Search results

for

breweries in Oakley (Aylesbury - Buckinghamshire)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Vale Brewery Co

2.23 miles       Tramway Business Park Ludgershall Road, Brill, Aylesbury, HP18 9TY

(01844) 239237

X T Brewing Co

4.79 miles       Unit 27 Notley Farm Chearsley Road, Long Crendon, Aylesbury, HP18 9ER

(01844) 208310

The Angel

7.35 miles       102 Sheep Street, Bicester, OX26 6LP

(01869) 360410

Hillfire Ltd

9.5 miles       23 Edison Road, Rabans Lane Industrial Area, Aylesbury, HP19 8TE

(01296) 338521

Lam Brewing

9.61 miles       Unit 68 Sandford Lane Industrial Estate, Kennington, Oxford, OX1 5RP

07913 061025

The Chiltern Brewery

12.63 miles       Nash Lee Road, Terrick, Aylesbury, HP17 0TQ

(01296) 613647

Church Hanbrewery

13.03 miles       Tithe Barn, Church Hanborough, Witney, OX29 8AB

(01993) 886603

Loose Cannon Brewery

13.37 miles       6 Suffolk Way, Abingdon, OX14 5JX

(01235) 531141

Little Ox Brewery

14.23 miles       6 Wroslyn Road Industrial Estate, Freeland, Witney, OX29 8HZ

(01993) 881941

Malt the Brewery

16.06 miles       Collings Hanger Farm Wycombe Road, Prestwood, Great Missenden, HP16 0HP

(01494) 865063

Oxbrew

17.1 miles       Unit 4d Enstone Airfield, Enstone, Chipping Norton, OX7 4NP

(01608) 677717

Wychwood Brewery

17.54 miles       The Crofts Eagle Industrial Estate, Witney, OX28 4DP

(01993) 890800

Beer Counter Ltd

17.77 miles       6 Chapel Close, South Stoke, Reading, RG8 0JW

(01491) 873474

Tring Brewery

17.82 miles       Dunsley Farm London Road, Tring, HP23 6HA

(01442) 890721

The Brewery Shop

18.06 miles       4-5 Church Street, High Wycombe, HP11 2DE

(01494) 395980

Leighton Buzzard Brewing Co

18.8 miles       Unit 23 Harmill Industrial Estate Grovebury Road, Leighton Buzzard, LU7 4FF

(01525) 227136

Lovibonds Brewery Ltd

19.55 miles       19-21 Market Place, Henley-on-Thames, RG9 2AA

(01491) 576596

Rebellion Beer Co Ltd

19.64 miles       Marlow Bottom, Marlow, SL7 3LT

(01628) 476594

Concrete Cow Brewery

20.26 miles       59 Alston Drive, Bradwell Abbey, Milton Keynes, MK13 9HB

(01908) 316794

Blackened Sun Brewing

20.3 miles       3 Heathfield, Stacey Bushes, Milton Keynes, MK12 6HP

(01908) 990242

White Horse Brewery

22.07 miles       Unit 3 White Horse Business Park Ware Road, Stanford In The Vale, Faringdon, SN7 8NY

(01367) 718700

Hook Norton Brewery

22.14 miles       Brewery Lane, Hook Norton, Banbury, OX15 5NY

(01608) 737210

Loddon

22.2 miles       Dunsden Green Farm Church Lane, Dunsden, Reading, RG4 9QD

(0118) 948 1111

Towcester Mill Brewery

22.72 miles       Chantry Lane, Towcester, NN12 6AD

(01327) 437060

The West Berkshire Brewery Co Ltd

23.92 miles       Frilsham Home Farm, Yattendon, Thatcham, RG18 0XT

(01635) 202968

Page : 1 | 2