Search results

for

bookshops in Newtownards (County Down)

results 1-25 of 50

View as a list / View on map

Ards Evangelical Bookshop

0.19 miles       48 Frances Street, Newtownards, BT23 7DN

(028) 9181 7530

Stewart Miller & Sons Ltd

1.48 miles       86a Main Street, Bangor, BT20 4AG

(028) 9127 0108

The Works Stores

3.97 miles       5 Bloomfield Shopping Centre South Circular Road, Bangor, BT19 7HB

(028) 9145 6773

Bookends Bookshop

4.54 miles       Railway Terrace Dufferin Avenue, Bangor, BT20 3BX

(028) 9122 9783

Eason & Son Ltd

4.72 miles       29-33 Main Street, Bangor, BT20 5AF

(028) 9147 2042

The Faith Mission Bookshop

4.9 miles       73 High Street, Bangor, BT20 5BD

(028) 9145 3222

M Y Bliss Books

5.7 miles       1 Blair Park, Bangor, BT19 6BJ

07799 130174

Create a Book

5.74 miles       3 Brook Meadow, Gilnahirk, Belfast, BT5 7FT

(028) 9079 2083

Belmont Christian Book Centre

7.03 miles       49 Belmont Road, Belfast, BT4 2AA

(028) 9065 3718

The Book Well

7.03 miles       73 Belmont Road, Belfast, BT4 2AA

07581 143596

Thebookwell

7.03 miles       73 Belmont Road, Belfast, BT4 2AA

(028) 9067 1844

The Works Stores

7.53 miles       44 Bloomfield Avenue Connswater Shopping Centre, Belfast, BT5 5LP

(028) 9073 9094

Bethel Books & Music

7.92 miles       15-17 Castlereagh Road, Belfast, BT5 5FB

(028) 9073 1779

Spinetinglers Books

8.65 miles       22 Vestry Road, Ballygowan, Newtownards, BT23 6HJ

(028) 9752 1002

Oxfam Ireland Books

8.96 miles       35a Ann Street, Belfast, BT1 4EB

(028) 9032 0527

Belfast Books

9.03 miles       112 York Road, Belfast, BT15 3HF

(028) 9075 1466

Eason

9.12 miles       40-46 Donegall Place, Belfast, BT1 5BB

(028) 9032 3697

Waterstones

9.18 miles       44-46 Fountain Street, Belfast, BT1 5EE

0843 290 8143

The Gresham Bookshop

9.23 miles       2-8 Gresham Street, Belfast, BT1 1JN

(028) 9024 7470

No Alibis Bookstore

9.26 miles       83 Botanic Avenue, Belfast, BT7 1JL

(028) 9031 9601

The Faith Mission Book Shop

9.27 miles       5-7 Queen Street, Belfast, BT1 6EA

(028) 9023 3733

The Works Stores

9.31 miles       36 Castlecourt Shopping Centre Royal Avenue, Belfast, BT1 1DD

(028) 9024 2168

Evangelical Bookshop

9.34 miles       15 College Square East, Belfast, BT1 6DD

(028) 9032 0529

Blackwell's Within Queens University Student Union

9.4 miles       75-79 University Road, Belfast, BT7 1NF

(028) 9024 9523

Easons

9.6 miles       35-37 Abbeycentre Longwood Road, Newtownabbey, BT37 9UH

(028) 9036 5647

Page : 1 | 2