in
Showing

cafes in edinburgh

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Costa Coffee
0.03 miles     Unit 12 Waverley Railway Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB Unit 12 Waverley Railway Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB
0.03 miles     Unit 12 Waverley Railway Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB Unit 12 Waverley Railway Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB
Web
Pret
0.03 miles     Unit 2b Edinburgh Waverley Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB Unit 2b Edinburgh Waverley Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB
0.03 miles     Unit 2b Edinburgh Waverley Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB Unit 2b Edinburgh Waverley Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB
Web
Caffe Nero
0.06 miles     Unit 2-4 Waverley Station, 4 Waverley Bridge Road, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ Unit 2-4 Waverley Station, 4 Waverley Bridge Road, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
0.06 miles     Unit 2-4 Waverley Station, 4 Waverley Bridge Road, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ Unit 2-4 Waverley Station, 4 Waverley Bridge Road, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Web
Starbucks
0.06 miles     Unit 13 Princes Mall Waverley Steps, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ Unit 13 Princes Mall Waverley Steps, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
0.06 miles     Unit 13 Princes Mall Waverley Steps, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ Unit 13 Princes Mall Waverley Steps, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Web
Stop
0.06 miles     Waverley Shopping Centre Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ Waverley Shopping Centre Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
0.06 miles     Waverley Shopping Centre Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ Waverley Shopping Centre Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Zumo
0.06 miles     3 Princes Mall Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ 3 Princes Mall Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
0.06 miles     3 Princes Mall Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ 3 Princes Mall Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Snax
0.08 miles     15-17 West Register Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2AA 15-17 West Register Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2AA
0.08 miles     15-17 West Register Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2AA 15-17 West Register Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2AA
Web
The Fruitmarket Gallery
0.09 miles     45 Market Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1DF 45 Market Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1DF
0.09 miles     45 Market Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1DF 45 Market Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1DF
Web
Martone
0.1 miles     1 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG 1 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG
0.1 miles     1 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG 1 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG
Web
Pep & Fodder
0.1 miles     11 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG 11 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG
0.1 miles     11 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG 11 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG
Pret
0.12 miles     30 North Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1QG 30 North Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1QG
0.12 miles     30 North Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1QG 30 North Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1QG
Web
Southern Cross Cafe
0.12 miles     63a Cockburn Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1BU 63a Cockburn Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1BU
0.12 miles     63a Cockburn Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1BU 63a Cockburn Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1BU
Costa Coffee
0.12 miles     43 St Andrew Square, Edinburgh, EH2 2AD 43 St Andrew Square, Edinburgh, EH2 2AD
0.12 miles     43 St Andrew Square, Edinburgh, EH2 2AD 43 St Andrew Square, Edinburgh, EH2 2AD
Web
Deli Fresco
0.13 miles     41 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT 41 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT
0.13 miles     41 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT 41 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT
Starbucks
0.13 miles     47 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT 47 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT
0.13 miles     47 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT 47 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT
Web
Costa Coffee
0.15 miles     Unit P1-p2 Princes Mall, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ Unit P1-p2 Princes Mall, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
0.15 miles     Unit P1-p2 Princes Mall, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ Unit P1-p2 Princes Mall, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Web
Costa Coffee
0.16 miles     Mall Caf St James Centre Leigh Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3SS Mall Caf St James Centre Leigh Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3SS
0.16 miles     Mall Caf St James Centre Leigh Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3SS Mall Caf St James Centre Leigh Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3SS
Web
Caffe Nero
0.18 miles     Unit 15 Multrees Walk, Edinburgh, EH1 3DQ Unit 15 Multrees Walk, Edinburgh, EH1 3DQ
0.18 miles     Unit 15 Multrees Walk, Edinburgh, EH1 3DQ Unit 15 Multrees Walk, Edinburgh, EH1 3DQ
Web
Starbucks
0.19 miles     124 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1QS 124 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1QS
0.19 miles     124 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1QS 124 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1QS
Web
Saint Giles Cafe
0.2 miles     8 St Giles Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1PT 8 St Giles Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1PT
0.2 miles     8 St Giles Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1PT 8 St Giles Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1PT
Caffe Nero
0.2 miles     1 Parliament Square, 192 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RF 1 Parliament Square, 192 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RF
0.2 miles     1 Parliament Square, 192 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RF 1 Parliament Square, 192 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RF
Web
St Giles Cathedral Cafe
0.2 miles     St Giles Cathedral High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RE St Giles Cathedral High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RE
0.2 miles     St Giles Cathedral High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RE St Giles Cathedral High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RE
Web
Cafe Keno
0.22 miles     36-38 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB 36-38 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB
0.22 miles     36-38 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB 36-38 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB
Mrs Macintyre's
0.22 miles     12 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB 12 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB
0.22 miles     12 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB 12 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB
Web
Zebra on the Mound Ltd
0.22 miles     16 Bank Street, Edinburgh, EH1 2LN 16 Bank Street, Edinburgh, EH1 2LN
0.22 miles     16 Bank Street, Edinburgh, EH1 2LN 16 Bank Street, Edinburgh, EH1 2LN
Costa Coffee
0.03 miles     Unit 12 Waverley Railway Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB
Pret
0.03 miles     Unit 2b Edinburgh Waverley Station, Edinburgh, EH1 1BB
Caffe Nero
0.06 miles     Unit 2-4 Waverley Station, 4 Waverley Bridge Road, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Starbucks
0.06 miles     Unit 13 Princes Mall Waverley Steps, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Stop
0.06 miles     Waverley Shopping Centre Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Zumo
0.06 miles     3 Princes Mall Waverley Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Snax
0.08 miles     15-17 West Register Street, Edinburgh, EH2 2AA
The Fruitmarket Gallery
0.09 miles     45 Market Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1DF
Martone
0.1 miles     1 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG
Pep & Fodder
0.1 miles     11 Waterloo Place, Edinburgh, EH1 3BG
Pret
0.12 miles     30 North Bridge, Edinburgh, EH1 1QG
Southern Cross Cafe
0.12 miles     63a Cockburn Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1BU
Costa Coffee
0.12 miles     43 St Andrew Square, Edinburgh, EH2 2AD
Deli Fresco
0.13 miles     41 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT
Starbucks
0.13 miles     47 Leith Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3AT
Costa Coffee
0.15 miles     Unit P1-p2 Princes Mall, Edinburgh, EH1 1BQ
Costa Coffee
0.16 miles     Mall Caf St James Centre Leigh Street, Edinburgh, EH1 3SS
Caffe Nero
0.18 miles     Unit 15 Multrees Walk, Edinburgh, EH1 3DQ
Starbucks
0.19 miles     124 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1QS
Saint Giles Cafe
0.2 miles     8 St Giles Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1PT
Caffe Nero
0.2 miles     1 Parliament Square, 192 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RF
St Giles Cathedral Cafe
0.2 miles     St Giles Cathedral High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1RE
Cafe Keno
0.22 miles     36-38 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB
Mrs Macintyre's
0.22 miles     12 High Street, Edinburgh, EH1 1TB
Zebra on the Mound Ltd
0.22 miles     16 Bank Street, Edinburgh, EH1 2LN
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2