in
Showing

Cafes in Bt20

Avant-garde Cafe Bar
0.1 miles     132 Main Street, Bangor, BT20 4AG 132 Main Street, Bangor, BT20 4AG
Avant-garde Cafe Bar
0.1 miles     132 Main Street, Bangor, BT20 4AG
Ward's Coffee Shop
0.1 miles     108 Main Street, Bangor, BT20 4AG 108 Main Street, Bangor, BT20 4AG
Ward's Coffee Shop
0.1 miles     108 Main Street, Bangor, BT20 4AG
Cafe Red
0.13 miles     Bus Station Abbey Street, Bangor, BT20 4JA Bus Station Abbey Street, Bangor, BT20 4JA
Cafe Red
0.13 miles     Bus Station Abbey Street, Bangor, BT20 4JA
Caffe Nero
0.2 miles     40-42 Main Street, Bangor, BT20 5AG 40-42 Main Street, Bangor, BT20 5AG
Web
Caffe Nero
0.2 miles     40-42 Main Street, Bangor, BT20 5AG
The Red Berry
0.2 miles     2-4 Main Street, Bangor, BT20 5AG 2-4 Main Street, Bangor, BT20 5AG
Web
The Red Berry
0.2 miles     2-4 Main Street, Bangor, BT20 5AG
The Scooby Brew Cafe
0.21 miles     100 Abbey Street, Bangor, BT20 4JB 100 Abbey Street, Bangor, BT20 4JB
The Scooby Brew Cafe
0.21 miles     100 Abbey Street, Bangor, BT20 4JB
Brazilia
0.28 miles     13 Bridge Street, Bangor, BT20 5AW 13 Bridge Street, Bangor, BT20 5AW
Brazilia
0.28 miles     13 Bridge Street, Bangor, BT20 5AW
Cafe Cod
0.28 miles     5 Bridge Street, Bangor, BT20 5AW 5 Bridge Street, Bangor, BT20 5AW
Cafe Cod
0.28 miles     5 Bridge Street, Bangor, BT20 5AW
Coffee Cure Drive Thru
0.29 miles     16a Belfast Road, Bangor, BT20 3PX 16a Belfast Road, Bangor, BT20 3PX
Coffee Cure Drive Thru
0.29 miles     16a Belfast Road, Bangor, BT20 3PX
Studio Cafe
0.41 miles     126 High Street, Bangor, BT20 5BB 126 High Street, Bangor, BT20 5BB
Web
Studio Cafe
0.41 miles     126 High Street, Bangor, BT20 5BB
Costa Coffee
1.0 miles     19 Bloomfield Shopping Centre South Circular Road, Bangor, BT19 7HB 19 Bloomfield Shopping Centre South Circular Road, Bangor, BT19 7HB
Web
Costa Coffee
1.0 miles     19 Bloomfield Shopping Centre South Circular Road, Bangor, BT19 7HB
The Trading Post
1.02 miles     Unit 75, 3 Balloo Link, Bangor, BT19 7HJ Unit 75, 3 Balloo Link, Bangor, BT19 7HJ
The Trading Post
1.02 miles     Unit 75, 3 Balloo Link, Bangor, BT19 7HJ
Ground Espresso Bar
1.09 miles     3 Toscana Retail Park, Bangor, BT19 1FH 3 Toscana Retail Park, Bangor, BT19 1FH
Ground Espresso Bar
1.09 miles     3 Toscana Retail Park, Bangor, BT19 1FH
Starbucks
1.14 miles     Killeen Avenue, Bangor, BT19 1ND Killeen Avenue, Bangor, BT19 1ND
Web
Starbucks
1.14 miles     Killeen Avenue, Bangor, BT19 1ND
Brambles
1.18 miles     Unit 72 Enterprise House, 4 Balloo Avenue, Bangor, BT19 7QT Unit 72 Enterprise House, 4 Balloo Avenue, Bangor, BT19 7QT
Brambles
1.18 miles     Unit 72 Enterprise House, 4 Balloo Avenue, Bangor, BT19 7QT
Baylands Coffee Company
1.19 miles     103 Groomsport Road, Bangor, BT20 5NS 103 Groomsport Road, Bangor, BT20 5NS
Baylands Coffee Company
1.19 miles     103 Groomsport Road, Bangor, BT20 5NS
Coffee Cure
1.3 miles     18a Rathmore Road, Bangor, BT19 1DL 18a Rathmore Road, Bangor, BT19 1DL
Coffee Cure
1.3 miles     18a Rathmore Road, Bangor, BT19 1DL
The Pit Stop Cafe
1.37 miles     39 Balloo Road, Bangor, BT19 7PG 39 Balloo Road, Bangor, BT19 7PG
The Pit Stop Cafe
1.37 miles     39 Balloo Road, Bangor, BT19 7PG
The Larder Cafe
1.54 miles     27 Ashberry Avenue, Bangor, BT19 6TH 27 Ashberry Avenue, Bangor, BT19 6TH
The Larder Cafe
1.54 miles     27 Ashberry Avenue, Bangor, BT19 6TH
Kaldi Coffee House Ltd
2.28 miles     Unit 4 Green Shopping Centre Green Road, Bangor, BT19 7QA Unit 4 Green Shopping Centre Green Road, Bangor, BT19 7QA
Kaldi Coffee House Ltd
2.28 miles     Unit 4 Green Shopping Centre Green Road, Bangor, BT19 7QA
Cottage Kitchen
2.34 miles     39 Main Street, Groomsport, Bangor, BT19 6JR 39 Main Street, Groomsport, Bangor, BT19 6JR
Cottage Kitchen
2.34 miles     39 Main Street, Groomsport, Bangor, BT19 6JR
Woodlands Cafe
2.56 miles     20 Bridge Road South, Helens Bay, Bangor, BT19 1JT 20 Bridge Road South, Helens Bay, Bangor, BT19 1JT
Woodlands Cafe
2.56 miles     20 Bridge Road South, Helens Bay, Bangor, BT19 1JT
Creative Gardens N I Ltd
3.82 miles     34 Stockbridge Road, Donaghadee, BT21 0PN 34 Stockbridge Road, Donaghadee, BT21 0PN
Web
Creative Gardens N I Ltd
3.82 miles     34 Stockbridge Road, Donaghadee, BT21 0PN
Jarrah
4.59 miles     12 Frances Street, Newtownards, BT23 4JA 12 Frances Street, Newtownards, BT23 4JA
Web
Jarrah
4.59 miles     12 Frances Street, Newtownards, BT23 4JA
Stephanie's
4.59 miles     11a Regent Street, Newtownards, BT23 4AB 11a Regent Street, Newtownards, BT23 4AB
Stephanie's
4.59 miles     11a Regent Street, Newtownards, BT23 4AB
Avant-garde Cafe Bar
0.1 miles     132 Main Street, Bangor, BT20 4AG
Ward's Coffee Shop
0.1 miles     108 Main Street, Bangor, BT20 4AG
Cafe Red
0.13 miles     Bus Station Abbey Street, Bangor, BT20 4JA
Caffe Nero
0.2 miles     40-42 Main Street, Bangor, BT20 5AG
The Red Berry
0.2 miles     2-4 Main Street, Bangor, BT20 5AG
The Scooby Brew Cafe
0.21 miles     100 Abbey Street, Bangor, BT20 4JB
Brazilia
0.28 miles     13 Bridge Street, Bangor, BT20 5AW
Cafe Cod
0.28 miles     5 Bridge Street, Bangor, BT20 5AW
Coffee Cure Drive Thru
0.29 miles     16a Belfast Road, Bangor, BT20 3PX
Studio Cafe
0.41 miles     126 High Street, Bangor, BT20 5BB
Costa Coffee
1.0 miles     19 Bloomfield Shopping Centre South Circular Road, Bangor, BT19 7HB
The Trading Post
1.02 miles     Unit 75, 3 Balloo Link, Bangor, BT19 7HJ
Ground Espresso Bar
1.09 miles     3 Toscana Retail Park, Bangor, BT19 1FH
Starbucks
1.14 miles     Killeen Avenue, Bangor, BT19 1ND
Brambles
1.18 miles     Unit 72 Enterprise House, 4 Balloo Avenue, Bangor, BT19 7QT
Baylands Coffee Company
1.19 miles     103 Groomsport Road, Bangor, BT20 5NS
Coffee Cure
1.3 miles     18a Rathmore Road, Bangor, BT19 1DL
The Pit Stop Cafe
1.37 miles     39 Balloo Road, Bangor, BT19 7PG
The Larder Cafe
1.54 miles     27 Ashberry Avenue, Bangor, BT19 6TH
Kaldi Coffee House Ltd
2.28 miles     Unit 4 Green Shopping Centre Green Road, Bangor, BT19 7QA
Cottage Kitchen
2.34 miles     39 Main Street, Groomsport, Bangor, BT19 6JR
Woodlands Cafe
2.56 miles     20 Bridge Road South, Helens Bay, Bangor, BT19 1JT
Creative Gardens N I Ltd
3.82 miles     34 Stockbridge Road, Donaghadee, BT21 0PN
Jarrah
4.59 miles     12 Frances Street, Newtownards, BT23 4JA
Stephanie's
4.59 miles     11a Regent Street, Newtownards, BT23 4AB
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2