Search results

for

bus and coach operators in Merthyr Tydfil (Glamorgan)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Stagecoach

0.17 miles       6 Victoria Street, Merthyr Tydfil, CF47 8ED

(01633) 485118

Stagecoach

3.28 miles       Cwmbach New Road, Aberdare, CF44 0PN

(01685) 883991

Southwales

5.5 miles       Ffos-yr-hebog Farm, Deri, Bargoed, CF81 9NT

(01443) 410420

Keepings Coach Operators

5.65 miles       Rheola House Rheola Street, Mountain Ash, CF45 3TE

(01443) 478409

James Executive Travel

6.6 miles       Unit 1 Alexandra Works Pontcynon Industrial Estate, Abercynon, Mountain Ash, CF45 4EP

(01443) 749754

W G Thomas & Son

9.13 miles       Bus Depot Aberrhondda Road, Porth, CF39 0LN

(01443) 433714

Stagecoach

9.22 miles       Warwick Road, Brynmawr, Ebbw Vale, NP23 4AR

(01495) 310250

K Perry & Sons

10.04 miles       The Garage New Road, Woodfieldside, Blackwood, NP12 0BU

(01495) 224853

C & R Travel

10.41 miles       Unit D Glandwr Industrial Estate, Aberbeeg, Abertillery, NP13 2LN

(01495) 211640

Henley's Bus Services Ltd

10.43 miles       Victor Road Cwntillery, Cwmtillery, Abertillery, NP13 1HU

(01495) 212288

Stagecoach

12.78 miles       Unit 16 Greenway Bedwas House Industrial Estate, Bedwas, Caerphilly, CF83 8DW

(029) 2086 7003

Ward's Coaches

13.27 miles       Glaslyn Farm Glangrwyney Road, Gilwern, Abergavenny, NP7 0EG

(01873) 830371

Alexander Coach Services

16.29 miles       16 Pant Hendre, Pencoed, Bridgend, CF35 6LN

(029) 2050 8703

Stagecoach

16.55 miles       1 St Davids Road, Cwmbran, NP44 1PD

(01633) 485118

First Cymru Co Ltd

19.88 miles       Tawe Terrace, Pontardawe, Swansea, SA8 4HA

(01792) 863131

Newport Transport

20.07 miles       160 Corporation Road, Newport, NP19 0WF

(01633) 670563

Cardiff Bus

20.32 miles       Sloper Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TB

(029) 2078 7700

Edwards Coaches

20.34 miles       23 St Mary Street, Cardiff, CF10 1AA

(029) 2034 8811

Thomas Hosking Ltd

21.19 miles       Unit 4 Hoskin Industrial Estate Dumballs Road, Cardiff, CF10 5FG

(029) 2048 0324

Gareth Evans Coaches

21.42 miles       80 Glyn Road, Lower Brynamman, Ammanford, SA18 1ST

(01269) 823127

Martyn Group Travel Ltd

21.73 miles       Unit 6 Capel Road, Clydach, Swansea, SA6 5PZ

(029) 2002 2527

New Adventure Travel

23.43 miles       Robins Transport Cynon Close, Swansea Enterprise Park, Swansea, SA6 8QA

(01792) 790325

Hawthorn Travel

24.56 miles       Windward Building, Docks, Barry, CF62 5QS

(01446) 421117

First Cymru Ltd

25.52 miles       Swansea City Business Station Plymouth Street, Swansea, SA1 3AR

(01792) 657430

First Cymru Buses PLC

25.89 miles       Heol Gwyrosydd, Penlan, Swansea, SA5 7BN

(01792) 572255

Page : 1 | 2