New Search
in
Showing

Building Contractors Larger Developments in Bishop Middleham Ferryhill

Rend Tech North East Ltd
Bracken House Salters Lane, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3EE
Bracken House Salters Lane, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3EE
0.93 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 0.93 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Rend Tech North East Ltd
Bracken House Salters Lane, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3EE
Bracken House Salters Lane, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3EE
0.93 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 0.93 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Wright Construction Ltd
46 North End, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3BT
46 North End, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3BT
1.15 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 1.15 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Wright Construction Ltd
46 North End, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3BT
46 North End, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3BT
1.15 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 1.15 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Hayton & Lamb Ltd
Eldon Road, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6UL
Eldon Road, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6UL
5.76 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.76 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Hayton & Lamb Ltd
Eldon Road, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6UL
Eldon Road, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6UL
5.76 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.76 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Dodd Group
Unit 3 Wellington Drive, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5QJ
Unit 3 Wellington Drive, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5QJ
6.05 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.05 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Dodd Group
Unit 3 Wellington Drive, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5QJ
Unit 3 Wellington Drive, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5QJ
6.05 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.05 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Fairway Contracts Ltd
Unit 4c Evolution Wynyard Avenue, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5TB
Unit 4c Evolution Wynyard Avenue, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5TB
6.57 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.57 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Fairway Contracts Ltd
Unit 4c Evolution Wynyard Avenue, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5TB
Unit 4c Evolution Wynyard Avenue, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5TB
6.57 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.57 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Alfro Ltd
1 Hillcrest Grove, Elwick, Hartlepool, TS27 3EH
1 Hillcrest Grove, Elwick, Hartlepool, TS27 3EH
6.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Alfro Ltd
1 Hillcrest Grove, Elwick, Hartlepool, TS27 3EH
1 Hillcrest Grove, Elwick, Hartlepool, TS27 3EH
6.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Icarus
1 Whitehouse Way, South West Industrial Estate, Peterlee, SR8 2RA
1 Whitehouse Way, South West Industrial Estate, Peterlee, SR8 2RA
7.39 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.39 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Icarus
1 Whitehouse Way, South West Industrial Estate, Peterlee, SR8 2RA
1 Whitehouse Way, South West Industrial Estate, Peterlee, SR8 2RA
7.39 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.39 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
C Lister Builders
21 Runcorn Avenue, Stockton-on-Tees, TS19 9BH
21 Runcorn Avenue, Stockton-on-Tees, TS19 9BH
7.61 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.61 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
C Lister Builders
21 Runcorn Avenue, Stockton-on-Tees, TS19 9BH
21 Runcorn Avenue, Stockton-on-Tees, TS19 9BH
7.61 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.61 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Anthony Davison Building Contractor
11 Mendip Close, Peterlee, SR8 2JL
11 Mendip Close, Peterlee, SR8 2JL
7.63 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.63 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Anthony Davison Building Contractor
11 Mendip Close, Peterlee, SR8 2JL
11 Mendip Close, Peterlee, SR8 2JL
7.63 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.63 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
C&A Construction & Maintenance
Unit A Rennys Lane, Durham, DH1 2RB
Unit A Rennys Lane, Durham, DH1 2RB
7.96 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.96 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
C&A Construction & Maintenance
Unit A Rennys Lane, Durham, DH1 2RB
Unit A Rennys Lane, Durham, DH1 2RB
7.96 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.96 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Upright Ltd
Unit 18 Longfield Road, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XB
Unit 18 Longfield Road, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XB
7.97 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.97 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Upright Ltd
Unit 18 Longfield Road, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XB
Unit 18 Longfield Road, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XB
7.97 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.97 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Starkold Building Services Ltd
Old Engineering Works Rennys Lane, Durham, DH1 2RS
Old Engineering Works Rennys Lane, Durham, DH1 2RS
8.06 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.06 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Starkold Building Services Ltd
Old Engineering Works Rennys Lane, Durham, DH1 2RS
Old Engineering Works Rennys Lane, Durham, DH1 2RS
8.06 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.06 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Vest Construction
2 Henson Close, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6WA
2 Henson Close, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6WA
8.15 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.15 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Vest Construction
2 Henson Close, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6WA
2 Henson Close, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6WA
8.15 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.15 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Ashbrook Construction Services Ltd
11 Leeholme Road, Billingham, TS23 3TA
11 Leeholme Road, Billingham, TS23 3TA
8.17 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.17 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Ashbrook Construction Services Ltd
11 Leeholme Road, Billingham, TS23 3TA
11 Leeholme Road, Billingham, TS23 3TA
8.17 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.17 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Selco
Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
8.24 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.24 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Selco
Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
8.24 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.24 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Wight Developments Ltd
8 High Bondgate, Bishop Auckland, DL14 7PJ
8 High Bondgate, Bishop Auckland, DL14 7PJ
8.31 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.31 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Wight Developments Ltd
8 High Bondgate, Bishop Auckland, DL14 7PJ
8 High Bondgate, Bishop Auckland, DL14 7PJ
8.31 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.31 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
C Smithson Builders
Glenmoor Belmont Road, Belmont, Durham, DH1 2QN
Glenmoor Belmont Road, Belmont, Durham, DH1 2QN
8.34 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.34 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
C Smithson Builders
Glenmoor Belmont Road, Belmont, Durham, DH1 2QN
Glenmoor Belmont Road, Belmont, Durham, DH1 2QN
8.34 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.34 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
J N Bentley Ltd
Unit 1 West Durham Office Park St Johns Road, Meadowfield Industrial Estate, Durham, DH7 8RD
Unit 1 West Durham Office Park St Johns Road, Meadowfield Industrial Estate, Durham, DH7 8RD
8.42 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.42 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
J N Bentley Ltd
Unit 1 West Durham Office Park St Johns Road, Meadowfield Industrial Estate, Durham, DH7 8RD
Unit 1 West Durham Office Park St Johns Road, Meadowfield Industrial Estate, Durham, DH7 8RD
8.42 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.42 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Vickers Construction Ltd
13 Del Strother Avenue, Stockton-on-Tees, TS19 0RZ
13 Del Strother Avenue, Stockton-on-Tees, TS19 0RZ
8.48 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.48 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Vickers Construction Ltd
13 Del Strother Avenue, Stockton-on-Tees, TS19 0RZ
13 Del Strother Avenue, Stockton-on-Tees, TS19 0RZ
8.48 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.48 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Moffett & March Ltd
20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
8.63 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.63 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Moffett & March Ltd
20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
8.63 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.63 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Interserve
Ross Road, Stockton-on-Tees, TS18 2NN
Ross Road, Stockton-on-Tees, TS18 2NN
9.47 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 9.47 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Interserve
Ross Road, Stockton-on-Tees, TS18 2NN
Ross Road, Stockton-on-Tees, TS18 2NN
9.47 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 9.47 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Wates Construction
11 Tillage Green, Darlington, DL2 2GL
11 Tillage Green, Darlington, DL2 2GL
9.48 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 9.48 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Wates Construction
11 Tillage Green, Darlington, DL2 2GL
11 Tillage Green, Darlington, DL2 2GL
9.48 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 9.48 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
A Gregory Building Contractors Ltd
Unit 1 Cleveland Trading Estate, Darlington, DL1 2PB
Unit 1 Cleveland Trading Estate, Darlington, DL1 2PB
9.59 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 9.59 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
A Gregory Building Contractors Ltd
Unit 1 Cleveland Trading Estate, Darlington, DL1 2PB
Unit 1 Cleveland Trading Estate, Darlington, DL1 2PB
9.59 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 9.59 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Turner & Townsend
Victoria House Pearson Way, Thornaby, Stockton-on-Tees, TS17 6PT
Victoria House Pearson Way, Thornaby, Stockton-on-Tees, TS17 6PT
9.81 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 9.81 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Turner & Townsend
Victoria House Pearson Way, Thornaby, Stockton-on-Tees, TS17 6PT
Victoria House Pearson Way, Thornaby, Stockton-on-Tees, TS17 6PT
9.81 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 9.81 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Francis W Construction Ltd
10 Dudley Road, Darlington, DL1 4GG
10 Dudley Road, Darlington, DL1 4GG
9.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 9.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Francis W Construction Ltd
10 Dudley Road, Darlington, DL1 4GG
10 Dudley Road, Darlington, DL1 4GG
9.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 9.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Rend Tech North East Ltd
Bracken House Salters Lane, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3EE
Bracken House Salters Lane, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3EE
0.93 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 0.93 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Wright Construction Ltd
46 North End, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3BT
46 North End, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3BT
1.15 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 1.15 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Hayton & Lamb Ltd
Eldon Road, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6UL
Eldon Road, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6UL
5.76 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.76 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Dodd Group
Unit 3 Wellington Drive, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5QJ
Unit 3 Wellington Drive, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5QJ
6.05 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.05 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Fairway Contracts Ltd
Unit 4c Evolution Wynyard Avenue, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5TB
Unit 4c Evolution Wynyard Avenue, Wynyard, Billingham, TS22 5TB
6.57 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.57 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Alfro Ltd
1 Hillcrest Grove, Elwick, Hartlepool, TS27 3EH
1 Hillcrest Grove, Elwick, Hartlepool, TS27 3EH
6.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 6.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Icarus
1 Whitehouse Way, South West Industrial Estate, Peterlee, SR8 2RA
1 Whitehouse Way, South West Industrial Estate, Peterlee, SR8 2RA
7.39 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.39 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
C Lister Builders
21 Runcorn Avenue, Stockton-on-Tees, TS19 9BH
21 Runcorn Avenue, Stockton-on-Tees, TS19 9BH
7.61 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.61 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Anthony Davison Building Contractor
11 Mendip Close, Peterlee, SR8 2JL
11 Mendip Close, Peterlee, SR8 2JL
7.63 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.63 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
C&A Construction & Maintenance
Unit A Rennys Lane, Durham, DH1 2RB
Unit A Rennys Lane, Durham, DH1 2RB
7.96 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.96 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Upright Ltd
Unit 18 Longfield Road, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XB
Unit 18 Longfield Road, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XB
7.97 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 7.97 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Starkold Building Services Ltd
Old Engineering Works Rennys Lane, Durham, DH1 2RS
Old Engineering Works Rennys Lane, Durham, DH1 2RS
8.06 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.06 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Vest Construction
2 Henson Close, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6WA
2 Henson Close, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6WA
8.15 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.15 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Ashbrook Construction Services Ltd
11 Leeholme Road, Billingham, TS23 3TA
11 Leeholme Road, Billingham, TS23 3TA
8.17 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.17 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Selco
Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
8.24 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.24 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Wight Developments Ltd
8 High Bondgate, Bishop Auckland, DL14 7PJ
8 High Bondgate, Bishop Auckland, DL14 7PJ
8.31 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.31 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
C Smithson Builders
Glenmoor Belmont Road, Belmont, Durham, DH1 2QN
Glenmoor Belmont Road, Belmont, Durham, DH1 2QN
8.34 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.34 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
J N Bentley Ltd
Unit 1 West Durham Office Park St Johns Road, Meadowfield Industrial Estate, Durham, DH7 8RD
Unit 1 West Durham Office Park St Johns Road, Meadowfield Industrial Estate, Durham, DH7 8RD
8.42 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.42 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Vickers Construction Ltd
13 Del Strother Avenue, Stockton-on-Tees, TS19 0RZ
13 Del Strother Avenue, Stockton-on-Tees, TS19 0RZ
8.48 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.48 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Moffett & March Ltd
20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
8.63 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 8.63 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Interserve
Ross Road, Stockton-on-Tees, TS18 2NN
Ross Road, Stockton-on-Tees, TS18 2NN
9.47 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 9.47 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Wates Construction
11 Tillage Green, Darlington, DL2 2GL
11 Tillage Green, Darlington, DL2 2GL
9.48 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 9.48 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
A Gregory Building Contractors Ltd
Unit 1 Cleveland Trading Estate, Darlington, DL1 2PB
Unit 1 Cleveland Trading Estate, Darlington, DL1 2PB
9.59 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 9.59 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Turner & Townsend
Victoria House Pearson Way, Thornaby, Stockton-on-Tees, TS17 6PT
Victoria House Pearson Way, Thornaby, Stockton-on-Tees, TS17 6PT
9.81 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 9.81 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Francis W Construction Ltd
10 Dudley Road, Darlington, DL1 4GG
10 Dudley Road, Darlington, DL1 4GG
9.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 9.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2