New Search
in
Showing

Cafes in Teddington Middlesex

The French Tarte
45 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8HA
45 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8HA
0.13 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.13 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
The French Tarte
45 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8HA
45 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8HA
0.13 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.13 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Puccinos
Teddington Railway Station Victoria Road, Teddington, TW11 0BB
Teddington Railway Station Victoria Road, Teddington, TW11 0BB
0.13 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.13 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Puccinos
Teddington Railway Station Victoria Road, Teddington, TW11 0BB
Teddington Railway Station Victoria Road, Teddington, TW11 0BB
0.13 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.13 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Starbucks
70 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8JD
70 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8JD
0.17 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.17 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Starbucks
70 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8JD
70 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8JD
0.17 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.17 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Diners Delight
7 Church Road, Teddington, TW11 8PF
7 Church Road, Teddington, TW11 8PF
0.19 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.19 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Diners Delight
7 Church Road, Teddington, TW11 8PF
7 Church Road, Teddington, TW11 8PF
0.19 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.19 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Cafe Mimmo
27 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
27 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
0.22 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.22 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Cafe Mimmo
27 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
27 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
0.22 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.22 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Caffe Nero
47 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
47 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
0.22 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.22 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Caffe Nero
47 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
47 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
0.22 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.22 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Costa Coffee
Unit 2, 59-67 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
Unit 2, 59-67 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
0.22 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.22 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Costa Coffee
Unit 2, 59-67 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
Unit 2, 59-67 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
0.22 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.22 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Happy Potter
14 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8RF
14 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8RF
0.24 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.24 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Happy Potter
14 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8RF
14 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8RF
0.24 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.24 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Girasole
154 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8HZ
154 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8HZ
0.26 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.26 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Girasole
154 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8HZ
154 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8HZ
0.26 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.26 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Strawberry Coffee Shop
205 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX
205 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX
0.51 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.51 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Strawberry Coffee Shop
205 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX
205 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX
0.51 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.51 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
The Coffee Tree
193 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX
193 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX
0.51 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.51 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
The Coffee Tree
193 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX
193 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX
0.51 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.51 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Pop in Sam's Cafe
117 Stanley Road, Teddington, TW11 8UB
117 Stanley Road, Teddington, TW11 8UB
0.64 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.64 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Pop in Sam's Cafe
117 Stanley Road, Teddington, TW11 8UB
117 Stanley Road, Teddington, TW11 8UB
0.64 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.64 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
L'amandine
200 Kingston Road, Teddington, TW11 9JD
200 Kingston Road, Teddington, TW11 9JD
0.67 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.67 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
L'amandine
200 Kingston Road, Teddington, TW11 9JD
200 Kingston Road, Teddington, TW11 9JD
0.67 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.67 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Cafe du Panache
118d High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NT
118d High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NT
0.91 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.91 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Cafe du Panache
118d High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NT
118d High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NT
0.91 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.91 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
The Pheasantry Cafe
Bushy Park Hampton, Teddington, TW11 0EQ
Bushy Park Hampton, Teddington, TW11 0EQ
0.92 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.92 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
The Pheasantry Cafe
Bushy Park Hampton, Teddington, TW11 0EQ
Bushy Park Hampton, Teddington, TW11 0EQ
0.92 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.92 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Peggy's Pantry
72 Tower Road, Twickenham, TW1 4PP
72 Tower Road, Twickenham, TW1 4PP
0.93 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.93 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Peggy's Pantry
72 Tower Road, Twickenham, TW1 4PP
72 Tower Road, Twickenham, TW1 4PP
0.93 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.93 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Costa Coffee
Unit 2 68 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NY
Unit 2 68 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NY
0.93 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.93 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Costa Coffee
Unit 2 68 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NY
Unit 2 68 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NY
0.93 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.93 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Sopa Restaurant
4-6 Wellesley Parade Wellesley Road, Twickenham, TW2 5SQ
4-6 Wellesley Parade Wellesley Road, Twickenham, TW2 5SQ
0.93 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.93 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Sopa Restaurant
4-6 Wellesley Parade Wellesley Road, Twickenham, TW2 5SQ
4-6 Wellesley Parade Wellesley Road, Twickenham, TW2 5SQ
0.93 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.93 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Cafe Bonjourno
171b High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL
171b High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL
0.95 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.95 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Cafe Bonjourno
171b High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL
171b High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL
0.95 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.95 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Georgias Kitchen
52 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD
52 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD
1.0 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 1.0 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Georgias Kitchen
52 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD
52 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD
1.0 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 1.0 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Giovanni's Cafe
32 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD
32 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD
1.0 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 1.0 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Giovanni's Cafe
32 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD
32 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD
1.0 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 1.0 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Seasons Cafe
Squires Garden Centre Sixth Cross Road, Twickenham, TW2 5PA
Squires Garden Centre Sixth Cross Road, Twickenham, TW2 5PA
1.02 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 1.02 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Seasons Cafe
Squires Garden Centre Sixth Cross Road, Twickenham, TW2 5PA
Squires Garden Centre Sixth Cross Road, Twickenham, TW2 5PA
1.02 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 1.02 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Paws for Coffee
41 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB
41 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB
1.1 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 1.1 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Paws for Coffee
41 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB
41 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB
1.1 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 1.1 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
The Thyme at the Park
29 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB
29 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB
1.1 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 1.1 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
The Thyme at the Park
29 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB
29 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB
1.1 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 1.1 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
L'amandine
5 Parkleys Parade Upper Ham Road, Richmond, TW10 5LF
5 Parkleys Parade Upper Ham Road, Richmond, TW10 5LF
1.18 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 1.18 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
L'amandine
5 Parkleys Parade Upper Ham Road, Richmond, TW10 5LF
5 Parkleys Parade Upper Ham Road, Richmond, TW10 5LF
1.18 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 1.18 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
The French Tarte
45 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8HA
45 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8HA
0.13 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.13 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Puccinos
Teddington Railway Station Victoria Road, Teddington, TW11 0BB
Teddington Railway Station Victoria Road, Teddington, TW11 0BB
0.13 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.13 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Starbucks
70 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8JD
70 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8JD
0.17 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.17 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Diners Delight
7 Church Road, Teddington, TW11 8PF
7 Church Road, Teddington, TW11 8PF
0.19 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.19 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Cafe Mimmo
27 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
27 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
0.22 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.22 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Caffe Nero
47 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
47 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
0.22 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.22 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Costa Coffee
Unit 2, 59-67 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
Unit 2, 59-67 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
0.22 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.22 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Happy Potter
14 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8RF
14 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8RF
0.24 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.24 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Girasole
154 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8HZ
154 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8HZ
0.26 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.26 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Strawberry Coffee Shop
205 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX
205 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX
0.51 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.51 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
The Coffee Tree
193 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX
193 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX
0.51 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.51 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Pop in Sam's Cafe
117 Stanley Road, Teddington, TW11 8UB
117 Stanley Road, Teddington, TW11 8UB
0.64 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.64 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
L'amandine
200 Kingston Road, Teddington, TW11 9JD
200 Kingston Road, Teddington, TW11 9JD
0.67 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.67 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Cafe du Panache
118d High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NT
118d High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NT
0.91 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.91 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
The Pheasantry Cafe
Bushy Park Hampton, Teddington, TW11 0EQ
Bushy Park Hampton, Teddington, TW11 0EQ
0.92 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.92 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Peggy's Pantry
72 Tower Road, Twickenham, TW1 4PP
72 Tower Road, Twickenham, TW1 4PP
0.93 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.93 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Costa Coffee
Unit 2 68 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NY
Unit 2 68 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NY
0.93 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.93 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Sopa Restaurant
4-6 Wellesley Parade Wellesley Road, Twickenham, TW2 5SQ
4-6 Wellesley Parade Wellesley Road, Twickenham, TW2 5SQ
0.93 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.93 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Cafe Bonjourno
171b High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL
171b High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL
0.95 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 0.95 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Georgias Kitchen
52 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD
52 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD
1.0 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 1.0 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Giovanni's Cafe
32 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD
32 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD
1.0 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 1.0 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Seasons Cafe
Squires Garden Centre Sixth Cross Road, Twickenham, TW2 5PA
Squires Garden Centre Sixth Cross Road, Twickenham, TW2 5PA
1.02 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 1.02 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Paws for Coffee
41 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB
41 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB
1.1 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 1.1 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
The Thyme at the Park
29 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB
29 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB
1.1 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 1.1 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
L'amandine
5 Parkleys Parade Upper Ham Road, Richmond, TW10 5LF
5 Parkleys Parade Upper Ham Road, Richmond, TW10 5LF
1.18 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex 1.18 miles from the centre of teddington middlesex
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2