in
Showing

blacksmiths and forgemasters in loughton essex

Map View  |  Related Types of Business  |  Related Locations
Black Dog Forge
7.68 miles     98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN 98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
7.68 miles     98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN 98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
Web
Kevin Boys Blacksmiths
10.64 miles     Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
10.64 miles     Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
Web
Thameside Forge
10.96 miles     High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
10.96 miles     High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
Mill Green Forge
11.9 miles     Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
11.9 miles     Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
Web
Ironfighters
12.25 miles     The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
12.25 miles     The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
Web
Steel Yourself
12.84 miles     1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS 1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
12.84 miles     1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS 1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
Web
Much Hadham Forge
14.17 miles     The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
14.17 miles     The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
Web
V & J Quelch & Son Blacksmiths
16.32 miles     The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
16.32 miles     The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
Web
Hot Metal Works
18.06 miles     Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
18.06 miles     Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
Web
J Latham & Co
19.35 miles     28 Main Road, Broomfield, Chelmsford, CM1 7EF 28 Main Road, Broomfield, Chelmsford, CM1 7EF
19.35 miles     28 Main Road, Broomfield, Chelmsford, CM1 7EF 28 Main Road, Broomfield, Chelmsford, CM1 7EF
Addington Forge
19.95 miles     57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS 57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
19.95 miles     57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS 57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
Web
Twickenham Forge
20.33 miles     Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
20.33 miles     Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
Pleshey Forge Ltd
20.47 miles     Warners Farm Main Road, Howe Street, Chelmsford, CM3 1BL Warners Farm Main Road, Howe Street, Chelmsford, CM3 1BL
20.47 miles     Warners Farm Main Road, Howe Street, Chelmsford, CM3 1BL Warners Farm Main Road, Howe Street, Chelmsford, CM3 1BL
Web
Darenth Valley Forge
21.04 miles     Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
21.04 miles     Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
Web
Clarke Iron Ltd
21.49 miles     Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
21.49 miles     Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
Valley Forge
21.83 miles     Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
21.83 miles     Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
Web
Raven Armoury
22.75 miles     Handleys Farm Dunmow Road, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NX Handleys Farm Dunmow Road, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NX
22.75 miles     Handleys Farm Dunmow Road, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NX Handleys Farm Dunmow Road, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NX
Web
Andy Nichols Blacksmith & More
23.08 miles     The Forge Damases Lane, Boreham, Chelmsford, CM3 3AL The Forge Damases Lane, Boreham, Chelmsford, CM3 3AL
23.08 miles     The Forge Damases Lane, Boreham, Chelmsford, CM3 3AL The Forge Damases Lane, Boreham, Chelmsford, CM3 3AL
Web
Glendale Forge
23.19 miles     Monk Street, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NR Monk Street, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NR
23.19 miles     Monk Street, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NR Monk Street, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NR
Bespoke Staircase Company Ltd
24.91 miles     Jenkins Farm Ulting Road, Hatfield Peverel, Chelmsford, CM3 2LX Jenkins Farm Ulting Road, Hatfield Peverel, Chelmsford, CM3 2LX
24.91 miles     Jenkins Farm Ulting Road, Hatfield Peverel, Chelmsford, CM3 2LX Jenkins Farm Ulting Road, Hatfield Peverel, Chelmsford, CM3 2LX
Web
Blackbarn Forge
25.07 miles     Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
25.07 miles     Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
Web
R C Larkin
27.9 miles     The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
27.9 miles     The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
Web
Elliott of London
29.2 miles     Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
29.2 miles     Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
Web
Bexsimon Collection Ltd
30.68 miles     108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT 108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
30.68 miles     108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT 108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
Web
John the Blacksmith
30.81 miles     Rectory Close, Clifton, Shefford, SG17 5EL Rectory Close, Clifton, Shefford, SG17 5EL
30.81 miles     Rectory Close, Clifton, Shefford, SG17 5EL Rectory Close, Clifton, Shefford, SG17 5EL
Web
Black Dog Forge
7.68 miles     98b Main Yard The Railway Arch Wallis Road, London, E9 5LN
Kevin Boys Blacksmiths
10.64 miles     Surrey Docks Farm South Wharf, London, SE16 5EY
Thameside Forge
10.96 miles     High House Farm Ockendon Road, Upminster, RM14 2DN
Mill Green Forge
11.9 miles     Essendon Forge Essendon Hill, Essendon, Hatfield, AL9 6AL
Ironfighters
12.25 miles     The Woodlands Farm Trust, 331 Shooters Hill, Welling, DA16 3RP
Steel Yourself
12.84 miles     1 Earlshall Road Eltham, London, SE9 1PS
Much Hadham Forge
14.17 miles     The Forge High Street, Much Hadham, SG10 6BS
V & J Quelch & Son Blacksmiths
16.32 miles     The Forge Dunton Road, Basildon, SS15 4BU
Hot Metal Works
18.06 miles     Kew Bridge Steam Museum Green Dragon Lane, Brentford, TW8 0EN
J Latham & Co
19.35 miles     28 Main Road, Broomfield, Chelmsford, CM1 7EF
Addington Forge
19.95 miles     57 Addington Village Road, Croydon, CR0 5AS
Twickenham Forge
20.33 miles     Unit 2 Arlington Works, 25 Arlington Road, Twickenham, TW1 2AZ
Pleshey Forge Ltd
20.47 miles     Warners Farm Main Road, Howe Street, Chelmsford, CM3 1BL
Darenth Valley Forge
21.04 miles     Lower Austin Lodge Farm Upper Austin Lodge Road, Eynsford, Dartford, DA4 0HT
Clarke Iron Ltd
21.49 miles     Arch 34 Popes Grove, Twickenham, TW1 4JY
Valley Forge
21.83 miles     Unit 9 Chailey Industrial Estate Pump Lane, Hayes, UB3 3NB
Raven Armoury
22.75 miles     Handleys Farm Dunmow Road, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NX
Andy Nichols Blacksmith & More
23.08 miles     The Forge Damases Lane, Boreham, Chelmsford, CM3 3AL
Glendale Forge
23.19 miles     Monk Street, Thaxted, Dunmow, CM6 2NR
Bespoke Staircase Company Ltd
24.91 miles     Jenkins Farm Ulting Road, Hatfield Peverel, Chelmsford, CM3 2LX
Blackbarn Forge
25.07 miles     Horton Lane, Epsom, KT19 8PT
R C Larkin
27.9 miles     The Forge, Oxted, RH8 9NJ
Elliott of London
29.2 miles     Bluebell Farm Shootersway, Berkhamsted, HP4 3TY
Bexsimon Collection Ltd
30.68 miles     108 High Road, Byfleet, West Byfleet, KT14 7QT
John the Blacksmith
30.81 miles     Rectory Close, Clifton, Shefford, SG17 5EL
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2
resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2