New Search
in
Showing

Builders in Kirkby Lonsdale Carnforth Lancashire

Baines Building Contractors
1 Dodgson Court Tram Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2RS
1 Dodgson Court Tram Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2RS
0.03 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 0.03 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Baines Building Contractors
1 Dodgson Court Tram Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2RS
1 Dodgson Court Tram Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2RS
0.03 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 0.03 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Lunesdale Home & Garden
54-56 Main Street, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AJ
54-56 Main Street, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AJ
0.07 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 0.07 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Lunesdale Home & Garden
54-56 Main Street, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AJ
54-56 Main Street, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AJ
0.07 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 0.07 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Nick Brown Chimneys Stoves & Fireplaces
Jingling Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AW
Jingling Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AW
0.08 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 0.08 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Nick Brown Chimneys Stoves & Fireplaces
Jingling Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AW
Jingling Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AW
0.08 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 0.08 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
W H Taylor
Churchfield House, Tunstall, Carnforth, LA6 2RH
Churchfield House, Tunstall, Carnforth, LA6 2RH
2.67 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 2.67 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
W H Taylor
Churchfield House, Tunstall, Carnforth, LA6 2RH
Churchfield House, Tunstall, Carnforth, LA6 2RH
2.67 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 2.67 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Thornton Ltd
Low Row, Lupton, Carnforth, LA6 2PZ
Low Row, Lupton, Carnforth, LA6 2PZ
3.28 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 3.28 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Thornton Ltd
Low Row, Lupton, Carnforth, LA6 2PZ
Low Row, Lupton, Carnforth, LA6 2PZ
3.28 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 3.28 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Leslie Guy Building Contractors
Laneside Westhouse, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3NY
Laneside Westhouse, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3NY
4.23 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 4.23 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Leslie Guy Building Contractors
Laneside Westhouse, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3NY
Laneside Westhouse, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3NY
4.23 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 4.23 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
J J Edmondson & Son
22 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JU
22 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JU
4.61 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 4.61 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
J J Edmondson & Son
22 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JU
22 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JU
4.61 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 4.61 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
S C Wilson
36 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JP
36 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JP
4.63 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 4.63 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
S C Wilson
36 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JP
36 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JP
4.63 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 4.63 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Aggregate Industries - Aggregates
Holme Park Quarry, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1NZ
Holme Park Quarry, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1NZ
4.77 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 4.77 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Aggregate Industries - Aggregates
Holme Park Quarry, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1NZ
Holme Park Quarry, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1NZ
4.77 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 4.77 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Aggregate Industries - Concrete (Large Load)
Holme Park Quarry, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1NZ
Holme Park Quarry, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1NZ
4.77 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 4.77 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Aggregate Industries - Concrete (Large Load)
Holme Park Quarry, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1NZ
Holme Park Quarry, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1NZ
4.77 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 4.77 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
J C Derbyshire Building
15 St James Drive, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1HY
15 St James Drive, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1HY
5.12 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 5.12 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
J C Derbyshire Building
15 St James Drive, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1HY
15 St James Drive, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1HY
5.12 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 5.12 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Brokk UK Ltd
2a Moss End Business Village, Crooklands, Milnthorpe, LA7 7NU
2a Moss End Business Village, Crooklands, Milnthorpe, LA7 7NU
5.12 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 5.12 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Brokk UK Ltd
2a Moss End Business Village, Crooklands, Milnthorpe, LA7 7NU
2a Moss End Business Village, Crooklands, Milnthorpe, LA7 7NU
5.12 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 5.12 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
T & P Metcalfe & Son Ltd
Forgewood House, Wennington, Lancaster, LA2 8NN
Forgewood House, Wennington, Lancaster, LA2 8NN
5.3 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 5.3 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
T & P Metcalfe & Son Ltd
Forgewood House, Wennington, Lancaster, LA2 8NN
Forgewood House, Wennington, Lancaster, LA2 8NN
5.3 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 5.3 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Holme Building Services
1 Oxlands, Holme, Carnforth, LA6 1RG
1 Oxlands, Holme, Carnforth, LA6 1RG
5.39 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 5.39 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Holme Building Services
1 Oxlands, Holme, Carnforth, LA6 1RG
1 Oxlands, Holme, Carnforth, LA6 1RG
5.39 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 5.39 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Meldale Building Services
1 Fern Bank Burton Road, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7ET
1 Fern Bank Burton Road, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7ET
5.56 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 5.56 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Meldale Building Services
1 Fern Bank Burton Road, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7ET
1 Fern Bank Burton Road, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7ET
5.56 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 5.56 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
T E & D R Briggs
5 Highfield Terrace, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7EP
5 Highfield Terrace, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7EP
5.93 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 5.93 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
T E & D R Briggs
5 Highfield Terrace, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7EP
5 Highfield Terrace, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7EP
5.93 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 5.93 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
G P F Development Ltd
8 Collingwood Drive, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7GH
8 Collingwood Drive, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7GH
6.07 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.07 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
G P F Development Ltd
8 Collingwood Drive, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7GH
8 Collingwood Drive, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7GH
6.07 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.07 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
J T Atkinson Builders Merchants
Unit 2 New Road, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3HL
Unit 2 New Road, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3HL
6.1 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.1 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
J T Atkinson Builders Merchants
Unit 2 New Road, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3HL
Unit 2 New Road, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3HL
6.1 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.1 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Huws Gray
Sermaize Low Bentham Road, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7BS
Sermaize Low Bentham Road, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7BS
6.25 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.25 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Huws Gray
Sermaize Low Bentham Road, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7BS
Sermaize Low Bentham Road, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7BS
6.25 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.25 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Myers Building Supplies
Cumberland Close Low Bentham Road, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7BP
Cumberland Close Low Bentham Road, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7BP
6.34 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.34 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Myers Building Supplies
Cumberland Close Low Bentham Road, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7BP
Cumberland Close Low Bentham Road, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7BP
6.34 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.34 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
C M Slinger & Sons Ltd
Tennant Well Cottage, 51 Main Street, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7HJ
Tennant Well Cottage, 51 Main Street, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7HJ
6.62 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.62 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
C M Slinger & Sons Ltd
Tennant Well Cottage, 51 Main Street, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7HJ
Tennant Well Cottage, 51 Main Street, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7HJ
6.62 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.62 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Brian Townley Building Contractors
4 Low Croft, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7FD
4 Low Croft, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7FD
6.71 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.71 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Brian Townley Building Contractors
4 Low Croft, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7FD
4 Low Croft, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7FD
6.71 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.71 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
P Rockliffe Ltd
High Cragg Yeat, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ
High Cragg Yeat, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ
6.73 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.73 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
P Rockliffe Ltd
High Cragg Yeat, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ
High Cragg Yeat, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ
6.73 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.73 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Trafalgar Projects
Crosby Barn Workshop, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ
Crosby Barn Workshop, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ
6.73 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.73 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Trafalgar Projects
Crosby Barn Workshop, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ
Crosby Barn Workshop, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ
6.73 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.73 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
J G Mason & Son
Low Commonmire, Endmoor, Kendal, LA8 0ER
Low Commonmire, Endmoor, Kendal, LA8 0ER
7.25 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 7.25 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
J G Mason & Son
Low Commonmire, Endmoor, Kendal, LA8 0ER
Low Commonmire, Endmoor, Kendal, LA8 0ER
7.25 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 7.25 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Baines Building Contractors
1 Dodgson Court Tram Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2RS
1 Dodgson Court Tram Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2RS
0.03 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 0.03 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Lunesdale Home & Garden
54-56 Main Street, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AJ
54-56 Main Street, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AJ
0.07 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 0.07 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Nick Brown Chimneys Stoves & Fireplaces
Jingling Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AW
Jingling Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AW
0.08 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 0.08 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
W H Taylor
Churchfield House, Tunstall, Carnforth, LA6 2RH
Churchfield House, Tunstall, Carnforth, LA6 2RH
2.67 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 2.67 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Thornton Ltd
Low Row, Lupton, Carnforth, LA6 2PZ
Low Row, Lupton, Carnforth, LA6 2PZ
3.28 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 3.28 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Leslie Guy Building Contractors
Laneside Westhouse, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3NY
Laneside Westhouse, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3NY
4.23 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 4.23 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
J J Edmondson & Son
22 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JU
22 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JU
4.61 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 4.61 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
S C Wilson
36 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JP
36 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JP
4.63 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 4.63 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Aggregate Industries - Aggregates
Holme Park Quarry, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1NZ
Holme Park Quarry, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1NZ
4.77 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 4.77 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Aggregate Industries - Concrete (Large Load)
Holme Park Quarry, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1NZ
Holme Park Quarry, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1NZ
4.77 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 4.77 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
J C Derbyshire Building
15 St James Drive, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1HY
15 St James Drive, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1HY
5.12 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 5.12 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Brokk UK Ltd
2a Moss End Business Village, Crooklands, Milnthorpe, LA7 7NU
2a Moss End Business Village, Crooklands, Milnthorpe, LA7 7NU
5.12 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 5.12 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
T & P Metcalfe & Son Ltd
Forgewood House, Wennington, Lancaster, LA2 8NN
Forgewood House, Wennington, Lancaster, LA2 8NN
5.3 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 5.3 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Holme Building Services
1 Oxlands, Holme, Carnforth, LA6 1RG
1 Oxlands, Holme, Carnforth, LA6 1RG
5.39 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 5.39 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Meldale Building Services
1 Fern Bank Burton Road, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7ET
1 Fern Bank Burton Road, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7ET
5.56 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 5.56 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
T E & D R Briggs
5 Highfield Terrace, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7EP
5 Highfield Terrace, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7EP
5.93 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 5.93 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
G P F Development Ltd
8 Collingwood Drive, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7GH
8 Collingwood Drive, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7GH
6.07 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.07 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
J T Atkinson Builders Merchants
Unit 2 New Road, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3HL
Unit 2 New Road, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3HL
6.1 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.1 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Huws Gray
Sermaize Low Bentham Road, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7BS
Sermaize Low Bentham Road, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7BS
6.25 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.25 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Myers Building Supplies
Cumberland Close Low Bentham Road, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7BP
Cumberland Close Low Bentham Road, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7BP
6.34 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.34 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
C M Slinger & Sons Ltd
Tennant Well Cottage, 51 Main Street, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7HJ
Tennant Well Cottage, 51 Main Street, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7HJ
6.62 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.62 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Brian Townley Building Contractors
4 Low Croft, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7FD
4 Low Croft, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7FD
6.71 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.71 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
P Rockliffe Ltd
High Cragg Yeat, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ
High Cragg Yeat, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ
6.73 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.73 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Trafalgar Projects
Crosby Barn Workshop, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ
Crosby Barn Workshop, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ
6.73 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 6.73 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
J G Mason & Son
Low Commonmire, Endmoor, Kendal, LA8 0ER
Low Commonmire, Endmoor, Kendal, LA8 0ER
7.25 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire 7.25 miles from the centre of kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2