The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

bus and coach operators in york

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
First Buses
0.19 miles     45 Tanner Row, York, YO1 6JP 45 Tanner Row, York, YO1 6JP
0.19 miles     45 Tanner Row, York, YO1 6JP 45 Tanner Row, York, YO1 6JP
Web
Transdev
1.09 miles     23 Hospital Fields Road Fulford Industrial Estate, York, YO10 4EW 23 Hospital Fields Road Fulford Industrial Estate, York, YO10 4EW
1.09 miles     23 Hospital Fields Road Fulford Industrial Estate, York, YO10 4EW 23 Hospital Fields Road Fulford Industrial Estate, York, YO10 4EW
Web
Dodsworth Coaches
3.57 miles     Wetherby Road Rufforth Airfield, Rufforth, York, YO23 3QA Wetherby Road Rufforth Airfield, Rufforth, York, YO23 3QA
3.57 miles     Wetherby Road Rufforth Airfield, Rufforth, York, YO23 3QA Wetherby Road Rufforth Airfield, Rufforth, York, YO23 3QA
Web
Reliance Motor Services
6.19 miles     York Road, Sutton-On-The-Forest, York, YO61 1ES York Road, Sutton-On-The-Forest, York, YO61 1ES
6.19 miles     York Road, Sutton-On-The-Forest, York, YO61 1ES York Road, Sutton-On-The-Forest, York, YO61 1ES
Web
Connexions Buses
8.55 miles     Unit 3 Southfield Lane, Tockwith, York, YO26 7QP Unit 3 Southfield Lane, Tockwith, York, YO26 7QP
8.55 miles     Unit 3 Southfield Lane, Tockwith, York, YO26 7QP Unit 3 Southfield Lane, Tockwith, York, YO26 7QP
Web
Harrogate Coach Travel
8.55 miles     Southfield Lane, Tockwith, York, YO26 7QP Southfield Lane, Tockwith, York, YO26 7QP
8.55 miles     Southfield Lane, Tockwith, York, YO26 7QP Southfield Lane, Tockwith, York, YO26 7QP
Web
Stephensons of Easingwold Ltd
11.86 miles     Moor Lane Industrial Estate, Tholthorpe, York, YO61 1SR Moor Lane Industrial Estate, Tholthorpe, York, YO61 1SR
11.86 miles     Moor Lane Industrial Estate, Tholthorpe, York, YO61 1SR Moor Lane Industrial Estate, Tholthorpe, York, YO61 1SR
Web
East Yorkshire Motor Services Ltd
12.76 miles     1 Station Road, Pocklington, York, YO42 2SQ 1 Station Road, Pocklington, York, YO42 2SQ
12.76 miles     1 Station Road, Pocklington, York, YO42 2SQ 1 Station Road, Pocklington, York, YO42 2SQ
Web
Baldrys Coaches
14.23 miles     Leyllandi Water End, Holme-On-Spalding-Moor, York, YO43 4HB Leyllandi Water End, Holme-On-Spalding-Moor, York, YO43 4HB
14.23 miles     Leyllandi Water End, Holme-On-Spalding-Moor, York, YO43 4HB Leyllandi Water End, Holme-On-Spalding-Moor, York, YO43 4HB
Web
Transdev Blazefield Ltd
16.55 miles     Broughton Way, Harrogate, HG2 7NY Broughton Way, Harrogate, HG2 7NY
16.55 miles     Broughton Way, Harrogate, HG2 7NY Broughton Way, Harrogate, HG2 7NY
Web
Coastliner
16.86 miles     Railway Street, Malton, YO17 7NR Railway Street, Malton, YO17 7NR
16.86 miles     Railway Street, Malton, YO17 7NR Railway Street, Malton, YO17 7NR
Web
John Smith & Sons
18.19 miles     The Airfield, Dalton, Thirsk, YO7 3HE The Airfield, Dalton, Thirsk, YO7 3HE
18.19 miles     The Airfield, Dalton, Thirsk, YO7 3HE The Airfield, Dalton, Thirsk, YO7 3HE
Web
M Travel Ltd
19.42 miles     Vanguard Security Carrwood Road, Castleford, WF10 4SB Vanguard Security Carrwood Road, Castleford, WF10 4SB
19.42 miles     Vanguard Security Carrwood Road, Castleford, WF10 4SB Vanguard Security Carrwood Road, Castleford, WF10 4SB
Goole Gofar
19.53 miles     Bridge Street, Goole, DN14 5SS Bridge Street, Goole, DN14 5SS
19.53 miles     Bridge Street, Goole, DN14 5SS Bridge Street, Goole, DN14 5SS
Web
First Transforming Travel
21.14 miles     10-12 New Market Street, Leeds, LS1 6DG 10-12 New Market Street, Leeds, LS1 6DG
21.14 miles     10-12 New Market Street, Leeds, LS1 6DG 10-12 New Market Street, Leeds, LS1 6DG
Web
First Group PLC
21.2 miles     Donisthorpe Street, Leeds, LS10 1PL Donisthorpe Street, Leeds, LS10 1PL
21.2 miles     Donisthorpe Street, Leeds, LS10 1PL Donisthorpe Street, Leeds, LS10 1PL
Web
M & G Travel
21.79 miles     58 Castleford Road, Normanton, WF6 2EE 58 Castleford Road, Normanton, WF6 2EE
21.79 miles     58 Castleford Road, Normanton, WF6 2EE 58 Castleford Road, Normanton, WF6 2EE
C T Plus Yorkshire
21.95 miles     179 Water Lane, Leeds, LS11 9UD 179 Water Lane, Leeds, LS11 9UD
21.95 miles     179 Water Lane, Leeds, LS11 9UD 179 Water Lane, Leeds, LS11 9UD
Web
Blue Sky Coaches
23.04 miles     112 New Forest Way, Leeds, LS10 4GH 112 New Forest Way, Leeds, LS10 4GH
23.04 miles     112 New Forest Way, Leeds, LS10 4GH 112 New Forest Way, Leeds, LS10 4GH
Web
T S Travels
23.33 miles     47 Edward Drive, Wakefield, WF1 2LN 47 Edward Drive, Wakefield, WF1 2LN
23.33 miles     47 Edward Drive, Wakefield, WF1 2LN 47 Edward Drive, Wakefield, WF1 2LN
Web
First Group
23.71 miles     Henconner Lane, Bramley, Leeds, LS13 4LD Henconner Lane, Bramley, Leeds, LS13 4LD
23.71 miles     Henconner Lane, Bramley, Leeds, LS13 4LD Henconner Lane, Bramley, Leeds, LS13 4LD
Web
Square Peg
24.22 miles     Unit 123 Whitehall Industrial Estate Whitehall Road, Leeds, LS12 5JB Unit 123 Whitehall Industrial Estate Whitehall Road, Leeds, LS12 5JB
24.22 miles     Unit 123 Whitehall Industrial Estate Whitehall Road, Leeds, LS12 5JB Unit 123 Whitehall Industrial Estate Whitehall Road, Leeds, LS12 5JB
H C T Plus
24.86 miles     Green Industrial Park Calder Vale Road, Wakefield, WF1 5PE Green Industrial Park Calder Vale Road, Wakefield, WF1 5PE
24.86 miles     Green Industrial Park Calder Vale Road, Wakefield, WF1 5PE Green Industrial Park Calder Vale Road, Wakefield, WF1 5PE
Web
Easy Travel Leeds Ltd
25.06 miles     Unit 2 Pickup Business Park William Street, Stanningley, Pudsey, LS28 6JS Unit 2 Pickup Business Park William Street, Stanningley, Pudsey, LS28 6JS
25.06 miles     Unit 2 Pickup Business Park William Street, Stanningley, Pudsey, LS28 6JS Unit 2 Pickup Business Park William Street, Stanningley, Pudsey, LS28 6JS
Web
Arriva PLC
25.27 miles     24 Barnsley Road, Wakefield, WF1 5JX 24 Barnsley Road, Wakefield, WF1 5JX
25.27 miles     24 Barnsley Road, Wakefield, WF1 5JX 24 Barnsley Road, Wakefield, WF1 5JX
Web
Showing 1-25 of 50
2