Search results

for

cafes in Barking (Essex)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Miss Ellies

0.01 miles       Barking Railway Station Station Parade, Barking, IG11 8TU

(020) 8507 2252

Cafe Aroma Foods & Beverages Ltd

0.09 miles       Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DQ

(020) 8591 6338

Caffe Latte

0.11 miles       Unit 2 The Vicarage Field Shopping Centre Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 8DG

(020) 8594 1473

Sandwich Box

0.15 miles       3 London Road, Barking, IG11 8AA

(020) 8591 1250

Al's Diner

0.2 miles       46 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 7PG

(020) 8220 0114

Barking Cafe

0.24 miles       13 East Street, Barking, IG11 8ER

(020) 8591 5905

Costa at Tesco

0.48 miles       Highbridge Road, Barking, IG11 7BS

(020) 8507 3711

Galleon Cafe

0.57 miles       34 Abbey Road, Barking, IG11 7BT

(020) 8507 7883

Crussh

0.62 miles       Unit 15 Freshwharf Highbridge Road, Barking, IG11 7BW

(020) 8594 2417

Daily Brunch

0.63 miles       374 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS

(020) 8591 9444

Ogalo

0.63 miles       398 Ripple Road, Barking, IG11 9RS

(020) 8252 9889

Daily Munch

0.71 miles       21 Faircross Parade Longbridge Road, Barking, IG11 8UW

(020) 8591 4404

Upney Cafe

0.83 miles       4-5 Gibbards Cottages Upney Lane, Barking, IG11 9LG

(020) 8507 2200

Coffee Bar Pashtriku

0.92 miles       432 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA

(020) 3556 6669

The Pop in Cafe

0.92 miles       418 Barking Road, London, E6 2SA

(020) 8471 9835

Tuck in Cafe

1.03 miles       Unit 89 Barking Industrial Park Alfreds Way, Barking, IG11 0TJ

(020) 3643 4004

Costa Coffee

1.2 miles       Drive Thru Beckton Triange Retail Park Claps Gate Lane, London, E6 6LH

(020) 8591 1565

Costa Coffee

1.21 miles       East Ham, 50 High Street, London, E6 2HJ

(020) 8472 7864

Carpathia

1.25 miles       166 High Street North, London, E6 2JA

(020) 3601 6942

Aunt Sally's

1.27 miles       14 Pilgrims Way East Ham, London, E6 1HW

(020) 8472 2226

Daddies Snack Bar

1.27 miles       57 River Road, Barking, IG11 0DA

(020) 8507 1325

Newham Cafe

1.28 miles       359 Barking Road, London, E6 1LA

(020) 8548 4828

Snax Bar

1.3 miles       10 Clements Road, Ilford, IG1 1BA

(020) 8478 2435

Savoy Cafe

1.31 miles       464 Lodge Avenue, Dagenham, RM9 4QS

(020) 8592 5247

Delicious Cafe

1.33 miles       4 Oakfield Road, Ilford, IG1 1EF

(020) 8478 0202

Page : 1 | 2