Search results

for

cafes in bt82

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map
Page: 1 | 2

Cafe Scoop

1.88 miles       23 Castle Street, Strabane, BT82 8AF

(028) 7188 6961

Cafe Fresco

1.89 miles       7 Railway Street, Strabane, BT82 8EQ

(028) 7188 4901

The Sandwich Co

6.84 miles       33 Spencer Road, Londonderry, BT47 6AA

(028) 7131 3171

Sip

8.82 miles       29 Main Street, Newtownstewart, Omagh, BT78 4AD

(028) 8166 1216

The Sandwich Co

10.85 miles       68 Bishop Street, Londonderry, BT48 6QE

(028) 7137 2500

Cafe Zest

10.87 miles       61 Spencer Road, Londonderry, BT47 6AA

(028) 7131 8800

Cafe More

10.98 miles       Blighs Lane, Londonderry, BT48 0LZ

(028) 7137 4778

Rathmore Cafe

10.98 miles       Rathmore Centre Blighs Lane, Londonderry, BT48 0LZ

(028) 7126 2423

Coffee Stop

10.98 miles       8 Glenshane Road, Londonderry, BT47 3SF

(028) 7130 1068

Primrose Cafe

11.05 miles       15 Carlisle Road, Londonderry, BT48 6JJ

(028) 7126 4622

Java Sandwich Express

11.1 miles       33 Ferryquay Street, Londonderry, BT48 6JB

(028) 7136 2100

Costa Coffee

11.12 miles       Unit K1 Level 2 Foyleside Shopping Centre, Londonderry, BT48 6XY

07921 040608

Joe Jacksons

11.12 miles       Unit 4 Foyleside Shopping Centre Orchard Street, Londonderry, BT48 6XY

(028) 7136 7617

O'Briens

11.12 miles       Unit 1 Foyleside Shopping Centre Orchard Street, Londonderry, BT48 6XY

(028) 7136 9012

Starbucks

11.12 miles       Londenderry Foyleside, Londonderry, BT48 6XY

(028) 7136 8113

Synge & Byrne Derry

11.12 miles       Unit 6 Level 4 Foyleside Shopping Centre Orchard Street, Londonderry, BT48 6XY

(028) 7136 3439

Caffe Nero

11.15 miles       Unit 5 Richmond Centre, Londonderry, BT48 6PE

(028) 7137 4880

Ground Espresso Bars

11.16 miles       Unit 1 Lisnagelvin Shopping Centre Lisnagelvin Road, Londonderry, BT47 6DF

(028) 7131 2436

The Sandwich Co

11.16 miles       Lisnagelvin Shopping Centre Lisnagelvin Road, Londonderry, BT47 6DF

(028) 7131 2728

Cafe Gate

11.22 miles       14-16 Craft Village Shipquay Street, Londonderry, BT48 6AR

(028) 7136 9128

The Scullery

11.23 miles       48 Waterloo Street, Londonderry, BT48 6HF

(028) 7126 7483

Cappucino's

11.24 miles       Foyle Street, Londonderry, BT48 6AL

(028) 7137 0059

Frankie Ramseys

11.25 miles       William Street, Londonderry, BT48 6ES

(028) 7126 9236

The Pickled Duck

11.26 miles       2-3 Shipquay Place, Londonderry, BT48 6DH

(028) 7126 6110

Guild Cafe

11.27 miles       Guildhall Shipquay Place, Londonderry, BT48 6DH

(028) 7136 0505

Page : 1 | 2