Search results

for

builders in Rishton (Blackburn - Lancashire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Ribble Valley Aggregates Ltd

0.56 miles       The Yard Riverside Industrial Estate Hermitage Street, Rishton, Blackburn, BB1 4NF

(01254) 829372

W Pollard & Sons

0.99 miles       8 Beetham Court, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5GB

(01254) 871951

Pilkington Bros

1.44 miles       Railway Saw Mills Gordon Street, Church, Accrington, BB5 0DY

(01254) 232360

B & M Builders Merchants

1.08 miles       Waverledge Business Park Waverledge Street, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7LS

(01254) 877778

Greenwood Construction

1.19 miles       Lower Aspen Farm Lower Aspen Lane, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 4NY

(01254) 392058

M Metcalfe Building Maintenance

1.21 miles       26 Aspen Fold, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 4PH

07792 443609

C Brierley Handyman & Gardeners

1.21 miles       11 Chapel Street, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5TB

(01254) 234774

Chris Devine Ltd

1.21 miles       5 Chapel Street, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5TB

07796 450526

Chadwicks Direct

1.29 miles       Hunts Yard Barnmeadow Lane, Great Harwood, Blackburn, BB6 7AQ

(01254) 883366

Glenn Slater Contractors Ltd

1.47 miles       85 Whalley Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5ED

(01254) 249163

Paul Mitchell Bricklayers

1.49 miles       8 Adelaide Street, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5LU

07900 525752

J Hannon & Son

1.53 miles       127 Stanhill Lane, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 4PZ

(01254) 398408

A M H Road Surfacing

1.54 miles       19 Windsor Avenue, Church, Accrington, BB5 4DJ

(01254) 393761

Amh Surfacing

1.54 miles       19 Windsor Avenue, Church, Accrington, BB5 4DJ

(01254) 393761

Howarth Timber

1.54 miles       The Old Railway Yard Market Street, Church, Accrington, BB5 0DN

0330 119 3269

Merlin Builders

1.61 miles       10 Brookside View, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 4SH

(01254) 395936

Merlin Builders

1.62 miles       10 Brookside View, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 4SH

(01254) 395936

R & M Joiners & Building Contractors

1.63 miles       65 Apple Tree Way, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 0FB

(01254) 384568

Beck Homes

1.64 miles       Challenge House Challenge Way, Blackburn, BB1 5QB

0844 335 0824

B M R Building Maintenance Repairs

1.69 miles       28 Hawthorn Bank Burnley Road, Altham, Accrington, BB5 5TS

(01254) 382034

Ormwood Homes Ltd

1.72 miles       1-9 Straits, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3LU

(01254) 391115

Dean Richardson General Builders

1.73 miles       23 Worsley Court, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3HW

07732 319955

R & J Builders Hardware Ltd

1.74 miles       Croft Head Road, Whitebirk Industrial Estate, Blackburn, BB1 5TB

(01254) 52525

Roe Engineering & Construction

1.74 miles       Cottams Farm Whalley Road, Clayton Le Moors, Accrington, BB5 5SB

(01254) 238273

Garden Design & Build

1.82 miles       18 Cornwall Avenue, Blackburn, BB1 2DD

(01254) 680947

Page : 1 | 2