New Search
in
Showing

Bus and Coach Operators in Larne

Translink
58 Circular Road, Larne, BT40 3AE
58 Circular Road, Larne, BT40 3AE
0.31 miles from the centre of larne 0.31 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
58 Circular Road, Larne, BT40 3AE
58 Circular Road, Larne, BT40 3AE
0.31 miles from the centre of larne 0.31 miles from the centre of larne
United Bus Company
64b Woodburn Road, Carrickfergus, BT38 8PS
64b Woodburn Road, Carrickfergus, BT38 8PS
8.72 miles from the centre of larne 8.72 miles from the centre of larne
United Bus Company
64b Woodburn Road, Carrickfergus, BT38 8PS
64b Woodburn Road, Carrickfergus, BT38 8PS
8.72 miles from the centre of larne 8.72 miles from the centre of larne
Ulsterbus Ltd
Mill Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9DY
Mill Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9DY
9.97 miles from the centre of larne 9.97 miles from the centre of larne
Ulsterbus Ltd
Mill Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9DY
Mill Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9DY
9.97 miles from the centre of larne 9.97 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
Glenville Industrial Estate Glenville Road, Newtownabbey, BT37 0TU
Glenville Industrial Estate Glenville Road, Newtownabbey, BT37 0TU
12.16 miles from the centre of larne 12.16 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
Glenville Industrial Estate Glenville Road, Newtownabbey, BT37 0TU
Glenville Industrial Estate Glenville Road, Newtownabbey, BT37 0TU
12.16 miles from the centre of larne 12.16 miles from the centre of larne
Compass Coach Travel
76 Cootehall Road, Crawfordsburn, Bangor, BT19 1UW
76 Cootehall Road, Crawfordsburn, Bangor, BT19 1UW
14.15 miles from the centre of larne 14.15 miles from the centre of larne
Compass Coach Travel
76 Cootehall Road, Crawfordsburn, Bangor, BT19 1UW
76 Cootehall Road, Crawfordsburn, Bangor, BT19 1UW
14.15 miles from the centre of larne 14.15 miles from the centre of larne
Ulsterbus Ltd
Translink Abbey Street, Bangor, BT20 4JA
Translink Abbey Street, Bangor, BT20 4JA
14.43 miles from the centre of larne 14.43 miles from the centre of larne
Ulsterbus Ltd
Translink Abbey Street, Bangor, BT20 4JA
Translink Abbey Street, Bangor, BT20 4JA
14.43 miles from the centre of larne 14.43 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
3 Milewater Road, Belfast, BT3 9BG
3 Milewater Road, Belfast, BT3 9BG
16.59 miles from the centre of larne 16.59 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
3 Milewater Road, Belfast, BT3 9BG
3 Milewater Road, Belfast, BT3 9BG
16.59 miles from the centre of larne 16.59 miles from the centre of larne
Atherson Travel
24 Bog Road, Ballymena, BT42 4HH
24 Bog Road, Ballymena, BT42 4HH
16.82 miles from the centre of larne 16.82 miles from the centre of larne
Atherson Travel
24 Bog Road, Ballymena, BT42 4HH
24 Bog Road, Ballymena, BT42 4HH
16.82 miles from the centre of larne 16.82 miles from the centre of larne
Metro
Short Strand, Belfast, BT5 4BH
Short Strand, Belfast, BT5 4BH
17.74 miles from the centre of larne 17.74 miles from the centre of larne
Metro
Short Strand, Belfast, BT5 4BH
Short Strand, Belfast, BT5 4BH
17.74 miles from the centre of larne 17.74 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
Short Strand Depot Mount Pottinger Road, Belfast, BT5 4BH
Short Strand Depot Mount Pottinger Road, Belfast, BT5 4BH
17.74 miles from the centre of larne 17.74 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
Short Strand Depot Mount Pottinger Road, Belfast, BT5 4BH
Short Strand Depot Mount Pottinger Road, Belfast, BT5 4BH
17.74 miles from the centre of larne 17.74 miles from the centre of larne
Metrobus
47 East Bridge Street, Belfast, BT1 3NR
47 East Bridge Street, Belfast, BT1 3NR
17.9 miles from the centre of larne 17.9 miles from the centre of larne
Metrobus
47 East Bridge Street, Belfast, BT1 3NR
47 East Bridge Street, Belfast, BT1 3NR
17.9 miles from the centre of larne 17.9 miles from the centre of larne
Antrim Bus & Train Station
38 Station Road, Antrim, BT41 4AB
38 Station Road, Antrim, BT41 4AB
18.09 miles from the centre of larne 18.09 miles from the centre of larne
Antrim Bus & Train Station
38 Station Road, Antrim, BT41 4AB
38 Station Road, Antrim, BT41 4AB
18.09 miles from the centre of larne 18.09 miles from the centre of larne
Translink Ulsterbus
33 Regent Street, Newtownards, BT23 4AD
33 Regent Street, Newtownards, BT23 4AD
18.18 miles from the centre of larne 18.18 miles from the centre of larne
Translink Ulsterbus
33 Regent Street, Newtownards, BT23 4AD
33 Regent Street, Newtownards, BT23 4AD
18.18 miles from the centre of larne 18.18 miles from the centre of larne
Northern Ireland Railways Co Ltd
Europa Business Centre, 10 Glengall Street, Belfast, BT12 5AH
Europa Business Centre, 10 Glengall Street, Belfast, BT12 5AH
18.18 miles from the centre of larne 18.18 miles from the centre of larne
Northern Ireland Railways Co Ltd
Europa Business Centre, 10 Glengall Street, Belfast, BT12 5AH
Europa Business Centre, 10 Glengall Street, Belfast, BT12 5AH
18.18 miles from the centre of larne 18.18 miles from the centre of larne
Aircoach
Unit 10 Great Northern Mall, 17-21 Great Victoria Street, Belfast, BT2 7GN
Unit 10 Great Northern Mall, 17-21 Great Victoria Street, Belfast, BT2 7GN
18.2 miles from the centre of larne 18.2 miles from the centre of larne
Aircoach
Unit 10 Great Northern Mall, 17-21 Great Victoria Street, Belfast, BT2 7GN
Unit 10 Great Northern Mall, 17-21 Great Victoria Street, Belfast, BT2 7GN
18.2 miles from the centre of larne 18.2 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
Galgorm Road, Ballymena, BT42 1AD
Galgorm Road, Ballymena, BT42 1AD
18.51 miles from the centre of larne 18.51 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
Galgorm Road, Ballymena, BT42 1AD
Galgorm Road, Ballymena, BT42 1AD
18.51 miles from the centre of larne 18.51 miles from the centre of larne
McCombs Executive Travel & Tours
22 Donegall Road, Belfast, BT12 5JN
22 Donegall Road, Belfast, BT12 5JN
18.55 miles from the centre of larne 18.55 miles from the centre of larne
McCombs Executive Travel & Tours
22 Donegall Road, Belfast, BT12 5JN
22 Donegall Road, Belfast, BT12 5JN
18.55 miles from the centre of larne 18.55 miles from the centre of larne
Comfi Coach
51 Gregstown Park, Newtownards, BT23 8GW
51 Gregstown Park, Newtownards, BT23 8GW
19.02 miles from the centre of larne 19.02 miles from the centre of larne
Comfi Coach
51 Gregstown Park, Newtownards, BT23 8GW
51 Gregstown Park, Newtownards, BT23 8GW
19.02 miles from the centre of larne 19.02 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
513 Falls Road, Belfast, BT12 6EQ
513 Falls Road, Belfast, BT12 6EQ
19.33 miles from the centre of larne 19.33 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
513 Falls Road, Belfast, BT12 6EQ
513 Falls Road, Belfast, BT12 6EQ
19.33 miles from the centre of larne 19.33 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
Building B Falcon Road, Belfast, BT12 6PU
Building B Falcon Road, Belfast, BT12 6PU
19.47 miles from the centre of larne 19.47 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
Building B Falcon Road, Belfast, BT12 6PU
Building B Falcon Road, Belfast, BT12 6PU
19.47 miles from the centre of larne 19.47 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
13 Smithfield Street, Lisburn, BT28 1DF
13 Smithfield Street, Lisburn, BT28 1DF
25.01 miles from the centre of larne 25.01 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
13 Smithfield Street, Lisburn, BT28 1DF
13 Smithfield Street, Lisburn, BT28 1DF
25.01 miles from the centre of larne 25.01 miles from the centre of larne
Lagan Valley Rural Transport
Unit 1-6 P R M Complex Rathdown Road, Lisburn, BT28 2RE
Unit 1-6 P R M Complex Rathdown Road, Lisburn, BT28 2RE
26.38 miles from the centre of larne 26.38 miles from the centre of larne
Lagan Valley Rural Transport
Unit 1-6 P R M Complex Rathdown Road, Lisburn, BT28 2RE
Unit 1-6 P R M Complex Rathdown Road, Lisburn, BT28 2RE
26.38 miles from the centre of larne 26.38 miles from the centre of larne
Western Scottish Buses Ltd
Lewis Street, Stranraer, DG9 7AJ
Lewis Street, Stranraer, DG9 7AJ
31.32 miles from the centre of larne 31.32 miles from the centre of larne
Western Scottish Buses Ltd
Lewis Street, Stranraer, DG9 7AJ
Lewis Street, Stranraer, DG9 7AJ
31.32 miles from the centre of larne 31.32 miles from the centre of larne
Belfast Bus Company
Unit 1 Bayview Industrial Estate Dargan Crescent, Belfast, BT3 9JP
Unit 1 Bayview Industrial Estate Dargan Crescent, Belfast, BT3 9JP
31.38 miles from the centre of larne 31.38 miles from the centre of larne
Belfast Bus Company
Unit 1 Bayview Industrial Estate Dargan Crescent, Belfast, BT3 9JP
Unit 1 Bayview Industrial Estate Dargan Crescent, Belfast, BT3 9JP
31.38 miles from the centre of larne 31.38 miles from the centre of larne
Travel Ireland Coaches
Unit 14-15 Duncrue Industrial Estate Duncrue Road, Belfast, BT3 9BP
Unit 14-15 Duncrue Industrial Estate Duncrue Road, Belfast, BT3 9BP
31.38 miles from the centre of larne 31.38 miles from the centre of larne
Travel Ireland Coaches
Unit 14-15 Duncrue Industrial Estate Duncrue Road, Belfast, BT3 9BP
Unit 14-15 Duncrue Industrial Estate Duncrue Road, Belfast, BT3 9BP
31.38 miles from the centre of larne 31.38 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
58 Circular Road, Larne, BT40 3AE
58 Circular Road, Larne, BT40 3AE
0.31 miles from the centre of larne 0.31 miles from the centre of larne
United Bus Company
64b Woodburn Road, Carrickfergus, BT38 8PS
64b Woodburn Road, Carrickfergus, BT38 8PS
8.72 miles from the centre of larne 8.72 miles from the centre of larne
Ulsterbus Ltd
Mill Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9DY
Mill Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9DY
9.97 miles from the centre of larne 9.97 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
Glenville Industrial Estate Glenville Road, Newtownabbey, BT37 0TU
Glenville Industrial Estate Glenville Road, Newtownabbey, BT37 0TU
12.16 miles from the centre of larne 12.16 miles from the centre of larne
Compass Coach Travel
76 Cootehall Road, Crawfordsburn, Bangor, BT19 1UW
76 Cootehall Road, Crawfordsburn, Bangor, BT19 1UW
14.15 miles from the centre of larne 14.15 miles from the centre of larne
Ulsterbus Ltd
Translink Abbey Street, Bangor, BT20 4JA
Translink Abbey Street, Bangor, BT20 4JA
14.43 miles from the centre of larne 14.43 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
3 Milewater Road, Belfast, BT3 9BG
3 Milewater Road, Belfast, BT3 9BG
16.59 miles from the centre of larne 16.59 miles from the centre of larne
Atherson Travel
24 Bog Road, Ballymena, BT42 4HH
24 Bog Road, Ballymena, BT42 4HH
16.82 miles from the centre of larne 16.82 miles from the centre of larne
Metro
Short Strand, Belfast, BT5 4BH
Short Strand, Belfast, BT5 4BH
17.74 miles from the centre of larne 17.74 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
Short Strand Depot Mount Pottinger Road, Belfast, BT5 4BH
Short Strand Depot Mount Pottinger Road, Belfast, BT5 4BH
17.74 miles from the centre of larne 17.74 miles from the centre of larne
Metrobus
47 East Bridge Street, Belfast, BT1 3NR
47 East Bridge Street, Belfast, BT1 3NR
17.9 miles from the centre of larne 17.9 miles from the centre of larne
Antrim Bus & Train Station
38 Station Road, Antrim, BT41 4AB
38 Station Road, Antrim, BT41 4AB
18.09 miles from the centre of larne 18.09 miles from the centre of larne
Translink Ulsterbus
33 Regent Street, Newtownards, BT23 4AD
33 Regent Street, Newtownards, BT23 4AD
18.18 miles from the centre of larne 18.18 miles from the centre of larne
Northern Ireland Railways Co Ltd
Europa Business Centre, 10 Glengall Street, Belfast, BT12 5AH
Europa Business Centre, 10 Glengall Street, Belfast, BT12 5AH
18.18 miles from the centre of larne 18.18 miles from the centre of larne
Aircoach
Unit 10 Great Northern Mall, 17-21 Great Victoria Street, Belfast, BT2 7GN
Unit 10 Great Northern Mall, 17-21 Great Victoria Street, Belfast, BT2 7GN
18.2 miles from the centre of larne 18.2 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
Galgorm Road, Ballymena, BT42 1AD
Galgorm Road, Ballymena, BT42 1AD
18.51 miles from the centre of larne 18.51 miles from the centre of larne
McCombs Executive Travel & Tours
22 Donegall Road, Belfast, BT12 5JN
22 Donegall Road, Belfast, BT12 5JN
18.55 miles from the centre of larne 18.55 miles from the centre of larne
Comfi Coach
51 Gregstown Park, Newtownards, BT23 8GW
51 Gregstown Park, Newtownards, BT23 8GW
19.02 miles from the centre of larne 19.02 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
513 Falls Road, Belfast, BT12 6EQ
513 Falls Road, Belfast, BT12 6EQ
19.33 miles from the centre of larne 19.33 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
Building B Falcon Road, Belfast, BT12 6PU
Building B Falcon Road, Belfast, BT12 6PU
19.47 miles from the centre of larne 19.47 miles from the centre of larne
Translink
13 Smithfield Street, Lisburn, BT28 1DF
13 Smithfield Street, Lisburn, BT28 1DF
25.01 miles from the centre of larne 25.01 miles from the centre of larne
Lagan Valley Rural Transport
Unit 1-6 P R M Complex Rathdown Road, Lisburn, BT28 2RE
Unit 1-6 P R M Complex Rathdown Road, Lisburn, BT28 2RE
26.38 miles from the centre of larne 26.38 miles from the centre of larne
Western Scottish Buses Ltd
Lewis Street, Stranraer, DG9 7AJ
Lewis Street, Stranraer, DG9 7AJ
31.32 miles from the centre of larne 31.32 miles from the centre of larne
Belfast Bus Company
Unit 1 Bayview Industrial Estate Dargan Crescent, Belfast, BT3 9JP
Unit 1 Bayview Industrial Estate Dargan Crescent, Belfast, BT3 9JP
31.38 miles from the centre of larne 31.38 miles from the centre of larne
Travel Ireland Coaches
Unit 14-15 Duncrue Industrial Estate Duncrue Road, Belfast, BT3 9BP
Unit 14-15 Duncrue Industrial Estate Duncrue Road, Belfast, BT3 9BP
31.38 miles from the centre of larne 31.38 miles from the centre of larne
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2