in
Showing

blacksmiths and forgemasters in nw3

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Black Dog Forge
6.62 miles     98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN 98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
6.62 miles     98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN 98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
Web
Hot Metal Works
6.72 miles     Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
6.72 miles     Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
Web
Kevin Boys Blacksmiths
7.34 miles     Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
7.34 miles     Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
Web
Twickenham Forge
9.13 miles     Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
9.13 miles     Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
Clarke Iron Ltd
10.32 miles     Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
10.32 miles     Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
Valley Forge
10.5 miles     Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
10.5 miles     Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
Web
Steel Yourself
11.96 miles     1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS 1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
11.96 miles     1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS 1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
Web
Ironfighters
12.6 miles     The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
12.6 miles     The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
Web
Mill Green Forge
13.97 miles     Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
13.97 miles     Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
Web
Addington Forge
15.03 miles     57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS 57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
15.03 miles     57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS 57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
Web
Blackbarn Forge
15.28 miles     Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
15.28 miles     Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
Web
Thameside Forge
18.28 miles     High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
18.28 miles     High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
Bexsimon Collection Ltd
19.62 miles     108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT 108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
19.62 miles     108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT 108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
Web
Darenth Valley Forge
21.57 miles     Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
21.57 miles     Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
Web
Betchworth Forge
22.54 miles     The Street, Betchworth, RH3 7DW The Street, Betchworth, RH3 7DW
22.54 miles     The Street, Betchworth, RH3 7DW The Street, Betchworth, RH3 7DW
Web
R C Larkin
22.55 miles     The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
22.55 miles     The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
Web
Much Hadham Forge
22.71 miles     The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
22.71 miles     The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
Web
Elliott of London
23.08 miles     Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
23.08 miles     Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
Web
V & J Quelch & Son Blacksmiths
25.77 miles     The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
25.77 miles     The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
Web
Little Hampden Forge
26.55 miles     The Smithy, Little Hampden, Great Missenden, HP16 9PR The Smithy, Little Hampden, Great Missenden, HP16 9PR
26.55 miles     The Smithy, Little Hampden, Great Missenden, HP16 9PR The Smithy, Little Hampden, Great Missenden, HP16 9PR
Web
Happy Hedgehog
26.7 miles     Triddles Farm Plough Road, Smallfield, Horley, RH6 9JN Triddles Farm Plough Road, Smallfield, Horley, RH6 9JN
26.7 miles     Triddles Farm Plough Road, Smallfield, Horley, RH6 9JN Triddles Farm Plough Road, Smallfield, Horley, RH6 9JN
Web
Forest Green Forge
28.69 miles     Ockley Road, Forest Green, Dorking, RH5 5SF Ockley Road, Forest Green, Dorking, RH5 5SF
28.69 miles     Ockley Road, Forest Green, Dorking, RH5 5SF Ockley Road, Forest Green, Dorking, RH5 5SF
Gomme's Forge
28.91 miles     Foundry Lane, Loosley Row, Princes Risborough, HP27 0NY Foundry Lane, Loosley Row, Princes Risborough, HP27 0NY
28.91 miles     Foundry Lane, Loosley Row, Princes Risborough, HP27 0NY Foundry Lane, Loosley Row, Princes Risborough, HP27 0NY
Web
Stormcrow Forge
29.09 miles     Firs Farm Copthorne Common, Copthorne, Crawley, RH10 3LF Firs Farm Copthorne Common, Copthorne, Crawley, RH10 3LF
29.09 miles     Firs Farm Copthorne Common, Copthorne, Crawley, RH10 3LF Firs Farm Copthorne Common, Copthorne, Crawley, RH10 3LF
Web
Reddick Forge
29.27 miles     Crawley Down Road, Felbridge, East Grinstead, RH19 2PS Crawley Down Road, Felbridge, East Grinstead, RH19 2PS
29.27 miles     Crawley Down Road, Felbridge, East Grinstead, RH19 2PS Crawley Down Road, Felbridge, East Grinstead, RH19 2PS
Web
Black Dog Forge
6.62 miles     98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
Hot Metal Works
6.72 miles     Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
Kevin Boys Blacksmiths
7.34 miles     Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
Twickenham Forge
9.13 miles     Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
Clarke Iron Ltd
10.32 miles     Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
Valley Forge
10.5 miles     Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
Steel Yourself
11.96 miles     1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
Ironfighters
12.6 miles     The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
Mill Green Forge
13.97 miles     Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
Addington Forge
15.03 miles     57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
Blackbarn Forge
15.28 miles     Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
Thameside Forge
18.28 miles     High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
Bexsimon Collection Ltd
19.62 miles     108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
Darenth Valley Forge
21.57 miles     Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
Betchworth Forge
22.54 miles     The Street, Betchworth, RH3 7DW
R C Larkin
22.55 miles     The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
Much Hadham Forge
22.71 miles     The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
Elliott of London
23.08 miles     Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
V & J Quelch & Son Blacksmiths
25.77 miles     The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
Little Hampden Forge
26.55 miles     The Smithy, Little Hampden, Great Missenden, HP16 9PR
Happy Hedgehog
26.7 miles     Triddles Farm Plough Road, Smallfield, Horley, RH6 9JN
Forest Green Forge
28.69 miles     Ockley Road, Forest Green, Dorking, RH5 5SF
Gomme's Forge
28.91 miles     Foundry Lane, Loosley Row, Princes Risborough, HP27 0NY
Stormcrow Forge
29.09 miles     Firs Farm Copthorne Common, Copthorne, Crawley, RH10 3LF
Reddick Forge
29.27 miles     Crawley Down Road, Felbridge, East Grinstead, RH19 2PS
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2