Search results

for

builders in bb5

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map
Page: 1 | 2

Pilkington Bros

0.83 miles       Railway Saw Mills Gordon Street, Church, Accrington, BB5 0DY

(01254) 232360

Rafters Roofing & Building Services

0.33 miles       67 Grange Street, Accrington, BB5 2EY

(01254) 386516

Mr Paul Hacking

0.43 miles       10 Coppice Avenue, Accrington, BB5 1HS

(01254) 351000

M Neal Builders

0.44 miles       53 South Street, Accrington, BB5 2HP

(01254) 871069

Rosslee Construction

0.48 miles       30 Black Abbey Street, Accrington, BB5 1HT

(01254) 393225

B McDermott & Son Lancs Ltd

0.48 miles       76 Wellington Street, Accrington, BB5 2NL

(01254) 236623

Jewson

0.48 miles       Hyndburn Road, Accrington, BB5 1AT

(01254) 612000

Whewell's

0.5 miles       12-14 Bridge Street, Accrington, BB5 1HJ

(01254) 356130

G K Carpentry & Building Services

0.55 miles       4 Mountain Lane, Accrington, BB5 2LT

07974 175865

J L Angus

0.58 miles       86 Manchester Road, Accrington, BB5 2BN

(01254) 237663

Tony Staffa Builders

0.6 miles       2 Kiln House Way, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3TQ

(01254) 391669

Property Maintenance UK

0.65 miles       30 Park Street, Accrington, BB5 6RS

07951 025282

R & M Joiners & Building Contractors

0.67 miles       65 Apple Tree Way, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 0FB

(01254) 384568

A Mawdesley

0.69 miles       3a Bold Street, Accrington, BB5 6RH

(01254) 879470

Greengates Builders Merchants

0.73 miles       Greengates Yard Whalley Road, Accrington, BB5 1BT

(01254) 872061

Howarth Timber

0.76 miles       The Old Railway Yard Market Street, Church, Accrington, BB5 0DN

0330 119 3269

Dean Richardson General Builders

0.76 miles       23 Worsley Court, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3HW

07732 319955

Building & Groundwork Services

0.84 miles       5 Cambridge Street, Accrington, BB5 6ED

(01254) 875389

Allforone & Oneforall

0.9 miles       4 Robert Street, Accrington, BB5 6DY

(01254) 394677

Ormwood Homes Ltd

0.91 miles       1-9 Straits, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3LU

(01254) 391115

J B Roofing & Building

0.94 miles       22 Aysgarth Drive, Accrington, BB5 6SA

07951 135062

R Whatmore Ltd

0.96 miles       Brook Street, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3JH

(01254) 233214

B McDermott & Son

1.11 miles       17 Warmden Avenue, Accrington, BB5 2PR

(01254) 236623

A M H Road Surfacing

1.14 miles       19 Windsor Avenue, Church, Accrington, BB5 4DJ

(01254) 393761

Amh Surfacing

1.14 miles       19 Windsor Avenue, Church, Accrington, BB5 4DJ

(01254) 393761

Page : 1 | 2