Search results

for

bus and coach operators in Bishop Auckland (County Durham)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Scarlet Band

6.53 miles       Wellfare Garage Station Road, West Cornforth, Ferryhill, DL17 9LA

(01740) 654247

Rayners Coaches

7.4 miles       3 Crowgill Court, Esh Winning, Durham, DH7 9NG

(0191) 373 4637

Arriva PLC

10.63 miles       32 Tubwell Row, Darlington, DL1 1NU

(01325) 749100

Dover's Coaches

13.79 miles       Unit 5 Colliery Lane, Hetton-Le-Hole, Houghton le Spring, DH5 0BG

(0191) 526 8585

Weardale Travel

13.81 miles       38 East End, Stanhope, Bishop Auckland, DL13 2YQ

(01388) 528235

East Durham Community Transport

13.85 miles       Unit 7a, 3 Cook Way, North West Industrial Estate, Peterlee, SR8 2HY

(0191) 518 2633

Northern Coaching

14.08 miles       Picktree Lane, Chester le Street, DH3 3SW

(0191) 389 1706

Barnard Castle Coaches

14.18 miles       Thorpe Grange Cottage, Greta Bridge, Barnard Castle, DL12 9TZ

(01833) 621302

Ashley Coaches

15.43 miles       21 Brinkburn Road, Stockton On Tees, TS20 2DF

(01642) 556060

Stagecoach

16.11 miles       Church Road, Stockton-on-Tees, TS18 2HW

(01642) 602112

Arriva Teesside

16.16 miles       Boathouse Lane, Stockton-on-Tees, TS18 3AW

(01642) 604040

Croft Coach Travel

16.52 miles       Unit 2 Crofton Road, Stockton-on-Tees, TS18 2QZ

(01642) 614411

Lowdon's Travel

17.67 miles       10 Coronation Road, Sunniside, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE16 5NR

(0191) 488 1559

Washington Bus Depot

18.0 miles       Industrial Road, Hertburn, Washington, NE37 2SA

(0191) 416 3727

Stagecoach

18.26 miles       8 Market Place, Hartlepool, TS24 7SB

(01429) 267082

Arriva North East

18.27 miles       Unit 7 Middlesbrough Business Station Newport Road, Middlesbrough, TS1 5EA

03448 004411

Go North East

19.69 miles       117 Queen Street, Gateshead, NE8 2UA

(0191) 420 5050

Go North East

20.26 miles       Deptford Terrace, Sunderland, SR4 6DD

(0191) 567 0471

Go North East

20.33 miles       Sunderland Road, Gateshead, NE8 3LU

(0191) 460 5144

Go Northeast

20.55 miles       Gateshead Metro Interchange Wylam Street, Gateshead, NE8 1AU

(0191) 420 5050

Stagecoach North East

20.68 miles       North Bridge Street, Sunderland, SR5 1AQ

(0191) 567 5251

Go North East

20.93 miles       Site 11 Saltmeadows Road, Gateshead, NE8 3AH

(0191) 477 4773

Traveline

21.09 miles       Nexus House, 33 St James Boulevard, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE1 4AX

0871 200 2233

Stagecoach

22.2 miles       Slatyford Depot Slatyford Lane, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE5 2SE

(0191) 228 8900

Stagecoach

22.32 miles       Walkergate Depot Shields Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 2BZ

(0191) 276 1411

Page : 1 | 2