Search results

for

building contractors larger developments in bt62

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map
Page: 1 | 2

Felix O Hare Site Hut & Co Ltd

0.65 miles       Wilson Street Entrance Railway Station Woodhouse Street, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 1JG

(028) 3833 6683

M S M

1.18 miles       Unit 45a Seagoe Industrial Area, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5QE

(028) 3833 5047

Garfield Grimley

1.42 miles       170a Tandragee Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3BP

(028) 3833 0919

L A Ltd

2.36 miles       12 Charlestown Avenue, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5ZF

(028) 3835 0070

Bann Ltd

3.21 miles       148 Charlestown Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5PT

(028) 3834 0012

E C E Contracts

3.25 miles       68 Bleary Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5NF

(028) 3834 2463

S Coleman Developments Ltd

3.76 miles       37 Derrymacash Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 6LG

07899 961879

Bleary Building Contractors

3.79 miles       137 Bleary Road, Portadown, Craigavon, BT63 5NG

(028) 3834 5438

J D Owen & Sons Ltd

5.41 miles       60 Gilford Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 7EA

(028) 3832 6823

Newquay Construction Ltd

5.56 miles       68 Armagh Road, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2HS

(028) 3884 0444

G D Henderson Construction Ltd

5.66 miles       5 Antrim Close, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT67 9BA

(028) 3832 6707

Hall John & Sons

6.04 miles       7 Belfast Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 7JE

(028) 3832 5862

Canny Developments Ltd

6.16 miles       11 Rampark Dromore Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 7JH

(028) 3832 2893

Robert Acheson Builders

6.68 miles       36 Loughbrickland Road, Gilford, Craigavon, BT63 6BL

(028) 3883 1939

Fullerton Construction Ltd

8.27 miles       81 Tandragee Road, Markethill, Armagh, BT60 1TN

(028) 3755 2587

Muldar Ltd

8.27 miles       79 Lisnagade Road, Banbridge, BT32 3QN

(028) 3883 2524

Javlin Formwork Ltd

9.45 miles       4 Killyman Street, Moy, Dungannon, BT71 7SJ

(028) 8778 9900

Douglas Hughes Developments

9.93 miles       86 Mowhan Road, Markethill, Armagh, BT60 1RQ

(028) 3755 2403

Gribbin Developments

10.91 miles       123 Benburb Road, Dungannon, BT71 7QA

(028) 3754 8049

Derek Faulkner Contracts Ltd

11.14 miles       33 Drumsallagh Road, Banbridge, BT32 3NS

07799 414050

Henry Brady

11.45 miles       67 Moor Road, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4QD

(028) 8774 0872

Moss Construction Ni

11.58 miles       54 Ballymaculey Road Seaghan, Mowhan, Armagh, BT60 2EZ

(028) 3751 1991

Aubrey Davidson & Co Ltd

11.7 miles       137 Barronstown Road, Banbridge, BT32 3SA

(028) 4066 2379

S L McNiece Building Contractor Ltd

12.1 miles       70 Ennislare Road, Armagh, BT60 2AU

(028) 3752 3421

Connolly & Fee Ltd

12.1 miles       144 Annagher Road, Coalisland, Dungannon, BT71 4NF

(028) 8774 0515

Page : 1 | 2