New Search
in
Showing

Cafes in Edinburgh

Costa Coffee
Unit 12 Waverley Railway Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB
Unit 12 Waverley Railway Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB
0.03 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.03 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Costa Coffee
Unit 12 Waverley Railway Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB
Unit 12 Waverley Railway Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB
0.03 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.03 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Pret
Unit 2b Edinburgh Waverley Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB
Unit 2b Edinburgh Waverley Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB
0.03 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.03 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Pret
Unit 2b Edinburgh Waverley Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB
Unit 2b Edinburgh Waverley Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB
0.03 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.03 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Caffe Nero
Unit 2-4 Waverley Station, 4 Waverley Bridge Road, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Unit 2-4 Waverley Station, 4 Waverley Bridge Road, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Caffe Nero
Unit 2-4 Waverley Station, 4 Waverley Bridge Road, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Unit 2-4 Waverley Station, 4 Waverley Bridge Road, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Starbucks
Unit 13 Princes Mall Waverley Steps, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Unit 13 Princes Mall Waverley Steps, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Starbucks
Unit 13 Princes Mall Waverley Steps, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Unit 13 Princes Mall Waverley Steps, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Stop
Waverley Shopping Centre Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Waverley Shopping Centre Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Stop
Waverley Shopping Centre Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Waverley Shopping Centre Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Zumo
3 Princes Mall Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
3 Princes Mall Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Zumo
3 Princes Mall Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
3 Princes Mall Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Snax
15-17 West Register Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2AA
15-17 West Register Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2AA
0.08 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.08 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Snax
15-17 West Register Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2AA
15-17 West Register Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2AA
0.08 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.08 miles from the centre of edinburgh
The Fruitmarket Gallery
45 Market Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1DF
45 Market Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1DF
0.09 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.09 miles from the centre of edinburgh
The Fruitmarket Gallery
45 Market Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1DF
45 Market Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1DF
0.09 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.09 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Martone
1 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG
1 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG
0.1 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.1 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Martone
1 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG
1 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG
0.1 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.1 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Pep & Fodder
11 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG
11 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG
0.1 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.1 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Pep & Fodder
11 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG
11 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG
0.1 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.1 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Pret
30 North Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1QG
30 North Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1QG
0.12 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.12 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Pret
30 North Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1QG
30 North Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1QG
0.12 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.12 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Southern Cross Cafe
63a Cockburn Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1BU
63a Cockburn Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1BU
0.12 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.12 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Southern Cross Cafe
63a Cockburn Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1BU
63a Cockburn Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1BU
0.12 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.12 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Costa Coffee
43 St Andrew Square, Edinburgh, EH2 2AD
43 St Andrew Square, Edinburgh, EH2 2AD
0.12 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.12 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Costa Coffee
43 St Andrew Square, Edinburgh, EH2 2AD
43 St Andrew Square, Edinburgh, EH2 2AD
0.12 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.12 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Deli Fresco
41 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT
41 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT
0.13 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.13 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Deli Fresco
41 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT
41 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT
0.13 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.13 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Starbucks
47 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT
47 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT
0.13 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.13 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Starbucks
47 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT
47 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT
0.13 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.13 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Costa Coffee
Unit P1-p2 Princes Mall, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Unit P1-p2 Princes Mall, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
0.15 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.15 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Costa Coffee
Unit P1-p2 Princes Mall, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Unit P1-p2 Princes Mall, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
0.15 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.15 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Costa Coffee
Mall Caf St James Centre Leigh Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3SS
Mall Caf St James Centre Leigh Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3SS
0.16 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.16 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Costa Coffee
Mall Caf St James Centre Leigh Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3SS
Mall Caf St James Centre Leigh Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3SS
0.16 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.16 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Caffe Nero
Unit 15 Multrees Walk, Edinburgh, EH1 3DQ
Unit 15 Multrees Walk, Edinburgh, EH1 3DQ
0.18 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.18 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Caffe Nero
Unit 15 Multrees Walk, Edinburgh, EH1 3DQ
Unit 15 Multrees Walk, Edinburgh, EH1 3DQ
0.18 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.18 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Starbucks
124 High Street The Royal Mile, Edinburgh, EH1 1QS
124 High Street The Royal Mile, Edinburgh, EH1 1QS
0.19 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.19 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Starbucks
124 High Street The Royal Mile, Edinburgh, EH1 1QS
124 High Street The Royal Mile, Edinburgh, EH1 1QS
0.19 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.19 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Saint Giles Cafe
8 St Giles Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1PT
8 St Giles Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1PT
0.2 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.2 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Saint Giles Cafe
8 St Giles Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1PT
8 St Giles Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1PT
0.2 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.2 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Caffe Nero
1 Parliament Square, 192 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RF
1 Parliament Square, 192 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RF
0.2 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.2 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Caffe Nero
1 Parliament Square, 192 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RF
1 Parliament Square, 192 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RF
0.2 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.2 miles from the centre of edinburgh
St Giles Cathedral Cafe
High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RE
High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RE
0.2 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.2 miles from the centre of edinburgh
St Giles Cathedral Cafe
High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RE
High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RE
0.2 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.2 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Cafe Keno
36-38 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB
36-38 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB
0.22 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.22 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Cafe Keno
36-38 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB
36-38 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB
0.22 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.22 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Mrs Macintyre's
12 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB
12 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB
0.22 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.22 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Mrs Macintyre's
12 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB
12 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB
0.22 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.22 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Zebra on the Mound Ltd
16 Bank Street, Edinburgh, EH1 2LN
16 Bank Street, Edinburgh, EH1 2LN
0.22 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.22 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Zebra on the Mound Ltd
16 Bank Street, Edinburgh, EH1 2LN
16 Bank Street, Edinburgh, EH1 2LN
0.22 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.22 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Costa Coffee
Unit 12 Waverley Railway Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB
Unit 12 Waverley Railway Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB
0.03 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.03 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Pret
Unit 2b Edinburgh Waverley Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB
Unit 2b Edinburgh Waverley Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB
0.03 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.03 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Caffe Nero
Unit 2-4 Waverley Station, 4 Waverley Bridge Road, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Unit 2-4 Waverley Station, 4 Waverley Bridge Road, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Starbucks
Unit 13 Princes Mall Waverley Steps, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Unit 13 Princes Mall Waverley Steps, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Stop
Waverley Shopping Centre Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Waverley Shopping Centre Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Zumo
3 Princes Mall Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
3 Princes Mall Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.06 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Snax
15-17 West Register Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2AA
15-17 West Register Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2AA
0.08 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.08 miles from the centre of edinburgh
The Fruitmarket Gallery
45 Market Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1DF
45 Market Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1DF
0.09 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.09 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Martone
1 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG
1 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG
0.1 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.1 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Pep & Fodder
11 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG
11 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG
0.1 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.1 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Pret
30 North Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1QG
30 North Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1QG
0.12 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.12 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Southern Cross Cafe
63a Cockburn Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1BU
63a Cockburn Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1BU
0.12 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.12 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Costa Coffee
43 St Andrew Square, Edinburgh, EH2 2AD
43 St Andrew Square, Edinburgh, EH2 2AD
0.12 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.12 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Deli Fresco
41 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT
41 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT
0.13 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.13 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Starbucks
47 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT
47 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT
0.13 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.13 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Costa Coffee
Unit P1-p2 Princes Mall, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Unit P1-p2 Princes Mall, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
0.15 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.15 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Costa Coffee
Mall Caf St James Centre Leigh Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3SS
Mall Caf St James Centre Leigh Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3SS
0.16 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.16 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Caffe Nero
Unit 15 Multrees Walk, Edinburgh, EH1 3DQ
Unit 15 Multrees Walk, Edinburgh, EH1 3DQ
0.18 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.18 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Starbucks
124 High Street The Royal Mile, Edinburgh, EH1 1QS
124 High Street The Royal Mile, Edinburgh, EH1 1QS
0.19 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.19 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Saint Giles Cafe
8 St Giles Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1PT
8 St Giles Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1PT
0.2 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.2 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Caffe Nero
1 Parliament Square, 192 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RF
1 Parliament Square, 192 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RF
0.2 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.2 miles from the centre of edinburgh
St Giles Cathedral Cafe
High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RE
High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RE
0.2 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.2 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Cafe Keno
36-38 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB
36-38 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB
0.22 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.22 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Mrs Macintyre's
12 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB
12 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB
0.22 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.22 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Zebra on the Mound Ltd
16 Bank Street, Edinburgh, EH1 2LN
16 Bank Street, Edinburgh, EH1 2LN
0.22 miles from the centre of edinburgh 0.22 miles from the centre of edinburgh
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2