New Search
in
Showing

Building Contractors Larger Developments in Rudds Hill Ferryhill County Durham

Wright Construction Ltd
46 North End, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3BT
46 North End, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3BT
3.74 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 3.74 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Wright Construction Ltd
46 North End, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3BT
46 North End, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3BT
3.74 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 3.74 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
E S H Construction
E S H House Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
E S H House Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
3.78 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 3.78 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
E S H Construction
E S H House Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
E S H House Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
3.78 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 3.78 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Hayton & Lamb Ltd
Eldon Road, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6UL
Eldon Road, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6UL
5.2 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 5.2 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Hayton & Lamb Ltd
Eldon Road, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6UL
Eldon Road, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6UL
5.2 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 5.2 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Upright Ltd
Unit 18 Longfield Road, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XB
Unit 18 Longfield Road, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XB
5.82 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 5.82 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Upright Ltd
Unit 18 Longfield Road, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XB
Unit 18 Longfield Road, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XB
5.82 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 5.82 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Selco
Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
5.94 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 5.94 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Selco
Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
5.94 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 5.94 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
J N Bentley Ltd
Unit 1 West Durham Office Park St Johns Road, Meadowfield Industrial Estate, Durham, DH7 8RD
Unit 1 West Durham Office Park St Johns Road, Meadowfield Industrial Estate, Durham, DH7 8RD
6.0 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 6.0 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
J N Bentley Ltd
Unit 1 West Durham Office Park St Johns Road, Meadowfield Industrial Estate, Durham, DH7 8RD
Unit 1 West Durham Office Park St Johns Road, Meadowfield Industrial Estate, Durham, DH7 8RD
6.0 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 6.0 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Vest Construction
2 Henson Close, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6WA
2 Henson Close, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6WA
6.01 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 6.01 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Vest Construction
2 Henson Close, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6WA
2 Henson Close, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6WA
6.01 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 6.01 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Moffett & March Ltd
20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
6.35 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 6.35 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Moffett & March Ltd
20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
6.35 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 6.35 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
C Smithson Builders
Glenmoor Belmont Road, Belmont, Durham, DH1 2QN
Glenmoor Belmont Road, Belmont, Durham, DH1 2QN
7.02 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 7.02 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
C Smithson Builders
Glenmoor Belmont Road, Belmont, Durham, DH1 2QN
Glenmoor Belmont Road, Belmont, Durham, DH1 2QN
7.02 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 7.02 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Graham Asset Management
Pit Lane, Framwellgate Moor, Durham, DH1 5HJ
Pit Lane, Framwellgate Moor, Durham, DH1 5HJ
8.25 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 8.25 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Graham Asset Management
Pit Lane, Framwellgate Moor, Durham, DH1 5HJ
Pit Lane, Framwellgate Moor, Durham, DH1 5HJ
8.25 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 8.25 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
C&A Construction&maintenance
2 Albert Street, Crook, DL15 9EL
2 Albert Street, Crook, DL15 9EL
8.73 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 8.73 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
C&A Construction&maintenance
2 Albert Street, Crook, DL15 9EL
2 Albert Street, Crook, DL15 9EL
8.73 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 8.73 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Dodd Group
Unit 3 Wellington Drive, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5QJ
Unit 3 Wellington Drive, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5QJ
8.73 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 8.73 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Dodd Group
Unit 3 Wellington Drive, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5QJ
Unit 3 Wellington Drive, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5QJ
8.73 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 8.73 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Anthony Davison Building Contractor
11 Mendip Close, Peterlee, SR8 2JL
11 Mendip Close, Peterlee, SR8 2JL
8.76 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 8.76 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Anthony Davison Building Contractor
11 Mendip Close, Peterlee, SR8 2JL
11 Mendip Close, Peterlee, SR8 2JL
8.76 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 8.76 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Fairway Contracts Ltd
Unit 4c Evolution Wynyard Avenue, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5TB
Unit 4c Evolution Wynyard Avenue, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5TB
9.27 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 9.27 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Fairway Contracts Ltd
Unit 4c Evolution Wynyard Avenue, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5TB
Unit 4c Evolution Wynyard Avenue, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5TB
9.27 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 9.27 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Alfro Ltd
1 Hillcrest Grove, Elwick, Hartlepool, TS27 3EH
1 Hillcrest Grove, Elwick, Hartlepool, TS27 3EH
9.29 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 9.29 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Alfro Ltd
1 Hillcrest Grove, Elwick, Hartlepool, TS27 3EH
1 Hillcrest Grove, Elwick, Hartlepool, TS27 3EH
9.29 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 9.29 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Wates Construction
11 Tillage Green, Darlington, DL2 2GL
11 Tillage Green, Darlington, DL2 2GL
9.45 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 9.45 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Wates Construction
11 Tillage Green, Darlington, DL2 2GL
11 Tillage Green, Darlington, DL2 2GL
9.45 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 9.45 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Dolmay Construction Ltd
66 High West Road, Crook, DL15 9NT
66 High West Road, Crook, DL15 9NT
9.56 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 9.56 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Dolmay Construction Ltd
66 High West Road, Crook, DL15 9NT
66 High West Road, Crook, DL15 9NT
9.56 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 9.56 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
M J Plasterers & Builders
28 Rowan Drive, Hetton-Le-Hole, Houghton le Spring, DH5 9LF
28 Rowan Drive, Hetton-Le-Hole, Houghton le Spring, DH5 9LF
9.93 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 9.93 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
M J Plasterers & Builders
28 Rowan Drive, Hetton-Le-Hole, Houghton le Spring, DH5 9LF
28 Rowan Drive, Hetton-Le-Hole, Houghton le Spring, DH5 9LF
9.93 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 9.93 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
A Gregory Building Contractors Ltd
Unit 1 Cleveland Trading Estate, Darlington, DL1 2PB
Unit 1 Cleveland Trading Estate, Darlington, DL1 2PB
10.05 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.05 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
A Gregory Building Contractors Ltd
Unit 1 Cleveland Trading Estate, Darlington, DL1 2PB
Unit 1 Cleveland Trading Estate, Darlington, DL1 2PB
10.05 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.05 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
C Lister Builders
21 Runcorn Avenue, Stockton-on-Tees, TS19 9BH
21 Runcorn Avenue, Stockton-on-Tees, TS19 9BH
10.09 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.09 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
C Lister Builders
21 Runcorn Avenue, Stockton-on-Tees, TS19 9BH
21 Runcorn Avenue, Stockton-on-Tees, TS19 9BH
10.09 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.09 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
M J Armstrong & Sons
3 Gordon Gill, Ramshaw, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0PB
3 Gordon Gill, Ramshaw, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0PB
10.18 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.18 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
M J Armstrong & Sons
3 Gordon Gill, Ramshaw, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0PB
3 Gordon Gill, Ramshaw, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0PB
10.18 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.18 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Blackburn Marshall Construction N E Ltd
Wooler Street, Darlington, DL1 1RQ
Wooler Street, Darlington, DL1 1RQ
10.36 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.36 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Blackburn Marshall Construction N E Ltd
Wooler Street, Darlington, DL1 1RQ
Wooler Street, Darlington, DL1 1RQ
10.36 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.36 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
J & R M Richardson Construction Ltd
Trinity Hall Portland Place, Darlington, DL3 7BP
Trinity Hall Portland Place, Darlington, DL3 7BP
10.66 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.66 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
J & R M Richardson Construction Ltd
Trinity Hall Portland Place, Darlington, DL3 7BP
Trinity Hall Portland Place, Darlington, DL3 7BP
10.66 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.66 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
W B Construction Ltd
Unit 4 Universal Business Park Henson Road, Darlington, DL1 4WG
Unit 4 Universal Business Park Henson Road, Darlington, DL1 4WG
10.73 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.73 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
W B Construction Ltd
Unit 4 Universal Business Park Henson Road, Darlington, DL1 4WG
Unit 4 Universal Business Park Henson Road, Darlington, DL1 4WG
10.73 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.73 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Francis W Construction Ltd
10 Dudley Road, Darlington, DL1 4GG
10 Dudley Road, Darlington, DL1 4GG
10.78 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.78 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Francis W Construction Ltd
10 Dudley Road, Darlington, DL1 4GG
10 Dudley Road, Darlington, DL1 4GG
10.78 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.78 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Wright Construction Ltd
46 North End, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3BT
46 North End, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3BT
3.74 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 3.74 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
E S H Construction
E S H House Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
E S H House Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
3.78 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 3.78 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Hayton & Lamb Ltd
Eldon Road, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6UL
Eldon Road, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6UL
5.2 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 5.2 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Upright Ltd
Unit 18 Longfield Road, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XB
Unit 18 Longfield Road, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XB
5.82 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 5.82 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Selco
Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
5.94 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 5.94 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
J N Bentley Ltd
Unit 1 West Durham Office Park St Johns Road, Meadowfield Industrial Estate, Durham, DH7 8RD
Unit 1 West Durham Office Park St Johns Road, Meadowfield Industrial Estate, Durham, DH7 8RD
6.0 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 6.0 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Vest Construction
2 Henson Close, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6WA
2 Henson Close, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6WA
6.01 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 6.01 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Moffett & March Ltd
20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
6.35 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 6.35 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
C Smithson Builders
Glenmoor Belmont Road, Belmont, Durham, DH1 2QN
Glenmoor Belmont Road, Belmont, Durham, DH1 2QN
7.02 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 7.02 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Graham Asset Management
Pit Lane, Framwellgate Moor, Durham, DH1 5HJ
Pit Lane, Framwellgate Moor, Durham, DH1 5HJ
8.25 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 8.25 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
C&A Construction&maintenance
2 Albert Street, Crook, DL15 9EL
2 Albert Street, Crook, DL15 9EL
8.73 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 8.73 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Dodd Group
Unit 3 Wellington Drive, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5QJ
Unit 3 Wellington Drive, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5QJ
8.73 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 8.73 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Anthony Davison Building Contractor
11 Mendip Close, Peterlee, SR8 2JL
11 Mendip Close, Peterlee, SR8 2JL
8.76 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 8.76 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Fairway Contracts Ltd
Unit 4c Evolution Wynyard Avenue, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5TB
Unit 4c Evolution Wynyard Avenue, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5TB
9.27 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 9.27 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Alfro Ltd
1 Hillcrest Grove, Elwick, Hartlepool, TS27 3EH
1 Hillcrest Grove, Elwick, Hartlepool, TS27 3EH
9.29 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 9.29 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Wates Construction
11 Tillage Green, Darlington, DL2 2GL
11 Tillage Green, Darlington, DL2 2GL
9.45 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 9.45 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Dolmay Construction Ltd
66 High West Road, Crook, DL15 9NT
66 High West Road, Crook, DL15 9NT
9.56 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 9.56 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
M J Plasterers & Builders
28 Rowan Drive, Hetton-Le-Hole, Houghton le Spring, DH5 9LF
28 Rowan Drive, Hetton-Le-Hole, Houghton le Spring, DH5 9LF
9.93 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 9.93 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
A Gregory Building Contractors Ltd
Unit 1 Cleveland Trading Estate, Darlington, DL1 2PB
Unit 1 Cleveland Trading Estate, Darlington, DL1 2PB
10.05 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.05 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
C Lister Builders
21 Runcorn Avenue, Stockton-on-Tees, TS19 9BH
21 Runcorn Avenue, Stockton-on-Tees, TS19 9BH
10.09 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.09 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
M J Armstrong & Sons
3 Gordon Gill, Ramshaw, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0PB
3 Gordon Gill, Ramshaw, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0PB
10.18 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.18 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Blackburn Marshall Construction N E Ltd
Wooler Street, Darlington, DL1 1RQ
Wooler Street, Darlington, DL1 1RQ
10.36 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.36 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
J & R M Richardson Construction Ltd
Trinity Hall Portland Place, Darlington, DL3 7BP
Trinity Hall Portland Place, Darlington, DL3 7BP
10.66 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.66 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
W B Construction Ltd
Unit 4 Universal Business Park Henson Road, Darlington, DL1 4WG
Unit 4 Universal Business Park Henson Road, Darlington, DL1 4WG
10.73 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.73 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Francis W Construction Ltd
10 Dudley Road, Darlington, DL1 4GG
10 Dudley Road, Darlington, DL1 4GG
10.78 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham 10.78 miles from the centre of rudds hill ferryhill county durham
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2