New Search
in
Showing

Builders in Bishop Auckland

J T Dove
5-7 Railway Street, Bishop Auckland, DL14 7LR
5-7 Railway Street, Bishop Auckland, DL14 7LR
0.34 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 0.34 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
J T Dove
5-7 Railway Street, Bishop Auckland, DL14 7LR
5-7 Railway Street, Bishop Auckland, DL14 7LR
0.34 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 0.34 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Selco
Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
0.51 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 0.51 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Selco
Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
0.51 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 0.51 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Moffett & March Ltd
20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
0.78 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 0.78 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Moffett & March Ltd
20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
0.78 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 0.78 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
T A Jacomb
35 Seymour Street, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6JD
35 Seymour Street, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6JD
0.8 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 0.8 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
T A Jacomb
35 Seymour Street, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6JD
35 Seymour Street, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6JD
0.8 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 0.8 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
S Binks Builders
14 Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6RP
14 Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6RP
1.07 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.07 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
S Binks Builders
14 Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6RP
14 Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6RP
1.07 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.07 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
James Burrell Ltd
9 Hatfield Way, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XF
9 Hatfield Way, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XF
1.31 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.31 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
James Burrell Ltd
9 Hatfield Way, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XF
9 Hatfield Way, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XF
1.31 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.31 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
T Manners & Sons Ltd
Peel House Dovecot Hill, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XW
Peel House Dovecot Hill, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XW
1.32 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.32 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
T Manners & Sons Ltd
Peel House Dovecot Hill, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XW
Peel House Dovecot Hill, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XW
1.32 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.32 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
T R Builders
7 James Terrace, Coronation, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8SH
7 James Terrace, Coronation, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8SH
1.5 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.5 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
T R Builders
7 James Terrace, Coronation, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8SH
7 James Terrace, Coronation, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8SH
1.5 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.5 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Jewson
Watling Road Bishop Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AT
Watling Road Bishop Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AT
1.51 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.51 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Jewson
Watling Road Bishop Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AT
Watling Road Bishop Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AT
1.51 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.51 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
M B M Construction
16 Frederick Street, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8PW
16 Frederick Street, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8PW
1.56 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.56 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
M B M Construction
16 Frederick Street, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8PW
16 Frederick Street, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8PW
1.56 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.56 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
J T Atkinson
149-151 Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AU
149-151 Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AU
1.65 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.65 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
J T Atkinson
149-151 Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AU
149-151 Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AU
1.65 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.65 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Breedon Aggregates
Roman Way Industrial Estate Tindale Crescent, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AW
Roman Way Industrial Estate Tindale Crescent, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AW
1.71 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.71 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Breedon Aggregates
Roman Way Industrial Estate Tindale Crescent, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AW
Roman Way Industrial Estate Tindale Crescent, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AW
1.71 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.71 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Screwfix
Abraham Enterprise Park, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9TT
Abraham Enterprise Park, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9TT
1.71 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.71 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Screwfix
Abraham Enterprise Park, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9TT
Abraham Enterprise Park, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9TT
1.71 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.71 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
W Turner Building Services
59 Etherley Grange, Etherley Grange, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0JZ
59 Etherley Grange, Etherley Grange, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0JZ
1.8 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.8 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
W Turner Building Services
59 Etherley Grange, Etherley Grange, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0JZ
59 Etherley Grange, Etherley Grange, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0JZ
1.8 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.8 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Aldred & Reid Ltd
4 Cleveland View, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8NE
4 Cleveland View, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8NE
1.97 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.97 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Aldred & Reid Ltd
4 Cleveland View, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8NE
4 Cleveland View, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8NE
1.97 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.97 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Kenneth Bowen
3 Low Etherley, Low Etherley, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0EX
3 Low Etherley, Low Etherley, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0EX
2.62 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 2.62 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Kenneth Bowen
3 Low Etherley, Low Etherley, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0EX
3 Low Etherley, Low Etherley, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0EX
2.62 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 2.62 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Taylor Hastwell Steeplejacks
Unit 18 Furnace Industrial Estate, Shildon, DL4 1QB
Unit 18 Furnace Industrial Estate, Shildon, DL4 1QB
2.65 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 2.65 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Taylor Hastwell Steeplejacks
Unit 18 Furnace Industrial Estate, Shildon, DL4 1QB
Unit 18 Furnace Industrial Estate, Shildon, DL4 1QB
2.65 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 2.65 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Eldon Hope Building Materials
Old Eldon, Shildon, DL4 2QX
Old Eldon, Shildon, DL4 2QX
2.82 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 2.82 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Eldon Hope Building Materials
Old Eldon, Shildon, DL4 2QX
Old Eldon, Shildon, DL4 2QX
2.82 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 2.82 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Travis Perkins PLC
St Helen Way, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AX
St Helen Way, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AX
2.95 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 2.95 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Travis Perkins PLC
St Helen Way, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AX
St Helen Way, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AX
2.95 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 2.95 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Jewson
Front Street Merrington Lane Industrial Estate, Spennymoor, DL16 7RZ
Front Street Merrington Lane Industrial Estate, Spennymoor, DL16 7RZ
3.06 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 3.06 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Jewson
Front Street Merrington Lane Industrial Estate, Spennymoor, DL16 7RZ
Front Street Merrington Lane Industrial Estate, Spennymoor, DL16 7RZ
3.06 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 3.06 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
W H Walton
8 Etherley Bank, High Etherley, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0LG
8 Etherley Bank, High Etherley, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0LG
3.13 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 3.13 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
W H Walton
8 Etherley Bank, High Etherley, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0LG
8 Etherley Bank, High Etherley, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0LG
3.13 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 3.13 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
D W N Buildings
34 Greenways, Sunnybrow, Crook, DL15 0LX
34 Greenways, Sunnybrow, Crook, DL15 0LX
3.14 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 3.14 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
D W N Buildings
34 Greenways, Sunnybrow, Crook, DL15 0LX
34 Greenways, Sunnybrow, Crook, DL15 0LX
3.14 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 3.14 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
A F Roofing Services
15 Simpson Road, West Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9JP
15 Simpson Road, West Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9JP
3.19 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 3.19 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
A F Roofing Services
15 Simpson Road, West Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9JP
15 Simpson Road, West Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9JP
3.19 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 3.19 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Lidster Property Services
1 Kirk Grove, Kirk Merrington, Spennymoor, DL16 7GA
1 Kirk Grove, Kirk Merrington, Spennymoor, DL16 7GA
3.26 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 3.26 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Lidster Property Services
1 Kirk Grove, Kirk Merrington, Spennymoor, DL16 7GA
1 Kirk Grove, Kirk Merrington, Spennymoor, DL16 7GA
3.26 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 3.26 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
A R Building Maintenance
6 Hutton Terrace, Willington, Crook, DL15 0DS
6 Hutton Terrace, Willington, Crook, DL15 0DS
3.36 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 3.36 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
A R Building Maintenance
6 Hutton Terrace, Willington, Crook, DL15 0DS
6 Hutton Terrace, Willington, Crook, DL15 0DS
3.36 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 3.36 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
J T Dove
5-7 Railway Street, Bishop Auckland, DL14 7LR
5-7 Railway Street, Bishop Auckland, DL14 7LR
0.34 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 0.34 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Selco
Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
Ormesby Works Cockton Hill Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6EN
0.51 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 0.51 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Moffett & March Ltd
20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
20 Warwick Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6LT
0.78 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 0.78 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
T A Jacomb
35 Seymour Street, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6JD
35 Seymour Street, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6JD
0.8 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 0.8 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
S Binks Builders
14 Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6RP
14 Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6RP
1.07 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.07 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
James Burrell Ltd
9 Hatfield Way, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XF
9 Hatfield Way, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XF
1.31 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.31 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
T Manners & Sons Ltd
Peel House Dovecot Hill, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XW
Peel House Dovecot Hill, South Church Enterprise Park, Bishop Auckland, DL14 6XW
1.32 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.32 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
T R Builders
7 James Terrace, Coronation, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8SH
7 James Terrace, Coronation, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8SH
1.5 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.5 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Jewson
Watling Road Bishop Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AT
Watling Road Bishop Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AT
1.51 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.51 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
M B M Construction
16 Frederick Street, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8PW
16 Frederick Street, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8PW
1.56 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.56 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
J T Atkinson
149-151 Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AU
149-151 Watling Road, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AU
1.65 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.65 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Breedon Aggregates
Roman Way Industrial Estate Tindale Crescent, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AW
Roman Way Industrial Estate Tindale Crescent, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AW
1.71 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.71 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Screwfix
Abraham Enterprise Park, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9TT
Abraham Enterprise Park, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9TT
1.71 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.71 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
W Turner Building Services
59 Etherley Grange, Etherley Grange, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0JZ
59 Etherley Grange, Etherley Grange, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0JZ
1.8 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.8 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Aldred & Reid Ltd
4 Cleveland View, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8NE
4 Cleveland View, Coundon, Bishop Auckland, DL14 8NE
1.97 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 1.97 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Kenneth Bowen
3 Low Etherley, Low Etherley, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0EX
3 Low Etherley, Low Etherley, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0EX
2.62 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 2.62 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Taylor Hastwell Steeplejacks
Unit 18 Furnace Industrial Estate, Shildon, DL4 1QB
Unit 18 Furnace Industrial Estate, Shildon, DL4 1QB
2.65 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 2.65 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Eldon Hope Building Materials
Old Eldon, Shildon, DL4 2QX
Old Eldon, Shildon, DL4 2QX
2.82 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 2.82 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Travis Perkins PLC
St Helen Way, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AX
St Helen Way, St Helen Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9AX
2.95 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 2.95 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Jewson
Front Street Merrington Lane Industrial Estate, Spennymoor, DL16 7RZ
Front Street Merrington Lane Industrial Estate, Spennymoor, DL16 7RZ
3.06 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 3.06 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
W H Walton
8 Etherley Bank, High Etherley, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0LG
8 Etherley Bank, High Etherley, Bishop Auckland, DL14 0LG
3.13 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 3.13 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
D W N Buildings
34 Greenways, Sunnybrow, Crook, DL15 0LX
34 Greenways, Sunnybrow, Crook, DL15 0LX
3.14 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 3.14 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
A F Roofing Services
15 Simpson Road, West Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9JP
15 Simpson Road, West Auckland, Bishop Auckland, DL14 9JP
3.19 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 3.19 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Lidster Property Services
1 Kirk Grove, Kirk Merrington, Spennymoor, DL16 7GA
1 Kirk Grove, Kirk Merrington, Spennymoor, DL16 7GA
3.26 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 3.26 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
A R Building Maintenance
6 Hutton Terrace, Willington, Crook, DL15 0DS
6 Hutton Terrace, Willington, Crook, DL15 0DS
3.36 miles from the centre of bishop auckland 3.36 miles from the centre of bishop auckland
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2