New Search
in
Showing

Blacksmiths and Forgemasters in W1k 1qz

Kevin Boys Blacksmiths
Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
4.93 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 4.93 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Kevin Boys Blacksmiths
Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
4.93 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 4.93 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Black Dog Forge
98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
6.0 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 6.0 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Black Dog Forge
98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
6.0 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 6.0 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Hot Metal Works
Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
6.06 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 6.06 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Hot Metal Works
Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
6.06 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 6.06 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Twickenham Forge
Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
7.81 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 7.81 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Twickenham Forge
Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
7.81 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 7.81 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Clarke Iron Ltd
Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
8.88 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 8.88 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Clarke Iron Ltd
Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
8.88 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 8.88 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Steel Yourself
1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
9.13 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 9.13 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Steel Yourself
1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
9.13 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 9.13 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Ironfighters
The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
10.05 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 10.05 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Ironfighters
The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
10.05 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 10.05 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Addington Forge
57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
11.12 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 11.12 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Addington Forge
57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
11.12 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 11.12 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Valley Forge
Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
11.17 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 11.17 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Valley Forge
Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
11.17 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 11.17 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Blackbarn Forge
Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
12.28 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 12.28 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Blackbarn Forge
Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
12.28 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 12.28 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Thameside Forge
High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
17.26 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 17.26 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Thameside Forge
High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
17.26 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 17.26 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Mill Green Forge
Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
17.69 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 17.69 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Mill Green Forge
Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
17.69 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 17.69 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Bexsimon Collection Ltd
108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
17.85 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 17.85 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Bexsimon Collection Ltd
108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
17.85 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 17.85 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Darenth Valley Forge
Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
18.33 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 18.33 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Darenth Valley Forge
Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
18.33 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 18.33 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
R C Larkin
The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
18.61 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 18.61 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
R C Larkin
The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
18.61 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 18.61 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Betchworth Forge
The Street, Betchworth, RH3 7DW
The Street, Betchworth, RH3 7DW
19.13 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 19.13 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Betchworth Forge
The Street, Betchworth, RH3 7DW
The Street, Betchworth, RH3 7DW
19.13 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 19.13 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Happy Hedgehog
Triddles Farm Plough Road, Smallfield, Horley, RH6 9JN
Triddles Farm Plough Road, Smallfield, Horley, RH6 9JN
22.85 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 22.85 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Happy Hedgehog
Triddles Farm Plough Road, Smallfield, Horley, RH6 9JN
Triddles Farm Plough Road, Smallfield, Horley, RH6 9JN
22.85 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 22.85 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
V & J Quelch & Son Blacksmiths
The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
25.17 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 25.17 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
V & J Quelch & Son Blacksmiths
The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
25.17 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 25.17 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Stormcrow Forge
Firs Farm Copthorne Common, Copthorne, Crawley, RH10 3LF
Firs Farm Copthorne Common, Copthorne, Crawley, RH10 3LF
25.23 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 25.23 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Stormcrow Forge
Firs Farm Copthorne Common, Copthorne, Crawley, RH10 3LF
Firs Farm Copthorne Common, Copthorne, Crawley, RH10 3LF
25.23 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 25.23 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Reddick Forge
Crawley Down Road, Felbridge, East Grinstead, RH19 2PS
Crawley Down Road, Felbridge, East Grinstead, RH19 2PS
25.36 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 25.36 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Reddick Forge
Crawley Down Road, Felbridge, East Grinstead, RH19 2PS
Crawley Down Road, Felbridge, East Grinstead, RH19 2PS
25.36 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 25.36 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Forest Green Forge
Ockley Road, Forest Green, Dorking, RH5 5SF
Ockley Road, Forest Green, Dorking, RH5 5SF
25.53 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 25.53 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Forest Green Forge
Ockley Road, Forest Green, Dorking, RH5 5SF
Ockley Road, Forest Green, Dorking, RH5 5SF
25.53 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 25.53 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Much Hadham Forge
The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
25.63 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 25.63 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Much Hadham Forge
The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
25.63 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 25.63 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Elliott of London
Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
26.45 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 26.45 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Elliott of London
Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
26.45 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 26.45 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Eric Lamprell Blacksmith
1 The Forge Wall Hill Road, Ashurst Wood, East Grinstead, RH19 3TQ
1 The Forge Wall Hill Road, Ashurst Wood, East Grinstead, RH19 3TQ
28.09 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 28.09 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Eric Lamprell Blacksmith
1 The Forge Wall Hill Road, Ashurst Wood, East Grinstead, RH19 3TQ
1 The Forge Wall Hill Road, Ashurst Wood, East Grinstead, RH19 3TQ
28.09 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 28.09 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Little Hampden Forge
The Smithy, Little Hampden, Great Missenden, HP16 9PR
The Smithy, Little Hampden, Great Missenden, HP16 9PR
29.33 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 29.33 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Little Hampden Forge
The Smithy, Little Hampden, Great Missenden, HP16 9PR
The Smithy, Little Hampden, Great Missenden, HP16 9PR
29.33 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 29.33 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Kevin Boys Blacksmiths
Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
4.93 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 4.93 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Black Dog Forge
98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
6.0 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 6.0 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Hot Metal Works
Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
6.06 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 6.06 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Twickenham Forge
Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
7.81 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 7.81 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Clarke Iron Ltd
Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
8.88 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 8.88 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Steel Yourself
1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
9.13 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 9.13 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Ironfighters
The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
10.05 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 10.05 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Addington Forge
57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
11.12 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 11.12 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Valley Forge
Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
11.17 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 11.17 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Blackbarn Forge
Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
12.28 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 12.28 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Thameside Forge
High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
17.26 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 17.26 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Mill Green Forge
Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
17.69 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 17.69 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Bexsimon Collection Ltd
108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
17.85 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 17.85 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Darenth Valley Forge
Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
18.33 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 18.33 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
R C Larkin
The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
18.61 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 18.61 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Betchworth Forge
The Street, Betchworth, RH3 7DW
The Street, Betchworth, RH3 7DW
19.13 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 19.13 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Happy Hedgehog
Triddles Farm Plough Road, Smallfield, Horley, RH6 9JN
Triddles Farm Plough Road, Smallfield, Horley, RH6 9JN
22.85 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 22.85 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
V & J Quelch & Son Blacksmiths
The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
25.17 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 25.17 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Stormcrow Forge
Firs Farm Copthorne Common, Copthorne, Crawley, RH10 3LF
Firs Farm Copthorne Common, Copthorne, Crawley, RH10 3LF
25.23 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 25.23 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Reddick Forge
Crawley Down Road, Felbridge, East Grinstead, RH19 2PS
Crawley Down Road, Felbridge, East Grinstead, RH19 2PS
25.36 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 25.36 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Forest Green Forge
Ockley Road, Forest Green, Dorking, RH5 5SF
Ockley Road, Forest Green, Dorking, RH5 5SF
25.53 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 25.53 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Much Hadham Forge
The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
25.63 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 25.63 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Elliott of London
Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
26.45 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 26.45 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Eric Lamprell Blacksmith
1 The Forge Wall Hill Road, Ashurst Wood, East Grinstead, RH19 3TQ
1 The Forge Wall Hill Road, Ashurst Wood, East Grinstead, RH19 3TQ
28.09 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 28.09 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Little Hampden Forge
The Smithy, Little Hampden, Great Missenden, HP16 9PR
The Smithy, Little Hampden, Great Missenden, HP16 9PR
29.33 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz 29.33 miles from the centre of w1k 1qz
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2