The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

building contractors larger developments in dorchester dorset

'
View related categories  |  View related locations
J F Y Construction
0.17 miles     21 Monmouth Road, Dorchester, DT1 2DE 21 Monmouth Road, Dorchester, DT1 2DE
0.17 miles     21 Monmouth Road, Dorchester, DT1 2DE 21 Monmouth Road, Dorchester, DT1 2DE
Acheson
0.61 miles     Unit 2a Railway Triangle Industrial Estate, Dorchester, DT1 2PJ Unit 2a Railway Triangle Industrial Estate, Dorchester, DT1 2PJ
0.61 miles     Unit 2a Railway Triangle Industrial Estate, Dorchester, DT1 2PJ Unit 2a Railway Triangle Industrial Estate, Dorchester, DT1 2PJ
Web
A K I Ltd
5.88 miles     34 Melcombe Avenue, Weymouth, DT4 7TF 34 Melcombe Avenue, Weymouth, DT4 7TF
5.88 miles     34 Melcombe Avenue, Weymouth, DT4 7TF 34 Melcombe Avenue, Weymouth, DT4 7TF
Jacobs Partnership LLP
6.05 miles     Allenby House, 49-51 Dorchester Road, Weymouth, DT4 7JT Allenby House, 49-51 Dorchester Road, Weymouth, DT4 7JT
6.05 miles     Allenby House, 49-51 Dorchester Road, Weymouth, DT4 7JT Allenby House, 49-51 Dorchester Road, Weymouth, DT4 7JT
Brian C Rigler Building Contractors
7.86 miles     London House, East Knighton, Dorchester, DT2 8LL London House, East Knighton, Dorchester, DT2 8LL
7.86 miles     London House, East Knighton, Dorchester, DT2 8LL London House, East Knighton, Dorchester, DT2 8LL
Flintstone Contractors Ltd
9.42 miles     Litton Creek Hoopers Lane, Puncknowle, Dorchester, DT2 9BE Litton Creek Hoopers Lane, Puncknowle, Dorchester, DT2 9BE
9.42 miles     Litton Creek Hoopers Lane, Puncknowle, Dorchester, DT2 9BE Litton Creek Hoopers Lane, Puncknowle, Dorchester, DT2 9BE
Web
Bomac Builders Ltd
10.33 miles     Kickhill Farm, Coombe Keynes, Wareham, BH20 5QR Kickhill Farm, Coombe Keynes, Wareham, BH20 5QR
10.33 miles     Kickhill Farm, Coombe Keynes, Wareham, BH20 5QR Kickhill Farm, Coombe Keynes, Wareham, BH20 5QR
D J Chutter Ltd
10.74 miles     3 Longacre Industrial Units, Hermitage, Dorchester, DT2 7BB 3 Longacre Industrial Units, Hermitage, Dorchester, DT2 7BB
10.74 miles     3 Longacre Industrial Units, Hermitage, Dorchester, DT2 7BB 3 Longacre Industrial Units, Hermitage, Dorchester, DT2 7BB
R B Snook Building Ltd
12.57 miles     King Stag Mill, Kings Stag, Sturminster Newton, DT10 2AU King Stag Mill, Kings Stag, Sturminster Newton, DT10 2AU
12.57 miles     King Stag Mill, Kings Stag, Sturminster Newton, DT10 2AU King Stag Mill, Kings Stag, Sturminster Newton, DT10 2AU
Web
W J Copp & Son
13.2 miles     11 Gore Cross Way, Bridport, DT6 3EN 11 Gore Cross Way, Bridport, DT6 3EN
13.2 miles     11 Gore Cross Way, Bridport, DT6 3EN 11 Gore Cross Way, Bridport, DT6 3EN
P J S Builders
13.58 miles     20 Pasture Way, Bridport, DT6 4DN 20 Pasture Way, Bridport, DT6 4DN
13.58 miles     20 Pasture Way, Bridport, DT6 4DN 20 Pasture Way, Bridport, DT6 4DN
J A Construction Dorset Ltd
14.32 miles     45 Sandford Road, Wareham, BH20 4DQ 45 Sandford Road, Wareham, BH20 4DQ
14.32 miles     45 Sandford Road, Wareham, BH20 4DQ 45 Sandford Road, Wareham, BH20 4DQ
Web
Competitive Construction Dorset Ltd
14.34 miles     19 St Martins Lane, Wareham, BH20 4HF 19 St Martins Lane, Wareham, BH20 4HF
14.34 miles     19 St Martins Lane, Wareham, BH20 4HF 19 St Martins Lane, Wareham, BH20 4HF
Paul Ebsworth Builder
14.79 miles     66 Corfe Road, Stoborough, Wareham, BH20 5AY 66 Corfe Road, Stoborough, Wareham, BH20 5AY
14.79 miles     66 Corfe Road, Stoborough, Wareham, BH20 5AY 66 Corfe Road, Stoborough, Wareham, BH20 5AY
Traditional Building Southern Ltd
16.21 miles     Unit 2 Clump Farm Industrial Estate, Blandford Forum, DT11 7TD Unit 2 Clump Farm Industrial Estate, Blandford Forum, DT11 7TD
16.21 miles     Unit 2 Clump Farm Industrial Estate, Blandford Forum, DT11 7TD Unit 2 Clump Farm Industrial Estate, Blandford Forum, DT11 7TD
Web
Jordan & Faber
16.23 miles     The Old Gas Works Butts Pond Industrial Estate, Sturminster Newton, DT10 1AZ The Old Gas Works Butts Pond Industrial Estate, Sturminster Newton, DT10 1AZ
16.23 miles     The Old Gas Works Butts Pond Industrial Estate, Sturminster Newton, DT10 1AZ The Old Gas Works Butts Pond Industrial Estate, Sturminster Newton, DT10 1AZ
Web
Jade-aden
16.23 miles     10 Holton Point Holton Heath Trading Park, Poole, BH16 6FL 10 Holton Point Holton Heath Trading Park, Poole, BH16 6FL
16.23 miles     10 Holton Point Holton Heath Trading Park, Poole, BH16 6FL 10 Holton Point Holton Heath Trading Park, Poole, BH16 6FL
Web
Stedham Site Services
16.26 miles     24 Philip Road, Blandford Forum, DT11 7NR 24 Philip Road, Blandford Forum, DT11 7NR
16.26 miles     24 Philip Road, Blandford Forum, DT11 7NR 24 Philip Road, Blandford Forum, DT11 7NR
Courtney Developments Ltd
17.47 miles     Vine House Frog Lane, Shroton, Blandford Forum, DT11 8QL Vine House Frog Lane, Shroton, Blandford Forum, DT11 8QL
17.47 miles     Vine House Frog Lane, Shroton, Blandford Forum, DT11 8QL Vine House Frog Lane, Shroton, Blandford Forum, DT11 8QL
Cox Construction Yeovil Ltd
17.72 miles     16 Plantagenet Chase, Yeovil, BA20 2PP 16 Plantagenet Chase, Yeovil, BA20 2PP
17.72 miles     16 Plantagenet Chase, Yeovil, BA20 2PP 16 Plantagenet Chase, Yeovil, BA20 2PP
Calcott Construction Ltd
17.96 miles     Hatchers Cottage Bat Alley, Marnhull, Sturminster Newton, DT10 1NX Hatchers Cottage Bat Alley, Marnhull, Sturminster Newton, DT10 1NX
17.96 miles     Hatchers Cottage Bat Alley, Marnhull, Sturminster Newton, DT10 1NX Hatchers Cottage Bat Alley, Marnhull, Sturminster Newton, DT10 1NX
Web
Stepnell Ltd
18.15 miles     Unit 10 Stepnell Reach, 541 Blandford Road, Poole, BH16 5BW Unit 10 Stepnell Reach, 541 Blandford Road, Poole, BH16 5BW
18.15 miles     Unit 10 Stepnell Reach, 541 Blandford Road, Poole, BH16 5BW Unit 10 Stepnell Reach, 541 Blandford Road, Poole, BH16 5BW
Web
Gemini General Builders
18.25 miles     15 Hercules Road, Poole, BH15 4JA 15 Hercules Road, Poole, BH15 4JA
18.25 miles     15 Hercules Road, Poole, BH15 4JA 15 Hercules Road, Poole, BH15 4JA
Signature Construction Ltd
18.95 miles     17 Diprose Road, Corfe Mullen, Wimborne, BH21 3QY 17 Diprose Road, Corfe Mullen, Wimborne, BH21 3QY
18.95 miles     17 Diprose Road, Corfe Mullen, Wimborne, BH21 3QY 17 Diprose Road, Corfe Mullen, Wimborne, BH21 3QY
Dolphin Building Contractors
19.02 miles     26 Sandpiper Close, Poole, BH17 7YE 26 Sandpiper Close, Poole, BH17 7YE
19.02 miles     26 Sandpiper Close, Poole, BH17 7YE 26 Sandpiper Close, Poole, BH17 7YE
Web
Showing 1-25 of 50
2