New Search
in
Showing

Bus and Coach Operators in Brynmawr Ebbw Vale

Stagecoach
Warwick Road, Brynmawr, Ebbw Vale, NP23 4AR
Warwick Road, Brynmawr, Ebbw Vale, NP23 4AR
0.12 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 0.12 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Stagecoach
Warwick Road, Brynmawr, Ebbw Vale, NP23 4AR
Warwick Road, Brynmawr, Ebbw Vale, NP23 4AR
0.12 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 0.12 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Rees Travel
Upper Penrhiw Waenllapria, Llanelly Hill, Abergavenny, NP7 0PW
Upper Penrhiw Waenllapria, Llanelly Hill, Abergavenny, NP7 0PW
2.02 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 2.02 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Rees Travel
Upper Penrhiw Waenllapria, Llanelly Hill, Abergavenny, NP7 0PW
Upper Penrhiw Waenllapria, Llanelly Hill, Abergavenny, NP7 0PW
2.02 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 2.02 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Ward's Coaches
Glaslyn Farm Glangrwyney Road, Gilwern, Abergavenny, NP7 0EG
Glaslyn Farm Glangrwyney Road, Gilwern, Abergavenny, NP7 0EG
4.11 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 4.11 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Ward's Coaches
Glaslyn Farm Glangrwyney Road, Gilwern, Abergavenny, NP7 0EG
Glaslyn Farm Glangrwyney Road, Gilwern, Abergavenny, NP7 0EG
4.11 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 4.11 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Henley's Bus Services Ltd
Victor Road Cwntillery, Cwmtillery, Abertillery, NP13 1HU
Victor Road Cwntillery, Cwmtillery, Abertillery, NP13 1HU
4.33 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 4.33 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Henley's Bus Services Ltd
Victor Road Cwntillery, Cwmtillery, Abertillery, NP13 1HU
Victor Road Cwntillery, Cwmtillery, Abertillery, NP13 1HU
4.33 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 4.33 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
C & R Travel
Unit D Glandwr Industrial Estate, Aberbeeg, Abertillery, NP13 2LN
Unit D Glandwr Industrial Estate, Aberbeeg, Abertillery, NP13 2LN
6.37 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 6.37 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
C & R Travel
Unit D Glandwr Industrial Estate, Aberbeeg, Abertillery, NP13 2LN
Unit D Glandwr Industrial Estate, Aberbeeg, Abertillery, NP13 2LN
6.37 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 6.37 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
K Perry & Sons
The Garage New Road, Woodfieldside, Blackwood, NP12 0BU
The Garage New Road, Woodfieldside, Blackwood, NP12 0BU
8.99 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 8.99 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
K Perry & Sons
The Garage New Road, Woodfieldside, Blackwood, NP12 0BU
The Garage New Road, Woodfieldside, Blackwood, NP12 0BU
8.99 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 8.99 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Stagecoach
6 Victoria Street, Merthyr Tydfil, CF47 8ED
6 Victoria Street, Merthyr Tydfil, CF47 8ED
9.26 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 9.26 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Stagecoach
6 Victoria Street, Merthyr Tydfil, CF47 8ED
6 Victoria Street, Merthyr Tydfil, CF47 8ED
9.26 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 9.26 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Acorn Travel
51 Perrott Street, Treharris, CF46 5ET
51 Perrott Street, Treharris, CF46 5ET
10.47 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 10.47 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Acorn Travel
51 Perrott Street, Treharris, CF46 5ET
51 Perrott Street, Treharris, CF46 5ET
10.47 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 10.47 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Stagecoach
1 St Davids Road, Cwmbran, NP44 1PD
1 St Davids Road, Cwmbran, NP44 1PD
11.61 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 11.61 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Stagecoach
1 St Davids Road, Cwmbran, NP44 1PD
1 St Davids Road, Cwmbran, NP44 1PD
11.61 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 11.61 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Keepings Coach Operators
Rheola House Rheola Street, Mountain Ash, CF45 3TE
Rheola House Rheola Street, Mountain Ash, CF45 3TE
11.76 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 11.76 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Keepings Coach Operators
Rheola House Rheola Street, Mountain Ash, CF45 3TE
Rheola House Rheola Street, Mountain Ash, CF45 3TE
11.76 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 11.76 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
James Executive Travel
Unit 1 Alexandra Works Pontcynon Industrial Estate, Abercynon, Mountain Ash, CF45 4EP
Unit 1 Alexandra Works Pontcynon Industrial Estate, Abercynon, Mountain Ash, CF45 4EP
11.76 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 11.76 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
James Executive Travel
Unit 1 Alexandra Works Pontcynon Industrial Estate, Abercynon, Mountain Ash, CF45 4EP
Unit 1 Alexandra Works Pontcynon Industrial Estate, Abercynon, Mountain Ash, CF45 4EP
11.76 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 11.76 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Stagecoach
Cwmbach New Road, Aberdare, CF44 0PN
Cwmbach New Road, Aberdare, CF44 0PN
12.02 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 12.02 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Stagecoach
Cwmbach New Road, Aberdare, CF44 0PN
Cwmbach New Road, Aberdare, CF44 0PN
12.02 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 12.02 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Stagecoach
Unit 16 Greenway Bedwas House Industrial Estate, Bedwas, Caerphilly, CF83 8DW
Unit 16 Greenway Bedwas House Industrial Estate, Bedwas, Caerphilly, CF83 8DW
13.92 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 13.92 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Stagecoach
Unit 16 Greenway Bedwas House Industrial Estate, Bedwas, Caerphilly, CF83 8DW
Unit 16 Greenway Bedwas House Industrial Estate, Bedwas, Caerphilly, CF83 8DW
13.92 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 13.92 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Mainwarings Coaches
Unit 2b Lady Lewis Industrial Estate Llanwonno Road, Porth, CF39 0HU
Unit 2b Lady Lewis Industrial Estate Llanwonno Road, Porth, CF39 0HU
15.38 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 15.38 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Mainwarings Coaches
Unit 2b Lady Lewis Industrial Estate Llanwonno Road, Porth, CF39 0HU
Unit 2b Lady Lewis Industrial Estate Llanwonno Road, Porth, CF39 0HU
15.38 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 15.38 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
W G Thomas & Son
Bus Depot Aberrhondda Road, Porth, CF39 0LN
Bus Depot Aberrhondda Road, Porth, CF39 0LN
15.82 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 15.82 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
W G Thomas & Son
Bus Depot Aberrhondda Road, Porth, CF39 0LN
Bus Depot Aberrhondda Road, Porth, CF39 0LN
15.82 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 15.82 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Newport Transport
160 Corporation Road, Newport, NP19 0WF
160 Corporation Road, Newport, NP19 0WF
16.43 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 16.43 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Newport Transport
160 Corporation Road, Newport, NP19 0WF
160 Corporation Road, Newport, NP19 0WF
16.43 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 16.43 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Phillips Transport Ltd
The Billets, Devauden, Chepstow, NP16 6NW
The Billets, Devauden, Chepstow, NP16 6NW
19.05 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 19.05 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Phillips Transport Ltd
The Billets, Devauden, Chepstow, NP16 6NW
The Billets, Devauden, Chepstow, NP16 6NW
19.05 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 19.05 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Edwards Coaches
23 St Mary Street, Cardiff, CF10 1AA
23 St Mary Street, Cardiff, CF10 1AA
21.78 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 21.78 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Edwards Coaches
23 St Mary Street, Cardiff, CF10 1AA
23 St Mary Street, Cardiff, CF10 1AA
21.78 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 21.78 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Cardiff Bus
Sloper Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TB
Sloper Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TB
22.08 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 22.08 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Cardiff Bus
Sloper Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TB
Sloper Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TB
22.08 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 22.08 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Alexander Coach Services
16 Pant Hendre, Pencoed, Bridgend, CF35 6LN
16 Pant Hendre, Pencoed, Bridgend, CF35 6LN
23.42 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 23.42 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Alexander Coach Services
16 Pant Hendre, Pencoed, Bridgend, CF35 6LN
16 Pant Hendre, Pencoed, Bridgend, CF35 6LN
23.42 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 23.42 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
The London Bus Export Co
PO Box 12, Chepstow, NP16 5UZ
PO Box 12, Chepstow, NP16 5UZ
23.73 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 23.73 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
The London Bus Export Co
PO Box 12, Chepstow, NP16 5UZ
PO Box 12, Chepstow, NP16 5UZ
23.73 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 23.73 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Chepstow Opentop & Classic Buses
Bulwark Industrial Estate, Bulwark, Chepstow, NP16 5QZ
Bulwark Industrial Estate, Bulwark, Chepstow, NP16 5QZ
24.03 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 24.03 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Chepstow Opentop & Classic Buses
Bulwark Industrial Estate, Bulwark, Chepstow, NP16 5QZ
Bulwark Industrial Estate, Bulwark, Chepstow, NP16 5QZ
24.03 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 24.03 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
I & S Coaches of Hereford
10 Redhill Avenue, Hereford, HR2 7QQ
10 Redhill Avenue, Hereford, HR2 7QQ
25.41 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 25.41 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
I & S Coaches of Hereford
10 Redhill Avenue, Hereford, HR2 7QQ
10 Redhill Avenue, Hereford, HR2 7QQ
25.41 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 25.41 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Gaer Farm Enterprises
Gaer Farm, Hundred House, Llandrindod Wells, LD1 5RU
Gaer Farm, Hundred House, Llandrindod Wells, LD1 5RU
27.53 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 27.53 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Gaer Farm Enterprises
Gaer Farm, Hundred House, Llandrindod Wells, LD1 5RU
Gaer Farm, Hundred House, Llandrindod Wells, LD1 5RU
27.53 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 27.53 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Weales Wheels
Coedmawr, Disserth, Builth Wells, LD2 3TG
Coedmawr, Disserth, Builth Wells, LD2 3TG
27.68 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 27.68 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Weales Wheels
Coedmawr, Disserth, Builth Wells, LD2 3TG
Coedmawr, Disserth, Builth Wells, LD2 3TG
27.68 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 27.68 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Stagecoach
Warwick Road, Brynmawr, Ebbw Vale, NP23 4AR
Warwick Road, Brynmawr, Ebbw Vale, NP23 4AR
0.12 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 0.12 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Rees Travel
Upper Penrhiw Waenllapria, Llanelly Hill, Abergavenny, NP7 0PW
Upper Penrhiw Waenllapria, Llanelly Hill, Abergavenny, NP7 0PW
2.02 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 2.02 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Ward's Coaches
Glaslyn Farm Glangrwyney Road, Gilwern, Abergavenny, NP7 0EG
Glaslyn Farm Glangrwyney Road, Gilwern, Abergavenny, NP7 0EG
4.11 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 4.11 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Henley's Bus Services Ltd
Victor Road Cwntillery, Cwmtillery, Abertillery, NP13 1HU
Victor Road Cwntillery, Cwmtillery, Abertillery, NP13 1HU
4.33 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 4.33 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
C & R Travel
Unit D Glandwr Industrial Estate, Aberbeeg, Abertillery, NP13 2LN
Unit D Glandwr Industrial Estate, Aberbeeg, Abertillery, NP13 2LN
6.37 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 6.37 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
K Perry & Sons
The Garage New Road, Woodfieldside, Blackwood, NP12 0BU
The Garage New Road, Woodfieldside, Blackwood, NP12 0BU
8.99 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 8.99 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Stagecoach
6 Victoria Street, Merthyr Tydfil, CF47 8ED
6 Victoria Street, Merthyr Tydfil, CF47 8ED
9.26 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 9.26 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Acorn Travel
51 Perrott Street, Treharris, CF46 5ET
51 Perrott Street, Treharris, CF46 5ET
10.47 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 10.47 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Stagecoach
1 St Davids Road, Cwmbran, NP44 1PD
1 St Davids Road, Cwmbran, NP44 1PD
11.61 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 11.61 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Keepings Coach Operators
Rheola House Rheola Street, Mountain Ash, CF45 3TE
Rheola House Rheola Street, Mountain Ash, CF45 3TE
11.76 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 11.76 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
James Executive Travel
Unit 1 Alexandra Works Pontcynon Industrial Estate, Abercynon, Mountain Ash, CF45 4EP
Unit 1 Alexandra Works Pontcynon Industrial Estate, Abercynon, Mountain Ash, CF45 4EP
11.76 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 11.76 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Stagecoach
Cwmbach New Road, Aberdare, CF44 0PN
Cwmbach New Road, Aberdare, CF44 0PN
12.02 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 12.02 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Stagecoach
Unit 16 Greenway Bedwas House Industrial Estate, Bedwas, Caerphilly, CF83 8DW
Unit 16 Greenway Bedwas House Industrial Estate, Bedwas, Caerphilly, CF83 8DW
13.92 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 13.92 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Mainwarings Coaches
Unit 2b Lady Lewis Industrial Estate Llanwonno Road, Porth, CF39 0HU
Unit 2b Lady Lewis Industrial Estate Llanwonno Road, Porth, CF39 0HU
15.38 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 15.38 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
W G Thomas & Son
Bus Depot Aberrhondda Road, Porth, CF39 0LN
Bus Depot Aberrhondda Road, Porth, CF39 0LN
15.82 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 15.82 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Newport Transport
160 Corporation Road, Newport, NP19 0WF
160 Corporation Road, Newport, NP19 0WF
16.43 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 16.43 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Phillips Transport Ltd
The Billets, Devauden, Chepstow, NP16 6NW
The Billets, Devauden, Chepstow, NP16 6NW
19.05 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 19.05 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Edwards Coaches
23 St Mary Street, Cardiff, CF10 1AA
23 St Mary Street, Cardiff, CF10 1AA
21.78 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 21.78 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Cardiff Bus
Sloper Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TB
Sloper Road, Cardiff, CF11 8TB
22.08 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 22.08 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Alexander Coach Services
16 Pant Hendre, Pencoed, Bridgend, CF35 6LN
16 Pant Hendre, Pencoed, Bridgend, CF35 6LN
23.42 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 23.42 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
The London Bus Export Co
PO Box 12, Chepstow, NP16 5UZ
PO Box 12, Chepstow, NP16 5UZ
23.73 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 23.73 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Chepstow Opentop & Classic Buses
Bulwark Industrial Estate, Bulwark, Chepstow, NP16 5QZ
Bulwark Industrial Estate, Bulwark, Chepstow, NP16 5QZ
24.03 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 24.03 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
I & S Coaches of Hereford
10 Redhill Avenue, Hereford, HR2 7QQ
10 Redhill Avenue, Hereford, HR2 7QQ
25.41 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 25.41 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Gaer Farm Enterprises
Gaer Farm, Hundred House, Llandrindod Wells, LD1 5RU
Gaer Farm, Hundred House, Llandrindod Wells, LD1 5RU
27.53 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 27.53 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Weales Wheels
Coedmawr, Disserth, Builth Wells, LD2 3TG
Coedmawr, Disserth, Builth Wells, LD2 3TG
27.68 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale 27.68 miles from the centre of brynmawr ebbw vale
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2