The Phone Book
in
Showing 1-25 of 50 for '

builders in bb5

'
Pilkington Bros
0.83 miles     Railway Saw Mills Gordon Street, Church, Accrington, BB5 0DY Railway Saw Mills Gordon Street, Church, Accrington, BB5 0DY
0.83 miles     Railway Saw Mills Gordon Street, Church, Accrington, BB5 0DY Railway Saw Mills Gordon Street, Church, Accrington, BB5 0DY
Web
Rafters Roofing & Building Services
0.33 miles     67 Grange Street, Accrington, BB5 2EY 67 Grange Street, Accrington, BB5 2EY
0.33 miles     67 Grange Street, Accrington, BB5 2EY 67 Grange Street, Accrington, BB5 2EY
Alan Duffy Building Contractors
0.4 miles     Griffin Works Clement Street, Accrington, BB5 2HR Griffin Works Clement Street, Accrington, BB5 2HR
0.4 miles     Griffin Works Clement Street, Accrington, BB5 2HR Griffin Works Clement Street, Accrington, BB5 2HR
Mr Paul Hacking
0.43 miles     10 Coppice Avenue, Accrington, BB5 1HS 10 Coppice Avenue, Accrington, BB5 1HS
0.43 miles     10 Coppice Avenue, Accrington, BB5 1HS 10 Coppice Avenue, Accrington, BB5 1HS
Web
M Neal Builders
0.44 miles     53 South Street, Accrington, BB5 2HP 53 South Street, Accrington, BB5 2HP
0.44 miles     53 South Street, Accrington, BB5 2HP 53 South Street, Accrington, BB5 2HP
Rosslee Construction
0.48 miles     30 Black Abbey Street, Accrington, BB5 1HT 30 Black Abbey Street, Accrington, BB5 1HT
0.48 miles     30 Black Abbey Street, Accrington, BB5 1HT 30 Black Abbey Street, Accrington, BB5 1HT
Web
B McDermott & Son Lancs Ltd
0.48 miles     76 Wellington Street, Accrington, BB5 2NL 76 Wellington Street, Accrington, BB5 2NL
0.48 miles     76 Wellington Street, Accrington, BB5 2NL 76 Wellington Street, Accrington, BB5 2NL
Web
Jewson
0.48 miles     Hyndburn Road, Accrington, BB5 1AT Hyndburn Road, Accrington, BB5 1AT
0.48 miles     Hyndburn Road, Accrington, BB5 1AT Hyndburn Road, Accrington, BB5 1AT
Web
Whewell's
0.5 miles     12-14 Bridge Street, Accrington, BB5 1HJ 12-14 Bridge Street, Accrington, BB5 1HJ
0.5 miles     12-14 Bridge Street, Accrington, BB5 1HJ 12-14 Bridge Street, Accrington, BB5 1HJ
Web
G K Carpentry & Building Services
0.55 miles     4 Mountain Lane, Accrington, BB5 2LT 4 Mountain Lane, Accrington, BB5 2LT
0.55 miles     4 Mountain Lane, Accrington, BB5 2LT 4 Mountain Lane, Accrington, BB5 2LT
J L Angus
0.58 miles     86 Manchester Road, Accrington, BB5 2BN 86 Manchester Road, Accrington, BB5 2BN
0.58 miles     86 Manchester Road, Accrington, BB5 2BN 86 Manchester Road, Accrington, BB5 2BN
Tony Staffa Builders
0.6 miles     2 Kiln House Way, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3TQ 2 Kiln House Way, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3TQ
0.6 miles     2 Kiln House Way, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3TQ 2 Kiln House Way, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3TQ
Web
Property Maintenance UK
0.65 miles     30 Park Street, Accrington, BB5 6RS 30 Park Street, Accrington, BB5 6RS
0.65 miles     30 Park Street, Accrington, BB5 6RS 30 Park Street, Accrington, BB5 6RS
Web
R & M Joiners & Building Contractors
0.67 miles     65 Apple Tree Way, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 0FB 65 Apple Tree Way, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 0FB
0.67 miles     65 Apple Tree Way, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 0FB 65 Apple Tree Way, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 0FB
A Mawdesley
0.69 miles     3a Bold Street, Accrington, BB5 6RH 3a Bold Street, Accrington, BB5 6RH
0.69 miles     3a Bold Street, Accrington, BB5 6RH 3a Bold Street, Accrington, BB5 6RH
Greengates Builders Merchants
0.73 miles     Greengates Yard Whalley Road, Accrington, BB5 1BT Greengates Yard Whalley Road, Accrington, BB5 1BT
0.73 miles     Greengates Yard Whalley Road, Accrington, BB5 1BT Greengates Yard Whalley Road, Accrington, BB5 1BT
Web
Howarth Timber
0.76 miles     The Old Railway Yard Market Street, Church, Accrington, BB5 0DN The Old Railway Yard Market Street, Church, Accrington, BB5 0DN
0.76 miles     The Old Railway Yard Market Street, Church, Accrington, BB5 0DN The Old Railway Yard Market Street, Church, Accrington, BB5 0DN
Web
Dean Richardson General Builders
0.76 miles     23 Worsley Court, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3HW 23 Worsley Court, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3HW
0.76 miles     23 Worsley Court, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3HW 23 Worsley Court, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3HW
Building & Groundwork Services
0.84 miles     5 Cambridge Street, Accrington, BB5 6ED 5 Cambridge Street, Accrington, BB5 6ED
0.84 miles     5 Cambridge Street, Accrington, BB5 6ED 5 Cambridge Street, Accrington, BB5 6ED
Allforone & Oneforall
0.9 miles     4 Robert Street, Accrington, BB5 6DY 4 Robert Street, Accrington, BB5 6DY
0.9 miles     4 Robert Street, Accrington, BB5 6DY 4 Robert Street, Accrington, BB5 6DY
Ormwood Homes Ltd
0.91 miles     1-9 Straits, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3LU 1-9 Straits, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3LU
0.91 miles     1-9 Straits, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3LU 1-9 Straits, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3LU
Web
J B Roofing & Building
0.94 miles     22 Aysgarth Drive, Accrington, BB5 6SA 22 Aysgarth Drive, Accrington, BB5 6SA
0.94 miles     22 Aysgarth Drive, Accrington, BB5 6SA 22 Aysgarth Drive, Accrington, BB5 6SA
Web
R Whatmore Ltd
0.96 miles     Brook Street, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3JH Brook Street, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3JH
0.96 miles     Brook Street, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3JH Brook Street, Oswaldtwistle, Accrington, BB5 3JH
A M H Road Surfacing
1.14 miles     19 Windsor Avenue, Church, Accrington, BB5 4DJ 19 Windsor Avenue, Church, Accrington, BB5 4DJ
1.14 miles     19 Windsor Avenue, Church, Accrington, BB5 4DJ 19 Windsor Avenue, Church, Accrington, BB5 4DJ
Web
Amh Surfacing
1.14 miles     19 Windsor Avenue, Church, Accrington, BB5 4DJ 19 Windsor Avenue, Church, Accrington, BB5 4DJ
1.14 miles     19 Windsor Avenue, Church, Accrington, BB5 4DJ 19 Windsor Avenue, Church, Accrington, BB5 4DJ
Web
Showing 1-25 of 50
2