in
Showing

Builders in Bishop Auckland

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
J T Dove
0.34 miles     5-7 Railway Street, Bishop Auckland, DL14 7LR 5-7 Railway Street, Bishop Auckland, DL14 7LR
Web
J T Dove
0.34 miles     5-7 Railway Street, Bishop Auckland, DL14 7LR
Selco
0.51 miles     Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
Web
Selco
0.51 miles     Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
Moffett & March Ltd
0.78 miles     20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT 20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
Web
Moffett & March Ltd
0.78 miles     20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
T A Jacomb
0.8 miles     35 Seymour Street, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6JD 35 Seymour Street, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6JD
T A Jacomb
0.8 miles     35 Seymour Street, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6JD
S Binks Builders
1.07 miles     14 Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6RP 14 Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6RP
S Binks Builders
1.07 miles     14 Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6RP
T Manners & Sons Ltd
1.23 miles     Peel House Dovecot Hill, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XW Peel House Dovecot Hill, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XW
Web
T Manners & Sons Ltd
1.23 miles     Peel House Dovecot Hill, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XW
James Burrell Ltd
1.31 miles     9 Hatfield Way, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XF 9 Hatfield Way, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XF
Web
James Burrell Ltd
1.31 miles     9 Hatfield Way, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XF
T R Builders
1.5 miles     7 James Terrace, Coronation, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8SH 7 James Terrace, Coronation, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8SH
T R Builders
1.5 miles     7 James Terrace, Coronation, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8SH
Jewson
1.51 miles     Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AT Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AT
Web
Jewson
1.51 miles     Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AT
M B M Construction
1.56 miles     16 Frederick Street, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8PW 16 Frederick Street, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8PW
M B M Construction
1.56 miles     16 Frederick Street, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8PW
M Hallimond Building Services Ltd
1.62 miles     25 Greenfields Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9TE 25 Greenfields Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9TE
Web
M Hallimond Building Services Ltd
1.62 miles     25 Greenfields Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9TE
J T Atkinson
1.65 miles     149-151 Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AU 149-151 Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AU
Web
J T Atkinson
1.65 miles     149-151 Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AU
Breedon Aggregates
1.71 miles     Roman Way Industrial Estate Tindale Crescent, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AW Roman Way Industrial Estate Tindale Crescent, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AW
Web
Breedon Aggregates
1.71 miles     Roman Way Industrial Estate Tindale Crescent, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AW
Screwfix
1.71 miles     Abraham Enterprise Park, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9TT Abraham Enterprise Park, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9TT
Web
Screwfix
1.71 miles     Abraham Enterprise Park, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9TT
W Turner Building Services
1.8 miles     59 Etherley Grange, Etherley Grange, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0JZ 59 Etherley Grange, Etherley Grange, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0JZ
W Turner Building Services
1.8 miles     59 Etherley Grange, Etherley Grange, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0JZ
Aldred & Reid Ltd
1.97 miles     4 Cleveland View, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8NE 4 Cleveland View, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8NE
Web
Aldred & Reid Ltd
1.97 miles     4 Cleveland View, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8NE
Kenneth Bowen
2.62 miles     3 Low Etherley, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0EX 3 Low Etherley, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0EX
Kenneth Bowen
2.62 miles     3 Low Etherley, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0EX
Taylor Hastwell Steeplejacks
2.65 miles     Unit 18 Furnace Industrial Estate, Shildon, DL4 1QB Unit 18 Furnace Industrial Estate, Shildon, DL4 1QB
Taylor Hastwell Steeplejacks
2.65 miles     Unit 18 Furnace Industrial Estate, Shildon, DL4 1QB
Eldon Hope Building Materials
2.82 miles     Old Eldon, Shildon, DL4 2QX Old Eldon, Shildon, DL4 2QX
Eldon Hope Building Materials
2.82 miles     Old Eldon, Shildon, DL4 2QX
Travis Perkins PLC
2.95 miles     St Helen Way, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AX St Helen Way, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AX
Web
Travis Perkins PLC
2.95 miles     St Helen Way, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AX
Jewson
3.06 miles     Front Street Merrington Lane Industrial Estate, Spennymoor, DL16 7RZ Front Street Merrington Lane Industrial Estate, Spennymoor, DL16 7RZ
Web
Jewson
3.06 miles     Front Street Merrington Lane Industrial Estate, Spennymoor, DL16 7RZ
W H Walton
3.13 miles     8 Etherley Bank, High Etherley, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0LG 8 Etherley Bank, High Etherley, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0LG
W H Walton
3.13 miles     8 Etherley Bank, High Etherley, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0LG
D W N Buildings
3.14 miles     34 Greenways, Sunnybrow, Crook, DL15 0LX 34 Greenways, Sunnybrow, Crook, DL15 0LX
D W N Buildings
3.14 miles     34 Greenways, Sunnybrow, Crook, DL15 0LX
A F Roofing Services
3.19 miles     15 Simpson Road, West Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9JP 15 Simpson Road, West Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9JP
A F Roofing Services
3.19 miles     15 Simpson Road, West Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9JP
Lidster Property Services
3.26 miles     1 Kirk Grove, Kirk Merrington, Spennymoor, DL16 7GA 1 Kirk Grove, Kirk Merrington, Spennymoor, DL16 7GA
Lidster Property Services
3.26 miles     1 Kirk Grove, Kirk Merrington, Spennymoor, DL16 7GA
J T Dove
0.34 miles     5-7 Railway Street, Bishop Auckland, DL14 7LR
Selco
0.51 miles     Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
Moffett & March Ltd
0.78 miles     20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
T A Jacomb
0.8 miles     35 Seymour Street, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6JD
S Binks Builders
1.07 miles     14 Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6RP
T Manners & Sons Ltd
1.23 miles     Peel House Dovecot Hill, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XW
James Burrell Ltd
1.31 miles     9 Hatfield Way, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XF
T R Builders
1.5 miles     7 James Terrace, Coronation, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8SH
Jewson
1.51 miles     Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AT
M B M Construction
1.56 miles     16 Frederick Street, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8PW
M Hallimond Building Services Ltd
1.62 miles     25 Greenfields Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9TE
J T Atkinson
1.65 miles     149-151 Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AU
Breedon Aggregates
1.71 miles     Roman Way Industrial Estate Tindale Crescent, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AW
Screwfix
1.71 miles     Abraham Enterprise Park, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9TT
W Turner Building Services
1.8 miles     59 Etherley Grange, Etherley Grange, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0JZ
Aldred & Reid Ltd
1.97 miles     4 Cleveland View, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8NE
Kenneth Bowen
2.62 miles     3 Low Etherley, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0EX
Taylor Hastwell Steeplejacks
2.65 miles     Unit 18 Furnace Industrial Estate, Shildon, DL4 1QB
Eldon Hope Building Materials
2.82 miles     Old Eldon, Shildon, DL4 2QX
Travis Perkins PLC
2.95 miles     St Helen Way, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AX
Jewson
3.06 miles     Front Street Merrington Lane Industrial Estate, Spennymoor, DL16 7RZ
W H Walton
3.13 miles     8 Etherley Bank, High Etherley, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0LG
D W N Buildings
3.14 miles     34 Greenways, Sunnybrow, Crook, DL15 0LX
A F Roofing Services
3.19 miles     15 Simpson Road, West Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9JP
Lidster Property Services
3.26 miles     1 Kirk Grove, Kirk Merrington, Spennymoor, DL16 7GA
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2