Search results

for

cafes in Durham (County Durham)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Whispers Coffee Lounge

0.05 miles       Reform Place North Road, Durham, DH1 4RZ

(0191) 384 0252

Biz-r

0.1 miles       34a The Gates Shopping Centre The Riverwalk, Durham, DH1 4SL

(0191) 386 2471

Costa Coffee

0.11 miles       Durham Railway Station - Southbound Station Approach, Durham, DH1 4RB

(0191) 384 9631

Dark Matter Cafe

0.12 miles       57 Crossgate, Durham, DH1 4PR

(0191) 386 3851

Leonard's Coffee House

0.15 miles       1-2 Back Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RA

(0191) 384 0647

Caffe Nero

0.17 miles       34 Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RD

(0191) 384 9444

Esquires Coffee House

0.17 miles       22 Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RD

(0191) 375 7578

Treats Coffee Shop

0.17 miles       27-28 Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RD

(0191) 384 5620

Georgian Town House B & B & Pancake Cafe

0.18 miles       11 Crossgate, Durham, DH1 4PS

(0191) 386 8070

Krispy Kreme

0.19 miles       9a Silver Street, Durham, DH1 3RB

(0191) 384 7341

The Coffee House

0.23 miles       6 Millennium Place, Durham, DH1 1WA

(0191) 383 9922

Whisky River

0.25 miles       Unit 47 Prince Bishop Shopping Centre High Street, Durham, DH1 3UL

(0191) 384 9511

Costa Coffee

0.26 miles       Unit 22 High Street Prince Bishops Shopping Centre, Durham, DH1 3UJ

(0191) 383 0082

Be Tempted Ltd

0.27 miles       51 Saddler Street, Durham, DH1 3NU

(0191) 375 7878

Cafe on the Green

0.31 miles       Palace Green, Durham, DH1 3RL

(0191) 334 3688

Waffley Good Company

0.34 miles       95 Elvet Bridge, Durham, DH1 3AG

(0191) 384 0462

Starbucks

0.37 miles       Marriott Hotel North East Outlet Centre, Durham, DH1 3JN

(0191) 375 3614

Starbucks

0.59 miles       North Road, Durham, DH1 3RB

(0191) 375 0387

Brambles Coffee Shop

1.64 miles       Hall Lane, Shincliffe, Durham, DH1 2NG

(0191) 384 7553

The Kitchen

1.47 miles       18a Alnwick Road Newton Hall, Durham, DH1 5LX

07843 920399

Coffee @ Chesneys

1.55 miles       1 Dragonville Court, Durham, DH1 2YB

07852 946418

Joanies Kitchen

1.7 miles       40 High Street South, Langley Moor, Durham, DH7 8JW

(0191) 378 1118

Cafe 38

1.76 miles       38 Dragonville Industrial Park Dragon Lane, Durham, DH1 2XW

(0191) 383 0262

The Beechtree Bistro

1.87 miles       Forth House Mandale Park Unit 6, Belmont Industrial Estate, Durham, DH1 1TH

(0191) 384 5333

Costa Coffee

1.96 miles       Unit N Arnison Retail Centre, Pity Me, Durham, DH1 5GB

(0191) 383 9185

Page : 1 | 2