in
Showing

cafes in barking essex

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Miss Ellies
0.01 miles     Barking Railway Station Station Parade, Barking, IG11 8TU Barking Railway Station Station Parade, Barking, IG11 8TU
0.01 miles     Barking Railway Station Station Parade, Barking, IG11 8TU Barking Railway Station Station Parade, Barking, IG11 8TU
Cafe Aroma Foods & Beverages Ltd
0.09 miles     Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DQ Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DQ
0.09 miles     Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DQ Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DQ
Caffe Latte
0.11 miles     Unit 2 The Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DG Unit 2 The Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DG
0.11 miles     Unit 2 The Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DG Unit 2 The Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DG
Sandwich Box
0.15 miles     3 London Road, Barking, IG11 8AA 3 London Road, Barking, IG11 8AA
0.15 miles     3 London Road, Barking, IG11 8AA 3 London Road, Barking, IG11 8AA
Al's Diner
0.2 miles     46 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 7PG 46 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 7PG
0.2 miles     46 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 7PG 46 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 7PG
Barking Cafe
0.24 miles     13 East Street, Barking, IG11 8ER 13 East Street, Barking, IG11 8ER
0.24 miles     13 East Street, Barking, IG11 8ER 13 East Street, Barking, IG11 8ER
Costa at Tesco
0.48 miles     Highbridge Road, Barking, IG11 7BS Highbridge Road, Barking, IG11 7BS
0.48 miles     Highbridge Road, Barking, IG11 7BS Highbridge Road, Barking, IG11 7BS
Web
Galleon Cafe
0.57 miles     34 Abbey Road, Barking, IG11 7BT 34 Abbey Road, Barking, IG11 7BT
0.57 miles     34 Abbey Road, Barking, IG11 7BT 34 Abbey Road, Barking, IG11 7BT
Web
Daily Brunch
0.63 miles     374 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS 374 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS
0.63 miles     374 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS 374 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS
Ogalo
0.63 miles     398 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS 398 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS
0.63 miles     398 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS 398 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS
Daily Munch
0.71 miles     21 Faircross Parade Longbridge Road, Barking, IG11 8UW 21 Faircross Parade Longbridge Road, Barking, IG11 8UW
0.71 miles     21 Faircross Parade Longbridge Road, Barking, IG11 8UW 21 Faircross Parade Longbridge Road, Barking, IG11 8UW
Web
Upney Cafe
0.83 miles     4-5 Gibbards Cottages Upney Lane, Barking, IG11 9LG 4-5 Gibbards Cottages Upney Lane, Barking, IG11 9LG
0.83 miles     4-5 Gibbards Cottages Upney Lane, Barking, IG11 9LG 4-5 Gibbards Cottages Upney Lane, Barking, IG11 9LG
Coffee Bar Pashtriku
0.92 miles     432 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA 432 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA
0.92 miles     432 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA 432 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA
The Pop in Cafe
0.92 miles     418 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA 418 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA
0.92 miles     418 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA 418 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA
Tuck in Cafe
1.03 miles     Unit 89 Barking Industrial Park Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0TJ Unit 89 Barking Industrial Park Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0TJ
1.03 miles     Unit 89 Barking Industrial Park Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0TJ Unit 89 Barking Industrial Park Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0TJ
Costa Coffee
1.21 miles     East Ham, 50 High Street, London, E6 2HJ East Ham, 50 High Street, London, E6 2HJ
1.21 miles     East Ham, 50 High Street, London, E6 2HJ East Ham, 50 High Street, London, E6 2HJ
Web
Carpathia
1.25 miles     166 High Street North, London, E6 2JA 166 High Street North, London, E6 2JA
1.25 miles     166 High Street North, London, E6 2JA 166 High Street North, London, E6 2JA
Web
Aunt Sally's
1.27 miles     14 Pilgrims Way East Ham, London, E6 1HW 14 Pilgrims Way East Ham, London, E6 1HW
1.27 miles     14 Pilgrims Way East Ham, London, E6 1HW 14 Pilgrims Way East Ham, London, E6 1HW
Daddies Snack Bar
1.27 miles     57 River Road, Barking, IG11 0DA 57 River Road, Barking, IG11 0DA
1.27 miles     57 River Road, Barking, IG11 0DA 57 River Road, Barking, IG11 0DA
Newham Cafe
1.28 miles     359 Barking Road, London, E6 1LA 359 Barking Road, London, E6 1LA
1.28 miles     359 Barking Road, London, E6 1LA 359 Barking Road, London, E6 1LA
Costa Coffee
1.3 miles     Drive Thru Beckton Triange Retail Park Claps Gate Lane, London, E6 6LH Drive Thru Beckton Triange Retail Park Claps Gate Lane, London, E6 6LH
1.3 miles     Drive Thru Beckton Triange Retail Park Claps Gate Lane, London, E6 6LH Drive Thru Beckton Triange Retail Park Claps Gate Lane, London, E6 6LH
Web
Snax Bar
1.3 miles     10 Clements Road, Ilford, IG1 1BA 10 Clements Road, Ilford, IG1 1BA
1.3 miles     10 Clements Road, Ilford, IG1 1BA 10 Clements Road, Ilford, IG1 1BA
Savoy Cafe
1.31 miles     464 Lodge Avenue, Dagenham, RM9 4QS 464 Lodge Avenue, Dagenham, RM9 4QS
1.31 miles     464 Lodge Avenue, Dagenham, RM9 4QS 464 Lodge Avenue, Dagenham, RM9 4QS
Delicious Cafe
1.33 miles     4 Oakfield Road, Ilford, IG1 1EF 4 Oakfield Road, Ilford, IG1 1EF
1.33 miles     4 Oakfield Road, Ilford, IG1 1EF 4 Oakfield Road, Ilford, IG1 1EF
Squires Cafe & African Restaurant
1.33 miles     272 Barking Road, London, E6 3BA 272 Barking Road, London, E6 3BA
1.33 miles     272 Barking Road, London, E6 3BA 272 Barking Road, London, E6 3BA
Miss Ellies
0.01 miles     Barking Railway Station Station Parade, Barking, IG11 8TU
Cafe Aroma Foods & Beverages Ltd
0.09 miles     Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DQ
Caffe Latte
0.11 miles     Unit 2 The Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DG
Sandwich Box
0.15 miles     3 London Road, Barking, IG11 8AA
Al's Diner
0.2 miles     46 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 7PG
Barking Cafe
0.24 miles     13 East Street, Barking, IG11 8ER
Costa at Tesco
0.48 miles     Highbridge Road, Barking, IG11 7BS
Galleon Cafe
0.57 miles     34 Abbey Road, Barking, IG11 7BT
Daily Brunch
0.63 miles     374 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS
Ogalo
0.63 miles     398 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS
Daily Munch
0.71 miles     21 Faircross Parade Longbridge Road, Barking, IG11 8UW
Upney Cafe
0.83 miles     4-5 Gibbards Cottages Upney Lane, Barking, IG11 9LG
Coffee Bar Pashtriku
0.92 miles     432 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA
The Pop in Cafe
0.92 miles     418 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA
Tuck in Cafe
1.03 miles     Unit 89 Barking Industrial Park Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0TJ
Costa Coffee
1.21 miles     East Ham, 50 High Street, London, E6 2HJ
Carpathia
1.25 miles     166 High Street North, London, E6 2JA
Aunt Sally's
1.27 miles     14 Pilgrims Way East Ham, London, E6 1HW
Daddies Snack Bar
1.27 miles     57 River Road, Barking, IG11 0DA
Newham Cafe
1.28 miles     359 Barking Road, London, E6 1LA
Costa Coffee
1.3 miles     Drive Thru Beckton Triange Retail Park Claps Gate Lane, London, E6 6LH
Snax Bar
1.3 miles     10 Clements Road, Ilford, IG1 1BA
Savoy Cafe
1.31 miles     464 Lodge Avenue, Dagenham, RM9 4QS
Delicious Cafe
1.33 miles     4 Oakfield Road, Ilford, IG1 1EF
Squires Cafe & African Restaurant
1.33 miles     272 Barking Road, London, E6 3BA
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2