The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

butchers in bt33

'
Steele's Family Butchers
0.47 miles     1a Railway Street, Newcastle, BT33 0AL 1a Railway Street, Newcastle, BT33 0AL
0.47 miles     1a Railway Street, Newcastle, BT33 0AL 1a Railway Street, Newcastle, BT33 0AL
Joe's Quality Meats
0.55 miles     6 Main Street, Newcastle, BT33 0AD 6 Main Street, Newcastle, BT33 0AD
0.55 miles     6 Main Street, Newcastle, BT33 0AD 6 Main Street, Newcastle, BT33 0AD
Smalls Butchers & Deli
0.56 miles     3 The Shopping Centre Main Street, Newcastle, BT33 0ES 3 The Shopping Centre Main Street, Newcastle, BT33 0ES
0.56 miles     3 The Shopping Centre Main Street, Newcastle, BT33 0ES 3 The Shopping Centre Main Street, Newcastle, BT33 0ES
Finnegans Butchers
3.21 miles     16-18 Lower Square, Castlewellan, BT31 9DW 16-18 Lower Square, Castlewellan, BT31 9DW
3.21 miles     16-18 Lower Square, Castlewellan, BT31 9DW 16-18 Lower Square, Castlewellan, BT31 9DW
McGreevys Butchers
7.59 miles     Killough Road, Downpatrick, BT30 6YP Killough Road, Downpatrick, BT30 6YP
7.59 miles     Killough Road, Downpatrick, BT30 6YP Killough Road, Downpatrick, BT30 6YP
Web
I K's Butchers
9.94 miles     19 St Patricks Avenue, Downpatrick, BT30 6DW 19 St Patricks Avenue, Downpatrick, BT30 6DW
9.94 miles     19 St Patricks Avenue, Downpatrick, BT30 6DW 19 St Patricks Avenue, Downpatrick, BT30 6DW
Wilsons Butchers
10.02 miles     Unit 1 Market Lane, Downpatrick, BT30 6TH Unit 1 Market Lane, Downpatrick, BT30 6TH
10.02 miles     Unit 1 Market Lane, Downpatrick, BT30 6TH Unit 1 Market Lane, Downpatrick, BT30 6TH
Richard's Butchers
10.07 miles     25 Irish Street, Downpatrick, BT30 6BW 25 Irish Street, Downpatrick, BT30 6BW
10.07 miles     25 Irish Street, Downpatrick, BT30 6BW 25 Irish Street, Downpatrick, BT30 6BW
Morgan Meats
10.27 miles     31a Main Street, Hilltown, Newry, BT34 5UJ 31a Main Street, Hilltown, Newry, BT34 5UJ
10.27 miles     31a Main Street, Hilltown, Newry, BT34 5UJ 31a Main Street, Hilltown, Newry, BT34 5UJ
Pallas Foods
10.43 miles     Unit 11 Down Business Park, 46 Belfast Road, Downpatrick, BT30 9UP Unit 11 Down Business Park, 46 Belfast Road, Downpatrick, BT30 9UP
10.43 miles     Unit 11 Down Business Park, 46 Belfast Road, Downpatrick, BT30 9UP Unit 11 Down Business Park, 46 Belfast Road, Downpatrick, BT30 9UP
Web
F McCauley
10.84 miles     23 Main Street, Rathfriland, Newry, BT34 5PS 23 Main Street, Rathfriland, Newry, BT34 5PS
10.84 miles     23 Main Street, Rathfriland, Newry, BT34 5PS 23 Main Street, Rathfriland, Newry, BT34 5PS
I K Butchers
11.55 miles     25 Bath Street, Ardglass, Downpatrick, BT30 7SE 25 Bath Street, Ardglass, Downpatrick, BT30 7SE
11.55 miles     25 Bath Street, Ardglass, Downpatrick, BT30 7SE 25 Bath Street, Ardglass, Downpatrick, BT30 7SE
L H Wills & Son
11.55 miles     15 Kildare Street, Ardglass, Downpatrick, BT30 7TR 15 Kildare Street, Ardglass, Downpatrick, BT30 7TR
11.55 miles     15 Kildare Street, Ardglass, Downpatrick, BT30 7TR 15 Kildare Street, Ardglass, Downpatrick, BT30 7TR
Cunninghams Butchers
11.69 miles     13-15 Newcastle Street, Kilkeel, Newry, BT34 4AF 13-15 Newcastle Street, Kilkeel, Newry, BT34 4AF
11.69 miles     13-15 Newcastle Street, Kilkeel, Newry, BT34 4AF 13-15 Newcastle Street, Kilkeel, Newry, BT34 4AF
Web
Carnbrooke Meats
12.01 miles     10-12 Hillsborough Road, Dromara, Dromore, BT25 2BL 10-12 Hillsborough Road, Dromara, Dromore, BT25 2BL
12.01 miles     10-12 Hillsborough Road, Dromara, Dromore, BT25 2BL 10-12 Hillsborough Road, Dromara, Dromore, BT25 2BL
Web
Poole Butchers
12.29 miles     14 High Street, Ballynahinch, BT24 8AB 14 High Street, Ballynahinch, BT24 8AB
12.29 miles     14 High Street, Ballynahinch, BT24 8AB 14 High Street, Ballynahinch, BT24 8AB
Hugh Hamilton
13.1 miles     67 Killyleagh Street, Crossgar, Downpatrick, BT30 9DQ 67 Killyleagh Street, Crossgar, Downpatrick, BT30 9DQ
13.1 miles     67 Killyleagh Street, Crossgar, Downpatrick, BT30 9DQ 67 Killyleagh Street, Crossgar, Downpatrick, BT30 9DQ
Alfie Murray Family Butchers
15.52 miles     3 Cross Street, Killyleagh, Downpatrick, BT30 9QG 3 Cross Street, Killyleagh, Downpatrick, BT30 9QG
15.52 miles     3 Cross Street, Killyleagh, Downpatrick, BT30 9QG 3 Cross Street, Killyleagh, Downpatrick, BT30 9QG
Massey's of Saintfield
16.43 miles     34-36 Main Street, Saintfield, Ballynahinch, BT24 7AB 34-36 Main Street, Saintfield, Ballynahinch, BT24 7AB
16.43 miles     34-36 Main Street, Saintfield, Ballynahinch, BT24 7AB 34-36 Main Street, Saintfield, Ballynahinch, BT24 7AB
Kirk Butchers
16.49 miles     6 Comber Street, Saintfield, Ballynahinch, BT24 7AZ 6 Comber Street, Saintfield, Ballynahinch, BT24 7AZ
16.49 miles     6 Comber Street, Saintfield, Ballynahinch, BT24 7AZ 6 Comber Street, Saintfield, Ballynahinch, BT24 7AZ
Dromore Meats
16.67 miles     2 Meeting Street, Dromore, BT25 1AQ 2 Meeting Street, Dromore, BT25 1AQ
16.67 miles     2 Meeting Street, Dromore, BT25 1AQ 2 Meeting Street, Dromore, BT25 1AQ
Magee Family Butchers
16.7 miles     30 Church Street, Warrenpoint, Newry, BT34 3HN 30 Church Street, Warrenpoint, Newry, BT34 3HN
16.7 miles     30 Church Street, Warrenpoint, Newry, BT34 3HN 30 Church Street, Warrenpoint, Newry, BT34 3HN
M A Quail Ltd
16.71 miles     17 Market Square, Dromore, BT25 1AW 17 Market Square, Dromore, BT25 1AW
16.71 miles     17 Market Square, Dromore, BT25 1AW 17 Market Square, Dromore, BT25 1AW
T Duffy & Sons Wihin Mace Ni
16.75 miles     1a Shore Road, Strangford, Downpatrick, BT30 7NL 1a Shore Road, Strangford, Downpatrick, BT30 7NL
16.75 miles     1a Shore Road, Strangford, Downpatrick, BT30 7NL 1a Shore Road, Strangford, Downpatrick, BT30 7NL
Fred Elliott Butchers
17.5 miles     24 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JS 24 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JS
17.5 miles     24 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JS 24 Bridge Street, Banbridge, BT32 3JS
Web
Showing 1-25 of 50
2