Search results

for

bus and coach operators in Newcastle Upon Tyne

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Arriva Northumbria PLC

0.29 miles       Post Office Square, Blyth, NE24 1AW

(01670) 352656

Premier Bus & Coach Ltd

1.17 miles       R S L Buildings Coniston Road, Blyth Riverside Business Park, Blyth, NE24 4RN

(01670) 540770

Coopers Tourmaster Travel

1.74 miles       Riverside Garage Staithes Quay, Bedlington, NE22 7BS

(01670) 824900

S & A Travel

4.24 miles       20 St Nicholas Close, Ashington, NE63 9BY

(01670) 851320

Colborns of Killingworth

6.44 miles       33 Garth Twentyfive, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE12 6DW

(0191) 256 6894

Stagecoach

10.0 miles       Walkergate Depot Shields Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 2BZ

(0191) 276 1411

Hamilton Coaches Ponteland

11.27 miles       4 Hawthorn Way, Ponteland, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE20 9RU

(01661) 860055

Stagecoach

11.33 miles       Slatyford Depot Slatyford Lane, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE5 2SE

(0191) 228 8900

Go North East

11.41 miles       Site 11 Saltmeadows Road, Gateshead, NE8 3AH

(0191) 477 4773

Traveline

11.5 miles       Nexus House, 33 St James Boulevard, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE1 4AX

0871 200 2233

Go Northeast

11.86 miles       Gateshead Metro Interchange Wylam Street, Gateshead, NE8 1AU

(0191) 420 5050

Go North East

12.01 miles       Sunderland Road, Gateshead, NE8 3LU

(0191) 460 5144

Go North East

12.82 miles       117 Queen Street, Gateshead, NE8 2UA

(0191) 420 5050

Longstaffs Coaches

13.86 miles       Unit 107 Coquet Enterprise Park, Amble, Morpeth, NE65 0PE

(01665) 713300

Washington Bus Depot

14.86 miles       Industrial Road, Hertburn, Washington, NE37 2SA

(0191) 416 3727

Go North East

15.33 miles       Deptford Terrace, Sunderland, SR4 6DD

(0191) 567 0471

Lowdon's Travel

15.38 miles       10 Coronation Road, Sunniside, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE16 5NR

(0191) 488 1559

Stagecoach North East

15.49 miles       North Bridge Street, Sunderland, SR5 1AQ

(0191) 567 5251

Northern Coaching

18.38 miles       Picktree Lane, Chester le Street, DH3 3SW

(0191) 389 1706

Dover's Coaches

21.41 miles       Unit 5 Colliery Lane, Hetton-Le-Hole, Houghton le Spring, DH5 0BG

(0191) 526 8585

Rayners Coaches

25.48 miles       3 Crowgill Court, Esh Winning, Durham, DH7 9NG

(0191) 373 4637

East Durham Community Transport

25.52 miles       Unit 7a, 3 Cook Way, North West Industrial Estate, Peterlee, SR8 2HY

(0191) 518 2633

Scarlet Band

29.08 miles       Wellfare Garage Station Road, West Cornforth, Ferryhill, DL17 9LA

(01740) 654247

Travelsure

31.38 miles       67 Main Street, Seahouses, NE68 7TN

(01665) 720955

Weardale Travel

32.37 miles       38 East End, Stanhope, Bishop Auckland, DL13 2YQ

(01388) 528235

Page : 1 | 2