in
Showing

cafes in teddington middlesex

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Puccinos
0.13 miles     Teddington Railway Station Victoria Road, Teddington, TW11 0BB Teddington Railway Station Victoria Road, Teddington, TW11 0BB
0.13 miles     Teddington Railway Station Victoria Road, Teddington, TW11 0BB Teddington Railway Station Victoria Road, Teddington, TW11 0BB
Starbucks
0.17 miles     70 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8JD 70 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8JD
0.17 miles     70 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8JD 70 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8JD
Web
Diners Delight
0.19 miles     7 Church Road, Teddington, TW11 8PF 7 Church Road, Teddington, TW11 8PF
0.19 miles     7 Church Road, Teddington, TW11 8PF 7 Church Road, Teddington, TW11 8PF
Cafe Mimmo
0.22 miles     27 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ 27 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
0.22 miles     27 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ 27 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
Caffe Nero
0.22 miles     47 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ 47 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
0.22 miles     47 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ 47 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
Web
Costa Coffee
0.22 miles     Unit 2, 59-67 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ Unit 2, 59-67 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
0.22 miles     Unit 2, 59-67 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ Unit 2, 59-67 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
Web
Happy Potter
0.24 miles     14 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8RF 14 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8RF
0.24 miles     14 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8RF 14 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8RF
Web
Girasole
0.26 miles     154 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8HZ 154 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8HZ
0.26 miles     154 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8HZ 154 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8HZ
Strawberry Coffee Shop
0.51 miles     205 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX 205 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX
0.51 miles     205 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX 205 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX
The Coffee Tree
0.51 miles     193 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX 193 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX
0.51 miles     193 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX 193 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX
Pop in Sam's Cafe
0.64 miles     117 Stanley Road, Teddington, TW11 8UB 117 Stanley Road, Teddington, TW11 8UB
0.64 miles     117 Stanley Road, Teddington, TW11 8UB 117 Stanley Road, Teddington, TW11 8UB
L'amandine
0.67 miles     200 Kingston Road, Teddington, TW11 9JD 200 Kingston Road, Teddington, TW11 9JD
0.67 miles     200 Kingston Road, Teddington, TW11 9JD 200 Kingston Road, Teddington, TW11 9JD
Web
Cafe du Panache
0.91 miles     118d High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NT 118d High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NT
0.91 miles     118d High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NT 118d High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NT
The Pheasantry Cafe
0.92 miles     Bushy Park Hampton, Teddington, TW11 0EQ Bushy Park Hampton, Teddington, TW11 0EQ
0.92 miles     Bushy Park Hampton, Teddington, TW11 0EQ Bushy Park Hampton, Teddington, TW11 0EQ
Peggy's Pantry
0.93 miles     72 Tower Road, Twickenham, TW1 4PP 72 Tower Road, Twickenham, TW1 4PP
0.93 miles     72 Tower Road, Twickenham, TW1 4PP 72 Tower Road, Twickenham, TW1 4PP
Costa Coffee
0.93 miles     Unit 2 68 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NY Unit 2 68 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NY
0.93 miles     Unit 2 68 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NY Unit 2 68 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NY
Web
Sopa Restaurant
0.93 miles     4-6 Wellesley Parade Wellesley Road, Twickenham, TW2 5SQ 4-6 Wellesley Parade Wellesley Road, Twickenham, TW2 5SQ
0.93 miles     4-6 Wellesley Parade Wellesley Road, Twickenham, TW2 5SQ 4-6 Wellesley Parade Wellesley Road, Twickenham, TW2 5SQ
Web
Cafe Bonjourno
0.94 miles     171b High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL 171b High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL
0.94 miles     171b High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL 171b High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL
Daisy Chain
0.94 miles     179b High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL 179b High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL
0.94 miles     179b High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL 179b High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL
Georgias Kitchen
1.0 miles     52 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD 52 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD
1.0 miles     52 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD 52 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD
Giovanni's Cafe
1.0 miles     32 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD 32 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD
1.0 miles     32 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD 32 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD
Seasons Cafe
1.02 miles     Squires Garden Centre Sixth Cross Road, Twickenham, TW2 5PA Squires Garden Centre Sixth Cross Road, Twickenham, TW2 5PA
1.02 miles     Squires Garden Centre Sixth Cross Road, Twickenham, TW2 5PA Squires Garden Centre Sixth Cross Road, Twickenham, TW2 5PA
Web
Paws for Coffee
1.1 miles     41 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB 41 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB
1.1 miles     41 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB 41 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB
Web
The Thyme at the Park
1.1 miles     29 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB 29 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB
1.1 miles     29 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB 29 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB
Web
L'amandine
1.18 miles     5 Parkleys Parade Upper Ham Road, Richmond, TW10 5LF 5 Parkleys Parade Upper Ham Road, Richmond, TW10 5LF
1.18 miles     5 Parkleys Parade Upper Ham Road, Richmond, TW10 5LF 5 Parkleys Parade Upper Ham Road, Richmond, TW10 5LF
Web
Puccinos
0.13 miles     Teddington Railway Station Victoria Road, Teddington, TW11 0BB
Starbucks
0.17 miles     70 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8JD
Diners Delight
0.19 miles     7 Church Road, Teddington, TW11 8PF
Cafe Mimmo
0.22 miles     27 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
Caffe Nero
0.22 miles     47 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
Costa Coffee
0.22 miles     Unit 2, 59-67 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8QZ
Happy Potter
0.24 miles     14 Broad Street, Teddington, TW11 8RF
Girasole
0.26 miles     154 High Street, Teddington, TW11 8HZ
Strawberry Coffee Shop
0.51 miles     205 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX
The Coffee Tree
0.51 miles     193 Waldegrave Road, Teddington, TW11 8LX
Pop in Sam's Cafe
0.64 miles     117 Stanley Road, Teddington, TW11 8UB
L'amandine
0.67 miles     200 Kingston Road, Teddington, TW11 9JD
Cafe du Panache
0.91 miles     118d High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NT
The Pheasantry Cafe
0.92 miles     Bushy Park Hampton, Teddington, TW11 0EQ
Peggy's Pantry
0.93 miles     72 Tower Road, Twickenham, TW1 4PP
Costa Coffee
0.93 miles     Unit 2 68 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NY
Sopa Restaurant
0.93 miles     4-6 Wellesley Parade Wellesley Road, Twickenham, TW2 5SQ
Cafe Bonjourno
0.94 miles     171b High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL
Daisy Chain
0.94 miles     179b High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NL
Georgias Kitchen
1.0 miles     52 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD
Giovanni's Cafe
1.0 miles     32 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1PD
Seasons Cafe
1.02 miles     Squires Garden Centre Sixth Cross Road, Twickenham, TW2 5PA
Paws for Coffee
1.1 miles     41 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB
The Thyme at the Park
1.1 miles     29 High Street, Hampton Hill, Hampton, TW12 1NB
L'amandine
1.18 miles     5 Parkleys Parade Upper Ham Road, Richmond, TW10 5LF
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2