 Wharf Street, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2LB
3.35 miles     41 Wharf Street, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2LB 41 Wharf Street, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2LB
Lunch Box
3.38 miles     148 Moor End Road, Halifax, HX2 0SF 148 Moor End Road, Halifax, HX2 0SF
3.38 miles     148 Moor End Road, Halifax, HX2 0SF 148 Moor End Road, Halifax, HX2 0SF
Flying Sandwich
3.44 miles     563 Gibbet Street, Halifax, HX2 0AL 563 Gibbet Street, Halifax, HX2 0AL
3.44 miles     563 Gibbet Street, Halifax, HX2 0AL 563 Gibbet Street, Halifax, HX2 0AL
Gabriels Coffee Lounge
3.45 miles     The Wharf, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2AG The Wharf, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2AG
3.45 miles     The Wharf, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2AG The Wharf, Sowerby Bridge, HX6 2AG
Web
Bake N Butties
3.66 miles     16 Mill Lane, Mixenden, Halifax, HX2 8SE 16 Mill Lane, Mixenden, Halifax, HX2 8SE
3.66 miles     16 Mill Lane, Mixenden, Halifax, HX2 8SE 16 Mill Lane, Mixenden, Halifax, HX2 8SE
Showing 1-25 of 50
2