in
Showing

Cafes in Llandysul

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Buon Appetito
0.49 miles     The Alma Wind Street, Llandysul, SA44 4BD The Alma Wind Street, Llandysul, SA44 4BD
Web
Buon Appetito
0.49 miles     The Alma Wind Street, Llandysul, SA44 4BD
Lunch Box
0.64 miles     High Street, Llandysul, SA44 4DG High Street, Llandysul, SA44 4DG
Lunch Box
0.64 miles     High Street, Llandysul, SA44 4DG
Teifi Valley Railway Ltd
3.3 miles     Henllan Station, Henllan, Llandysul, SA44 5TD Henllan Station, Henllan, Llandysul, SA44 5TD
Web
Teifi Valley Railway Ltd
3.3 miles     Henllan Station, Henllan, Llandysul, SA44 5TD
Pachamama Bistro & Coffee Shop
6.24 miles     3 Royal Oak Mews Market Square, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9AE 3 Royal Oak Mews Market Square, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9AE
Pachamama Bistro & Coffee Shop
6.24 miles     3 Royal Oak Mews Market Square, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9AE
Riverside Cafe
6.26 miles     Adpar, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9ED Adpar, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9ED
Riverside Cafe
6.26 miles     Adpar, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9ED
Harrison's
6.29 miles     1 Sycamore Street, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9AJ 1 Sycamore Street, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9AJ
Harrison's
6.29 miles     1 Sycamore Street, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9AJ
Number 11
6.29 miles     11 Sycamore Street, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9AJ 11 Sycamore Street, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9AJ
Number 11
6.29 miles     11 Sycamore Street, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9AJ
T Y Croeso Deli & Hamper Shop
6.29 miles     Market Square Sycamore Street, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9AJ Market Square Sycamore Street, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9AJ
T Y Croeso Deli & Hamper Shop
6.29 miles     Market Square Sycamore Street, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9AJ
Y Cwtch Cafe
6.29 miles     Unit 1 Gwalia Sycamore Street, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9AJ Unit 1 Gwalia Sycamore Street, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9AJ
Y Cwtch Cafe
6.29 miles     Unit 1 Gwalia Sycamore Street, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9AJ
Central Cafe Ltd
6.36 miles     3 Emlyn Square, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9BG 3 Emlyn Square, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9BG
Central Cafe Ltd
6.36 miles     3 Emlyn Square, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9BG
Romino's Cafe
7.21 miles     Main Street, Llanybydder, SA40 9TX Main Street, Llanybydder, SA40 9TX
Romino's Cafe
7.21 miles     Main Street, Llanybydder, SA40 9TX
Salmon Leap Cafe Within Salmon Leap Gift Shop
8.87 miles     Cenarth, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9JP Cenarth, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9JP
Salmon Leap Cafe Within Salmon Leap Gift Shop
8.87 miles     Cenarth, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9JP
Emlyn Cafe
9.61 miles     Tanygroes, Cardigan, SA43 2JE Tanygroes, Cardigan, SA43 2JE
Emlyn Cafe
9.61 miles     Tanygroes, Cardigan, SA43 2JE
Siop Tresaith
9.62 miles     Tresaith, Cardigan, SA43 2JL Tresaith, Cardigan, SA43 2JL
Web
Siop Tresaith
9.62 miles     Tresaith, Cardigan, SA43 2JL
The Plwmp Tart
10.27 miles     Llanborth, Sarnau, Llandysul, SA44 6QL Llanborth, Sarnau, Llandysul, SA44 6QL
The Plwmp Tart
10.27 miles     Llanborth, Sarnau, Llandysul, SA44 6QL
Caffi Patio
10.63 miles     Llangrannog, Llandysul, SA44 6SL Llangrannog, Llandysul, SA44 6SL
Web
Caffi Patio
10.63 miles     Llangrannog, Llandysul, SA44 6SL
The Beach Hut
10.66 miles     Llangrannog, Llandysul, SA44 6SN Llangrannog, Llandysul, SA44 6SN
Web
The Beach Hut
10.66 miles     Llangrannog, Llandysul, SA44 6SN
Melyn-y-gors
11.15 miles     Cwmtydu, Llwyndafydd, Llandysul, SA44 6LQ Cwmtydu, Llwyndafydd, Llandysul, SA44 6LQ
Web
Melyn-y-gors
11.15 miles     Cwmtydu, Llwyndafydd, Llandysul, SA44 6LQ
Conti's
11.38 miles     5 Harford Square, Lampeter, SA48 7HD 5 Harford Square, Lampeter, SA48 7HD
Web
Conti's
11.38 miles     5 Harford Square, Lampeter, SA48 7HD
Dai's Diner
11.41 miles     11 Bridge Street, Lampeter, SA48 7HG 11 Bridge Street, Lampeter, SA48 7HG
Dai's Diner
11.41 miles     11 Bridge Street, Lampeter, SA48 7HG
Mark Lane Bakery & Cafe
11.41 miles     15 Bridge Street, Lampeter, SA48 7HG 15 Bridge Street, Lampeter, SA48 7HG
Mark Lane Bakery & Cafe
11.41 miles     15 Bridge Street, Lampeter, SA48 7HG
Mulberry Bush Wholefoods
11.41 miles     2 Bridge Street, Lampeter, SA48 7HG 2 Bridge Street, Lampeter, SA48 7HG
Web
Mulberry Bush Wholefoods
11.41 miles     2 Bridge Street, Lampeter, SA48 7HG
Sosban Sach
11.41 miles     1 Bridge Street, Lampeter, SA48 7HG 1 Bridge Street, Lampeter, SA48 7HG
Sosban Sach
11.41 miles     1 Bridge Street, Lampeter, SA48 7HG
Y R Hedyn Mwstard
11.48 miles     17 College Street, Lampeter, SA48 7DY 17 College Street, Lampeter, SA48 7DY
Web
Y R Hedyn Mwstard
11.48 miles     17 College Street, Lampeter, SA48 7DY
Starfish & Coffee
11.7 miles     West Street, Aberporth, Cardigan, SA43 2DB West Street, Aberporth, Cardigan, SA43 2DB
Starfish & Coffee
11.7 miles     West Street, Aberporth, Cardigan, SA43 2DB
Buon Appetito
0.49 miles     The Alma Wind Street, Llandysul, SA44 4BD
Lunch Box
0.64 miles     High Street, Llandysul, SA44 4DG
Teifi Valley Railway Ltd
3.3 miles     Henllan Station, Henllan, Llandysul, SA44 5TD
Pachamama Bistro & Coffee Shop
6.24 miles     3 Royal Oak Mews Market Square, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9AE
Riverside Cafe
6.26 miles     Adpar, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9ED
Harrison's
6.29 miles     1 Sycamore Street, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9AJ
Number 11
6.29 miles     11 Sycamore Street, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9AJ
T Y Croeso Deli & Hamper Shop
6.29 miles     Market Square Sycamore Street, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9AJ
Y Cwtch Cafe
6.29 miles     Unit 1 Gwalia Sycamore Street, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9AJ
Central Cafe Ltd
6.36 miles     3 Emlyn Square, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9BG
Romino's Cafe
7.21 miles     Main Street, Llanybydder, SA40 9TX
Salmon Leap Cafe Within Salmon Leap Gift Shop
8.87 miles     Cenarth, Newcastle Emlyn, SA38 9JP
Emlyn Cafe
9.61 miles     Tanygroes, Cardigan, SA43 2JE
Siop Tresaith
9.62 miles     Tresaith, Cardigan, SA43 2JL
The Plwmp Tart
10.27 miles     Llanborth, Sarnau, Llandysul, SA44 6QL
Caffi Patio
10.63 miles     Llangrannog, Llandysul, SA44 6SL
The Beach Hut
10.66 miles     Llangrannog, Llandysul, SA44 6SN
Melyn-y-gors
11.15 miles     Cwmtydu, Llwyndafydd, Llandysul, SA44 6LQ
Conti's
11.38 miles     5 Harford Square, Lampeter, SA48 7HD
Dai's Diner
11.41 miles     11 Bridge Street, Lampeter, SA48 7HG
Mark Lane Bakery & Cafe
11.41 miles     15 Bridge Street, Lampeter, SA48 7HG
Mulberry Bush Wholefoods
11.41 miles     2 Bridge Street, Lampeter, SA48 7HG
Sosban Sach
11.41 miles     1 Bridge Street, Lampeter, SA48 7HG
Y R Hedyn Mwstard
11.48 miles     17 College Street, Lampeter, SA48 7DY
Starfish & Coffee
11.7 miles     West Street, Aberporth, Cardigan, SA43 2DB
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2