New Search
in
Showing

Builders in Bishop Middleham Ferryhill

Jewson
Salter Lane Industrial Estate, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3EE
Salter Lane Industrial Estate, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3EE
0.93 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 0.93 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Jewson
Salter Lane Industrial Estate, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3EE
Salter Lane Industrial Estate, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3EE
0.93 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 0.93 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Rend Tech North East Ltd
Bracken House Salters Lane, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3EE
Bracken House Salters Lane, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3EE
0.93 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 0.93 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Rend Tech North East Ltd
Bracken House Salters Lane, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3EE
Bracken House Salters Lane, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3EE
0.93 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 0.93 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Streetley Dolomite Ltd
Thrislington Works, West Cornforth, Ferryhill, DL17 9EY
Thrislington Works, West Cornforth, Ferryhill, DL17 9EY
2.53 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 2.53 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Streetley Dolomite Ltd
Thrislington Works, West Cornforth, Ferryhill, DL17 9EY
Thrislington Works, West Cornforth, Ferryhill, DL17 9EY
2.53 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 2.53 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Trimdon Conservatories
24 Main Road, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6QD
24 Main Road, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6QD
2.62 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 2.62 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Trimdon Conservatories
24 Main Road, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6QD
24 Main Road, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6QD
2.62 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 2.62 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
S Redfern Plastering & Building
24 Front Street North, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6PG
24 Front Street North, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6PG
2.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 2.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
S Redfern Plastering & Building
24 Front Street North, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6PG
24 Front Street North, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6PG
2.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 2.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Breedon Construction
Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4BB
Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4BB
2.9 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 2.9 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Breedon Construction
Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4BB
Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4BB
2.9 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 2.9 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
S H C & Sons
17 Coronation Terrace, West Cornforth, Ferryhill, DL17 9LR
17 Coronation Terrace, West Cornforth, Ferryhill, DL17 9LR
3.22 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 3.22 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
S H C & Sons
17 Coronation Terrace, West Cornforth, Ferryhill, DL17 9LR
17 Coronation Terrace, West Cornforth, Ferryhill, DL17 9LR
3.22 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 3.22 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Mackenzie Home Improvements Ltd
Linden House Linden Villas, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4DX
Linden House Linden Villas, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4DX
3.4 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 3.4 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Mackenzie Home Improvements Ltd
Linden House Linden Villas, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4DX
Linden House Linden Villas, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4DX
3.4 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 3.4 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
A D H Building Services North East Ltd
1 Leslie Villas, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AE
1 Leslie Villas, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AE
3.44 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 3.44 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
A D H Building Services North East Ltd
1 Leslie Villas, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AE
1 Leslie Villas, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AE
3.44 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 3.44 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Cummings J
18 Wood View, Trimdon Station, TS29 6BG
18 Wood View, Trimdon Station, TS29 6BG
4.49 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.49 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Cummings J
18 Wood View, Trimdon Station, TS29 6BG
18 Wood View, Trimdon Station, TS29 6BG
4.49 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.49 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Mackleys Builders
11 Heugh Hall Row, Old Quarrington, Durham, DH6 5NW
11 Heugh Hall Row, Old Quarrington, Durham, DH6 5NW
4.64 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.64 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Mackleys Builders
11 Heugh Hall Row, Old Quarrington, Durham, DH6 5NW
11 Heugh Hall Row, Old Quarrington, Durham, DH6 5NW
4.64 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.64 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Anderson Joinery & Building
10 Wycliffe Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4BN
10 Wycliffe Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4BN
4.65 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.65 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Anderson Joinery & Building
10 Wycliffe Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4BN
10 Wycliffe Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4BN
4.65 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.65 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Hall Construction
Stotforth Hill House Windlestone Park, Windlestone, Ferryhill, DL17 0NF
Stotforth Hill House Windlestone Park, Windlestone, Ferryhill, DL17 0NF
4.68 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.68 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Hall Construction
Stotforth Hill House Windlestone Park, Windlestone, Ferryhill, DL17 0NF
Stotforth Hill House Windlestone Park, Windlestone, Ferryhill, DL17 0NF
4.68 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.68 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
K Harrison Builders North East
18 Woodham Gate, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UB
18 Woodham Gate, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UB
4.78 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.78 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
K Harrison Builders North East
18 Woodham Gate, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UB
18 Woodham Gate, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UB
4.78 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.78 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Lidster Property Services
1 Kirk Grove, Kirk Merrington, Spennymoor, DL16 7GA
1 Kirk Grove, Kirk Merrington, Spennymoor, DL16 7GA
5.05 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.05 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Lidster Property Services
1 Kirk Grove, Kirk Merrington, Spennymoor, DL16 7GA
1 Kirk Grove, Kirk Merrington, Spennymoor, DL16 7GA
5.05 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.05 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Goldcrest Developments
33 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB
33 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB
5.15 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.15 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Goldcrest Developments
33 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB
33 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB
5.15 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.15 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Gleeson Homes
Ferndale Close Dormand Villa, Wingate, TS28 5HL
Ferndale Close Dormand Villa, Wingate, TS28 5HL
5.35 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.35 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Gleeson Homes
Ferndale Close Dormand Villa, Wingate, TS28 5HL
Ferndale Close Dormand Villa, Wingate, TS28 5HL
5.35 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.35 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Dunelm Castle Homes
Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
5.36 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.36 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Dunelm Castle Homes
Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
5.36 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.36 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Esh Construction
Esh House Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
Esh House Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
5.36 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.36 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Esh Construction
Esh House Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
Esh House Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
5.36 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.36 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Persimmon Homes Ltd
Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
5.36 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.36 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Persimmon Homes Ltd
Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
5.36 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.36 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Durham Iron Works
4 Griffiths Court, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5FD
4 Griffiths Court, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5FD
5.38 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.38 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Durham Iron Works
4 Griffiths Court, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5FD
4 Griffiths Court, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5FD
5.38 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.38 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
M B M Construction
145 Durham Road, Spennymoor, DL16 6JU
145 Durham Road, Spennymoor, DL16 6JU
5.51 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.51 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
M B M Construction
145 Durham Road, Spennymoor, DL16 6JU
145 Durham Road, Spennymoor, DL16 6JU
5.51 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.51 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Sangers Buildings & Joinery Group Ltd
Stead Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4HF
Stead Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4HF
5.55 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.55 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Sangers Buildings & Joinery Group Ltd
Stead Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4HF
Stead Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4HF
5.55 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.55 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Mollhann Construction
Rodridge Hall, Station Town, Wingate, TS28 5HQ
Rodridge Hall, Station Town, Wingate, TS28 5HQ
5.62 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.62 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Mollhann Construction
Rodridge Hall, Station Town, Wingate, TS28 5HQ
Rodridge Hall, Station Town, Wingate, TS28 5HQ
5.62 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.62 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Screwfix
Horndale Business Park Horndale Avenue, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6DR
Horndale Business Park Horndale Avenue, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6DR
5.64 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.64 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Screwfix
Horndale Business Park Horndale Avenue, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6DR
Horndale Business Park Horndale Avenue, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6DR
5.64 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.64 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Jewson
Salter Lane Industrial Estate, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3EE
Salter Lane Industrial Estate, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3EE
0.93 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 0.93 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Rend Tech North East Ltd
Bracken House Salters Lane, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3EE
Bracken House Salters Lane, Sedgefield, Stockton-on-Tees, TS21 3EE
0.93 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 0.93 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Streetley Dolomite Ltd
Thrislington Works, West Cornforth, Ferryhill, DL17 9EY
Thrislington Works, West Cornforth, Ferryhill, DL17 9EY
2.53 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 2.53 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Trimdon Conservatories
24 Main Road, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6QD
24 Main Road, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6QD
2.62 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 2.62 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
S Redfern Plastering & Building
24 Front Street North, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6PG
24 Front Street North, Trimdon, Trimdon Station, TS29 6PG
2.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 2.87 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Breedon Construction
Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4BB
Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4BB
2.9 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 2.9 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
S H C & Sons
17 Coronation Terrace, West Cornforth, Ferryhill, DL17 9LR
17 Coronation Terrace, West Cornforth, Ferryhill, DL17 9LR
3.22 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 3.22 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Mackenzie Home Improvements Ltd
Linden House Linden Villas, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4DX
Linden House Linden Villas, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4DX
3.4 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 3.4 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
A D H Building Services North East Ltd
1 Leslie Villas, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AE
1 Leslie Villas, Coxhoe, Durham, DH6 4AE
3.44 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 3.44 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Cummings J
18 Wood View, Trimdon Station, TS29 6BG
18 Wood View, Trimdon Station, TS29 6BG
4.49 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.49 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Mackleys Builders
11 Heugh Hall Row, Old Quarrington, Durham, DH6 5NW
11 Heugh Hall Row, Old Quarrington, Durham, DH6 5NW
4.64 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.64 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Anderson Joinery & Building
10 Wycliffe Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4BN
10 Wycliffe Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4BN
4.65 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.65 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Hall Construction
Stotforth Hill House Windlestone Park, Windlestone, Ferryhill, DL17 0NF
Stotforth Hill House Windlestone Park, Windlestone, Ferryhill, DL17 0NF
4.68 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.68 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
K Harrison Builders North East
18 Woodham Gate, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UB
18 Woodham Gate, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4UB
4.78 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 4.78 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Lidster Property Services
1 Kirk Grove, Kirk Merrington, Spennymoor, DL16 7GA
1 Kirk Grove, Kirk Merrington, Spennymoor, DL16 7GA
5.05 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.05 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Goldcrest Developments
33 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB
33 Monteigne Drive, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5QB
5.15 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.15 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Gleeson Homes
Ferndale Close Dormand Villa, Wingate, TS28 5HL
Ferndale Close Dormand Villa, Wingate, TS28 5HL
5.35 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.35 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Dunelm Castle Homes
Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
5.36 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.36 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Esh Construction
Esh House Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
Esh House Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
5.36 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.36 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Persimmon Homes Ltd
Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
5.36 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.36 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Durham Iron Works
4 Griffiths Court, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5FD
4 Griffiths Court, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5FD
5.38 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.38 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
M B M Construction
145 Durham Road, Spennymoor, DL16 6JU
145 Durham Road, Spennymoor, DL16 6JU
5.51 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.51 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Sangers Buildings & Joinery Group Ltd
Stead Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4HF
Stead Close, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 4HF
5.55 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.55 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Mollhann Construction
Rodridge Hall, Station Town, Wingate, TS28 5HQ
Rodridge Hall, Station Town, Wingate, TS28 5HQ
5.62 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.62 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Screwfix
Horndale Business Park Horndale Avenue, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6DR
Horndale Business Park Horndale Avenue, Aycliffe Business Park, Newton Aycliffe, DL5 6DR
5.64 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill 5.64 miles from the centre of bishop middleham ferryhill
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2