Search results

for

cafes in Lincoln (Lincolnshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Cafe 44

0.04 miles       44 Sincil Street, Lincoln, LN5 7ET

(01522) 533566

Caffe Nero

0.09 miles       2-6 Exchange Arcade, Lincoln, LN5 7HJ

(01522) 541122

Cafe Express

0.1 miles       Central Railway Station St Marys Street, Lincoln, LN5 7EW

(01522) 548221

Thomas 2

0.12 miles       Unit 1 Thorngate House St Swithins Square, Lincoln, LN2 1HA

(01522) 514262

Costa Coffee

0.13 miles       321-322 High Street, Lincoln, LN5 7DW

(01522) 535543

Starbucks

0.13 miles       313 High Street, Lincoln, LN5 7DR

(01522) 575780

The Angel Coffee House

0.14 miles       Free School Lane, Lincoln, LN2 1EY

(01522) 567297

Jenny's Restaurant

0.15 miles       3 Saltergate, Lincoln, LN2 1DH

(01522) 535095

Stokes High Bridge Cafe

0.15 miles       207 High Street, Lincoln, LN5 7AU

(01522) 513825

Costa Coffee at Waterstones

0.16 miles       297a High Street, Lincoln, LN2 1AF

(01522) 536181

Caffe Nero

0.19 miles       Unit 2, Lincoln, LN5 7AA

(01522) 528123

Caffe Nero

0.22 miles       292-293 High Street, Lincoln, LN2 1AL

(01522) 528400

Rising Cafe

0.24 miles       22 Newland, Lincoln, LN1 1XD

(01522) 568396

Caffe Nero

0.27 miles       2-6 Exchange Parade, Lincoln, LN5 7HE

(01522) 541122

Costa Coffee

0.27 miles       Unit 17b St Marks Shopping Centre, Lincoln, LN5 7EY

(01522) 539674

Costa Coffee at Odeon

0.28 miles       Brayford Wharf North, Lincoln, LN1 1YS

(01522) 787187

Starbucks

0.39 miles       Brayford Wharf North, Lincoln, LN1 1YW

(01522) 544244

Jamie B's Cafe

0.53 miles       Unit 1 Oak House Waterside South, Lincoln, LN5 7FB

07515 942367

Stokes Coffee

0.57 miles       Suite 1 The Lawn Union Road, Lincoln, LN1 3BU

(01522) 523548

Sanctuary in the Bail

0.58 miles       82 Bailgate, Lincoln, LN1 3AR

(01522) 533922

Elena's Kitchen

0.61 miles       63 West Parade, Lincoln, LN1 1QL

(01522) 567271

Starbucks

0.66 miles       Unit 9 Tritton Retail Park, Lincoln, LN6 7AN

(020) 8834 5050

Abbey Cafe

0.69 miles       92 Monks Road, Lincoln, LN2 5PG

(01522) 528513

The Greenhouse

0.71 miles       51 Burton Road, Lincoln, LN1 3JY

(01522) 537013

Mia's Kitchen

0.74 miles       461 High Street, Lincoln, LN5 8JA

(01522) 589432

Page : 1 | 2