in
Showing

bookshops in cardiff

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Quietlynn
0.1 miles     9 Mill Lane, Cardiff, CF10 1FL 9 Mill Lane, Cardiff, CF10 1FL
0.1 miles     9 Mill Lane, Cardiff, CF10 1FL 9 Mill Lane, Cardiff, CF10 1FL
Web
W H Smith
0.18 miles     Cardiff Central Railway Station, Cardiff, CF10 1EP Cardiff Central Railway Station, Cardiff, CF10 1EP
0.18 miles     Cardiff Central Railway Station, Cardiff, CF10 1EP Cardiff Central Railway Station, Cardiff, CF10 1EP
Web
Waterstones
0.22 miles     2a The Hayes, Cardiff, CF10 1WB 2a The Hayes, Cardiff, CF10 1WB
0.22 miles     2a The Hayes, Cardiff, CF10 1WB 2a The Hayes, Cardiff, CF10 1WB
Web
Catholic Truth Society
0.34 miles     38 Charles Street, Cardiff, CF10 2GE 38 Charles Street, Cardiff, CF10 2GE
0.34 miles     38 Charles Street, Cardiff, CF10 2GE 38 Charles Street, Cardiff, CF10 2GE
Web
Sawtul Islam
0.37 miles     27 Tudor Lane, Cardiff, CF11 6AZ 27 Tudor Lane, Cardiff, CF11 6AZ
0.37 miles     27 Tudor Lane, Cardiff, CF11 6AZ 27 Tudor Lane, Cardiff, CF11 6AZ
W H Smith
0.44 miles     83-85 Queen Street, Cardiff, CF10 2NX 83-85 Queen Street, Cardiff, CF10 2NX
0.44 miles     83-85 Queen Street, Cardiff, CF10 2NX 83-85 Queen Street, Cardiff, CF10 2NX
Web
Churches Together Bookshop Ltd
0.56 miles     United Reform Church Windsor Place, Cardiff, CF10 3BZ United Reform Church Windsor Place, Cardiff, CF10 3BZ
0.56 miles     United Reform Church Windsor Place, Cardiff, CF10 3BZ United Reform Church Windsor Place, Cardiff, CF10 3BZ
Web
Sufyan Islamic Bookshop
0.58 miles     40 Corporation Road, Cardiff, CF11 7AU 40 Corporation Road, Cardiff, CF11 7AU
0.58 miles     40 Corporation Road, Cardiff, CF11 7AU 40 Corporation Road, Cardiff, CF11 7AU
Web
Blackwell's
0.82 miles     Cardiff University Senghenydd Road, Cardiff, CF24 4AZ Cardiff University Senghenydd Road, Cardiff, CF24 4AZ
0.82 miles     Cardiff University Senghenydd Road, Cardiff, CF24 4AZ Cardiff University Senghenydd Road, Cardiff, CF24 4AZ
Web
Caban
1.07 miles     169 Kings Road, Cardiff, CF11 9DE 169 Kings Road, Cardiff, CF11 9DE
1.07 miles     169 Kings Road, Cardiff, CF11 9DE 169 Kings Road, Cardiff, CF11 9DE
Wellfield Bookshop
1.38 miles     16 Wellfield Road, Cardiff, CF24 3PB 16 Wellfield Road, Cardiff, CF24 3PB
1.38 miles     16 Wellfield Road, Cardiff, CF24 3PB 16 Wellfield Road, Cardiff, CF24 3PB
Cant a Mil Vintage
1.72 miles     100 Whitchurch Road, Cardiff, CF14 3LY 100 Whitchurch Road, Cardiff, CF14 3LY
1.72 miles     100 Whitchurch Road, Cardiff, CF14 3LY 100 Whitchurch Road, Cardiff, CF14 3LY
Web
Heath Christian Bookshop
1.79 miles     122 Whitchurch Road Heath, Cardiff, CF14 3LZ 122 Whitchurch Road Heath, Cardiff, CF14 3LZ
1.79 miles     122 Whitchurch Road Heath, Cardiff, CF14 3LZ 122 Whitchurch Road Heath, Cardiff, CF14 3LZ
Web
Books Plus
2.13 miles     Unit 6 The Concourse Heath Park, Cardiff, CF14 4XW Unit 6 The Concourse Heath Park, Cardiff, CF14 4XW
2.13 miles     Unit 6 The Concourse Heath Park, Cardiff, CF14 4XW Unit 6 The Concourse Heath Park, Cardiff, CF14 4XW
Web
Griffin Books
2.55 miles     9a Windsor Road, Penarth, CF64 1JB 9a Windsor Road, Penarth, CF64 1JB
2.55 miles     9a Windsor Road, Penarth, CF64 1JB 9a Windsor Road, Penarth, CF64 1JB
Web
Avalon Antiques
2.75 miles     4 Royal Buildings, Penarth, CF64 3EB 4 Royal Buildings, Penarth, CF64 3EB
2.75 miles     4 Royal Buildings, Penarth, CF64 3EB 4 Royal Buildings, Penarth, CF64 3EB
Siop Y Felin
2.96 miles     3 Codas House, 54-60 Merthyr Road, Whitchurch, Cardiff, CF14 1DJ 3 Codas House, 54-60 Merthyr Road, Whitchurch, Cardiff, CF14 1DJ
2.96 miles     3 Codas House, 54-60 Merthyr Road, Whitchurch, Cardiff, CF14 1DJ 3 Codas House, 54-60 Merthyr Road, Whitchurch, Cardiff, CF14 1DJ
Web
Camelot Books
2.98 miles     Camelot House Caeglas Road, Rumney, Cardiff, CF3 3JU Camelot House Caeglas Road, Rumney, Cardiff, CF3 3JU
2.98 miles     Camelot House Caeglas Road, Rumney, Cardiff, CF3 3JU Camelot House Caeglas Road, Rumney, Cardiff, CF3 3JU
Web
Olive Branch Coffee & Bookshop
3.48 miles     17 Heol-y-deri, Cardiff, CF14 6HA 17 Heol-y-deri, Cardiff, CF14 6HA
3.48 miles     17 Heol-y-deri, Cardiff, CF14 6HA 17 Heol-y-deri, Cardiff, CF14 6HA
Llyfraur Enfys
6.84 miles     Unit 8 Caerphilly Indoor Market, 5 Pentrebane Street, Caerphilly, CF83 1FR Unit 8 Caerphilly Indoor Market, 5 Pentrebane Street, Caerphilly, CF83 1FR
6.84 miles     Unit 8 Caerphilly Indoor Market, 5 Pentrebane Street, Caerphilly, CF83 1FR Unit 8 Caerphilly Indoor Market, 5 Pentrebane Street, Caerphilly, CF83 1FR
Bedwas Christian Resource Centre
7.9 miles     1 Church Street, Bedwas, Caerphilly, CF83 8EA 1 Church Street, Bedwas, Caerphilly, CF83 8EA
7.9 miles     1 Church Street, Bedwas, Caerphilly, CF83 8EA 1 Church Street, Bedwas, Caerphilly, CF83 8EA
The Private Shop
10.64 miles     16 Cardiff Road, Newport, NP20 2ED 16 Cardiff Road, Newport, NP20 2ED
10.64 miles     16 Cardiff Road, Newport, NP20 2ED 16 Cardiff Road, Newport, NP20 2ED
Waterstones
10.79 miles     159 Commercial Street, Newport, NP20 1JQ 159 Commercial Street, Newport, NP20 1JQ
10.79 miles     159 Commercial Street, Newport, NP20 1JQ 159 Commercial Street, Newport, NP20 1JQ
Web
Shepherds Christian Bookshop
10.81 miles     131-132 Lower Dock Street, Newport, NP20 1EG 131-132 Lower Dock Street, Newport, NP20 1EG
10.81 miles     131-132 Lower Dock Street, Newport, NP20 1EG 131-132 Lower Dock Street, Newport, NP20 1EG
Web
Harvest Books & Crafts
11.05 miles     2 Church Street, Pontypridd, CF37 2TH 2 Church Street, Pontypridd, CF37 2TH
11.05 miles     2 Church Street, Pontypridd, CF37 2TH 2 Church Street, Pontypridd, CF37 2TH
Web
Quietlynn
0.1 miles     9 Mill Lane, Cardiff, CF10 1FL
W H Smith
0.18 miles     Cardiff Central Railway Station, Cardiff, CF10 1EP
Waterstones
0.22 miles     2a The Hayes, Cardiff, CF10 1WB
Catholic Truth Society
0.34 miles     38 Charles Street, Cardiff, CF10 2GE
Sawtul Islam
0.37 miles     27 Tudor Lane, Cardiff, CF11 6AZ
W H Smith
0.44 miles     83-85 Queen Street, Cardiff, CF10 2NX
Churches Together Bookshop Ltd
0.56 miles     United Reform Church Windsor Place, Cardiff, CF10 3BZ
Sufyan Islamic Bookshop
0.58 miles     40 Corporation Road, Cardiff, CF11 7AU
Blackwell's
0.82 miles     Cardiff University Senghenydd Road, Cardiff, CF24 4AZ
Caban
1.07 miles     169 Kings Road, Cardiff, CF11 9DE
Wellfield Bookshop
1.38 miles     16 Wellfield Road, Cardiff, CF24 3PB
Cant a Mil Vintage
1.72 miles     100 Whitchurch Road, Cardiff, CF14 3LY
Heath Christian Bookshop
1.79 miles     122 Whitchurch Road Heath, Cardiff, CF14 3LZ
Books Plus
2.13 miles     Unit 6 The Concourse Heath Park, Cardiff, CF14 4XW
Griffin Books
2.55 miles     9a Windsor Road, Penarth, CF64 1JB
Avalon Antiques
2.75 miles     4 Royal Buildings, Penarth, CF64 3EB
Siop Y Felin
2.96 miles     3 Codas House, 54-60 Merthyr Road, Whitchurch, Cardiff, CF14 1DJ
Camelot Books
2.98 miles     Camelot House Caeglas Road, Rumney, Cardiff, CF3 3JU
Olive Branch Coffee & Bookshop
3.48 miles     17 Heol-y-deri, Cardiff, CF14 6HA
Llyfraur Enfys
6.84 miles     Unit 8 Caerphilly Indoor Market, 5 Pentrebane Street, Caerphilly, CF83 1FR
Bedwas Christian Resource Centre
7.9 miles     1 Church Street, Bedwas, Caerphilly, CF83 8EA
The Private Shop
10.64 miles     16 Cardiff Road, Newport, NP20 2ED
Waterstones
10.79 miles     159 Commercial Street, Newport, NP20 1JQ
Shepherds Christian Bookshop
10.81 miles     131-132 Lower Dock Street, Newport, NP20 1EG
Harvest Books & Crafts
11.05 miles     2 Church Street, Pontypridd, CF37 2TH
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2