The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

bus and coach operators in bt40

'
Translink
0.36 miles     58 Circular Road, Larne, BT40 3AE 58 Circular Road, Larne, BT40 3AE
0.36 miles     58 Circular Road, Larne, BT40 3AE 58 Circular Road, Larne, BT40 3AE
Web
United Bus Company
8.73 miles     66c Woodburn Road, Carrickfergus, BT38 8PS 66c Woodburn Road, Carrickfergus, BT38 8PS
8.73 miles     66c Woodburn Road, Carrickfergus, BT38 8PS 66c Woodburn Road, Carrickfergus, BT38 8PS
Web
Ulsterbus Ltd
10.04 miles     Mill Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9DY Mill Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9DY
10.04 miles     Mill Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9DY Mill Road, Ballyclare, BT39 9DY
Web
Translink
12.19 miles     Glenville Industrial Estate Glenville Road, Newtownabbey, BT37 0TU Glenville Industrial Estate Glenville Road, Newtownabbey, BT37 0TU
12.19 miles     Glenville Industrial Estate Glenville Road, Newtownabbey, BT37 0TU Glenville Industrial Estate Glenville Road, Newtownabbey, BT37 0TU
Web
Compass Coach Travel
14.13 miles     76 Cootehall Road, Crawfordsburn, Bangor, BT19 1UW 76 Cootehall Road, Crawfordsburn, Bangor, BT19 1UW
14.13 miles     76 Cootehall Road, Crawfordsburn, Bangor, BT19 1UW 76 Cootehall Road, Crawfordsburn, Bangor, BT19 1UW
Web
Ulsterbus Ltd
14.4 miles     Translink Abbey Street, Bangor, BT20 4JA Translink Abbey Street, Bangor, BT20 4JA
14.4 miles     Translink Abbey Street, Bangor, BT20 4JA Translink Abbey Street, Bangor, BT20 4JA
Web
Translink
16.62 miles     3 Milewater Road, Belfast, BT3 9BG 3 Milewater Road, Belfast, BT3 9BG
16.62 miles     3 Milewater Road, Belfast, BT3 9BG 3 Milewater Road, Belfast, BT3 9BG
Web
Atherson Travel
16.91 miles     24 Bog Road, Ballymena, BT42 4HH 24 Bog Road, Ballymena, BT42 4HH
16.91 miles     24 Bog Road, Ballymena, BT42 4HH 24 Bog Road, Ballymena, BT42 4HH
Web
Metro
17.76 miles     Short Strand, Belfast, BT5 4BH Short Strand, Belfast, BT5 4BH
17.76 miles     Short Strand, Belfast, BT5 4BH Short Strand, Belfast, BT5 4BH
Web
Translink
17.76 miles     Short Strand Depot Mount Pottinger Road, Belfast, BT5 4BH Short Strand Depot Mount Pottinger Road, Belfast, BT5 4BH
17.76 miles     Short Strand Depot Mount Pottinger Road, Belfast, BT5 4BH Short Strand Depot Mount Pottinger Road, Belfast, BT5 4BH
Web
Metrobus
17.93 miles     47 East Bridge Street, Belfast, BT1 3NR 47 East Bridge Street, Belfast, BT1 3NR
17.93 miles     47 East Bridge Street, Belfast, BT1 3NR 47 East Bridge Street, Belfast, BT1 3NR
Web
Translink Ulsterbus
18.16 miles     33 Regent Street, Newtownards, BT23 4AD 33 Regent Street, Newtownards, BT23 4AD
18.16 miles     33 Regent Street, Newtownards, BT23 4AD 33 Regent Street, Newtownards, BT23 4AD
Web
Ulster Bus Ltd
18.16 miles     38 Station Road, Antrim, BT41 4AB 38 Station Road, Antrim, BT41 4AB
18.16 miles     38 Station Road, Antrim, BT41 4AB 38 Station Road, Antrim, BT41 4AB
Web
Northern Ireland Railways Co Ltd
18.21 miles     Europa Business Centre, 10 Glengall Street, Belfast, BT12 5AH Europa Business Centre, 10 Glengall Street, Belfast, BT12 5AH
18.21 miles     Europa Business Centre, 10 Glengall Street, Belfast, BT12 5AH Europa Business Centre, 10 Glengall Street, Belfast, BT12 5AH
Web
Aircoach
18.22 miles     Unit 10 Great Northern Mall, 17-21 Great Victoria Street, Belfast, BT2 7GN Unit 10 Great Northern Mall, 17-21 Great Victoria Street, Belfast, BT2 7GN
18.22 miles     Unit 10 Great Northern Mall, 17-21 Great Victoria Street, Belfast, BT2 7GN Unit 10 Great Northern Mall, 17-21 Great Victoria Street, Belfast, BT2 7GN
Web
McCombs Executive Travel & Tours
18.58 miles     22 Donegall Road, Belfast, BT12 5JN 22 Donegall Road, Belfast, BT12 5JN
18.58 miles     22 Donegall Road, Belfast, BT12 5JN 22 Donegall Road, Belfast, BT12 5JN
Web
Translink
18.59 miles     Galgorm Road, Ballymena, BT42 1AD Galgorm Road, Ballymena, BT42 1AD
18.59 miles     Galgorm Road, Ballymena, BT42 1AD Galgorm Road, Ballymena, BT42 1AD
Web
Comfi Coach
19.0 miles     51 Gregstown Park, Newtownards, BT23 8GW 51 Gregstown Park, Newtownards, BT23 8GW
19.0 miles     51 Gregstown Park, Newtownards, BT23 8GW 51 Gregstown Park, Newtownards, BT23 8GW
Web
Translink
19.36 miles     513 Falls Road, Belfast, BT12 6EQ 513 Falls Road, Belfast, BT12 6EQ
19.36 miles     513 Falls Road, Belfast, BT12 6EQ 513 Falls Road, Belfast, BT12 6EQ
Web
Translink
19.5 miles     Building B Falcon Road, Belfast, BT12 6PU Building B Falcon Road, Belfast, BT12 6PU
19.5 miles     Building B Falcon Road, Belfast, BT12 6PU Building B Falcon Road, Belfast, BT12 6PU
Web
Translink
25.07 miles     13 Smithfield Street, Lisburn, BT28 1DF 13 Smithfield Street, Lisburn, BT28 1DF
25.07 miles     13 Smithfield Street, Lisburn, BT28 1DF 13 Smithfield Street, Lisburn, BT28 1DF
Web
Lagan Valley Rural Transport
26.42 miles     Unit 1-6 P R M Complex Rathdown Road, Lisburn, BT28 2RE Unit 1-6 P R M Complex Rathdown Road, Lisburn, BT28 2RE
26.42 miles     Unit 1-6 P R M Complex Rathdown Road, Lisburn, BT28 2RE Unit 1-6 P R M Complex Rathdown Road, Lisburn, BT28 2RE
Web
Western Scottish Buses Ltd
31.23 miles     Lewis Street, Stranraer, DG9 7AJ Lewis Street, Stranraer, DG9 7AJ
31.23 miles     Lewis Street, Stranraer, DG9 7AJ Lewis Street, Stranraer, DG9 7AJ
Web
Belfast Bus Company
31.41 miles     Unit 1 Bayview Industrial Estate Dargan Crescent, Belfast, BT3 9JP Unit 1 Bayview Industrial Estate Dargan Crescent, Belfast, BT3 9JP
31.41 miles     Unit 1 Bayview Industrial Estate Dargan Crescent, Belfast, BT3 9JP Unit 1 Bayview Industrial Estate Dargan Crescent, Belfast, BT3 9JP
Web
Travel Ireland Coach Tours
31.41 miles     Unit 14-15 Duncrue Industrial Estate Duncrue Road, Belfast, BT3 9BP Unit 14-15 Duncrue Industrial Estate Duncrue Road, Belfast, BT3 9BP
31.41 miles     Unit 14-15 Duncrue Industrial Estate Duncrue Road, Belfast, BT3 9BP Unit 14-15 Duncrue Industrial Estate Duncrue Road, Belfast, BT3 9BP
Web
Showing 1-25 of 50
2