in
Showing

blacksmiths and forgemasters in ig2

Black Dog Forge
4.35 miles     98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN 98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
4.35 miles     98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN 98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
Web
Kevin Boys Blacksmiths
6.66 miles     Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
6.66 miles     Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
Web
Ironfighters
7.41 miles     The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
7.41 miles     The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
Web
Steel Yourself
8.04 miles     1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS 1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
8.04 miles     1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS 1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
Web
Thameside Forge
8.21 miles     High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
8.21 miles     High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
V & J Quelch & Son Blacksmiths
15.37 miles     The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
15.37 miles     The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
Web
Addington Forge
15.37 miles     57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS 57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
15.37 miles     57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS 57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
Web
Mill Green Forge
15.85 miles     Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
15.85 miles     Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
Web
Hot Metal Works
16.2 miles     Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
16.2 miles     Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
Web
Darenth Valley Forge
16.34 miles     Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
16.34 miles     Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
Web
Twickenham Forge
18.14 miles     Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
18.14 miles     Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
Much Hadham Forge
18.97 miles     The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
18.97 miles     The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
Web
Clarke Iron Ltd
19.22 miles     Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
19.22 miles     Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
Valley Forge
20.77 miles     Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
20.77 miles     Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
Web
J Latham & Co
21.29 miles     28 Main Road, Broomfield, Chelmsford, CM1 7EF 28 Main Road, Broomfield, Chelmsford, CM1 7EF
21.29 miles     28 Main Road, Broomfield, Chelmsford, CM1 7EF 28 Main Road, Broomfield, Chelmsford, CM1 7EF
Blackbarn Forge
21.67 miles     Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
21.67 miles     Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
Web
Pleshey Forge Ltd
23.16 miles     Warners Farm Main Road, Howe Street, Chelmsford, CM3 1BL Warners Farm Main Road, Howe Street, Chelmsford, CM3 1BL
23.16 miles     Warners Farm Main Road, Howe Street, Chelmsford, CM3 1BL Warners Farm Main Road, Howe Street, Chelmsford, CM3 1BL
Web
R C Larkin
23.22 miles     The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
23.22 miles     The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
Web
Andy Nichols Blacksmith & More
24.78 miles     The Forge Damases Lane, Boreham, Chelmsford, CM3 3AL The Forge Damases Lane, Boreham, Chelmsford, CM3 3AL
24.78 miles     The Forge Damases Lane, Boreham, Chelmsford, CM3 3AL The Forge Damases Lane, Boreham, Chelmsford, CM3 3AL
Web
Bespoke Staircase Company Ltd
26.44 miles     Jenkins Farm Ulting Road, Hatfield Peverel, Chelmsford, CM3 2LX Jenkins Farm Ulting Road, Hatfield Peverel, Chelmsford, CM3 2LX
26.44 miles     Jenkins Farm Ulting Road, Hatfield Peverel, Chelmsford, CM3 2LX Jenkins Farm Ulting Road, Hatfield Peverel, Chelmsford, CM3 2LX
Web
Raven Armoury
26.69 miles     Handleys Farm Dunmow Road, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NX Handleys Farm Dunmow Road, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NX
26.69 miles     Handleys Farm Dunmow Road, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NX Handleys Farm Dunmow Road, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NX
Web
Glendale Forge
27.17 miles     Monk Street, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NR Monk Street, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NR
27.17 miles     Monk Street, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NR Monk Street, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NR
Betchworth Forge
27.29 miles     The Street, Betchworth, RH3 7DW The Street, Betchworth, RH3 7DW
27.29 miles     The Street, Betchworth, RH3 7DW The Street, Betchworth, RH3 7DW
Web
Bexsimon Collection Ltd
28.06 miles     108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT 108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
28.06 miles     108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT 108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
Web
Happy Hedgehog
28.66 miles     Triddles Farm Plough Road, Smallfield, Horley, RH6 9JN Triddles Farm Plough Road, Smallfield, Horley, RH6 9JN
28.66 miles     Triddles Farm Plough Road, Smallfield, Horley, RH6 9JN Triddles Farm Plough Road, Smallfield, Horley, RH6 9JN
Web
Black Dog Forge
4.35 miles     98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
Kevin Boys Blacksmiths
6.66 miles     Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
Ironfighters
7.41 miles     The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
Steel Yourself
8.04 miles     1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
Thameside Forge
8.21 miles     High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
V & J Quelch & Son Blacksmiths
15.37 miles     The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
Addington Forge
15.37 miles     57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
Mill Green Forge
15.85 miles     Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
Hot Metal Works
16.2 miles     Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
Darenth Valley Forge
16.34 miles     Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
Twickenham Forge
18.14 miles     Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
Much Hadham Forge
18.97 miles     The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
Clarke Iron Ltd
19.22 miles     Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
Valley Forge
20.77 miles     Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
J Latham & Co
21.29 miles     28 Main Road, Broomfield, Chelmsford, CM1 7EF
Blackbarn Forge
21.67 miles     Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
Pleshey Forge Ltd
23.16 miles     Warners Farm Main Road, Howe Street, Chelmsford, CM3 1BL
R C Larkin
23.22 miles     The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
Andy Nichols Blacksmith & More
24.78 miles     The Forge Damases Lane, Boreham, Chelmsford, CM3 3AL
Bespoke Staircase Company Ltd
26.44 miles     Jenkins Farm Ulting Road, Hatfield Peverel, Chelmsford, CM3 2LX
Raven Armoury
26.69 miles     Handleys Farm Dunmow Road, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NX
Glendale Forge
27.17 miles     Monk Street, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NR
Betchworth Forge
27.29 miles     The Street, Betchworth, RH3 7DW
Bexsimon Collection Ltd
28.06 miles     108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
Happy Hedgehog
28.66 miles     Triddles Farm Plough Road, Smallfield, Horley, RH6 9JN
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2