in
Showing

Blacksmiths and Forgemasters in East Central London

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Kevin Boys Blacksmiths
2.8 miles     Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
Web
Kevin Boys Blacksmiths
2.8 miles     Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
Black Dog Forge
3.37 miles     98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN 98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
Web
Black Dog Forge
3.37 miles     98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
Steel Yourself
7.41 miles     1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS 1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
Web
Steel Yourself
7.41 miles     1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
Ironfighters
8.1 miles     The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
Web
Ironfighters
8.1 miles     The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
Hot Metal Works
8.66 miles     Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
Web
Hot Metal Works
8.66 miles     Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
Twickenham Forge
10.45 miles     Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
Twickenham Forge
10.45 miles     Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
Addington Forge
11.24 miles     57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS 57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
Web
Addington Forge
11.24 miles     57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
Clarke Iron Ltd
11.52 miles     Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
Clarke Iron Ltd
11.52 miles     Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
Valley Forge
13.62 miles     Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
Web
Valley Forge
13.62 miles     Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
Blackbarn Forge
14.43 miles     Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
Web
Blackbarn Forge
14.43 miles     Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
Thameside Forge
14.7 miles     High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
Thameside Forge
14.7 miles     High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
Mill Green Forge
16.88 miles     Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
Web
Mill Green Forge
16.88 miles     Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
Darenth Valley Forge
17.03 miles     Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
Web
Darenth Valley Forge
17.03 miles     Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
R C Larkin
19.13 miles     The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
Web
R C Larkin
19.13 miles     The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
Bexsimon Collection Ltd
20.4 miles     108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT 108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
Web
Bexsimon Collection Ltd
20.4 miles     108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
Betchworth Forge
20.86 miles     The Street, Betchworth, RH3 7DW The Street, Betchworth, RH3 7DW
Web
Betchworth Forge
20.86 miles     The Street, Betchworth, RH3 7DW
V & J Quelch & Son Blacksmiths
22.56 miles     The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
Web
V & J Quelch & Son Blacksmiths
22.56 miles     The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
Happy Hedgehog
23.82 miles     Triddles Farm Plough Road, Smallfield, Horley, RH6 9JN Triddles Farm Plough Road, Smallfield, Horley, RH6 9JN
Web
Happy Hedgehog
23.82 miles     Triddles Farm Plough Road, Smallfield, Horley, RH6 9JN
Much Hadham Forge
23.86 miles     The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
Web
Much Hadham Forge
23.86 miles     The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
Reddick Forge
26.12 miles     Crawley Down Road, Felbridge, East Grinstead, RH19 2PS Crawley Down Road, Felbridge, East Grinstead, RH19 2PS
Web
Reddick Forge
26.12 miles     Crawley Down Road, Felbridge, East Grinstead, RH19 2PS
Stormcrow Forge
26.16 miles     Firs Farm Copthorne Common, Copthorne, Crawley, RH10 3LF Firs Farm Copthorne Common, Copthorne, Crawley, RH10 3LF
Web
Stormcrow Forge
26.16 miles     Firs Farm Copthorne Common, Copthorne, Crawley, RH10 3LF
Forest Green Forge
27.44 miles     Ockley Road, Forest Green, Dorking, RH5 5SF Ockley Road, Forest Green, Dorking, RH5 5SF
Forest Green Forge
27.44 miles     Ockley Road, Forest Green, Dorking, RH5 5SF
Elliott of London
27.65 miles     Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
Web
Elliott of London
27.65 miles     Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
Eric Lamprell Blacksmith
28.54 miles     1 The Forge Wall Hill Road, Ashurst Wood, East Grinstead, RH19 3TQ 1 The Forge Wall Hill Road, Ashurst Wood, East Grinstead, RH19 3TQ
Eric Lamprell Blacksmith
28.54 miles     1 The Forge Wall Hill Road, Ashurst Wood, East Grinstead, RH19 3TQ
J Latham & Co
29.01 miles     28 Main Road, Broomfield, Chelmsford, CM1 7EF 28 Main Road, Broomfield, Chelmsford, CM1 7EF
J Latham & Co
29.01 miles     28 Main Road, Broomfield, Chelmsford, CM1 7EF
Kevin Boys Blacksmiths
2.8 miles     Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
Black Dog Forge
3.37 miles     98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
Steel Yourself
7.41 miles     1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
Ironfighters
8.1 miles     The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
Hot Metal Works
8.66 miles     Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
Twickenham Forge
10.45 miles     Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
Addington Forge
11.24 miles     57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
Clarke Iron Ltd
11.52 miles     Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
Valley Forge
13.62 miles     Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
Blackbarn Forge
14.43 miles     Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
Thameside Forge
14.7 miles     High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
Mill Green Forge
16.88 miles     Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
Darenth Valley Forge
17.03 miles     Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
R C Larkin
19.13 miles     The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
Bexsimon Collection Ltd
20.4 miles     108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
Betchworth Forge
20.86 miles     The Street, Betchworth, RH3 7DW
V & J Quelch & Son Blacksmiths
22.56 miles     The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
Happy Hedgehog
23.82 miles     Triddles Farm Plough Road, Smallfield, Horley, RH6 9JN
Much Hadham Forge
23.86 miles     The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
Reddick Forge
26.12 miles     Crawley Down Road, Felbridge, East Grinstead, RH19 2PS
Stormcrow Forge
26.16 miles     Firs Farm Copthorne Common, Copthorne, Crawley, RH10 3LF
Forest Green Forge
27.44 miles     Ockley Road, Forest Green, Dorking, RH5 5SF
Elliott of London
27.65 miles     Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
Eric Lamprell Blacksmith
28.54 miles     1 The Forge Wall Hill Road, Ashurst Wood, East Grinstead, RH19 3TQ
J Latham & Co
29.01 miles     28 Main Road, Broomfield, Chelmsford, CM1 7EF
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2