New Search
in
Showing

Cafes in Barking Essex

Miss Ellies
Barking Railway Station Station Parade, Barking, IG11 8TU
Barking Railway Station Station Parade, Barking, IG11 8TU
0.01 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.01 miles from the centre of barking essex
Miss Ellies
Barking Railway Station Station Parade, Barking, IG11 8TU
Barking Railway Station Station Parade, Barking, IG11 8TU
0.01 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.01 miles from the centre of barking essex
Cafe Aroma Foods & Beverages Ltd
Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DQ
Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DQ
0.09 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.09 miles from the centre of barking essex
Cafe Aroma Foods & Beverages Ltd
Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DQ
Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DQ
0.09 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.09 miles from the centre of barking essex
Caffe Latte
Unit 2 The Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DG
Unit 2 The Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DG
0.11 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.11 miles from the centre of barking essex
Caffe Latte
Unit 2 The Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DG
Unit 2 The Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DG
0.11 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.11 miles from the centre of barking essex
Sandwich Box
3 London Road, Barking, IG11 8AA
3 London Road, Barking, IG11 8AA
0.15 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.15 miles from the centre of barking essex
Sandwich Box
3 London Road, Barking, IG11 8AA
3 London Road, Barking, IG11 8AA
0.15 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.15 miles from the centre of barking essex
Al's Diner
46 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 7PG
46 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 7PG
0.2 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.2 miles from the centre of barking essex
Al's Diner
46 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 7PG
46 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 7PG
0.2 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.2 miles from the centre of barking essex
Barking Cafe
13 East Street, Barking, IG11 8ER
13 East Street, Barking, IG11 8ER
0.24 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.24 miles from the centre of barking essex
Barking Cafe
13 East Street, Barking, IG11 8ER
13 East Street, Barking, IG11 8ER
0.24 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.24 miles from the centre of barking essex
Costa at Tesco
Highbridge Road, Barking, IG11 7BS
Highbridge Road, Barking, IG11 7BS
0.48 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.48 miles from the centre of barking essex
Costa at Tesco
Highbridge Road, Barking, IG11 7BS
Highbridge Road, Barking, IG11 7BS
0.48 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.48 miles from the centre of barking essex
Galleon Cafe
34 Abbey Road, Barking, IG11 7BT
34 Abbey Road, Barking, IG11 7BT
0.57 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.57 miles from the centre of barking essex
Galleon Cafe
34 Abbey Road, Barking, IG11 7BT
34 Abbey Road, Barking, IG11 7BT
0.57 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.57 miles from the centre of barking essex
Daily Brunch
374 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS
374 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS
0.63 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.63 miles from the centre of barking essex
Daily Brunch
374 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS
374 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS
0.63 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.63 miles from the centre of barking essex
Ogalo
398 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS
398 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS
0.63 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.63 miles from the centre of barking essex
Ogalo
398 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS
398 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS
0.63 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.63 miles from the centre of barking essex
Daily Munch
21 Faircross Parade Longbridge Road, Barking, IG11 8UW
21 Faircross Parade Longbridge Road, Barking, IG11 8UW
0.71 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.71 miles from the centre of barking essex
Daily Munch
21 Faircross Parade Longbridge Road, Barking, IG11 8UW
21 Faircross Parade Longbridge Road, Barking, IG11 8UW
0.71 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.71 miles from the centre of barking essex
Upney Cafe
4-5 Gibbards Cottages Upney Lane, Barking, IG11 9LG
4-5 Gibbards Cottages Upney Lane, Barking, IG11 9LG
0.83 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.83 miles from the centre of barking essex
Upney Cafe
4-5 Gibbards Cottages Upney Lane, Barking, IG11 9LG
4-5 Gibbards Cottages Upney Lane, Barking, IG11 9LG
0.83 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.83 miles from the centre of barking essex
Coffee Bar Pashtriku
432 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA
432 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA
0.92 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.92 miles from the centre of barking essex
Coffee Bar Pashtriku
432 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA
432 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA
0.92 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.92 miles from the centre of barking essex
The Pop in Cafe
418 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA
418 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA
0.92 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.92 miles from the centre of barking essex
The Pop in Cafe
418 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA
418 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA
0.92 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.92 miles from the centre of barking essex
Tuck in Cafe
Unit 89 Barking Industrial Park Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0TJ
Unit 89 Barking Industrial Park Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0TJ
1.04 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.04 miles from the centre of barking essex
Tuck in Cafe
Unit 89 Barking Industrial Park Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0TJ
Unit 89 Barking Industrial Park Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0TJ
1.04 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.04 miles from the centre of barking essex
Costa Coffee
East Ham, 50 High Street, London, E6 2HJ
East Ham, 50 High Street, London, E6 2HJ
1.21 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.21 miles from the centre of barking essex
Costa Coffee
East Ham, 50 High Street, London, E6 2HJ
East Ham, 50 High Street, London, E6 2HJ
1.21 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.21 miles from the centre of barking essex
Carpathia
166 High Street North, London, E6 2JA
166 High Street North, London, E6 2JA
1.25 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.25 miles from the centre of barking essex
Carpathia
166 High Street North, London, E6 2JA
166 High Street North, London, E6 2JA
1.25 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.25 miles from the centre of barking essex
Aunt Sally's Cafe
14 Pilgrims Way, London, E6 1HW
14 Pilgrims Way, London, E6 1HW
1.27 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.27 miles from the centre of barking essex
Aunt Sally's Cafe
14 Pilgrims Way, London, E6 1HW
14 Pilgrims Way, London, E6 1HW
1.27 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.27 miles from the centre of barking essex
Daddies Snack Bar
57 River Road, Barking, IG11 0DA
57 River Road, Barking, IG11 0DA
1.27 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.27 miles from the centre of barking essex
Daddies Snack Bar
57 River Road, Barking, IG11 0DA
57 River Road, Barking, IG11 0DA
1.27 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.27 miles from the centre of barking essex
Newham Cafe
359 Barking Road, London, E6 1LA
359 Barking Road, London, E6 1LA
1.28 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.28 miles from the centre of barking essex
Newham Cafe
359 Barking Road, London, E6 1LA
359 Barking Road, London, E6 1LA
1.28 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.28 miles from the centre of barking essex
Costa Coffee
Drive Thru Beckton Triange Retail Park Claps Gate Lane, London, E6 6LH
Drive Thru Beckton Triange Retail Park Claps Gate Lane, London, E6 6LH
1.3 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.3 miles from the centre of barking essex
Costa Coffee
Drive Thru Beckton Triange Retail Park Claps Gate Lane, London, E6 6LH
Drive Thru Beckton Triange Retail Park Claps Gate Lane, London, E6 6LH
1.3 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.3 miles from the centre of barking essex
Snax Bar
10 Clements Road, Ilford, IG1 1BA
10 Clements Road, Ilford, IG1 1BA
1.3 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.3 miles from the centre of barking essex
Snax Bar
10 Clements Road, Ilford, IG1 1BA
10 Clements Road, Ilford, IG1 1BA
1.3 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.3 miles from the centre of barking essex
Savoy Cafe
464 Lodge Avenue, Dagenham, RM9 4QS
464 Lodge Avenue, Dagenham, RM9 4QS
1.31 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.31 miles from the centre of barking essex
Savoy Cafe
464 Lodge Avenue, Dagenham, RM9 4QS
464 Lodge Avenue, Dagenham, RM9 4QS
1.31 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.31 miles from the centre of barking essex
Creams
Unti 2 Gateway Retail Park Beckton, London, E6 6LG
Unti 2 Gateway Retail Park Beckton, London, E6 6LG
1.33 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.33 miles from the centre of barking essex
Creams
Unti 2 Gateway Retail Park Beckton, London, E6 6LG
Unti 2 Gateway Retail Park Beckton, London, E6 6LG
1.33 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.33 miles from the centre of barking essex
Delicious Cafe
4 Oakfield Road, Ilford, IG1 1EF
4 Oakfield Road, Ilford, IG1 1EF
1.33 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.33 miles from the centre of barking essex
Delicious Cafe
4 Oakfield Road, Ilford, IG1 1EF
4 Oakfield Road, Ilford, IG1 1EF
1.33 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.33 miles from the centre of barking essex
Miss Ellies
Barking Railway Station Station Parade, Barking, IG11 8TU
Barking Railway Station Station Parade, Barking, IG11 8TU
0.01 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.01 miles from the centre of barking essex
Cafe Aroma Foods & Beverages Ltd
Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DQ
Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DQ
0.09 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.09 miles from the centre of barking essex
Caffe Latte
Unit 2 The Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DG
Unit 2 The Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DG
0.11 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.11 miles from the centre of barking essex
Sandwich Box
3 London Road, Barking, IG11 8AA
3 London Road, Barking, IG11 8AA
0.15 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.15 miles from the centre of barking essex
Al's Diner
46 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 7PG
46 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 7PG
0.2 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.2 miles from the centre of barking essex
Barking Cafe
13 East Street, Barking, IG11 8ER
13 East Street, Barking, IG11 8ER
0.24 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.24 miles from the centre of barking essex
Costa at Tesco
Highbridge Road, Barking, IG11 7BS
Highbridge Road, Barking, IG11 7BS
0.48 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.48 miles from the centre of barking essex
Galleon Cafe
34 Abbey Road, Barking, IG11 7BT
34 Abbey Road, Barking, IG11 7BT
0.57 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.57 miles from the centre of barking essex
Daily Brunch
374 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS
374 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS
0.63 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.63 miles from the centre of barking essex
Ogalo
398 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS
398 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS
0.63 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.63 miles from the centre of barking essex
Daily Munch
21 Faircross Parade Longbridge Road, Barking, IG11 8UW
21 Faircross Parade Longbridge Road, Barking, IG11 8UW
0.71 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.71 miles from the centre of barking essex
Upney Cafe
4-5 Gibbards Cottages Upney Lane, Barking, IG11 9LG
4-5 Gibbards Cottages Upney Lane, Barking, IG11 9LG
0.83 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.83 miles from the centre of barking essex
Coffee Bar Pashtriku
432 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA
432 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA
0.92 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.92 miles from the centre of barking essex
The Pop in Cafe
418 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA
418 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA
0.92 miles from the centre of barking essex 0.92 miles from the centre of barking essex
Tuck in Cafe
Unit 89 Barking Industrial Park Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0TJ
Unit 89 Barking Industrial Park Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0TJ
1.04 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.04 miles from the centre of barking essex
Costa Coffee
East Ham, 50 High Street, London, E6 2HJ
East Ham, 50 High Street, London, E6 2HJ
1.21 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.21 miles from the centre of barking essex
Carpathia
166 High Street North, London, E6 2JA
166 High Street North, London, E6 2JA
1.25 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.25 miles from the centre of barking essex
Aunt Sally's Cafe
14 Pilgrims Way, London, E6 1HW
14 Pilgrims Way, London, E6 1HW
1.27 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.27 miles from the centre of barking essex
Daddies Snack Bar
57 River Road, Barking, IG11 0DA
57 River Road, Barking, IG11 0DA
1.27 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.27 miles from the centre of barking essex
Newham Cafe
359 Barking Road, London, E6 1LA
359 Barking Road, London, E6 1LA
1.28 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.28 miles from the centre of barking essex
Costa Coffee
Drive Thru Beckton Triange Retail Park Claps Gate Lane, London, E6 6LH
Drive Thru Beckton Triange Retail Park Claps Gate Lane, London, E6 6LH
1.3 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.3 miles from the centre of barking essex
Snax Bar
10 Clements Road, Ilford, IG1 1BA
10 Clements Road, Ilford, IG1 1BA
1.3 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.3 miles from the centre of barking essex
Savoy Cafe
464 Lodge Avenue, Dagenham, RM9 4QS
464 Lodge Avenue, Dagenham, RM9 4QS
1.31 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.31 miles from the centre of barking essex
Creams
Unti 2 Gateway Retail Park Beckton, London, E6 6LG
Unti 2 Gateway Retail Park Beckton, London, E6 6LG
1.33 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.33 miles from the centre of barking essex
Delicious Cafe
4 Oakfield Road, Ilford, IG1 1EF
4 Oakfield Road, Ilford, IG1 1EF
1.33 miles from the centre of barking essex 1.33 miles from the centre of barking essex
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2