New Search
in
Showing

Bus and Coach Operators in Merthyr Tydfil

Stagecoach
6 Victoria Street, Merthyr Tydfil, CF47 8ED
6 Victoria Street, Merthyr Tydfil, CF47 8ED
0.17 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 0.17 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Stagecoach
6 Victoria Street, Merthyr Tydfil, CF47 8ED
6 Victoria Street, Merthyr Tydfil, CF47 8ED
0.17 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 0.17 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Stagecoach
Cwmbach New Road, Aberdare, CF44 0PN
Cwmbach New Road, Aberdare, CF44 0PN
3.28 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 3.28 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Stagecoach
Cwmbach New Road, Aberdare, CF44 0PN
Cwmbach New Road, Aberdare, CF44 0PN
3.28 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 3.28 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Keepings Coach Operators
Rheola House Rheola Street, Mountain Ash, CF45 3TE
Rheola House Rheola Street, Mountain Ash, CF45 3TE
5.65 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 5.65 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Keepings Coach Operators
Rheola House Rheola Street, Mountain Ash, CF45 3TE
Rheola House Rheola Street, Mountain Ash, CF45 3TE
5.65 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 5.65 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Acorn Travel
51 Perrott Street, Treharris, CF46 5ET
51 Perrott Street, Treharris, CF46 5ET
6.55 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 6.55 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Acorn Travel
51 Perrott Street, Treharris, CF46 5ET
51 Perrott Street, Treharris, CF46 5ET
6.55 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 6.55 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
James Executive Travel
Unit 1 Alexandra Works Pontcynon Industrial Estate, Abercynon, Mountain Ash, CF45 4EP
Unit 1 Alexandra Works Pontcynon Industrial Estate, Abercynon, Mountain Ash, CF45 4EP
6.6 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 6.6 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
James Executive Travel
Unit 1 Alexandra Works Pontcynon Industrial Estate, Abercynon, Mountain Ash, CF45 4EP
Unit 1 Alexandra Works Pontcynon Industrial Estate, Abercynon, Mountain Ash, CF45 4EP
6.6 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 6.6 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Mainwarings Coaches
Unit 2b Lady Lewis Industrial Estate Llanwonno Road, Porth, CF39 0HU
Unit 2b Lady Lewis Industrial Estate Llanwonno Road, Porth, CF39 0HU
8.66 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 8.66 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Mainwarings Coaches
Unit 2b Lady Lewis Industrial Estate Llanwonno Road, Porth, CF39 0HU
Unit 2b Lady Lewis Industrial Estate Llanwonno Road, Porth, CF39 0HU
8.66 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 8.66 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
W G Thomas & Son
Bus Depot Aberrhondda Road, Porth, CF39 0LN
Bus Depot Aberrhondda Road, Porth, CF39 0LN
9.13 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 9.13 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
W G Thomas & Son
Bus Depot Aberrhondda Road, Porth, CF39 0LN
Bus Depot Aberrhondda Road, Porth, CF39 0LN
9.13 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 9.13 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Stagecoach
Warwick Road, Brynmawr, Ebbw Vale, NP23 4AR
Warwick Road, Brynmawr, Ebbw Vale, NP23 4AR
9.22 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 9.22 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Stagecoach
Warwick Road, Brynmawr, Ebbw Vale, NP23 4AR
Warwick Road, Brynmawr, Ebbw Vale, NP23 4AR
9.22 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 9.22 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
K Perry & Sons
The Garage New Road, Woodfieldside, Blackwood, NP12 0BU
The Garage New Road, Woodfieldside, Blackwood, NP12 0BU
10.04 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 10.04 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
K Perry & Sons
The Garage New Road, Woodfieldside, Blackwood, NP12 0BU
The Garage New Road, Woodfieldside, Blackwood, NP12 0BU
10.04 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 10.04 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
C & R Travel
Unit D Glandwr Industrial Estate, Aberbeeg, Abertillery, NP13 2LN
Unit D Glandwr Industrial Estate, Aberbeeg, Abertillery, NP13 2LN
10.37 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 10.37 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
C & R Travel
Unit D Glandwr Industrial Estate, Aberbeeg, Abertillery, NP13 2LN
Unit D Glandwr Industrial Estate, Aberbeeg, Abertillery, NP13 2LN
10.37 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 10.37 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Henley's Bus Services Ltd
Victor Road Cwntillery, Cwmtillery, Abertillery, NP13 1HU
Victor Road Cwntillery, Cwmtillery, Abertillery, NP13 1HU
10.43 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 10.43 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Henley's Bus Services Ltd
Victor Road Cwntillery, Cwmtillery, Abertillery, NP13 1HU
Victor Road Cwntillery, Cwmtillery, Abertillery, NP13 1HU
10.43 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 10.43 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Rees Travel
Upper Penrhiw Waenllapria, Llanelly Hill, Abergavenny, NP7 0PW
Upper Penrhiw Waenllapria, Llanelly Hill, Abergavenny, NP7 0PW
11.26 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 11.26 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Rees Travel
Upper Penrhiw Waenllapria, Llanelly Hill, Abergavenny, NP7 0PW
Upper Penrhiw Waenllapria, Llanelly Hill, Abergavenny, NP7 0PW
11.26 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 11.26 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Stagecoach
Unit 16 Greenway Bedwas House Industrial Estate, Bedwas, Caerphilly, CF83 8DW
Unit 16 Greenway Bedwas House Industrial Estate, Bedwas, Caerphilly, CF83 8DW
12.78 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 12.78 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Stagecoach
Unit 16 Greenway Bedwas House Industrial Estate, Bedwas, Caerphilly, CF83 8DW
Unit 16 Greenway Bedwas House Industrial Estate, Bedwas, Caerphilly, CF83 8DW
12.78 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 12.78 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Ward's Coaches
Glaslyn Farm Glangrwyney Road, Gilwern, Abergavenny, NP7 0EG
Glaslyn Farm Glangrwyney Road, Gilwern, Abergavenny, NP7 0EG
13.27 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 13.27 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Ward's Coaches
Glaslyn Farm Glangrwyney Road, Gilwern, Abergavenny, NP7 0EG
Glaslyn Farm Glangrwyney Road, Gilwern, Abergavenny, NP7 0EG
13.27 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 13.27 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Alexander Coach Services
16 Pant Hendre, Pencoed, Bridgend, CF35 6LN
16 Pant Hendre, Pencoed, Bridgend, CF35 6LN
16.29 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 16.29 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Alexander Coach Services
16 Pant Hendre, Pencoed, Bridgend, CF35 6LN
16 Pant Hendre, Pencoed, Bridgend, CF35 6LN
16.29 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 16.29 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Stagecoach
1 St Davids Road, Cwmbran, NP44 1PD
1 St Davids Road, Cwmbran, NP44 1PD
16.55 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 16.55 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Stagecoach
1 St Davids Road, Cwmbran, NP44 1PD
1 St Davids Road, Cwmbran, NP44 1PD
16.55 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 16.55 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
First Cymru Co Ltd
Tawe Terrace, Pontardawe, Swansea, SA8 4HA
Tawe Terrace, Pontardawe, Swansea, SA8 4HA
19.88 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 19.88 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
First Cymru Co Ltd
Tawe Terrace, Pontardawe, Swansea, SA8 4HA
Tawe Terrace, Pontardawe, Swansea, SA8 4HA
19.88 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 19.88 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Newport Transport
160 Corporation Road, Newport, NP19 0WF
160 Corporation Road, Newport, NP19 0WF
20.07 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 20.07 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Newport Transport
160 Corporation Road, Newport, NP19 0WF
160 Corporation Road, Newport, NP19 0WF
20.07 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 20.07 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Cardiff Bus
Sloper Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TB
Sloper Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TB
20.32 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 20.32 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Cardiff Bus
Sloper Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TB
Sloper Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TB
20.32 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 20.32 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Edwards Coaches
23 St Mary Street, Cardiff, CF10 1AA
23 St Mary Street, Cardiff, CF10 1AA
20.34 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 20.34 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Edwards Coaches
23 St Mary Street, Cardiff, CF10 1AA
23 St Mary Street, Cardiff, CF10 1AA
20.34 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 20.34 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Gareth Evans Coaches
80 Glyn Road, Lower Brynamman, Ammanford, SA18 1ST
80 Glyn Road, Lower Brynamman, Ammanford, SA18 1ST
21.42 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 21.42 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Gareth Evans Coaches
80 Glyn Road, Lower Brynamman, Ammanford, SA18 1ST
80 Glyn Road, Lower Brynamman, Ammanford, SA18 1ST
21.42 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 21.42 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
New Adventure Travel
Robins Transport Cynon Close, Swansea Enterprise Park, Swansea, SA6 8QA
Robins Transport Cynon Close, Swansea Enterprise Park, Swansea, SA6 8QA
23.84 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 23.84 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
New Adventure Travel
Robins Transport Cynon Close, Swansea Enterprise Park, Swansea, SA6 8QA
Robins Transport Cynon Close, Swansea Enterprise Park, Swansea, SA6 8QA
23.84 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 23.84 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Caring Coaches & Hawthorn Travel
Windward Building Number 2 Dock, Docks, Barry, CF62 5QS
Windward Building Number 2 Dock, Docks, Barry, CF62 5QS
24.75 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 24.75 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Caring Coaches & Hawthorn Travel
Windward Building Number 2 Dock, Docks, Barry, CF62 5QS
Windward Building Number 2 Dock, Docks, Barry, CF62 5QS
24.75 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 24.75 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
First Cymru Ltd
Swansea City Business Station Plymouth Street, Swansea, SA1 3AR
Swansea City Business Station Plymouth Street, Swansea, SA1 3AR
25.52 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 25.52 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
First Cymru Ltd
Swansea City Business Station Plymouth Street, Swansea, SA1 3AR
Swansea City Business Station Plymouth Street, Swansea, SA1 3AR
25.52 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 25.52 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
First Cymru Buses PLC
Heol Gwyrosydd, Penlan, Swansea, SA5 7BN
Heol Gwyrosydd, Penlan, Swansea, SA5 7BN
25.89 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 25.89 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
First Cymru Buses PLC
Heol Gwyrosydd, Penlan, Swansea, SA5 7BN
Heol Gwyrosydd, Penlan, Swansea, SA5 7BN
25.89 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 25.89 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Stagecoach
6 Victoria Street, Merthyr Tydfil, CF47 8ED
6 Victoria Street, Merthyr Tydfil, CF47 8ED
0.17 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 0.17 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Stagecoach
Cwmbach New Road, Aberdare, CF44 0PN
Cwmbach New Road, Aberdare, CF44 0PN
3.28 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 3.28 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Keepings Coach Operators
Rheola House Rheola Street, Mountain Ash, CF45 3TE
Rheola House Rheola Street, Mountain Ash, CF45 3TE
5.65 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 5.65 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Acorn Travel
51 Perrott Street, Treharris, CF46 5ET
51 Perrott Street, Treharris, CF46 5ET
6.55 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 6.55 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
James Executive Travel
Unit 1 Alexandra Works Pontcynon Industrial Estate, Abercynon, Mountain Ash, CF45 4EP
Unit 1 Alexandra Works Pontcynon Industrial Estate, Abercynon, Mountain Ash, CF45 4EP
6.6 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 6.6 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Mainwarings Coaches
Unit 2b Lady Lewis Industrial Estate Llanwonno Road, Porth, CF39 0HU
Unit 2b Lady Lewis Industrial Estate Llanwonno Road, Porth, CF39 0HU
8.66 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 8.66 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
W G Thomas & Son
Bus Depot Aberrhondda Road, Porth, CF39 0LN
Bus Depot Aberrhondda Road, Porth, CF39 0LN
9.13 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 9.13 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Stagecoach
Warwick Road, Brynmawr, Ebbw Vale, NP23 4AR
Warwick Road, Brynmawr, Ebbw Vale, NP23 4AR
9.22 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 9.22 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
K Perry & Sons
The Garage New Road, Woodfieldside, Blackwood, NP12 0BU
The Garage New Road, Woodfieldside, Blackwood, NP12 0BU
10.04 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 10.04 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
C & R Travel
Unit D Glandwr Industrial Estate, Aberbeeg, Abertillery, NP13 2LN
Unit D Glandwr Industrial Estate, Aberbeeg, Abertillery, NP13 2LN
10.37 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 10.37 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Henley's Bus Services Ltd
Victor Road Cwntillery, Cwmtillery, Abertillery, NP13 1HU
Victor Road Cwntillery, Cwmtillery, Abertillery, NP13 1HU
10.43 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 10.43 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Rees Travel
Upper Penrhiw Waenllapria, Llanelly Hill, Abergavenny, NP7 0PW
Upper Penrhiw Waenllapria, Llanelly Hill, Abergavenny, NP7 0PW
11.26 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 11.26 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Stagecoach
Unit 16 Greenway Bedwas House Industrial Estate, Bedwas, Caerphilly, CF83 8DW
Unit 16 Greenway Bedwas House Industrial Estate, Bedwas, Caerphilly, CF83 8DW
12.78 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 12.78 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Ward's Coaches
Glaslyn Farm Glangrwyney Road, Gilwern, Abergavenny, NP7 0EG
Glaslyn Farm Glangrwyney Road, Gilwern, Abergavenny, NP7 0EG
13.27 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 13.27 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Alexander Coach Services
16 Pant Hendre, Pencoed, Bridgend, CF35 6LN
16 Pant Hendre, Pencoed, Bridgend, CF35 6LN
16.29 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 16.29 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Stagecoach
1 St Davids Road, Cwmbran, NP44 1PD
1 St Davids Road, Cwmbran, NP44 1PD
16.55 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 16.55 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
First Cymru Co Ltd
Tawe Terrace, Pontardawe, Swansea, SA8 4HA
Tawe Terrace, Pontardawe, Swansea, SA8 4HA
19.88 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 19.88 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Newport Transport
160 Corporation Road, Newport, NP19 0WF
160 Corporation Road, Newport, NP19 0WF
20.07 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 20.07 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Cardiff Bus
Sloper Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TB
Sloper Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TB
20.32 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 20.32 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Edwards Coaches
23 St Mary Street, Cardiff, CF10 1AA
23 St Mary Street, Cardiff, CF10 1AA
20.34 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 20.34 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Gareth Evans Coaches
80 Glyn Road, Lower Brynamman, Ammanford, SA18 1ST
80 Glyn Road, Lower Brynamman, Ammanford, SA18 1ST
21.42 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 21.42 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
New Adventure Travel
Robins Transport Cynon Close, Swansea Enterprise Park, Swansea, SA6 8QA
Robins Transport Cynon Close, Swansea Enterprise Park, Swansea, SA6 8QA
23.84 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 23.84 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Caring Coaches & Hawthorn Travel
Windward Building Number 2 Dock, Docks, Barry, CF62 5QS
Windward Building Number 2 Dock, Docks, Barry, CF62 5QS
24.75 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 24.75 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
First Cymru Ltd
Swansea City Business Station Plymouth Street, Swansea, SA1 3AR
Swansea City Business Station Plymouth Street, Swansea, SA1 3AR
25.52 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 25.52 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
First Cymru Buses PLC
Heol Gwyrosydd, Penlan, Swansea, SA5 7BN
Heol Gwyrosydd, Penlan, Swansea, SA5 7BN
25.89 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil 25.89 miles from the centre of merthyr tydfil
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2