New Search
in
Showing

Builders in Newcastle Upon Tyne

Breedon Aggregates
Hawks Road, Gateshead, NE8 3BL
Hawks Road, Gateshead, NE8 3BL
0.63 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.63 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Breedon Aggregates
Hawks Road, Gateshead, NE8 3BL
Hawks Road, Gateshead, NE8 3BL
0.63 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.63 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Jewson
Railway Street Newcastle Upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7AD
Railway Street Newcastle Upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7AD
0.79 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.79 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Jewson
Railway Street Newcastle Upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7AD
Railway Street Newcastle Upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7AD
0.79 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.79 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
James Burrell Ltd
Deptford Road, Gateshead, NE8 2BR
Deptford Road, Gateshead, NE8 2BR
0.82 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.82 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
James Burrell Ltd
Deptford Road, Gateshead, NE8 2BR
Deptford Road, Gateshead, NE8 2BR
0.82 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.82 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Jewson
Maiden Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7AQ
Maiden Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7AQ
0.83 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.83 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Jewson
Maiden Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7AQ
Maiden Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7AQ
0.83 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.83 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Kobus Construction Ltd
314 Aidan House, Gateshead, NE8 3HU
314 Aidan House, Gateshead, NE8 3HU
0.87 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.87 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Kobus Construction Ltd
314 Aidan House, Gateshead, NE8 3HU
314 Aidan House, Gateshead, NE8 3HU
0.87 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.87 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Metta Construction Ltd
Gear House Saltmeadows Road, Gateshead, NE8 3AH
Gear House Saltmeadows Road, Gateshead, NE8 3AH
0.91 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.91 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Metta Construction Ltd
Gear House Saltmeadows Road, Gateshead, NE8 3AH
Gear House Saltmeadows Road, Gateshead, NE8 3AH
0.91 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.91 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Jewson
5 Penn Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7BG
5 Penn Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7BG
0.99 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.99 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Jewson
5 Penn Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7BG
5 Penn Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7BG
0.99 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.99 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
B S D UK Ltd
6 Keswick Street, Gateshead, NE8 1TQ
6 Keswick Street, Gateshead, NE8 1TQ
1.2 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.2 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
B S D UK Ltd
6 Keswick Street, Gateshead, NE8 1TQ
6 Keswick Street, Gateshead, NE8 1TQ
1.2 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.2 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Lawsons Timber & Builders Merchant Ltd
Lynnwood Terrace, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 6UL
Lynnwood Terrace, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 6UL
1.28 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.28 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Lawsons Timber & Builders Merchant Ltd
Lynnwood Terrace, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 6UL
Lynnwood Terrace, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 6UL
1.28 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.28 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Jewson
St Lawrence Road St Peters, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 1AQ
St Lawrence Road St Peters, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 1AQ
1.29 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.29 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Jewson
St Lawrence Road St Peters, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 1AQ
St Lawrence Road St Peters, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 1AQ
1.29 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.29 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Arthur B Hall Ltd
43 Heaton Grove, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5NP
43 Heaton Grove, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5NP
1.29 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.29 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Arthur B Hall Ltd
43 Heaton Grove, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5NP
43 Heaton Grove, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5NP
1.29 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.29 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Hawk Construction
19 Windsor Avenue, Gateshead, NE8 4NU
19 Windsor Avenue, Gateshead, NE8 4NU
1.29 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.29 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Hawk Construction
19 Windsor Avenue, Gateshead, NE8 4NU
19 Windsor Avenue, Gateshead, NE8 4NU
1.29 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.29 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
T Anderson Builders
96 Cardigan Terrace, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5NX
96 Cardigan Terrace, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5NX
1.3 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.3 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
T Anderson Builders
96 Cardigan Terrace, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5NX
96 Cardigan Terrace, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5NX
1.3 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.3 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Id Construction
16 Heaton Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 1SD
16 Heaton Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 1SD
1.31 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.31 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Id Construction
16 Heaton Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 1SD
16 Heaton Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 1SD
1.31 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.31 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Story Homes Ltd
Panther House Asama Court, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7YD
Panther House Asama Court, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7YD
1.36 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.36 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Story Homes Ltd
Panther House Asama Court, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7YD
Panther House Asama Court, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7YD
1.36 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.36 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Point Brickwork Ltd
126 Heaton Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5HN
126 Heaton Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5HN
1.37 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.37 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Point Brickwork Ltd
126 Heaton Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5HN
126 Heaton Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5HN
1.37 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.37 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Cobra
1 Fenwick Close, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE2 2LE
1 Fenwick Close, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE2 2LE
1.38 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.38 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Cobra
1 Fenwick Close, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE2 2LE
1 Fenwick Close, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE2 2LE
1.38 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.38 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Lloyd Worrall
12-14 Noble Street Industrial Estate, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7PD
12-14 Noble Street Industrial Estate, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7PD
1.44 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.44 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Lloyd Worrall
12-14 Noble Street Industrial Estate, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7PD
12-14 Noble Street Industrial Estate, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7PD
1.44 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.44 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
John Moody & Son Ltd
Unit 1 Renwick Court Victoria Road, Gateshead, NE8 2SY
Unit 1 Renwick Court Victoria Road, Gateshead, NE8 2SY
1.44 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.44 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
John Moody & Son Ltd
Unit 1 Renwick Court Victoria Road, Gateshead, NE8 2SY
Unit 1 Renwick Court Victoria Road, Gateshead, NE8 2SY
1.44 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.44 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Arcot Maintenance Ltd
166 Heaton Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5HP
166 Heaton Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5HP
1.45 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.45 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Arcot Maintenance Ltd
166 Heaton Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5HP
166 Heaton Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5HP
1.45 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.45 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
B K Building & Maintenance
15 Riverside Studios Amethyst Road, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7YL
15 Riverside Studios Amethyst Road, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7YL
1.5 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.5 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
B K Building & Maintenance
15 Riverside Studios Amethyst Road, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7YL
15 Riverside Studios Amethyst Road, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7YL
1.5 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.5 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
B S S
Sanderson Street, Elswick, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7PJ
Sanderson Street, Elswick, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7PJ
1.5 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.5 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
B S S
Sanderson Street, Elswick, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7PJ
Sanderson Street, Elswick, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7PJ
1.5 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.5 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Balfour Beatty
Amber Court William Armstrong Drive, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7YQ
Amber Court William Armstrong Drive, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7YQ
1.58 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.58 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Balfour Beatty
Amber Court William Armstrong Drive, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7YQ
Amber Court William Armstrong Drive, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7YQ
1.58 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.58 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Key Building Solutions
422 Old Durham Road Low Fell, Gateshead, NE9 5DQ
422 Old Durham Road Low Fell, Gateshead, NE9 5DQ
1.62 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.62 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Key Building Solutions
422 Old Durham Road Low Fell, Gateshead, NE9 5DQ
422 Old Durham Road Low Fell, Gateshead, NE9 5DQ
1.62 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.62 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Toner D
29 Essex Gardens, Gateshead, NE9 5BB
29 Essex Gardens, Gateshead, NE9 5BB
1.63 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.63 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Toner D
29 Essex Gardens, Gateshead, NE9 5BB
29 Essex Gardens, Gateshead, NE9 5BB
1.63 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.63 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Breedon Aggregates
Hawks Road, Gateshead, NE8 3BL
Hawks Road, Gateshead, NE8 3BL
0.63 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.63 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Jewson
Railway Street Newcastle Upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7AD
Railway Street Newcastle Upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7AD
0.79 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.79 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
James Burrell Ltd
Deptford Road, Gateshead, NE8 2BR
Deptford Road, Gateshead, NE8 2BR
0.82 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.82 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Jewson
Maiden Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7AQ
Maiden Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7AQ
0.83 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.83 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Kobus Construction Ltd
314 Aidan House, Gateshead, NE8 3HU
314 Aidan House, Gateshead, NE8 3HU
0.87 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.87 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Metta Construction Ltd
Gear House Saltmeadows Road, Gateshead, NE8 3AH
Gear House Saltmeadows Road, Gateshead, NE8 3AH
0.91 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.91 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Jewson
5 Penn Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7BG
5 Penn Street, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7BG
0.99 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 0.99 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
B S D UK Ltd
6 Keswick Street, Gateshead, NE8 1TQ
6 Keswick Street, Gateshead, NE8 1TQ
1.2 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.2 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Lawsons Timber & Builders Merchant Ltd
Lynnwood Terrace, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 6UL
Lynnwood Terrace, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 6UL
1.28 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.28 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Jewson
St Lawrence Road St Peters, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 1AQ
St Lawrence Road St Peters, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 1AQ
1.29 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.29 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Arthur B Hall Ltd
43 Heaton Grove, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5NP
43 Heaton Grove, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5NP
1.29 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.29 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Hawk Construction
19 Windsor Avenue, Gateshead, NE8 4NU
19 Windsor Avenue, Gateshead, NE8 4NU
1.29 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.29 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
T Anderson Builders
96 Cardigan Terrace, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5NX
96 Cardigan Terrace, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5NX
1.3 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.3 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Id Construction
16 Heaton Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 1SD
16 Heaton Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 1SD
1.31 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.31 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Story Homes Ltd
Panther House Asama Court, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7YD
Panther House Asama Court, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7YD
1.36 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.36 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Point Brickwork Ltd
126 Heaton Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5HN
126 Heaton Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5HN
1.37 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.37 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Cobra
1 Fenwick Close, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE2 2LE
1 Fenwick Close, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE2 2LE
1.38 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.38 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Lloyd Worrall
12-14 Noble Street Industrial Estate, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7PD
12-14 Noble Street Industrial Estate, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7PD
1.44 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.44 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
John Moody & Son Ltd
Unit 1 Renwick Court Victoria Road, Gateshead, NE8 2SY
Unit 1 Renwick Court Victoria Road, Gateshead, NE8 2SY
1.44 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.44 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Arcot Maintenance Ltd
166 Heaton Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5HP
166 Heaton Road, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE6 5HP
1.45 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.45 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
B K Building & Maintenance
15 Riverside Studios Amethyst Road, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7YL
15 Riverside Studios Amethyst Road, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7YL
1.5 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.5 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
B S S
Sanderson Street, Elswick, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7PJ
Sanderson Street, Elswick, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7PJ
1.5 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.5 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Balfour Beatty
Amber Court William Armstrong Drive, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7YQ
Amber Court William Armstrong Drive, Newcastle Business Park, Newcastle upon Tyne, NE4 7YQ
1.58 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.58 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Key Building Solutions
422 Old Durham Road Low Fell, Gateshead, NE9 5DQ
422 Old Durham Road Low Fell, Gateshead, NE9 5DQ
1.62 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.62 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Toner D
29 Essex Gardens, Gateshead, NE9 5BB
29 Essex Gardens, Gateshead, NE9 5BB
1.63 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne 1.63 miles from the centre of newcastle upon tyne
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2