New Search
in
Showing

Blacksmiths and Forgemasters in Loughton Essex

Black Dog Forge
98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
7.68 miles from the centre of loughton essex 7.68 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Black Dog Forge
98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
7.68 miles from the centre of loughton essex 7.68 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Kevin Boys Blacksmiths
Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
10.64 miles from the centre of loughton essex 10.64 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Kevin Boys Blacksmiths
Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
10.64 miles from the centre of loughton essex 10.64 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Thameside Forge
High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
10.96 miles from the centre of loughton essex 10.96 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Thameside Forge
High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
10.96 miles from the centre of loughton essex 10.96 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Mill Green Forge
Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
11.9 miles from the centre of loughton essex 11.9 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Mill Green Forge
Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
11.9 miles from the centre of loughton essex 11.9 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Ironfighters
The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
12.25 miles from the centre of loughton essex 12.25 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Ironfighters
The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
12.25 miles from the centre of loughton essex 12.25 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Steel Yourself
1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
12.84 miles from the centre of loughton essex 12.84 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Steel Yourself
1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
12.84 miles from the centre of loughton essex 12.84 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Much Hadham Forge
The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
14.17 miles from the centre of loughton essex 14.17 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Much Hadham Forge
The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
14.17 miles from the centre of loughton essex 14.17 miles from the centre of loughton essex
V & J Quelch & Son Blacksmiths
The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
16.32 miles from the centre of loughton essex 16.32 miles from the centre of loughton essex
V & J Quelch & Son Blacksmiths
The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
16.32 miles from the centre of loughton essex 16.32 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Hot Metal Works
Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
18.06 miles from the centre of loughton essex 18.06 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Hot Metal Works
Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
18.06 miles from the centre of loughton essex 18.06 miles from the centre of loughton essex
J Latham & Co
28 Main Road, Broomfield, Chelmsford, CM1 7EF
28 Main Road, Broomfield, Chelmsford, CM1 7EF
19.35 miles from the centre of loughton essex 19.35 miles from the centre of loughton essex
J Latham & Co
28 Main Road, Broomfield, Chelmsford, CM1 7EF
28 Main Road, Broomfield, Chelmsford, CM1 7EF
19.35 miles from the centre of loughton essex 19.35 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Addington Forge
57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
19.95 miles from the centre of loughton essex 19.95 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Addington Forge
57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
19.95 miles from the centre of loughton essex 19.95 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Twickenham Forge
Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
20.33 miles from the centre of loughton essex 20.33 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Twickenham Forge
Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
20.33 miles from the centre of loughton essex 20.33 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Pleshey Forge Ltd
Warners Farm Main Road, Howe Street, Chelmsford, CM3 1BL
Warners Farm Main Road, Howe Street, Chelmsford, CM3 1BL
20.47 miles from the centre of loughton essex 20.47 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Pleshey Forge Ltd
Warners Farm Main Road, Howe Street, Chelmsford, CM3 1BL
Warners Farm Main Road, Howe Street, Chelmsford, CM3 1BL
20.47 miles from the centre of loughton essex 20.47 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Darenth Valley Forge
Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
21.04 miles from the centre of loughton essex 21.04 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Darenth Valley Forge
Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
21.04 miles from the centre of loughton essex 21.04 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Clarke Iron Ltd
Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
21.49 miles from the centre of loughton essex 21.49 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Clarke Iron Ltd
Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
21.49 miles from the centre of loughton essex 21.49 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Valley Forge
Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
21.83 miles from the centre of loughton essex 21.83 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Valley Forge
Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
21.83 miles from the centre of loughton essex 21.83 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Raven Armoury
Handleys Farm Dunmow Road, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NX
Handleys Farm Dunmow Road, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NX
22.75 miles from the centre of loughton essex 22.75 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Raven Armoury
Handleys Farm Dunmow Road, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NX
Handleys Farm Dunmow Road, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NX
22.75 miles from the centre of loughton essex 22.75 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Andy Nichols Blacksmith & More
The Forge Damases Lane, Boreham, Chelmsford, CM3 3AL
The Forge Damases Lane, Boreham, Chelmsford, CM3 3AL
23.08 miles from the centre of loughton essex 23.08 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Andy Nichols Blacksmith & More
The Forge Damases Lane, Boreham, Chelmsford, CM3 3AL
The Forge Damases Lane, Boreham, Chelmsford, CM3 3AL
23.08 miles from the centre of loughton essex 23.08 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Glendale Forge
Monk Street, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NR
Monk Street, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NR
23.19 miles from the centre of loughton essex 23.19 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Glendale Forge
Monk Street, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NR
Monk Street, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NR
23.19 miles from the centre of loughton essex 23.19 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Bespoke Staircase Company Ltd
Jenkins Farm Ulting Road, Hatfield Peverel, Chelmsford, CM3 2LX
Jenkins Farm Ulting Road, Hatfield Peverel, Chelmsford, CM3 2LX
24.91 miles from the centre of loughton essex 24.91 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Bespoke Staircase Company Ltd
Jenkins Farm Ulting Road, Hatfield Peverel, Chelmsford, CM3 2LX
Jenkins Farm Ulting Road, Hatfield Peverel, Chelmsford, CM3 2LX
24.91 miles from the centre of loughton essex 24.91 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Blackbarn Forge
Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
25.07 miles from the centre of loughton essex 25.07 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Blackbarn Forge
Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
25.07 miles from the centre of loughton essex 25.07 miles from the centre of loughton essex
R C Larkin
The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
27.9 miles from the centre of loughton essex 27.9 miles from the centre of loughton essex
R C Larkin
The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
27.9 miles from the centre of loughton essex 27.9 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Elliott of London
Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
29.2 miles from the centre of loughton essex 29.2 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Elliott of London
Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
29.2 miles from the centre of loughton essex 29.2 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Bexsimon Collection Ltd
108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
30.68 miles from the centre of loughton essex 30.68 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Bexsimon Collection Ltd
108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
30.68 miles from the centre of loughton essex 30.68 miles from the centre of loughton essex
John the Blacksmith
Rectory Close, Clifton, Shefford, SG17 5EL
Rectory Close, Clifton, Shefford, SG17 5EL
30.81 miles from the centre of loughton essex 30.81 miles from the centre of loughton essex
John the Blacksmith
Rectory Close, Clifton, Shefford, SG17 5EL
Rectory Close, Clifton, Shefford, SG17 5EL
30.81 miles from the centre of loughton essex 30.81 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Black Dog Forge
98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
7.68 miles from the centre of loughton essex 7.68 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Kevin Boys Blacksmiths
Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
10.64 miles from the centre of loughton essex 10.64 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Thameside Forge
High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
10.96 miles from the centre of loughton essex 10.96 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Mill Green Forge
Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
11.9 miles from the centre of loughton essex 11.9 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Ironfighters
The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
12.25 miles from the centre of loughton essex 12.25 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Steel Yourself
1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
12.84 miles from the centre of loughton essex 12.84 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Much Hadham Forge
The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
14.17 miles from the centre of loughton essex 14.17 miles from the centre of loughton essex
V & J Quelch & Son Blacksmiths
The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
16.32 miles from the centre of loughton essex 16.32 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Hot Metal Works
Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
18.06 miles from the centre of loughton essex 18.06 miles from the centre of loughton essex
J Latham & Co
28 Main Road, Broomfield, Chelmsford, CM1 7EF
28 Main Road, Broomfield, Chelmsford, CM1 7EF
19.35 miles from the centre of loughton essex 19.35 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Addington Forge
57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
19.95 miles from the centre of loughton essex 19.95 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Twickenham Forge
Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
20.33 miles from the centre of loughton essex 20.33 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Pleshey Forge Ltd
Warners Farm Main Road, Howe Street, Chelmsford, CM3 1BL
Warners Farm Main Road, Howe Street, Chelmsford, CM3 1BL
20.47 miles from the centre of loughton essex 20.47 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Darenth Valley Forge
Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
21.04 miles from the centre of loughton essex 21.04 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Clarke Iron Ltd
Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
21.49 miles from the centre of loughton essex 21.49 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Valley Forge
Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
21.83 miles from the centre of loughton essex 21.83 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Raven Armoury
Handleys Farm Dunmow Road, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NX
Handleys Farm Dunmow Road, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NX
22.75 miles from the centre of loughton essex 22.75 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Andy Nichols Blacksmith & More
The Forge Damases Lane, Boreham, Chelmsford, CM3 3AL
The Forge Damases Lane, Boreham, Chelmsford, CM3 3AL
23.08 miles from the centre of loughton essex 23.08 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Glendale Forge
Monk Street, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NR
Monk Street, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NR
23.19 miles from the centre of loughton essex 23.19 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Bespoke Staircase Company Ltd
Jenkins Farm Ulting Road, Hatfield Peverel, Chelmsford, CM3 2LX
Jenkins Farm Ulting Road, Hatfield Peverel, Chelmsford, CM3 2LX
24.91 miles from the centre of loughton essex 24.91 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Blackbarn Forge
Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
25.07 miles from the centre of loughton essex 25.07 miles from the centre of loughton essex
R C Larkin
The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
27.9 miles from the centre of loughton essex 27.9 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Elliott of London
Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
29.2 miles from the centre of loughton essex 29.2 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Bexsimon Collection Ltd
108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
30.68 miles from the centre of loughton essex 30.68 miles from the centre of loughton essex
John the Blacksmith
Rectory Close, Clifton, Shefford, SG17 5EL
Rectory Close, Clifton, Shefford, SG17 5EL
30.81 miles from the centre of loughton essex 30.81 miles from the centre of loughton essex
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2