Search results

for

builders in Kirkby Lonsdale (Carnforth - Lancashire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map
AD

Furness Glass

Supplied & Installalation
Conservatories - Orangeries - Verandas - Porches Bi-fold & Patio Doors
Unit 8 Beezon Road, Trading Est, Kendal, LA9 6BW

01229 248983

Baines Building Contractors

0.03 miles       1 Dodgson Court Tram Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2RS

(015242) 73116

Lunesdale Home & Garden

0.07 miles       54-56 Main Street, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AJ

(015242) 72751

Nick Brown Chimneys Stoves & Fireplaces

0.08 miles       Jingling Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AW

07795 188073

W H Taylor

2.67 miles       Churchfield House, Tunstall, Carnforth, LA6 2RH

(015242) 74233

Thornton Ltd

3.28 miles       Low Row, Lupton, Carnforth, LA6 2PZ

(015395) 66969

Leslie Guy Building Contractors

4.23 miles       Laneside Westhouse, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3NY

(015242) 41263

J J Edmondson & Son

4.61 miles       22 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JU

(015242) 61323

S C Wilson

4.63 miles       36 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JP

(015242) 62761

J C Derbyshire Building

5.12 miles       15 St James Drive, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1HY

(01524) 784840

Brokk UK Ltd

5.12 miles       2a Moss End Business Village, Crooklands, Milnthorpe, LA7 7NU

(015395) 66055

T & P Metcalfe & Son Ltd

5.3 miles       Forgewood House, Wennington, Lancaster, LA2 8NN

(015242) 22230

Holme Building Services

5.39 miles       1 Oxlands, Holme, Carnforth, LA6 1RG

(01524) 782472

Meldale Building Services

5.56 miles       1 Fern Bank Burton Road, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7ET

(015242) 63406

T E & D R Briggs

5.93 miles       5 Highfield Terrace, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7EP

(015242) 62098

G P F Development Ltd

6.07 miles       8 Collingwood Drive, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7GH

(015242) 62597

Myers Building Supplies

6.34 miles       Cumberland Close Low Bentham Road, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7BP

(015242) 61389

C M Slinger & Sons Ltd

6.63 miles       Tennant Well Cottage, 51 Main Street, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7HJ

(015242) 61333

Brian Townley Building Contractors

6.71 miles       4 Low Croft, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7FD

(015242) 61488

P Rockliffe Ltd

6.73 miles       High Cragg Yeat, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ

07831 406460

Andrew Mattinson Builders

7.1 miles       1 Stangerthwaite Barn, Killington, Sedbergh, LA10 5EP

(015396) 20854

Mark Stephens Building Services

7.14 miles       3 Summerville Road, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DF

07958 333322

M K Conversions Ltd

7.14 miles       Four Lane Ends, Marthwaite, Sedbergh, LA10 5ES

(015396) 22038

J G Mason & Son

7.25 miles       Low Commonmire, Endmoor, Kendal, LA8 0ER

(015395) 60608

Mike Clapp Builder Ltd

7.53 miles       25 Borwick Lane, Warton, Carnforth, LA5 9QN

(01524) 733977

Page : 1 | 2