in
Showing

Cafes in Durham

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Bean Social Durham
0.05 miles     53 North Road, Durham, DH1 4SF 53 North Road, Durham, DH1 4SF
Bean Social Durham
0.05 miles     53 North Road, Durham, DH1 4SF
Whispers Coffee Lounge
0.05 miles     Reform Place North Road, Durham, DH1 4RZ Reform Place North Road, Durham, DH1 4RZ
Whispers Coffee Lounge
0.05 miles     Reform Place North Road, Durham, DH1 4RZ
Costa Coffee
0.11 miles     Durham Railway Station - Northbound Station Approach, Durham, DH1 4RB Durham Railway Station - Northbound Station Approach, Durham, DH1 4RB
Web
Costa Coffee
0.11 miles     Durham Railway Station - Northbound Station Approach, Durham, DH1 4RB
Dark Matter Cafe
0.12 miles     57 Crossgate, Durham, DH1 4PR 57 Crossgate, Durham, DH1 4PR
Web
Dark Matter Cafe
0.12 miles     57 Crossgate, Durham, DH1 4PR
Leonard's Coffee House
0.15 miles     1-2 Back Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RA 1-2 Back Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RA
Web
Leonard's Coffee House
0.15 miles     1-2 Back Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RA
Caffe Nero
0.17 miles     34 Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RD 34 Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RD
Web
Caffe Nero
0.17 miles     34 Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RD
Esquires Coffee House
0.17 miles     22 Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RD 22 Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RD
Web
Esquires Coffee House
0.17 miles     22 Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RD
Treats Coffee Shop
0.17 miles     27-28 Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RD 27-28 Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RD
Treats Coffee Shop
0.17 miles     27-28 Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RD
Georgian Town House B & B & Pancake Cafe
0.18 miles     11 Crossgate, Durham, DH1 4PS 11 Crossgate, Durham, DH1 4PS
Web
Georgian Town House B & B & Pancake Cafe
0.18 miles     11 Crossgate, Durham, DH1 4PS
Krispy Kreme
0.19 miles     9a Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RB 9a Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RB
Web
Krispy Kreme
0.19 miles     9a Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RB
Pret
0.19 miles     10-11 Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RB 10-11 Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RB
Web
Pret
0.19 miles     10-11 Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RB
The Coffee House
0.23 miles     6 Millennium Place, Durham, DH1 1WA 6 Millennium Place, Durham, DH1 1WA
The Coffee House
0.23 miles     6 Millennium Place, Durham, DH1 1WA
Whisky River
0.25 miles     Unit 47 Prince Bishop Shopping Centre High Street, Durham, DH1 3UL Unit 47 Prince Bishop Shopping Centre High Street, Durham, DH1 3UL
Web
Whisky River
0.25 miles     Unit 47 Prince Bishop Shopping Centre High Street, Durham, DH1 3UL
Costa Coffee
0.26 miles     Unit 22 High Street Prince Bishops Shopping Centre, Durham, DH1 3UJ Unit 22 High Street Prince Bishops Shopping Centre, Durham, DH1 3UJ
Web
Costa Coffee
0.26 miles     Unit 22 High Street Prince Bishops Shopping Centre, Durham, DH1 3UJ
Be Tempted Ltd
0.27 miles     51 Saddler Street, Durham, DH1 3NU 51 Saddler Street, Durham, DH1 3NU
Web
Be Tempted Ltd
0.27 miles     51 Saddler Street, Durham, DH1 3NU
Salvation Army Sanctuary 21
0.27 miles     47 Saddler Street, Durham, DH1 3NU 47 Saddler Street, Durham, DH1 3NU
Salvation Army Sanctuary 21
0.27 miles     47 Saddler Street, Durham, DH1 3NU
Cafe on the Green
0.31 miles     Palace Green, Durham, DH1 3RL Palace Green, Durham, DH1 3RL
Cafe on the Green
0.31 miles     Palace Green, Durham, DH1 3RL
Waffley Good Company
0.34 miles     95 Elvet Bridge, Durham, DH1 3AG 95 Elvet Bridge, Durham, DH1 3AG
Waffley Good Company
0.34 miles     95 Elvet Bridge, Durham, DH1 3AG
Starbucks
0.37 miles     Old Elvet, Durham, DH1 3JN Old Elvet, Durham, DH1 3JN
Web
Starbucks
0.37 miles     Old Elvet, Durham, DH1 3JN
Starbucks
0.59 miles     2-3 Bridge House North Road, Durham, DH1 3RB 2-3 Bridge House North Road, Durham, DH1 3RB
Web
Starbucks
0.59 miles     2-3 Bridge House North Road, Durham, DH1 3RB
The Kitchen
1.47 miles     18a Alnwick Road Newton Hall, Durham, DH1 5LX 18a Alnwick Road Newton Hall, Durham, DH1 5LX
Web
The Kitchen
1.47 miles     18a Alnwick Road Newton Hall, Durham, DH1 5LX
Coffee @ Chesneys
1.55 miles     1 Dragonville Court, Durham, DH1 2YB 1 Dragonville Court, Durham, DH1 2YB
Coffee @ Chesneys
1.55 miles     1 Dragonville Court, Durham, DH1 2YB
Brambles Coffee Shop
1.64 miles     Hall Lane, Shincliffe, Durham, DH1 2NG Hall Lane, Shincliffe, Durham, DH1 2NG
Web
Brambles Coffee Shop
1.64 miles     Hall Lane, Shincliffe, Durham, DH1 2NG
Joanies Kitchen
1.7 miles     40 High Street South, Langley Moor, Durham, DH7 8JW 40 High Street South, Langley Moor, Durham, DH7 8JW
Joanies Kitchen
1.7 miles     40 High Street South, Langley Moor, Durham, DH7 8JW
Cafe 38
1.76 miles     38 Dragonville Industrial Park Dragon Lane, Durham, DH1 2XW 38 Dragonville Industrial Park Dragon Lane, Durham, DH1 2XW
Cafe 38
1.76 miles     38 Dragonville Industrial Park Dragon Lane, Durham, DH1 2XW
Bean Social Durham
0.05 miles     53 North Road, Durham, DH1 4SF
Whispers Coffee Lounge
0.05 miles     Reform Place North Road, Durham, DH1 4RZ
Costa Coffee
0.11 miles     Durham Railway Station - Northbound Station Approach, Durham, DH1 4RB
Dark Matter Cafe
0.12 miles     57 Crossgate, Durham, DH1 4PR
Leonard's Coffee House
0.15 miles     1-2 Back Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RA
Caffe Nero
0.17 miles     34 Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RD
Esquires Coffee House
0.17 miles     22 Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RD
Treats Coffee Shop
0.17 miles     27-28 Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RD
Georgian Town House B & B & Pancake Cafe
0.18 miles     11 Crossgate, Durham, DH1 4PS
Krispy Kreme
0.19 miles     9a Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RB
Pret
0.19 miles     10-11 Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RB
The Coffee House
0.23 miles     6 Millennium Place, Durham, DH1 1WA
Whisky River
0.25 miles     Unit 47 Prince Bishop Shopping Centre High Street, Durham, DH1 3UL
Costa Coffee
0.26 miles     Unit 22 High Street Prince Bishops Shopping Centre, Durham, DH1 3UJ
Be Tempted Ltd
0.27 miles     51 Saddler Street, Durham, DH1 3NU
Salvation Army Sanctuary 21
0.27 miles     47 Saddler Street, Durham, DH1 3NU
Cafe on the Green
0.31 miles     Palace Green, Durham, DH1 3RL
Waffley Good Company
0.34 miles     95 Elvet Bridge, Durham, DH1 3AG
Starbucks
0.37 miles     Old Elvet, Durham, DH1 3JN
Starbucks
0.59 miles     2-3 Bridge House North Road, Durham, DH1 3RB
The Kitchen
1.47 miles     18a Alnwick Road Newton Hall, Durham, DH1 5LX
Coffee @ Chesneys
1.55 miles     1 Dragonville Court, Durham, DH1 2YB
Brambles Coffee Shop
1.64 miles     Hall Lane, Shincliffe, Durham, DH1 2NG
Joanies Kitchen
1.7 miles     40 High Street South, Langley Moor, Durham, DH7 8JW
Cafe 38
1.76 miles     38 Dragonville Industrial Park Dragon Lane, Durham, DH1 2XW
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2