Search results

for

bus and coach operators in Tideswell (Buxton - Derbyshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Andrew's of Tideswell Ltd

0.65 miles       Anchor Garage, Tideswell, Buxton, SK17 8RB

(01298) 871222

Hulleys of Baslow

6.43 miles       Calver Road, Baslow, Bakewell, DE45 1RP

(01246) 582246

K V & G L Slack Ltd

13.7 miles       Lumsdale Road, Matlock, DE4 5LB

(01629) 582826

Stagecoach

14.39 miles       Stonegravels Depot Sheffield Road, Chesterfield, S41 7JH

(01246) 276666

Stagecoach

14.45 miles       Chesterfield Coach Station Beckingham Way, Chesterfield, S40 1TH

(01246) 211007

National Express Travel Shop

14.51 miles       Sheffield Interchange Archway Centre Pond Square, Sheffield, S1 2BD

0871 781 8181

Sheffield Interchange

14.52 miles       Pond Square City Centre, Sheffield, S1 2BD

(0114) 221 1523

Stage Coach

17.16 miles       Depot Green Lane, Ecclesfield, Sheffield, S35 9WY

(0114) 246 5555

T M Travel

18.12 miles       Station Road, Halfway, Sheffield, S20 3GZ

(0114) 263 3890

Hulme Hall Coaches

18.14 miles       1 Stanley Road, Cheadle Hulme, Cheadle, SK8 6PL

(0161) 486 1187

Stagecoach

18.53 miles       Rother Valley Way, Holbrook, Sheffield, S20 3RW

(0114) 247 0777

Stagecoach

18.68 miles       Unit 5 Clarence Street, Stalybridge, SK15 1QP

(0161) 342 1700

First South Yorkshire

19.46 miles       Midland Road, Rotherham, S61 1TF

(01709) 566000

S Y P T E

19.82 miles       Rotherham Transport Interchange Frederick Street, Rotherham, S60 1QB

(01709) 515138

M C T

19.86 miles       Crossley Park Crossley Road, Heaton Chapel, Stockport, SK4 5BF

(0161) 946 9255

Clair's of Derbyshire

20.51 miles       Unit 9 Tibshelf Business Park Sawpit Industrial Estate, Tibshelf, Alfreton, DE55 5NH

07817 322195

Clowne & District Community Transport

20.93 miles       Unit 10 Crossroads Business Park, 10 Creswell Road, Clowne, Chesterfield, S43 4PU

(01246) 573040

M Travel

21.18 miles       140a Kirkmanshulme Lane, Manchester, M12 4WB

07823 888792

M Travel Minibuses Ltd

21.18 miles       140 Kirkmanshulme Lane, Manchester, M12 4WB

(0161) 888 2222

Rotherham Community Transport

21.18 miles       485b Fitzwilliam Road, Rotherham, S65 1LY

(01709) 517100

Stagecoach

21.88 miles       Dale Road, Rawmarsh, Rotherham, S62 5AL

(01709) 524323

Stotts Tours Oldham Ltd

22.12 miles       144 Lees Road, Oldham, OL4 1HT

(0161) 624 4200

Plant's Luxury Travel

22.32 miles       167 Tean Road, Cheadle, Stoke-on-Trent, ST10 1LS

(01538) 753561

Stagecoach Yorkshire

22.38 miles       Unit 4 Eldon Arcade, Barnsley, S70 2JP

(01226) 202555

S Y P T E Barnsley Interchange

22.4 miles       Exchange Station, 8 Midland Street, Barnsley, S70 1SE

(01226) 213313

Page : 1 | 2