New Search
in
Showing

Building Contractors Larger Developments in Dorchester Dorset

J F Y Construction
21 Monmouth Road, Dorchester, DT1 2DE
21 Monmouth Road, Dorchester, DT1 2DE
0.17 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 0.17 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
J F Y Construction
21 Monmouth Road, Dorchester, DT1 2DE
21 Monmouth Road, Dorchester, DT1 2DE
0.17 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 0.17 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Acheson
Unit 2a Railway Triangle Industrial Estate, Dorchester, DT1 2PJ
Unit 2a Railway Triangle Industrial Estate, Dorchester, DT1 2PJ
0.61 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 0.61 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Acheson
Unit 2a Railway Triangle Industrial Estate, Dorchester, DT1 2PJ
Unit 2a Railway Triangle Industrial Estate, Dorchester, DT1 2PJ
0.61 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 0.61 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
A K I Ltd
34 Melcombe Avenue, Weymouth, DT4 7TF
34 Melcombe Avenue, Weymouth, DT4 7TF
5.88 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 5.88 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
A K I Ltd
34 Melcombe Avenue, Weymouth, DT4 7TF
34 Melcombe Avenue, Weymouth, DT4 7TF
5.88 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 5.88 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Jacobs Partnership LLP
Allenby House, 49-51 Dorchester Road, Weymouth, DT4 7JT
Allenby House, 49-51 Dorchester Road, Weymouth, DT4 7JT
6.05 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 6.05 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Jacobs Partnership LLP
Allenby House, 49-51 Dorchester Road, Weymouth, DT4 7JT
Allenby House, 49-51 Dorchester Road, Weymouth, DT4 7JT
6.05 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 6.05 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Brian C Rigler Building Contractors
London House, East Knighton, Dorchester, DT2 8LL
London House, East Knighton, Dorchester, DT2 8LL
7.86 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 7.86 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Brian C Rigler Building Contractors
London House, East Knighton, Dorchester, DT2 8LL
London House, East Knighton, Dorchester, DT2 8LL
7.86 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 7.86 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Flintstone Contractors Ltd
Litton Creek Hoopers Lane, Puncknowle, Dorchester, DT2 9BE
Litton Creek Hoopers Lane, Puncknowle, Dorchester, DT2 9BE
9.41 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 9.41 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Flintstone Contractors Ltd
Litton Creek Hoopers Lane, Puncknowle, Dorchester, DT2 9BE
Litton Creek Hoopers Lane, Puncknowle, Dorchester, DT2 9BE
9.41 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 9.41 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Bomac Builders Ltd
Kickhill Farm, Coombe Keynes, Wareham, BH20 5QR
Kickhill Farm, Coombe Keynes, Wareham, BH20 5QR
10.33 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 10.33 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Bomac Builders Ltd
Kickhill Farm, Coombe Keynes, Wareham, BH20 5QR
Kickhill Farm, Coombe Keynes, Wareham, BH20 5QR
10.33 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 10.33 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
D J Chutter Ltd
3 Longacre Industrial Units, Hermitage, Dorchester, DT2 7BB
3 Longacre Industrial Units, Hermitage, Dorchester, DT2 7BB
10.74 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 10.74 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
D J Chutter Ltd
3 Longacre Industrial Units, Hermitage, Dorchester, DT2 7BB
3 Longacre Industrial Units, Hermitage, Dorchester, DT2 7BB
10.74 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 10.74 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
R B Snook Building Ltd
King Stag Mill, Kings Stag, Sturminster Newton, DT10 2AU
King Stag Mill, Kings Stag, Sturminster Newton, DT10 2AU
12.57 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 12.57 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
R B Snook Building Ltd
King Stag Mill, Kings Stag, Sturminster Newton, DT10 2AU
King Stag Mill, Kings Stag, Sturminster Newton, DT10 2AU
12.57 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 12.57 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
W J Copp & Son
11 Gore Cross Way, Bridport, DT6 3EN
11 Gore Cross Way, Bridport, DT6 3EN
13.2 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 13.2 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
W J Copp & Son
11 Gore Cross Way, Bridport, DT6 3EN
11 Gore Cross Way, Bridport, DT6 3EN
13.2 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 13.2 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
P J S Builders
20 Pasture Way, Bridport, DT6 4DN
20 Pasture Way, Bridport, DT6 4DN
13.58 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 13.58 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
P J S Builders
20 Pasture Way, Bridport, DT6 4DN
20 Pasture Way, Bridport, DT6 4DN
13.58 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 13.58 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
J A Construction Dorset Ltd
45 Sandford Road, Wareham, BH20 4DQ
45 Sandford Road, Wareham, BH20 4DQ
14.32 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 14.32 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
J A Construction Dorset Ltd
45 Sandford Road, Wareham, BH20 4DQ
45 Sandford Road, Wareham, BH20 4DQ
14.32 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 14.32 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Competitive Construction Dorset Ltd
19 St Martins Lane, Wareham, BH20 4HF
19 St Martins Lane, Wareham, BH20 4HF
14.34 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 14.34 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Competitive Construction Dorset Ltd
19 St Martins Lane, Wareham, BH20 4HF
19 St Martins Lane, Wareham, BH20 4HF
14.34 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 14.34 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Paul Ebsworth Builder
66 Corfe Road, Stoborough, Wareham, BH20 5AY
66 Corfe Road, Stoborough, Wareham, BH20 5AY
14.79 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 14.79 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Paul Ebsworth Builder
66 Corfe Road, Stoborough, Wareham, BH20 5AY
66 Corfe Road, Stoborough, Wareham, BH20 5AY
14.79 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 14.79 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Traditional Building Southern Ltd
Unit 2 Clump Farm Industrial Estate, Blandford Forum, DT11 7TD
Unit 2 Clump Farm Industrial Estate, Blandford Forum, DT11 7TD
16.21 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 16.21 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Traditional Building Southern Ltd
Unit 2 Clump Farm Industrial Estate, Blandford Forum, DT11 7TD
Unit 2 Clump Farm Industrial Estate, Blandford Forum, DT11 7TD
16.21 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 16.21 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Jordan & Faber
The Old Gas Works Butts Pond Industrial Estate, Sturminster Newton, DT10 1AZ
The Old Gas Works Butts Pond Industrial Estate, Sturminster Newton, DT10 1AZ
16.23 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 16.23 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Jordan & Faber
The Old Gas Works Butts Pond Industrial Estate, Sturminster Newton, DT10 1AZ
The Old Gas Works Butts Pond Industrial Estate, Sturminster Newton, DT10 1AZ
16.23 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 16.23 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Jade-aden
10 Holton Point Holton Heath Trading Park, Poole, BH16 6FL
10 Holton Point Holton Heath Trading Park, Poole, BH16 6FL
16.23 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 16.23 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Jade-aden
10 Holton Point Holton Heath Trading Park, Poole, BH16 6FL
10 Holton Point Holton Heath Trading Park, Poole, BH16 6FL
16.23 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 16.23 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Stedham Site Services
24 Philip Road, Blandford Forum, DT11 7NR
24 Philip Road, Blandford Forum, DT11 7NR
16.26 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 16.26 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Stedham Site Services
24 Philip Road, Blandford Forum, DT11 7NR
24 Philip Road, Blandford Forum, DT11 7NR
16.26 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 16.26 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Courtney Developments Ltd
Vine House Frog Lane, Shroton, Blandford Forum, DT11 8QL
Vine House Frog Lane, Shroton, Blandford Forum, DT11 8QL
17.47 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 17.47 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Courtney Developments Ltd
Vine House Frog Lane, Shroton, Blandford Forum, DT11 8QL
Vine House Frog Lane, Shroton, Blandford Forum, DT11 8QL
17.47 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 17.47 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Cox Construction Yeovil Ltd
16 Plantagenet Chase, Yeovil, BA20 2PP
16 Plantagenet Chase, Yeovil, BA20 2PP
17.72 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 17.72 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Cox Construction Yeovil Ltd
16 Plantagenet Chase, Yeovil, BA20 2PP
16 Plantagenet Chase, Yeovil, BA20 2PP
17.72 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 17.72 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Calcott Construction Ltd
Hatchers Cottage Bat Alley, Marnhull, Sturminster Newton, DT10 1NX
Hatchers Cottage Bat Alley, Marnhull, Sturminster Newton, DT10 1NX
17.96 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 17.96 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Calcott Construction Ltd
Hatchers Cottage Bat Alley, Marnhull, Sturminster Newton, DT10 1NX
Hatchers Cottage Bat Alley, Marnhull, Sturminster Newton, DT10 1NX
17.96 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 17.96 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Stepnell Ltd
Unit 10 Stepnell Reach, 541 Blandford Road, Poole, BH16 5BW
Unit 10 Stepnell Reach, 541 Blandford Road, Poole, BH16 5BW
18.15 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 18.15 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Stepnell Ltd
Unit 10 Stepnell Reach, 541 Blandford Road, Poole, BH16 5BW
Unit 10 Stepnell Reach, 541 Blandford Road, Poole, BH16 5BW
18.15 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 18.15 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Gemini General Builders
15 Hercules Road, Poole, BH15 4JA
15 Hercules Road, Poole, BH15 4JA
18.25 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 18.25 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Gemini General Builders
15 Hercules Road, Poole, BH15 4JA
15 Hercules Road, Poole, BH15 4JA
18.25 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 18.25 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Signature Construction Ltd
17 Diprose Road, Corfe Mullen, Wimborne, BH21 3QY
17 Diprose Road, Corfe Mullen, Wimborne, BH21 3QY
18.95 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 18.95 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Signature Construction Ltd
17 Diprose Road, Corfe Mullen, Wimborne, BH21 3QY
17 Diprose Road, Corfe Mullen, Wimborne, BH21 3QY
18.95 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 18.95 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Dolphin Building Contractors
26 Sandpiper Close, Poole, BH17 7YE
26 Sandpiper Close, Poole, BH17 7YE
19.02 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 19.02 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Dolphin Building Contractors
26 Sandpiper Close, Poole, BH17 7YE
26 Sandpiper Close, Poole, BH17 7YE
19.02 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 19.02 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
J F Y Construction
21 Monmouth Road, Dorchester, DT1 2DE
21 Monmouth Road, Dorchester, DT1 2DE
0.17 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 0.17 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Acheson
Unit 2a Railway Triangle Industrial Estate, Dorchester, DT1 2PJ
Unit 2a Railway Triangle Industrial Estate, Dorchester, DT1 2PJ
0.61 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 0.61 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
A K I Ltd
34 Melcombe Avenue, Weymouth, DT4 7TF
34 Melcombe Avenue, Weymouth, DT4 7TF
5.88 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 5.88 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Jacobs Partnership LLP
Allenby House, 49-51 Dorchester Road, Weymouth, DT4 7JT
Allenby House, 49-51 Dorchester Road, Weymouth, DT4 7JT
6.05 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 6.05 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Brian C Rigler Building Contractors
London House, East Knighton, Dorchester, DT2 8LL
London House, East Knighton, Dorchester, DT2 8LL
7.86 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 7.86 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Flintstone Contractors Ltd
Litton Creek Hoopers Lane, Puncknowle, Dorchester, DT2 9BE
Litton Creek Hoopers Lane, Puncknowle, Dorchester, DT2 9BE
9.41 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 9.41 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Bomac Builders Ltd
Kickhill Farm, Coombe Keynes, Wareham, BH20 5QR
Kickhill Farm, Coombe Keynes, Wareham, BH20 5QR
10.33 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 10.33 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
D J Chutter Ltd
3 Longacre Industrial Units, Hermitage, Dorchester, DT2 7BB
3 Longacre Industrial Units, Hermitage, Dorchester, DT2 7BB
10.74 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 10.74 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
R B Snook Building Ltd
King Stag Mill, Kings Stag, Sturminster Newton, DT10 2AU
King Stag Mill, Kings Stag, Sturminster Newton, DT10 2AU
12.57 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 12.57 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
W J Copp & Son
11 Gore Cross Way, Bridport, DT6 3EN
11 Gore Cross Way, Bridport, DT6 3EN
13.2 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 13.2 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
P J S Builders
20 Pasture Way, Bridport, DT6 4DN
20 Pasture Way, Bridport, DT6 4DN
13.58 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 13.58 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
J A Construction Dorset Ltd
45 Sandford Road, Wareham, BH20 4DQ
45 Sandford Road, Wareham, BH20 4DQ
14.32 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 14.32 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Competitive Construction Dorset Ltd
19 St Martins Lane, Wareham, BH20 4HF
19 St Martins Lane, Wareham, BH20 4HF
14.34 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 14.34 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Paul Ebsworth Builder
66 Corfe Road, Stoborough, Wareham, BH20 5AY
66 Corfe Road, Stoborough, Wareham, BH20 5AY
14.79 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 14.79 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Traditional Building Southern Ltd
Unit 2 Clump Farm Industrial Estate, Blandford Forum, DT11 7TD
Unit 2 Clump Farm Industrial Estate, Blandford Forum, DT11 7TD
16.21 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 16.21 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Jordan & Faber
The Old Gas Works Butts Pond Industrial Estate, Sturminster Newton, DT10 1AZ
The Old Gas Works Butts Pond Industrial Estate, Sturminster Newton, DT10 1AZ
16.23 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 16.23 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Jade-aden
10 Holton Point Holton Heath Trading Park, Poole, BH16 6FL
10 Holton Point Holton Heath Trading Park, Poole, BH16 6FL
16.23 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 16.23 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Stedham Site Services
24 Philip Road, Blandford Forum, DT11 7NR
24 Philip Road, Blandford Forum, DT11 7NR
16.26 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 16.26 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Courtney Developments Ltd
Vine House Frog Lane, Shroton, Blandford Forum, DT11 8QL
Vine House Frog Lane, Shroton, Blandford Forum, DT11 8QL
17.47 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 17.47 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Cox Construction Yeovil Ltd
16 Plantagenet Chase, Yeovil, BA20 2PP
16 Plantagenet Chase, Yeovil, BA20 2PP
17.72 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 17.72 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Calcott Construction Ltd
Hatchers Cottage Bat Alley, Marnhull, Sturminster Newton, DT10 1NX
Hatchers Cottage Bat Alley, Marnhull, Sturminster Newton, DT10 1NX
17.96 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 17.96 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Stepnell Ltd
Unit 10 Stepnell Reach, 541 Blandford Road, Poole, BH16 5BW
Unit 10 Stepnell Reach, 541 Blandford Road, Poole, BH16 5BW
18.15 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 18.15 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Gemini General Builders
15 Hercules Road, Poole, BH15 4JA
15 Hercules Road, Poole, BH15 4JA
18.25 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 18.25 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Signature Construction Ltd
17 Diprose Road, Corfe Mullen, Wimborne, BH21 3QY
17 Diprose Road, Corfe Mullen, Wimborne, BH21 3QY
18.95 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 18.95 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Dolphin Building Contractors
26 Sandpiper Close, Poole, BH17 7YE
26 Sandpiper Close, Poole, BH17 7YE
19.02 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset 19.02 miles from the centre of dorchester dorset
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2