in
Showing

builders in kirkby lonsdale carnforth lancashire

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Furness Glass

Supplied & Installalation

Conservatories - Orangeries - Verandas - Porches |Bi-fold & Patio Doors
Unit 8 Beezon Road, Trading Est, Kendal, LA9 6BW Unit 8 Beezon Road, Trading Est, Kendal, LA9 6BW
Unit 8 Beezon Road, Trading Est, Kendal, LA9 6BW Unit 8 Beezon Road, Trading Est, Kendal, LA9 6BW
Web
Baines Building Contractors
0.03 miles     1 Dodgson Court Tram Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2RS 1 Dodgson Court Tram Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2RS
0.03 miles     1 Dodgson Court Tram Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2RS 1 Dodgson Court Tram Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2RS
Lunesdale Home & Garden
0.07 miles     54-56 Main Street, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AJ 54-56 Main Street, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AJ
0.07 miles     54-56 Main Street, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AJ 54-56 Main Street, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AJ
Nick Brown Chimneys Stoves & Fireplaces
0.08 miles     Jingling Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AW Jingling Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AW
0.08 miles     Jingling Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AW Jingling Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AW
Web
W H Taylor
2.67 miles     Churchfield House, Tunstall, Carnforth, LA6 2RH Churchfield House, Tunstall, Carnforth, LA6 2RH
2.67 miles     Churchfield House, Tunstall, Carnforth, LA6 2RH Churchfield House, Tunstall, Carnforth, LA6 2RH
Thornton Ltd
3.28 miles     Low Row, Lupton, Carnforth, LA6 2PZ Low Row, Lupton, Carnforth, LA6 2PZ
3.28 miles     Low Row, Lupton, Carnforth, LA6 2PZ Low Row, Lupton, Carnforth, LA6 2PZ
Leslie Guy Building Contractors
4.23 miles     Laneside Westhouse, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3NY Laneside Westhouse, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3NY
4.23 miles     Laneside Westhouse, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3NY Laneside Westhouse, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3NY
J J Edmondson & Son
4.61 miles     22 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JU 22 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JU
4.61 miles     22 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JU 22 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JU
S C Wilson
4.63 miles     36 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JP 36 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JP
4.63 miles     36 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JP 36 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JP
J C Derbyshire Building
5.12 miles     15 St James Drive, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1HY 15 St James Drive, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1HY
5.12 miles     15 St James Drive, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1HY 15 St James Drive, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1HY
Web
Brokk UK Ltd
5.12 miles     2a Moss End Business Village, Crooklands, Milnthorpe, LA7 7NU 2a Moss End Business Village, Crooklands, Milnthorpe, LA7 7NU
5.12 miles     2a Moss End Business Village, Crooklands, Milnthorpe, LA7 7NU 2a Moss End Business Village, Crooklands, Milnthorpe, LA7 7NU
Web
T & P Metcalfe & Son Ltd
5.3 miles     Forgewood House, Wennington, Lancaster, LA2 8NN Forgewood House, Wennington, Lancaster, LA2 8NN
5.3 miles     Forgewood House, Wennington, Lancaster, LA2 8NN Forgewood House, Wennington, Lancaster, LA2 8NN
Web
Holme Building Services
5.39 miles     1 Oxlands, Holme, Carnforth, LA6 1RG 1 Oxlands, Holme, Carnforth, LA6 1RG
5.39 miles     1 Oxlands, Holme, Carnforth, LA6 1RG 1 Oxlands, Holme, Carnforth, LA6 1RG
Meldale Building Services
5.56 miles     1 Fern Bank Burton Road, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7ET 1 Fern Bank Burton Road, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7ET
5.56 miles     1 Fern Bank Burton Road, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7ET 1 Fern Bank Burton Road, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7ET
T E & D R Briggs
5.93 miles     5 Highfield Terrace, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7EP 5 Highfield Terrace, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7EP
5.93 miles     5 Highfield Terrace, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7EP 5 Highfield Terrace, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7EP
G P F Development Ltd
6.07 miles     8 Collingwood Drive, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7GH 8 Collingwood Drive, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7GH
6.07 miles     8 Collingwood Drive, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7GH 8 Collingwood Drive, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7GH
J T Atkinson Builders Merchants
6.1 miles     Unit 2 New Road, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3HL Unit 2 New Road, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3HL
6.1 miles     Unit 2 New Road, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3HL Unit 2 New Road, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3HL
Web
Myers Building Supplies
6.34 miles     Cumberland Close Low Bentham Road, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7BP Cumberland Close Low Bentham Road, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7BP
6.34 miles     Cumberland Close Low Bentham Road, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7BP Cumberland Close Low Bentham Road, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7BP
Web
C M Slinger & Sons Ltd
6.63 miles     Tennant Well Cottage, 51 Main Street, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7HJ Tennant Well Cottage, 51 Main Street, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7HJ
6.63 miles     Tennant Well Cottage, 51 Main Street, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7HJ Tennant Well Cottage, 51 Main Street, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7HJ
Brian Townley Building Contractors
6.71 miles     4 Low Croft, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7FD 4 Low Croft, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7FD
6.71 miles     4 Low Croft, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7FD 4 Low Croft, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7FD
P Rockliffe Ltd
6.73 miles     High Cragg Yeat, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ High Cragg Yeat, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ
6.73 miles     High Cragg Yeat, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ High Cragg Yeat, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ
Trafalgar Projects
6.73 miles     Crosby Barn Workshop, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ Crosby Barn Workshop, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ
6.73 miles     Crosby Barn Workshop, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ Crosby Barn Workshop, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ
Web
Mark Stephens Building Services
7.14 miles     3 Summerville Road, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DF 3 Summerville Road, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DF
7.14 miles     3 Summerville Road, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DF 3 Summerville Road, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DF
M K Conversions Ltd
7.14 miles     Four Lane Ends, Marthwaite, Sedbergh, LA10 5ES Four Lane Ends, Marthwaite, Sedbergh, LA10 5ES
7.14 miles     Four Lane Ends, Marthwaite, Sedbergh, LA10 5ES Four Lane Ends, Marthwaite, Sedbergh, LA10 5ES
Web
J G Mason & Son
7.25 miles     Low Commonmire, Endmoor, Kendal, LA8 0ER Low Commonmire, Endmoor, Kendal, LA8 0ER
7.25 miles     Low Commonmire, Endmoor, Kendal, LA8 0ER Low Commonmire, Endmoor, Kendal, LA8 0ER
Web
Furness Glass
0.25 miles     Unit 8 Beezon Road, Trading Est, Kendal,LA9 6BW
Baines Building Contractors
0.03 miles     1 Dodgson Court Tram Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2RS
Lunesdale Home & Garden
0.07 miles     54-56 Main Street, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AJ
Nick Brown Chimneys Stoves & Fireplaces
0.08 miles     Jingling Lane, Kirkby Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 2AW
W H Taylor
2.67 miles     Churchfield House, Tunstall, Carnforth, LA6 2RH
Thornton Ltd
3.28 miles     Low Row, Lupton, Carnforth, LA6 2PZ
Leslie Guy Building Contractors
4.23 miles     Laneside Westhouse, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3NY
J J Edmondson & Son
4.61 miles     22 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JU
S C Wilson
4.63 miles     36 High Street, Burton In Lonsdale, Carnforth, LA6 3JP
J C Derbyshire Building
5.12 miles     15 St James Drive, Burton, Carnforth, LA6 1HY
Brokk UK Ltd
5.12 miles     2a Moss End Business Village, Crooklands, Milnthorpe, LA7 7NU
T & P Metcalfe & Son Ltd
5.3 miles     Forgewood House, Wennington, Lancaster, LA2 8NN
Holme Building Services
5.39 miles     1 Oxlands, Holme, Carnforth, LA6 1RG
Meldale Building Services
5.56 miles     1 Fern Bank Burton Road, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7ET
T E & D R Briggs
5.93 miles     5 Highfield Terrace, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7EP
G P F Development Ltd
6.07 miles     8 Collingwood Drive, Lower Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7GH
J T Atkinson Builders Merchants
6.1 miles     Unit 2 New Road, Ingleton, Carnforth, LA6 3HL
Myers Building Supplies
6.34 miles     Cumberland Close Low Bentham Road, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7BP
C M Slinger & Sons Ltd
6.63 miles     Tennant Well Cottage, 51 Main Street, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7HJ
Brian Townley Building Contractors
6.71 miles     4 Low Croft, Bentham, Lancaster, LA2 7FD
P Rockliffe Ltd
6.73 miles     High Cragg Yeat, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ
Trafalgar Projects
6.73 miles     Crosby Barn Workshop, Ackenthwaite, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DQ
Mark Stephens Building Services
7.14 miles     3 Summerville Road, Milnthorpe, LA7 7DF
M K Conversions Ltd
7.14 miles     Four Lane Ends, Marthwaite, Sedbergh, LA10 5ES
J G Mason & Son
7.25 miles     Low Commonmire, Endmoor, Kendal, LA8 0ER
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2