Search results

for

breweries in East Central (London)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Molson Coors

0.32 miles       5th Floor Welken House, 10-11 Charterhouse Square, London, EC1M 6EH

(020) 7788 2880

St Barts Pub & Brewery

0.37 miles       66 West Smithfield, London, EC1A 9DY

(020) 7600 2705

City of London Distillery

0.66 miles       24 Bride Lane, London, EC4Y 8DT

(020) 7936 3636

Hackney Brewery Ltd

1.29 miles       358 Railway Arches Laburnum Street, London, E2 8BB

(020) 3489 9595

Ocean Food & Wine

1.49 miles       198 Essex Road, London, N1 3AP

(020) 7226 3593

Bianca Road Brew Co

1.68 miles       19 Pages Walk, London, SE1 4SB

(020) 3092 8781

Ubrew

1.72 miles       Unit 29-30 Old Jamaica Business Estate, 24 Old Jamaica Road, London, SE16 4AW

(020) 3172 6089

The Kernel Brewery

1.84 miles       1 Spa Business Park, 148 Spa Road, London, SE16 4QT

(020) 7231 4516

Hammerton Brewery

1.92 miles       149 Roman Way, London, N7 8XH

(020) 3302 5880

Heineken UK

2.04 miles       Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, W1W 8BE

(0131) 528 1000

Longshot Ltd

2.09 miles       4-5 Albany Courtyard, London, W1J 0HF

(020) 7493 7820

Orbit Beers

2.29 miles       Arches, 225-228 Fielding Street, London, SE17 3HD

(020) 7703 9092

Partizan Brewing

2.3 miles       Railway Arch 8 Almond Road, London, SE16 3LR

(020) 8127 5053

The Five Points Brewing Co Ltd

2.42 miles       3 Institute Place, London, E8 1JE

(020) 8533 7746

Pressure Drop Brewing Ltd

2.53 miles       19 Bohemia Place Mare Street, London, E8 1DU

(020) 8533 0614

The Capital Pub Companty Ltd

2.68 miles       4-5 Broadstone Place, London, W1U 7EL

(020) 7589 4888

Camden Town Brewery

3.06 miles       55-59 Wilkin Street Mews, London, NW5 3NN

(020) 7485 1671

Brew Club Ltd

3.19 miles       Unit 9 The Tram Depot, 38-40 Upper Clapton Road, London, E5 8BQ

(020) 8806 4834

Truman's

3.29 miles       The Eyrie Stour Road, London, E3 2NT

(020) 8533 3575

Crate Brewery

3.34 miles       Unit 7 Queens Yard White Post Lane, London, E9 5EN

(020) 8533 3331

Mondo Brewing Co Ltd

3.68 miles       86 Stewarts Road, London, SW8 4UG

(020) 7720 0782

The Redchurch Brewery Ltd

3.95 miles       275-276 Railway Arches Poyser Street, London, E2 9RF

(020) 7613 0235

East London Brewing Co

3.96 miles       Unit 45 Fairways Business Park Lammas Road, London, E10 7QB

(020) 8539 0805

Tap East

4.02 miles       7 International Square Westfield Stratford City, London, E20 1EE

(020) 8555 4467

The Brockley Brewing Company Ltd

4.53 miles       31 Harcourt Road, London, SE4 2AJ

07814 584338

Page : 1 | 2