in
Cafe Scoop
1.88 miles     23 Castle Street, Strabane, BT82 8AF 23 Castle Street, Strabane, BT82 8AF
Cafe Scoop
1.88 miles     23 Castle Street, Strabane, BT82 8AF
Cafe Fresco
1.89 miles     7 Railway Street, Strabane, BT82 8EQ 7 Railway Street, Strabane, BT82 8EQ
Cafe Fresco
1.89 miles     7 Railway Street, Strabane, BT82 8EQ
Caffe Nero
1.92 miles     73 Main St & 1 Castle Street, Strabane, BT82 8AU 73 Main St & 1 Castle Street, Strabane, BT82 8AU
Web
Caffe Nero
1.92 miles     73 Main St & 1 Castle Street, Strabane, BT82 8AU
The Sandwich Co
6.84 miles     33 Spencer Road, Londonderry, BT47 6AA 33 Spencer Road, Londonderry, BT47 6AA
Web
The Sandwich Co
6.84 miles     33 Spencer Road, Londonderry, BT47 6AA
Sip
8.82 miles     29 Main Street, Newtownstewart, Omagh, BT78 4AD 29 Main Street, Newtownstewart, Omagh, BT78 4AD
Sip
8.82 miles     29 Main Street, Newtownstewart, Omagh, BT78 4AD
The Sandwich Co
10.85 miles     68 Bishop Street, Londonderry, BT48 6QE 68 Bishop Street, Londonderry, BT48 6QE
Web
The Sandwich Co
10.85 miles     68 Bishop Street, Londonderry, BT48 6QE
Cafe Zest
10.87 miles     61 Spencer Road, Londonderry, BT47 6AA 61 Spencer Road, Londonderry, BT47 6AA
Web
Cafe Zest
10.87 miles     61 Spencer Road, Londonderry, BT47 6AA
Cafe More
10.97 miles     Blighs Lane, Londonderry, BT48 0LZ Blighs Lane, Londonderry, BT48 0LZ
Cafe More
10.97 miles     Blighs Lane, Londonderry, BT48 0LZ
Rathmore Cafe
10.98 miles     Rathmore Centre Blighs Lane, Londonderry, BT48 0LZ Rathmore Centre Blighs Lane, Londonderry, BT48 0LZ
Rathmore Cafe
10.98 miles     Rathmore Centre Blighs Lane, Londonderry, BT48 0LZ
Coffee Stop
10.98 miles     8 Glenshane Road, Londonderry, BT47 3SF 8 Glenshane Road, Londonderry, BT47 3SF
Coffee Stop
10.98 miles     8 Glenshane Road, Londonderry, BT47 3SF
Java Sandwich Express
11.1 miles     33 Ferryquay Street, Londonderry, BT48 6JB 33 Ferryquay Street, Londonderry, BT48 6JB
Java Sandwich Express
11.1 miles     33 Ferryquay Street, Londonderry, BT48 6JB
Quirky Raven Coffee Shop
11.11 miles     169-171 Spencer Road, Londonderry, BT47 6AH 169-171 Spencer Road, Londonderry, BT47 6AH
Quirky Raven Coffee Shop
11.11 miles     169-171 Spencer Road, Londonderry, BT47 6AH
O'Briens
11.12 miles     Unit 1 Foyleside Shopping Centre Orchard Street, Londonderry, BT48 6XY Unit 1 Foyleside Shopping Centre Orchard Street, Londonderry, BT48 6XY
Web
O'Briens
11.12 miles     Unit 1 Foyleside Shopping Centre Orchard Street, Londonderry, BT48 6XY
Starbucks
11.12 miles     Londenderry Foyleside, Londonderry, BT48 6XY Londenderry Foyleside, Londonderry, BT48 6XY
Web
Starbucks
11.12 miles     Londenderry Foyleside, Londonderry, BT48 6XY
Synge & Byrne Derry
11.12 miles     Unit 6 Level 4 Foyleside Shopping Centre Orchard Street, Londonderry, BT48 6XY Unit 6 Level 4 Foyleside Shopping Centre Orchard Street, Londonderry, BT48 6XY
Web
Synge & Byrne Derry
11.12 miles     Unit 6 Level 4 Foyleside Shopping Centre Orchard Street, Londonderry, BT48 6XY
Caffe Nero
11.15 miles     Unit 5r Richmond Shopping Centre, Londonderry, BT48 6PE Unit 5r Richmond Shopping Centre, Londonderry, BT48 6PE
Web
Caffe Nero
11.15 miles     Unit 5r Richmond Shopping Centre, Londonderry, BT48 6PE
Ground Espresso Bars
11.16 miles     Unit 1 Lisnagelvin Shopping Centre Lisnagelvin Road, Londonderry, BT47 6DF Unit 1 Lisnagelvin Shopping Centre Lisnagelvin Road, Londonderry, BT47 6DF
Web
Ground Espresso Bars
11.16 miles     Unit 1 Lisnagelvin Shopping Centre Lisnagelvin Road, Londonderry, BT47 6DF
The Sandwich Co
11.16 miles     Lisnagelvin Shopping Centre Lisnagelvin Road, Londonderry, BT47 6DF Lisnagelvin Shopping Centre Lisnagelvin Road, Londonderry, BT47 6DF
Web
The Sandwich Co
11.16 miles     Lisnagelvin Shopping Centre Lisnagelvin Road, Londonderry, BT47 6DF
Claudes
11.17 miles     4 Shipquay Street, Londonderry, BT48 6DN 4 Shipquay Street, Londonderry, BT48 6DN
Web
Claudes
11.17 miles     4 Shipquay Street, Londonderry, BT48 6DN
Cafe Gate
11.22 miles     14-16 Craft Village Shipquay Street, Londonderry, BT48 6AR 14-16 Craft Village Shipquay Street, Londonderry, BT48 6AR
Cafe Gate
11.22 miles     14-16 Craft Village Shipquay Street, Londonderry, BT48 6AR
The Scullery
11.23 miles     48 Waterloo Street, Londonderry, BT48 6HF 48 Waterloo Street, Londonderry, BT48 6HF
The Scullery
11.23 miles     48 Waterloo Street, Londonderry, BT48 6HF
Cappucino's
11.24 miles     Foyle Street, Londonderry, BT48 6AL Foyle Street, Londonderry, BT48 6AL
Cappucino's
11.24 miles     Foyle Street, Londonderry, BT48 6AL
Frankie Ramseys
11.25 miles     William Street, Londonderry, BT48 6ES William Street, Londonderry, BT48 6ES
Frankie Ramseys
11.25 miles     William Street, Londonderry, BT48 6ES
Ramseys Cafe
11.25 miles     10 William Street, Londonderry, BT48 6ES 10 William Street, Londonderry, BT48 6ES
Ramseys Cafe
11.25 miles     10 William Street, Londonderry, BT48 6ES
Guild Cafe
11.26 miles     Guildhall Shipquay Place, Londonderry, BT48 6DH Guildhall Shipquay Place, Londonderry, BT48 6DH
Web
Guild Cafe
11.26 miles     Guildhall Shipquay Place, Londonderry, BT48 6DH
Cafe Scoop
1.88 miles     23 Castle Street, Strabane, BT82 8AF
Cafe Fresco
1.89 miles     7 Railway Street, Strabane, BT82 8EQ
Caffe Nero
1.92 miles     73 Main St & 1 Castle Street, Strabane, BT82 8AU
The Sandwich Co
6.84 miles     33 Spencer Road, Londonderry, BT47 6AA
Sip
8.82 miles     29 Main Street, Newtownstewart, Omagh, BT78 4AD
The Sandwich Co
10.85 miles     68 Bishop Street, Londonderry, BT48 6QE
Cafe Zest
10.87 miles     61 Spencer Road, Londonderry, BT47 6AA
Cafe More
10.97 miles     Blighs Lane, Londonderry, BT48 0LZ
Rathmore Cafe
10.98 miles     Rathmore Centre Blighs Lane, Londonderry, BT48 0LZ
Coffee Stop
10.98 miles     8 Glenshane Road, Londonderry, BT47 3SF
Java Sandwich Express
11.1 miles     33 Ferryquay Street, Londonderry, BT48 6JB
Quirky Raven Coffee Shop
11.11 miles     169-171 Spencer Road, Londonderry, BT47 6AH
O'Briens
11.12 miles     Unit 1 Foyleside Shopping Centre Orchard Street, Londonderry, BT48 6XY
Starbucks
11.12 miles     Londenderry Foyleside, Londonderry, BT48 6XY
Synge & Byrne Derry
11.12 miles     Unit 6 Level 4 Foyleside Shopping Centre Orchard Street, Londonderry, BT48 6XY
Caffe Nero
11.15 miles     Unit 5r Richmond Shopping Centre, Londonderry, BT48 6PE
Ground Espresso Bars
11.16 miles     Unit 1 Lisnagelvin Shopping Centre Lisnagelvin Road, Londonderry, BT47 6DF
The Sandwich Co
11.16 miles     Lisnagelvin Shopping Centre Lisnagelvin Road, Londonderry, BT47 6DF
Claudes
11.17 miles     4 Shipquay Street, Londonderry, BT48 6DN
Cafe Gate
11.22 miles     14-16 Craft Village Shipquay Street, Londonderry, BT48 6AR
The Scullery
11.23 miles     48 Waterloo Street, Londonderry, BT48 6HF
Cappucino's
11.24 miles     Foyle Street, Londonderry, BT48 6AL
Frankie Ramseys
11.25 miles     William Street, Londonderry, BT48 6ES
Ramseys Cafe
11.25 miles     10 William Street, Londonderry, BT48 6ES
Guild Cafe
11.26 miles     Guildhall Shipquay Place, Londonderry, BT48 6DH
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2