The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

building contractors larger developments in bt62

'
Felix O Hare Site Hut & Co Ltd
0.65 miles     Wilson Street Entrance Railway Station Woodhouse Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 1JG Wilson Street Entrance Railway Station Woodhouse Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 1JG
0.65 miles     Wilson Street Entrance Railway Station Woodhouse Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 1JG Wilson Street Entrance Railway Station Woodhouse Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 1JG
M S M Contracts Ltd
1.18 miles     Unit 45a Seagoe Industrial Area, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5QE Unit 45a Seagoe Industrial Area, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5QE
1.18 miles     Unit 45a Seagoe Industrial Area, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5QE Unit 45a Seagoe Industrial Area, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5QE
Web
Garfield Grimley
1.42 miles     170a Tandragee Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3BP 170a Tandragee Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3BP
1.42 miles     170a Tandragee Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3BP 170a Tandragee Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3BP
L A Ltd
2.36 miles     12 Charlestown Avenue, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5ZF 12 Charlestown Avenue, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5ZF
2.36 miles     12 Charlestown Avenue, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5ZF 12 Charlestown Avenue, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5ZF
Web
Bann Ltd
3.21 miles     148 Charlestown Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5PT 148 Charlestown Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5PT
3.21 miles     148 Charlestown Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5PT 148 Charlestown Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5PT
E C E Contracts
3.25 miles     68 Bleary Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5NF 68 Bleary Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5NF
3.25 miles     68 Bleary Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5NF 68 Bleary Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5NF
S Coleman Developments Ltd
3.76 miles     37 Derrymacash Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 6LG 37 Derrymacash Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 6LG
3.76 miles     37 Derrymacash Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 6LG 37 Derrymacash Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 6LG
Bleary Building Contractors
3.79 miles     137 Bleary Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5NG 137 Bleary Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5NG
3.79 miles     137 Bleary Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5NG 137 Bleary Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5NG
J D Owen & Sons Ltd
5.41 miles     60 Gilford Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 7EA 60 Gilford Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 7EA
5.41 miles     60 Gilford Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 7EA 60 Gilford Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 7EA
Newquay Construction Ltd
5.6 miles     68 Armagh Road, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2HS 68 Armagh Road, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2HS
5.6 miles     68 Armagh Road, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2HS 68 Armagh Road, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2HS
Web
G D Henderson Construction Ltd
5.66 miles     5 Antrim Close, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT67 9BA 5 Antrim Close, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT67 9BA
5.66 miles     5 Antrim Close, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT67 9BA 5 Antrim Close, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT67 9BA
Web
Hall John & Sons
6.04 miles     7 Belfast Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 7JE 7 Belfast Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 7JE
6.04 miles     7 Belfast Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 7JE 7 Belfast Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 7JE
Canny Developments Ltd
6.18 miles     11 Rampark Dromore Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 7JH 11 Rampark Dromore Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 7JH
6.18 miles     11 Rampark Dromore Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 7JH 11 Rampark Dromore Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 7JH
Robert Acheson Builders
6.68 miles     36 Loughbrickland Road, Gilford, Craigavon, BT63 6BL 36 Loughbrickland Road, Gilford, Craigavon, BT63 6BL
6.68 miles     36 Loughbrickland Road, Gilford, Craigavon, BT63 6BL 36 Loughbrickland Road, Gilford, Craigavon, BT63 6BL
Fullerton Construction Ltd
8.27 miles     81 Tandragee Road, Markethill, Armagh, BT60 1TN 81 Tandragee Road, Markethill, Armagh, BT60 1TN
8.27 miles     81 Tandragee Road, Markethill, Armagh, BT60 1TN 81 Tandragee Road, Markethill, Armagh, BT60 1TN
Muldar Ltd
8.27 miles     79 Lisnagade Road, Banbridge, BT32 3QN 79 Lisnagade Road, Banbridge, BT32 3QN
8.27 miles     79 Lisnagade Road, Banbridge, BT32 3QN 79 Lisnagade Road, Banbridge, BT32 3QN
Javlin Formwork Ltd
9.45 miles     4 Killyman Street, Moy, Dungannon, BT71 7SJ 4 Killyman Street, Moy, Dungannon, BT71 7SJ
9.45 miles     4 Killyman Street, Moy, Dungannon, BT71 7SJ 4 Killyman Street, Moy, Dungannon, BT71 7SJ
Web
Douglas Hughes Developments
9.93 miles     86 Mowhan Road, Markethill, Armagh, BT60 1RQ 86 Mowhan Road, Markethill, Armagh, BT60 1RQ
9.93 miles     86 Mowhan Road, Markethill, Armagh, BT60 1RQ 86 Mowhan Road, Markethill, Armagh, BT60 1RQ
Web
Gribbin Developments
10.91 miles     123 Benburb Road, Dungannon, BT71 7QA 123 Benburb Road, Dungannon, BT71 7QA
10.91 miles     123 Benburb Road, Dungannon, BT71 7QA 123 Benburb Road, Dungannon, BT71 7QA
Derek Faulkner Contracts Ltd
11.14 miles     33 Drumsallagh Road, Banbridge, BT32 3NS 33 Drumsallagh Road, Banbridge, BT32 3NS
11.14 miles     33 Drumsallagh Road, Banbridge, BT32 3NS 33 Drumsallagh Road, Banbridge, BT32 3NS
Henry Brady
11.45 miles     67 Moor Road, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4QD 67 Moor Road, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4QD
11.45 miles     67 Moor Road, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4QD 67 Moor Road, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4QD
Moss Construction Ni
11.58 miles     54 Ballymaculey Road Seaghan, Mowhan, Armagh, BT60 2EZ 54 Ballymaculey Road Seaghan, Mowhan, Armagh, BT60 2EZ
11.58 miles     54 Ballymaculey Road Seaghan, Mowhan, Armagh, BT60 2EZ 54 Ballymaculey Road Seaghan, Mowhan, Armagh, BT60 2EZ
Web
Aubrey Davidson & Co Ltd
11.7 miles     137 Barronstown Road, Banbridge, BT32 3SA 137 Barronstown Road, Banbridge, BT32 3SA
11.7 miles     137 Barronstown Road, Banbridge, BT32 3SA 137 Barronstown Road, Banbridge, BT32 3SA
Web
S L McNiece Building Contractor Ltd
12.1 miles     70 Ennislare Road, Armagh, BT60 2AU 70 Ennislare Road, Armagh, BT60 2AU
12.1 miles     70 Ennislare Road, Armagh, BT60 2AU 70 Ennislare Road, Armagh, BT60 2AU
Web
Connolly & Fee Ltd
12.1 miles     144 Annagher Road, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4NF 144 Annagher Road, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4NF
12.1 miles     144 Annagher Road, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4NF 144 Annagher Road, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4NF
Web
Showing 1-25 of 50
2