New Search
in
Showing

Bingo Halls in Newtownabbey

Flamingo Bingo
Unit 1 Tramways Shopping Centre Farmley Road, Newtownabbey, BT36 7TS
Unit 1 Tramways Shopping Centre Farmley Road, Newtownabbey, BT36 7TS
1.08 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 1.08 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Flamingo Bingo
Unit 1 Tramways Shopping Centre Farmley Road, Newtownabbey, BT36 7TS
Unit 1 Tramways Shopping Centre Farmley Road, Newtownabbey, BT36 7TS
1.08 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 1.08 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Yorkgate Bingo Company Ltd
First Floor Yorkgate Centre, Belfast, BT15 1WA
First Floor Yorkgate Centre, Belfast, BT15 1WA
5.43 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 5.43 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Yorkgate Bingo Company Ltd
First Floor Yorkgate Centre, Belfast, BT15 1WA
First Floor Yorkgate Centre, Belfast, BT15 1WA
5.43 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 5.43 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Star Bingo Club
157-161 North Street, Belfast, BT1 1NE
157-161 North Street, Belfast, BT1 1NE
5.75 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 5.75 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Star Bingo Club
157-161 North Street, Belfast, BT1 1NE
157-161 North Street, Belfast, BT1 1NE
5.75 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 5.75 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Blackstaff Bingo
107 Springfield Road, Belfast, BT12 7AE
107 Springfield Road, Belfast, BT12 7AE
5.96 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 5.96 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Blackstaff Bingo
107 Springfield Road, Belfast, BT12 7AE
107 Springfield Road, Belfast, BT12 7AE
5.96 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 5.96 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
New Blackstaff Bingo
Blackstaff Complex Springfield Road, Belfast, BT12 7AS
Blackstaff Complex Springfield Road, Belfast, BT12 7AS
5.96 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 5.96 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
New Blackstaff Bingo
Blackstaff Complex Springfield Road, Belfast, BT12 7AS
Blackstaff Complex Springfield Road, Belfast, BT12 7AS
5.96 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 5.96 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Planet Bingo
321 Newtownards Road, Belfast, BT4 1AG
321 Newtownards Road, Belfast, BT4 1AG
6.51 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 6.51 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Planet Bingo
321 Newtownards Road, Belfast, BT4 1AG
321 Newtownards Road, Belfast, BT4 1AG
6.51 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 6.51 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Westway Bingo Club
577 Falls Road, Belfast, BT11 9AB
577 Falls Road, Belfast, BT11 9AB
7.11 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 7.11 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Westway Bingo Club
577 Falls Road, Belfast, BT11 9AB
577 Falls Road, Belfast, BT11 9AB
7.11 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 7.11 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Top Hat Bingo
Dairy Farm Centre Stewartstown Road, Dunmurry, Belfast, BT17 0AW
Dairy Farm Centre Stewartstown Road, Dunmurry, Belfast, BT17 0AW
8.8 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 8.8 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Top Hat Bingo
Dairy Farm Centre Stewartstown Road, Dunmurry, Belfast, BT17 0AW
Dairy Farm Centre Stewartstown Road, Dunmurry, Belfast, BT17 0AW
8.8 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 8.8 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Planet Bingo
10b High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
10b High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
10.24 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 10.24 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Planet Bingo
10b High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
10b High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
10.24 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 10.24 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Oasis Bingo
1a Valentine Road, Bangor, BT20 4JH
1a Valentine Road, Bangor, BT20 4JH
12.06 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 12.06 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Oasis Bingo
1a Valentine Road, Bangor, BT20 4JH
1a Valentine Road, Bangor, BT20 4JH
12.06 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 12.06 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Planet Bingo
21 Regent Street, Newtownards, BT23 4AB
21 Regent Street, Newtownards, BT23 4AB
12.14 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 12.14 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Planet Bingo
21 Regent Street, Newtownards, BT23 4AB
21 Regent Street, Newtownards, BT23 4AB
12.14 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 12.14 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Lisburn Top Hat Bingo
62 Antrim Street, Lisburn, BT28 1AU
62 Antrim Street, Lisburn, BT28 1AU
12.25 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 12.25 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Lisburn Top Hat Bingo
62 Antrim Street, Lisburn, BT28 1AU
62 Antrim Street, Lisburn, BT28 1AU
12.25 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 12.25 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Carnival Bingo Club
Unit 1b Laharna Retail Park Circular Road, Larne, BT40 1HW
Unit 1b Laharna Retail Park Circular Road, Larne, BT40 1HW
12.71 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 12.71 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Carnival Bingo Club
Unit 1b Laharna Retail Park Circular Road, Larne, BT40 1HW
Unit 1b Laharna Retail Park Circular Road, Larne, BT40 1HW
12.71 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 12.71 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Bally Bingo
Unit G5 Wakehurst Industrial Estate Wakehurst Road, Ballymena, BT42 3AZ
Unit G5 Wakehurst Industrial Estate Wakehurst Road, Ballymena, BT42 3AZ
16.96 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 16.96 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Bally Bingo
Unit G5 Wakehurst Industrial Estate Wakehurst Road, Ballymena, BT42 3AZ
Unit G5 Wakehurst Industrial Estate Wakehurst Road, Ballymena, BT42 3AZ
16.96 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 16.96 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Cascade Bingo Hall
Portadown Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 8QY
Portadown Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 8QY
21.63 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 21.63 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Cascade Bingo Hall
Portadown Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 8QY
Portadown Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 8QY
21.63 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 21.63 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Boyles Bingo
32 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HA
32 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HA
26.03 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 26.03 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Boyles Bingo
32 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HA
32 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HA
26.03 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 26.03 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Planet Bingo
8 Mandeville Mews, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3NZ
8 Mandeville Mews, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3NZ
26.21 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 26.21 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Planet Bingo
8 Mandeville Mews, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3NZ
8 Mandeville Mews, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3NZ
26.21 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 26.21 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Carousel Bingo
21a St Patricks Avenue, Downpatrick, BT30 6DN
21a St Patricks Avenue, Downpatrick, BT30 6DN
26.37 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 26.37 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Carousel Bingo
21a St Patricks Avenue, Downpatrick, BT30 6DN
21a St Patricks Avenue, Downpatrick, BT30 6DN
26.37 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 26.37 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Cascade Bingo Club
Centerpoint Complex Portadown Road, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BB
Centerpoint Complex Portadown Road, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BB
28.65 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 28.65 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Cascade Bingo Club
Centerpoint Complex Portadown Road, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BB
Centerpoint Complex Portadown Road, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BB
28.65 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 28.65 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Oasis Bingo
55 Union Street, Cookstown, BT80 8NN
55 Union Street, Cookstown, BT80 8NN
30.83 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 30.83 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Oasis Bingo
55 Union Street, Cookstown, BT80 8NN
55 Union Street, Cookstown, BT80 8NN
30.83 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 30.83 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Lucky's Bingo Ballymoney
27 Castle Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6JT
27 Castle Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6JT
34.13 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 34.13 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Lucky's Bingo Ballymoney
27 Castle Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6JT
27 Castle Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6JT
34.13 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 34.13 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Rio Bingo
9 John Street, Dungannon, BT70 1ES
9 John Street, Dungannon, BT70 1ES
34.34 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 34.34 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Rio Bingo
9 John Street, Dungannon, BT70 1ES
9 John Street, Dungannon, BT70 1ES
34.34 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 34.34 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Boyles Bingo
Unit 6 Dobbin Centre, Armagh, BT61 7QL
Unit 6 Dobbin Centre, Armagh, BT61 7QL
35.81 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 35.81 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Boyles Bingo
Unit 6 Dobbin Centre, Armagh, BT61 7QL
Unit 6 Dobbin Centre, Armagh, BT61 7QL
35.81 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 35.81 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Boyle Bingo
36a Merchants Quay, Newry, BT35 8HF
36a Merchants Quay, Newry, BT35 8HF
37.85 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 37.85 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Boyle Bingo
36a Merchants Quay, Newry, BT35 8HF
36a Merchants Quay, Newry, BT35 8HF
37.85 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 37.85 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Star Bingo Ltd
40 Main Street, Dungiven, Londonderry, BT47 4LD
40 Main Street, Dungiven, Londonderry, BT47 4LD
41.52 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 41.52 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Star Bingo Ltd
40 Main Street, Dungiven, Londonderry, BT47 4LD
40 Main Street, Dungiven, Londonderry, BT47 4LD
41.52 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 41.52 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Flamingo Bingo
Unit 1 Tramways Shopping Centre Farmley Road, Newtownabbey, BT36 7TS
Unit 1 Tramways Shopping Centre Farmley Road, Newtownabbey, BT36 7TS
1.08 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 1.08 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Yorkgate Bingo Company Ltd
First Floor Yorkgate Centre, Belfast, BT15 1WA
First Floor Yorkgate Centre, Belfast, BT15 1WA
5.43 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 5.43 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Star Bingo Club
157-161 North Street, Belfast, BT1 1NE
157-161 North Street, Belfast, BT1 1NE
5.75 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 5.75 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Blackstaff Bingo
107 Springfield Road, Belfast, BT12 7AE
107 Springfield Road, Belfast, BT12 7AE
5.96 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 5.96 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
New Blackstaff Bingo
Blackstaff Complex Springfield Road, Belfast, BT12 7AS
Blackstaff Complex Springfield Road, Belfast, BT12 7AS
5.96 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 5.96 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Planet Bingo
321 Newtownards Road, Belfast, BT4 1AG
321 Newtownards Road, Belfast, BT4 1AG
6.51 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 6.51 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Westway Bingo Club
577 Falls Road, Belfast, BT11 9AB
577 Falls Road, Belfast, BT11 9AB
7.11 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 7.11 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Top Hat Bingo
Dairy Farm Centre Stewartstown Road, Dunmurry, Belfast, BT17 0AW
Dairy Farm Centre Stewartstown Road, Dunmurry, Belfast, BT17 0AW
8.8 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 8.8 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Planet Bingo
10b High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
10b High Street, Antrim, BT41 4AN
10.24 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 10.24 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Oasis Bingo
1a Valentine Road, Bangor, BT20 4JH
1a Valentine Road, Bangor, BT20 4JH
12.06 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 12.06 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Planet Bingo
21 Regent Street, Newtownards, BT23 4AB
21 Regent Street, Newtownards, BT23 4AB
12.14 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 12.14 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Lisburn Top Hat Bingo
62 Antrim Street, Lisburn, BT28 1AU
62 Antrim Street, Lisburn, BT28 1AU
12.25 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 12.25 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Carnival Bingo Club
Unit 1b Laharna Retail Park Circular Road, Larne, BT40 1HW
Unit 1b Laharna Retail Park Circular Road, Larne, BT40 1HW
12.71 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 12.71 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Bally Bingo
Unit G5 Wakehurst Industrial Estate Wakehurst Road, Ballymena, BT42 3AZ
Unit G5 Wakehurst Industrial Estate Wakehurst Road, Ballymena, BT42 3AZ
16.96 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 16.96 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Cascade Bingo Hall
Portadown Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 8QY
Portadown Road, Lurgan, Craigavon, BT66 8QY
21.63 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 21.63 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Boyles Bingo
32 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HA
32 Newry Street, Banbridge, BT32 3HA
26.03 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 26.03 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Planet Bingo
8 Mandeville Mews, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3NZ
8 Mandeville Mews, Portadown, Craigavon, BT62 3NZ
26.21 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 26.21 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Carousel Bingo
21a St Patricks Avenue, Downpatrick, BT30 6DN
21a St Patricks Avenue, Downpatrick, BT30 6DN
26.37 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 26.37 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Cascade Bingo Club
Centerpoint Complex Portadown Road, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BB
Centerpoint Complex Portadown Road, Tandragee, Craigavon, BT62 2BB
28.65 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 28.65 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Oasis Bingo
55 Union Street, Cookstown, BT80 8NN
55 Union Street, Cookstown, BT80 8NN
30.83 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 30.83 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Lucky's Bingo Ballymoney
27 Castle Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6JT
27 Castle Street, Ballymoney, BT53 6JT
34.13 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 34.13 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Rio Bingo
9 John Street, Dungannon, BT70 1ES
9 John Street, Dungannon, BT70 1ES
34.34 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 34.34 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Boyles Bingo
Unit 6 Dobbin Centre, Armagh, BT61 7QL
Unit 6 Dobbin Centre, Armagh, BT61 7QL
35.81 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 35.81 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Boyle Bingo
36a Merchants Quay, Newry, BT35 8HF
36a Merchants Quay, Newry, BT35 8HF
37.85 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 37.85 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Star Bingo Ltd
40 Main Street, Dungiven, Londonderry, BT47 4LD
40 Main Street, Dungiven, Londonderry, BT47 4LD
41.52 miles from the centre of newtownabbey 41.52 miles from the centre of newtownabbey
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2

resizer
Showing 1-25 of 50 records
2