The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

bus and coach operators in leeds

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
First Transforming Travel
0.32 miles     10-12 New Market Street, Leeds, LS1 6DG 10-12 New Market Street, Leeds, LS1 6DG
0.32 miles     10-12 New Market Street, Leeds, LS1 6DG 10-12 New Market Street, Leeds, LS1 6DG
Web
C T Plus Yorkshire
0.74 miles     179 Water Lane, Leeds, LS11 9UD 179 Water Lane, Leeds, LS11 9UD
0.74 miles     179 Water Lane, Leeds, LS11 9UD 179 Water Lane, Leeds, LS11 9UD
Web
First Group PLC
1.21 miles     Donisthorpe Street, Leeds, LS10 1PL Donisthorpe Street, Leeds, LS10 1PL
1.21 miles     Donisthorpe Street, Leeds, LS10 1PL Donisthorpe Street, Leeds, LS10 1PL
Web
First Group
2.95 miles     Henconner Lane, Bramley, Leeds, LS13 4LD Henconner Lane, Bramley, Leeds, LS13 4LD
2.95 miles     Henconner Lane, Bramley, Leeds, LS13 4LD Henconner Lane, Bramley, Leeds, LS13 4LD
Web
Square Peg
2.96 miles     Unit 123 Whitehall Industrial Estate Whitehall Road, Leeds, LS12 5JB Unit 123 Whitehall Industrial Estate Whitehall Road, Leeds, LS12 5JB
2.96 miles     Unit 123 Whitehall Industrial Estate Whitehall Road, Leeds, LS12 5JB Unit 123 Whitehall Industrial Estate Whitehall Road, Leeds, LS12 5JB
Blue Sky Coaches
3.53 miles     112 New Forest Way, Leeds, LS10 4GH 112 New Forest Way, Leeds, LS10 4GH
3.53 miles     112 New Forest Way, Leeds, LS10 4GH 112 New Forest Way, Leeds, LS10 4GH
Web
Easy Travel Leeds Ltd
4.59 miles     Unit 2 Pickup Business Park William Street, Stanningley, Pudsey, LS28 6JS Unit 2 Pickup Business Park William Street, Stanningley, Pudsey, LS28 6JS
4.59 miles     Unit 2 Pickup Business Park William Street, Stanningley, Pudsey, LS28 6JS Unit 2 Pickup Business Park William Street, Stanningley, Pudsey, LS28 6JS
Web
J & B Travel
4.72 miles     Pickup Business Park William Street, Stanningley, Pudsey, LS28 6JP Pickup Business Park William Street, Stanningley, Pudsey, LS28 6JP
4.72 miles     Pickup Business Park William Street, Stanningley, Pudsey, LS28 6JP Pickup Business Park William Street, Stanningley, Pudsey, LS28 6JP
Web
T S Travels
6.07 miles     47 Edward Drive, Wakefield, WF1 2LN 47 Edward Drive, Wakefield, WF1 2LN
6.07 miles     47 Edward Drive, Wakefield, WF1 2LN 47 Edward Drive, Wakefield, WF1 2LN
Web
First Bus Bradford
7.66 miles     Bowling Back Lane, Bradford, BD4 8SP Bowling Back Lane, Bradford, BD4 8SP
7.66 miles     Bowling Back Lane, Bradford, BD4 8SP Bowling Back Lane, Bradford, BD4 8SP
Web
Yorkshire Tiger
7.73 miles     Friars Works Bradford Road, Idle, Bradford, BD10 8SX Friars Works Bradford Road, Idle, Bradford, BD10 8SX
7.73 miles     Friars Works Bradford Road, Idle, Bradford, BD10 8SX Friars Works Bradford Road, Idle, Bradford, BD10 8SX
Web
T L C Travel Ltd
8.05 miles     7 Linton Street, Bradford, BD4 7EZ 7 Linton Street, Bradford, BD4 7EZ
8.05 miles     7 Linton Street, Bradford, BD4 7EZ 7 Linton Street, Bradford, BD4 7EZ
Web
Dalesman Independent Coachways Ltd
8.4 miles     Victoria Road, Guiseley, Leeds, LS20 8DG Victoria Road, Guiseley, Leeds, LS20 8DG
8.4 miles     Victoria Road, Guiseley, Leeds, LS20 8DG Victoria Road, Guiseley, Leeds, LS20 8DG
Bradford City Football Club
8.55 miles     Valley Parade, Bradford, BD8 7DY Valley Parade, Bradford, BD8 7DY
8.55 miles     Valley Parade, Bradford, BD8 7DY Valley Parade, Bradford, BD8 7DY
Web
M & G Travel
8.65 miles     58 Castleford Road, Normanton, WF6 2EE 58 Castleford Road, Normanton, WF6 2EE
8.65 miles     58 Castleford Road, Normanton, WF6 2EE 58 Castleford Road, Normanton, WF6 2EE
Dewhirst Coaches
8.66 miles     Thorncliffe Road, Bradford, BD8 7DD Thorncliffe Road, Bradford, BD8 7DD
8.66 miles     Thorncliffe Road, Bradford, BD8 7DD Thorncliffe Road, Bradford, BD8 7DD
Web
H C T Plus
8.72 miles     Green Industrial Park Calder Vale Road, Wakefield, WF1 5PE Green Industrial Park Calder Vale Road, Wakefield, WF1 5PE
8.72 miles     Green Industrial Park Calder Vale Road, Wakefield, WF1 5PE Green Industrial Park Calder Vale Road, Wakefield, WF1 5PE
Web
Arriva PLC
8.97 miles     24 Barnsley Road, Wakefield, WF1 5JX 24 Barnsley Road, Wakefield, WF1 5JX
8.97 miles     24 Barnsley Road, Wakefield, WF1 5JX 24 Barnsley Road, Wakefield, WF1 5JX
Web
M Travel Ltd
10.38 miles     Vanguard Security Carrwood Road, Castleford, WF10 4SB Vanguard Security Carrwood Road, Castleford, WF10 4SB
10.38 miles     Vanguard Security Carrwood Road, Castleford, WF10 4SB Vanguard Security Carrwood Road, Castleford, WF10 4SB
Yorkshire Tiger
13.39 miles     Unit G10 Lock View, Lowfields Business Park, Elland, HX5 9HD Unit G10 Lock View, Lowfields Business Park, Elland, HX5 9HD
13.39 miles     Unit G10 Lock View, Lowfields Business Park, Elland, HX5 9HD Unit G10 Lock View, Lowfields Business Park, Elland, HX5 9HD
Web
Transdev Blazefield Ltd
13.66 miles     Broughton Way, Harrogate, HG2 7NY Broughton Way, Harrogate, HG2 7NY
13.66 miles     Broughton Way, Harrogate, HG2 7NY Broughton Way, Harrogate, HG2 7NY
Web
T J Walsh Halifax Bus Co
13.66 miles     17a South Parade, Halifax, HX1 2LY 17a South Parade, Halifax, HX1 2LY
13.66 miles     17a South Parade, Halifax, HX1 2LY 17a South Parade, Halifax, HX1 2LY
Web
First Group
14.23 miles     8a Macaulay Street, Huddersfield, HD1 2JY 8a Macaulay Street, Huddersfield, HD1 2JY
14.23 miles     8a Macaulay Street, Huddersfield, HD1 2JY 8a Macaulay Street, Huddersfield, HD1 2JY
Web
Leeds Link
14.33 miles     20 Edgerton Grove Road, Huddersfield, HD1 5QX 20 Edgerton Grove Road, Huddersfield, HD1 5QX
14.33 miles     20 Edgerton Grove Road, Huddersfield, HD1 5QX 20 Edgerton Grove Road, Huddersfield, HD1 5QX
Connexions Buses
14.47 miles     Unit 3 Southfield Lane, Tockwith, York, YO26 7QP Unit 3 Southfield Lane, Tockwith, York, YO26 7QP
14.47 miles     Unit 3 Southfield Lane, Tockwith, York, YO26 7QP Unit 3 Southfield Lane, Tockwith, York, YO26 7QP
Web
Showing 1-25 of 50
2